North of Scotland Schools Championships External Results
Inverness
12 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.71Finlay Murray  U20MEast Sutherland1:55.331:53.06-2.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.28Liam Barnsby  U17MEast Sutherland2:02.321:57.67-1.1 
22:08.23Ross Gollan PBU17MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo2:08.232:08.23-2.4 
32:09.69Calum Cunningham PBU17MScottish Schs2:09.692:09.6935.0 
42:27.59Ruairidh Gollan PBU17MEast Sutherland2:27.592:08.893.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.79Paul Morrison PBU15MNorth Uist2:15.791:58.58-0.1 
22:16.08Ruaridh Oliver-Jones PBU15MEast Sutherland2:16.082:13.502.9 
32:25.06Guy Stein U15MSCO    
42:35.43Nik Highet U15MSCO    
52:36.43Eddie Barton U15MSCO    
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.94Joe Arnaud  U15MInverness2:15.741:56.94.9 
22:32.39Tam Munro White PBU15MInverness2:32.392:32.3930.7 
32:40.05Keir Beaton  U15MEast Sutherland2:33.682:14.7910.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.74Heather Campbell  U17WInverness2:22.032:17.797.3 
22:27.79Lucy Massie  U17WForres2:23.052:14.0926.0 
32:28.07Lauren Fraser PBU17WInverness2:25.052:23.8737.6 
42:33.58Arianne Ross  U17WInverness2:29.12:29.134.8 
52:34.11Mary MacIntosh SBU17WNairn2:34.112:30.1512.2 
62:36.57Hanna Cleghorn SBU17WEast Sutherland2:36.572:27.5451.3 
72:59.95Emily Hadfield U17WSCO    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.53Sine Sozka U15WSCO    
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.91Grace Whelan  U13WMoray2:29.902:17.676.8 
22:33.19Charlotte Hill PBU13WInverness2:28.392:28.3931.2 
32:38.35Lauren McCulloch PBU15WEast Sutherland2:38.352:20.093.6 
42:40.35Katie Scott PBU15WNairn2:40.352:40.3546.9 
52:49.05Kilda Lynch PBU15WRoss County2:49.052:49.0547.6 
62:50.99Ana Downey PBU15WMoray2:50.992:50.9946.6 
72:51.27Robyn Beling SBU15WScottish Schs2:51.272:43.244.9 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.91Sean Chalmers  U20MInverness4:03.283:56.49-4.1 
24:51.09Graham Black PBU20MNorth Uist4:51.094:51.0951.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.59Blair MacLellan PBU17MInverness4:24.594:24.5950.3 
24:37.83Alasdair Coupar  U17MEast Sutherland4:35.34:35.340.1 
34:45.88Jack Rawlinson U17MSCO    
44:56.03Jonathan Aitken U17MSCO    
55:05.64Mark Taylor  U17MCaithness AAC5:00.04:53.273.0 
65:16.98Owen MacLeod U17MSCO    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.71James Geddes  U15MInverness4:39.404:12.575.4 
24:54.07Owen Johnson  U15MNorth Uist4:46.434:34.8127.7 
35:00.53Jed Russell  U15MInverness4:51.554:51.5536.5 
45:15.82Finn Crocket U15MSCO    
55:22.58Michael MacDonald U15MSCO    
65:27.74Adam McLennan U15MSCO    
1500 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.81Fraser MacMillan U14MSCO    
24:57.82Aidan Ferry SBU15MForres4:57.824:21.4819.5 
34:59.91Scott MacDonald PBU15MScottish Schs4:59.914:56.4239.1 
45:01.61Jamie Carson PBU15MScottish Schs5:01.615:01.6145.6 
55:10.15Ruaridh Anderson U14MSCO    
65:18.88Kyle Munro  U15MStornoway5:12.664:29.456.2 
75:20.80Fraser Roach SBU15MEast Sutherland5:20.804:44.902.9 
85:22.04Jake Reynold Jones U14MSCO    
95:23.31Morgan Lewis SBU13MMoray5:15.64:28.8116.6 
105:25.95Lewis MacGowan U14MSCO    
115:29.75Finlay Clark U14MSCO    
125:41.68Duncan MacLeod U14MSCO    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.20Bethany Wilson SBU20WMoray5:28.205:10.9852.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.87Hannah Blackburn SBU17WNairn5:12.95:09.4444.8 
25:28.64Catriona Gordon PBU17WEast Sutherland5:28.645:28.6447.3 
35:32.97Indigo Philip McDade U17WSCO    
45:46.33Elisa Bonsall U17WSCO    
55:48.37Kirsty Adam PBU17WScottish Schs5:48.375:48.3751.6 
65:51.84Zoe Hayward  U17WForres5:50.375:50.3751.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.02Rhiannon Kirk  U15WCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:14.645:10.594.7 
25:38.85Anna McFadyen U15WSCO    
35:42.02Rosie Nankivell  U15WEast Sutherland5:35.585:28.7733.3 
45:48.89Beth Rutledge U15WSCO    
55:51.26Erin Meek PBU15WScottish Schs5:51.265:51.2651.9 
66:26.39Kathryn Barr U15WSCO    
1500 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.05Constance Nankivell  U15WEast Sutherland5:12.414:40.152.6 
25:36.62Gabrielle MacGregor PBU15WCaithness AAC5:28.745:16.0933.8 
35:39.08Erin Robinson SBU15WRoss County5:39.085:38.0343.5 
45:46.95Josie Steele  U13WInverness5:37.15:37.147.4 
55:47.48Catherine MacInnes SBU15WInverness5:47.485:41.241.8 
65:48.79Heather Gordon PBU15WScottish Schs5:48.795:48.7951.6 
76:02.13Eilidh Gunn PBU15WRoss County6:02.136:02.1352.8 
86:04.91Jemma Logan PBU15WScottish Schs6:04.916:04.9150.2 
96:10.49Sophie Douglas U14WSCO    
 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.25Mhairi MacLennan  U20WInverness/Morpeth10:49.439:17.06-0.8 
 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41.44Finlay MacLennan SBU20MInverness17:41.4415:52.211.1 
219:34.11Steven Rutledge U20MSCO