Springfield 5K Series External Results
Corsham
10 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Michael Towler SBU23MAvon Valley16:3315:26-1.8 
217:30   Damian Hall PBV35MCorsham17:3017:227.1 
317:33   Chris Maxwell PBV40MChippenham H17:3317:335.2 
417:34   Stuart Henderson PBV35MCorsham/Army17:3417:342.8 
517:46   Gary Dunstone PBV40MChippenham H17:4617:461.5 
617:48   Joby Hobbs SBSENMAvon Valley17:4816:561.1 
718:13   Jeremy Coward  V40MChippenham H18:0618:006.3 
818:34   Michael Bright SBV35MChippenham H18:3418:2612.2 
918:42   Tim Lowrie PBV35MAvon Valley18:4218:428.9 
1018:51   Nathan Smith SBV40MDevizes18:5118:1325.5 
1119:01   Barrie Brown PBV35MSwindon19:0119:015.0 
1219:05   Richard Morgetroyd SBV40MAvon Valley19:0518:446.0 
1319:08   Gary Eagle  V50MFrome/Bristol & West18:0415:158.2 
1419:12   Christian Bell PBSENMCalne SMaRTT19:1219:1211.4 
1519:20   Thomas Coney SBV35MAvon Valley19:2018:173.5 
1619:32   Frank Checchia SBV45MChippenham H19:3217:489.1 
1719:34   Damon Lanfear  U20MFrome18:3318:3331.7 
1819:35   Damion Goodwin SENMDevizes Running Club    
1919:37   Steve Williamson PBV35MChippenham H19:3719:3713.9 
2019:40   Robin Mark Schols  V50MFrome18:4018:245.5 
2119:42   Fiona Price PBV45WAvon Valley19:4218:438.3 
2219:56   Daniel Berryman  U20MFrome/Southampton Solent Uni18:2718:2713.4 
2320:03   Dan Sault SBV35MDevizes20:0317:232.3 
2420:09   Dave Williams  V50MFrome18:5118:5114.2 
2520:16   Cordula Hurcum PBV35WChippenham H20:1620:167.4 
2620:29   Jacqueline Rockliffe PBV40WAvon Valley20:2918:014.4 
2720:33   Mark John Hooper SBV50MChippenham H20:3319:1919.2 
2820:38   Ian Moore PBV50MCorsham20:3820:3814.1 
2920:38   Lee Booth PBV40MCorsham20:3820:3836.0 
3020:43   Kate Ellis PBSENWDevizes20:4320:4336.0 
3120:51   Martin Bridgeman SBV35MSwindon20:5120:4911.5 
3220:52   Alan Jones PBSENMDevizes20:5220:5234.8 
3320:53   alan stevens PBV45MDevizes20:5320:5320.5 
3420:57   Peter Allen SBV60MCorsham20:5719:2712.7 
3520:58   John Crane SBV40MChippenham H20:5819:5912.0 
3621:09   Diane Hier SBV50WAvon Valley21:0920:359.5 
3721:14   Andy Cunningham SBSENMAvon Valley21:1419:338.6 
3821:23   Simon Reeves V50MAvon Valley Runners    
3921:57   Tess Newton SENWChippenham Harriers    
4022:19   Martin Dicker V40M     
4122:27   Jill Westwood PBV40WAvon Valley22:2722:2718.0 
4222:28   Alan Kember V50M     
4322:38   Peter Burgess PBV55MDevizes22:3822:3836.0 
4422:44   Fiona Kerr SENWAvon Valley Runners    
4522:48   Richard Southgate PBV50MAvon Valley22:3421:4516.5 
4623:01   Juliet Coulson PBV40WAvon Valley23:0123:0122.9 
4723:01   Paul Wilkins PBSENMDevizes23:0123:0134.4 
4823:07   David Bagshaw PBV40MAvon Valley23:0721:1011.1 
4923:08   Bernard Hobbs SBV60MAvon Valley23:0822:2536.0 
5023:09   Seb Radley SENM     
5123:12   Sue Stewart Tanner SBV50WChippenham H23:1221:5930.4 
5223:26   Teresa Smith PBV45WDevizes23:2623:2634.5 
5323:51   Matthew Evans PBV35MAvon Valley23:5123:5120.4 
5423:57   Claire Woods PBSENWChippenham H23:5723:5716.2 
5524:05   Peter Kerr SENM     
5624:06   Philip Hayward PBV60MChippenham H24:0624:0616.8 
5724:12   Adele Cooper SBV50WAvon Valley24:1223:4015.7 
5824:16   Julian Matthews  V45MUnattached23:3623:3629.0 
5924:19   Kate Walters PBSENWChippenham H24:1924:1921.5 
6024:20   Claire Turner SENWCorsham Running Club    
6124:20   Paul Scotford PBV45MCorsham24:2024:2019.3 
6224:23   Alan Button SBV40MDevizes24:2319:247.7 
6324:23   Ros Sandwell SENWChippenham Harriers    
6424:34   Rob French SENMCorsham Running Club    
6524:38   Frank Lamerton SBV65MAvon Valley24:3821:0410.8 
6624:43   Julie Trudgeon V50WChippenham Harriers    
6724:50   Rose Barber SBV60WAvon Valley24:5020:2318.6 
6825:06   Martin Pearce PBV45MAvon Valley25:0625:0624.2 
6925:09   Hamish Scotford  U17MCorsham22:5722:0723.9 
7025:24   Tina Towler V50W     
7125:46   Richard Hayward SBSENMChippenham H25:4623:3435.6 
7225:50   Caroline Palmer PBV50WDevizes25:5025:5016.2 
7325:52   Christopher Dallimore  SENMChippenham H25:5125:3335.1 
7426:04   Jane Hooper PBV45WChippenham H26:0426:0436.0 
7526:09   Rohaise Des Vosnx V40WChippenham Harriers    
7626:10   Peter Woodward V40MDevizes Running Club    
7726:31   Elly Cope SENWFrome Running Club    
7826:46   Joe Miller U20M     
7926:59   Stephen Miller V50M     
8027:06   Stuart Pearce PBV45MDevizes27:0627:0631.8 
8128:10   Angela Smith V60WChippenham Harriers    
8229:11   Michael Luff PBV45MCorsham29:1129:1112.1 
8329:12   Hazel Luff U20WTeam Bath AC    
8429:12   Hayley Southgate  V45WAvon Valley27:5924:5619.4 
8529:14   Sean Hooper SENM     
8629:20   Max Luff SENWCorsham Running Club    
8729:36   Sam Hyde V40WCorsham Running Club    
8829:39   Karen Gooch SENWAvon Valley Runners    
8930:09   Rachel Lynch SENWAvon Valley Runners    
9030:34   Katherine Broomfield SBSENWChippenham H30:3430:0432.6 
9130:37   Daniel Rowlands SENMCorsham Running Club    
9230:58   John Lindsay PBV40MDevizes30:5830:5836.0 
9331:20   Tracy Gregory PBV50WDevizes31:2031:2027.5 
9431:27   Katherine Sugg V50W     
9531:46   Anthony Hickson SBV75MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley31:4627:5331.3 
9631:57   Carolyn Maw SBSENWDevizes31:5727:3024.8 
9732:17   Janey Fishlock V40WDevizes Running Club    
9833:04   Jerry Walsingham V50M