Havant parkrun # 53 External Results
Havant
15 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Martin Smith SENMUnattached    
218:21   Paul Mitchinson  S30MVictory17:4316:460.7 
319:32   Kevin Sibley SBV40MSteel City19:3218:454.7 
419:33   Tom James Olav Stott  SENMVictory18:4918:498.1 
519:36   Dean Allaway  S30MReading RR18:2218:229.7 
619:37   William David James Massey SENMUnattached    
719:39   Russell Coleman  V35MVictory17:1317:113.0 
819:42   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2418:204.2 
919:46   Richard Bailey  V45MPortsmouth JC19:2518:008.9 
1019:49   Howard Clark  V40MPortsmouth JC18:2716:191.3 
1119:59   Harry Moore PBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:3617:5016.8 
1220:03   Spencer Hagedorn U20MUnattached    
1320:06   William Wall PBU15MCity of Portsmouth19:4319:4331.5 
1420:15   Andrew Theedom SENMUnattached    
1520:17   Josh Cooter U20MUnattached    
1620:30   Ian Le Poidevin  S25MUnattached19:0918:3122.4 
1720:38   David Le Poidevin  SENMUnattached19:4419:4422.1 
1820:48   Tom Swift  V35MUnattached20:1318:586.9 
1921:18   Chris Mccauley SBV35MUnattached20:1219:306.0 
2021:26   John Graham Hughes V35MUnattached    
2121:29   Jackie Lloyd  V40WUnattached/Victory20:3819:319.4 
2221:36   Joel Williams PBU15MHavant21:3619:298.9 
2321:39   Dean Pocock  V40MHavant21:1820:0520.5 
2421:44   Gareth Howard SENMUnattached    
2521:45   David Madelin  S30MSouthampton19:3619:218.2 
2621:50   Andrew Flynn  V45MUnattached21:2320:249.4 
2721:54   Bradley Moore  U18MCity of Portsmouth19:5719:5733.2 
2821:59   Jack Noble  U15MHavant/City of Norwich20:4820:2032.2 
2922:02   Paul Leonard  V35MUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
3022:08   Andrew Moore  V40MChichester21:0520:269.8 
3122:26   Neil Bundey PBV35MPortsmouth JC22:2619:3516.6 
3222:33   Ashley Hiom PBV45MDenmead/Chichester22:0721:4111.1 
3322:38   Derek Ludford  V45MUnattached22:0520:5625.9 
3422:45   Min Gurung  SENMUnattached20:2720:1536.0 
3522:48   Roland Whalley V50MHavant AC    
3622:51   Josh Fawcett  U11MCity of Portsmouth21:3920:2610.1 
3723:10   David Lown  V35MVictory21:4820:076.3 
3823:30   Tim Poland SBV50MUnattached23:3022:2928.9 
3923:31   Phillip Western  V65MHavant22:3822:3821.6 
4023:33   Michael Fearon  V55MUnattached22:1722:0212.6 
4123:35   Mark Lovibond  V50MRoyal Navy22:3121:1011.9 
4223:42   James Callaghan SENMUnattached    
4323:46   Thomas Pocock  U11MHavant22:2822:2829.9 
4423:49   Christopher Anders  V45MUnattached22:2021:3623.3 
4523:50   Raymond George Cobb V55MUnattached    
4623:53   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:3322:1513.8 
4723:58   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet21:5520:5011.3 
4824:03   Shelley Butler PBSENWVictory23:4223:0714.5 
4924:05   Roy Laurence Dillon  V60MUnattached23:1321:5116.6 
5024:06   Ian Stott  V45MVictory22:3222:1614.0 
5124:06   Anita Crawley  V45WDenmead22:1622:1616.5 
5224:08   Daniel Wren  V35MStragglers22:2222:2217.7 
5324:13   David Robin Smith V50MUnattached    
5424:14   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached22:1722:1723.5 
5524:19   Martin Shaw  V35MDenmead20:3620:3614.3 
5624:20   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:3222:3216.6 
5724:30   Darren Corps V45MUnattached    
5824:33   Richard Acton V45MUnattached    
5924:39   Graham Clarke PBV65MDenmead23:5623:5618.2 
6024:44   Rachel Muckelt  U15WCity of Portsmouth23:4323:3618.6 
6125:03   Peter Daley V50MUnattached    
6225:08   Paul Barker PBV40MChichester23:5222:4620.5 
6325:13   Jack Courtney U20MUnattached    
6425:14   Max Edgington U15MUnattached    
6525:16   Peter Drummond V60MUnattached    
6625:25   Alexander Hall V35MUnattached    
6725:26   Simon Edgington  U15MStragglers24:1824:1835.2 
6825:32   Adrian Redding V50MUnattached    
6925:33   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR23:0920:567.7 
7025:36   Ben Rowley U15MUnattached    
7125:36   Tom Whiddett SENMUnattached    
7225:37   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:5023:1013.2 
7325:47   Hayley Forbes SENWUnattached    
7425:49   Peter Morris  V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR22:1621:2813.7 
7525:54   Jeremy Barratt V50MUnattached    
7625:55   Peter West  V55MUnattached23:5522:5817.0 
7725:55   Jane West V50WUnattached    
7826:03   Katie Lewis  S30WVictory25:2025:2030.1 
7926:06   Denise Courtney V40WUnattached    
8026:06   Phil Henderson  V50MUnattached25:1525:1522.5 
8126:16   Helen Boiling  V40WVictory25:5825:2917.0 
8226:24   Daniel Bye  SENMUnattached22:0220:229.3 
8326:30   Darren Hill V40MUnattached    
8426:33   Rachel Sergison SENWNHS Couch to 5k    
8526:49   Sarah Parker-Jervis  V50WVictory26:1525:5619.5 
8626:59   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached24:0322:3715.2 
8727:00   Gordon Shaw V55MUnattached    
8827:02   Peter Bone  V55MVictory25:4225:2524.1 
8927:12   Cuban Burdett U15MUnattached    
9027:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:21   Harri Rowley U15MUnattached    
9227:25   Jim Thompson V45MCake Club    
9327:35   Sue Mayhew  V60WClanfield/Unattached25:1624:5133.0 
9427:36   Celia Edgington V40WUnattached    
9527:46   Rachel Jarvis  V55WVictory27:1026:2121.3 
9627:53   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:0924:5225.8 
9728:05   David Stephen Massey V55MUnattached    
9828:09   Donna-Marie Burdett SENWUnattached    
9928:14   Jason Horton  V40MVictory24:5224:5226.8 
10028:16   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached22:1920:599.8 
10128:19   Jacob Philip Carr U15MUnattached    
10228:44   Nicola Clare Stott  V45WVictory28:0327:5324.1 
10328:49   Angela Williams V50WUnattached    
10428:52   Jonathan Noble V40MUnattached    
10528:55   Stuart Williams SENMUnattached    
10628:57   Emma Webster  V40WChichester28:4228:4229.1 
10729:00   Kevin Gaisford V35MUnattached    
10829:01   Lucy Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth23:3323:3335.6 
10929:09   Saxony Anders  U15WCity of Portsmouth28:4623:0733.7 
11029:25   William Slade U15MUnattached    
11129:26   Jason Wilding PBV35MHardley27:0125:3236.0 
11229:28   Kate Parks  V40WVictory27:5724:3818.5 
11329:35   Ben Fawcett U15MUnattached    
11429:37   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
11529:40   Mark Hawkins V35MVictory AC    
11629:44   Mark Hancock  V40MUnattached22:5422:4614.4 
11729:57   Rebecca Noble V40WUnattached    
11829:58   Alison Bruce V55WUnattached    
11930:08   Alex Hancock  U11MUnattached28:4623:1615.6 
12030:08   Elizabeth Diamond PBV35WYeovil Town29:5128:1227.3 
12130:20   Hannah Light SENWUnattached    
12230:32   Helen Smith  V55WVictory28:3628:3636.0 
12331:00   Jack Rogerson SBU18MUnattached31:0028:3436.0 
12431:02   Isobelle Carpenter U15WUnattached    
12531:02   Mark Carpenter V35MCake Club    
12631:03   John Rogerson V40MUnattached    
12731:10   Olivia Johnson SENWUnattached    
12831:11   Katie Rowley V40WUnattached    
12931:18   Shane Powell V35MCake Club    
13031:21   Anna Fawcett V40WUnattached    
13131:36   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
13231:37   Jenny Rorke PBU15WHavant27:2922:3723.9 
13331:38   Lizzy Gradidge V50WUnattached    
13431:46   Holly Walker PBU18WVictory31:4629:0935.5 
13531:47   Karen Jeffries  V50WDenmead30:0529:5236.0 
13631:50   Simon Williams V50MUnattached    
13731:58   David McClean V45MUnattached    
13832:08   Rita Ludford  V45WUnattached31:2730:2636.0 
13932:11   Bethany Hall U15WUnattached    
14032:13   Sarah Jane Taylor V40WUnattached    
14132:35   Thomas Gilholm U15MUnattached    
14232:36   Linda Coffin V50WUnattached    
14332:41   Robin Hall V35WUnattached    
14432:46   Jo Gilholm  V40WVictory21:3321:209.3 
14532:47   Katherine Heaton  S25WReading RR30:3529:0530.1 
14632:47   Kerri French  V35WUnattached26:4926:4930.3 
14732:50   Amie Crews  S30WPortsmouth JC30:3728:5835.4 
14833:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14933:17   Ellie Park U15WUnattached    
15033:19   Kathryn Kendall  S30WUnattached31:1631:1636.0 
15133:21   Florence Cobb SENWUnattached    
15233:34   Daniel Crews SENMUnattached    
15333:37   Emily Hall U15WUnattached    
15433:42   Emily Gosling U15WUnattached    
15533:43   Harvey Gosling U15MUnattached    
15633:50   Katie Dyer U15WUnattached    
15733:59   Lisa Emson  V35WVictory23:0423:0426.7 
15834:00   Maria Lush  V55WVictory31:5831:5835.7 
15934:01   Ruth Brooks SENWUnattached    
16034:13   Scarlett Mai Loveday Lea U15WUnattached    
16134:15   Paul Diamond V40MUnattached    
16234:15   Samantha Bryant V40WUnattached    
16334:30   Bridget Main  V45WVictory32:4030:3629.4 
16434:32   Kim Slade SENWUnattached    
16534:40   Nicola Hutchinson V35WUnattached    
16634:43   Julie Collins V35WCake Club    
16734:47   Federica Falliva SENWUnattached    
16835:02   Karen Boyce V55WUnattached    
16935:10   Lisa Wilde V45WUnattached    
17035:11   Hannah Emson U15WCake Club    
17135:12   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MUnattached    
17235:35   Andrew Taylor V40MUnattached    
17335:45   Andrea Collier V35WHavant AC    
17435:53   Dan Stephens  U11MUnattached28:4721:3913.2 
17535:53   Matthew Hancock  U15MHavant28:1225:1016.3 
17635:57   Sarah Morgan U20WUnattached    
17736:00   Alison Davis SENWUnattached    
17836:00   Daryn Jones  V50MUnattached26:4126:4130.1 
17936:17   Sonya Nottingham V40WUnattached    
18036:17   Sophie Inwood PBU15WHavant30:2030:2036.0 
18137:01   T-J King U15MCake Club    
18237:04   Rachael Getty SENWCake Club    
18337:05   Denyse King  V45WVegan31:5330:0828.8 
18437:10   Emily Jane Scott SENWCake Club    
18537:15   Hannah Jennifer Carr U15WUnattached    
18637:16   Leni Cole U15WUnattached    
18737:16   Karen Cole V35WUnattached    
18837:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18937:22   Mhari Main U15WCake Club    
19037:31   Lorraine Bell V55WVictory AC    
19138:06   Mary Short  V50WVictory35:3932:2932.1 
19238:55   Lorraine Emery V55WUnattached    
19338:58   Johanna Margaret Graham V60WUnattached    
19440:00   Marilyn Miles V60WUnattached    
19540:07   Jennifer Elizabeth Carr V40WCake Club    
19640:42   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
19742:00   Adam Hazell U15MUnattached    
19842:00   Caitlin Payne U15WUnattached    
19942:01   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
20042:15   Sophie Rogerson U15WUnattached    
20142:15   Bryony Rogerson  V35WUnattached25:2825:2722.2 
20243:42   Joanne Lea  V35WVictory39:0432:1533.3 
20344:29   Jan Cobb V50WUnattached    
20444:48   Karen Griffiths V40WUnattached    
20545:41   Barbara Robertson SENWUnattached    
20645:41   Laura Smith SENWUnattached    
20746:37   Alexander Cole U15MUnattached    
20846:51   Elaine Brassington  V40WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park40:2636:3235.0 
20946:52   Colin Brassington  V45MFetch Everyone34:5628:2335.3 
21046:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21146:59   Charlie Main  U18MUnattached28:5723:5236.0