Stewart parkrun # 50 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
15 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Paul Mclean  S30MNorth York Moors17:5317:363.2 
218:48   Robert Moore  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0817:235.9 
319:22   Vincent Mullan SBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4518:2016.1 
419:30   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:2318:165.0 
519:42   Tom Shelton PBS25MWakefield Triathlon Club19:4219:4213.1 
619:47   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0818:4622.5 
719:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:57   Peter Milburn  V50MAycliffe19:3918:037.1 
920:03   Sandy Martin SENMUnattached    
1020:15   Calum MacDonald  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0118:3223.2 
1120:29   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:5817:251.4 
1220:34   Joe Whitehead SENMUnattached    
1320:38   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors19:1218:5510.5 
1420:46   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:2119:2311.5 
1520:50   Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1220:1213.4 
1620:52   Stewart Hopes  S30MRedcar19:3419:3428.7 
1721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:02   Alex Curran SENMUnattached    
1921:16   Lisa Bennett SBV35WUnattached21:0019:4910.4 
2021:21   Carl Gaskin SBV35MNorth York Moors21:2119:2417.8 
2121:22   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:2520:138.7 
2221:36   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4619:5614.3 
2321:45   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors19:2518:1911.5 
2421:56   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors20:2118:293.5 
2522:01   Luke Green  U18MUnattached20:4218:264.4 
2622:05   David Waddington SENMUnattached    
2722:07   Eric Thomas  V45MUnattached21:3621:3626.1 
2822:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:10   Harry Robson U20MUnattached    
3022:11   Carl Dawson  U18MUnattached21:1321:1332.6 
3122:14   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5720:4912.2 
3222:18   Joseph Kelsey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:3821:3836.0 
3322:22   Andrew Bearne PBSENMUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
3422:40   Andrew Craven  U18MUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
3522:42   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached20:2120:2117.1 
3622:44   Wesley Donaldson U15MUnattached    
3722:51   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:1720:008.3 
3823:02   Samuel Hurst U15MUnattached    
3923:04   Matthew Stanforth SENMUnattached    
4023:05   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:4320:5414.9 
4123:07   Harry Short V55MUnattached    
4223:10   Harry Potter PBU15MNorth York Moors21:3017:110.9 
4323:13   Ryan Stallard PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs21:0218:2320.7 
4423:20   Susan Milburn  V55WAycliffe22:5220:4015.7 
4523:24   Lewis Steel  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:4721:0931.9 
4623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:35   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood  V40MUnattached23:1522:4031.3 
4823:37   Paul Cleasby V50MUnattached    
4923:40   Harry Nicholas Spencer U15MUnattached    
5023:42   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:1121:4419.3 
5123:46   Benjamin Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5917:313.7 
5223:49   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:1522:1512.0 
5323:55   David Smith PBV40MUnattached22:4020:2611.4 
5424:19   Colin Martin V45MUnattached    
5524:20   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:5320:239.0 
5624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:30   Joseph Westcott U15MMiddlesbrough AC    
5824:37   Colin Jones SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:1220:0917.7 
5924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:46   John Angus  V50MUnattached24:0622:2620.6 
6124:50   Tim Brook SENMUnattached    
6224:51   Shelley Oyston PBS30WBillingham24:0324:0336.0 
6324:55   John Tye SENMUnattached    
6424:59   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
6525:07   Courtney Johnson  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:5122:4936.0 
6625:11   Charlotte Whitehead SENWUnattached    
6725:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:22   Joseph Mcmahon  SENMUnattached23:5022:3936.0 
6925:24   Jill Libby  V55WEsk Valley25:1422:3819.8 
7025:25   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached24:4724:3617.8 
7125:29   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
7225:30   Luke Appleton U15MUnattached    
7325:31   Barry Moody SBV65MNorth York Moors24:1721:4524.1 
7425:37   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:4122:5214.7 
7525:37   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
7625:38   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:5121:3014.4 
7725:42   Holden Outhwaite  U11MAllerton Junior24:4517:592.1 
7825:42   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached23:4023:3119.3 
7925:46   Rachael Blount SENWUnattached    
8025:54   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached23:4323:4316.8 
8126:00   James Craven  U15MUnattached22:1222:1231.5 
8226:05   Richard Aldridge SENMUnattached    
8326:13   James O'Brien SENMUnattached    
8426:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:20   Philip Bousfield SENMUnattached    
8626:23   William Jones U20MUnattached    
8726:28   David Appleton V40MUnattached    
8826:32   David Boyle  U18MUnattached24:4521:5913.3 
8926:45   Barbara McGinley  S30WBillingham26:2624:4735.7 
9026:46   Ruth Hamblett V40WUnattached    
9126:51   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached21:2519:4833.4 
9226:53   Charlotte Codling  SENWUnattached24:2321:3818.7 
9326:57   Graham Illingworth SENMUnattached    
9427:06   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:4525:2221.5 
9527:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:11   Tony Coleman V50MUnattached    
9727:16   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached25:3925:2928.9 
9827:17   Ellis Leka U15MUnattached    
9927:21   Atticus James U15MUnattached    
10027:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:26   Emma Stainthorpe SENWUnattached    
10227:27   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:1224:2219.0 
10327:37   Julie Marsh V50WUnattached    
10427:42   Glyn Currie V40MUnattached    
10528:05   Julie Mcgrath SBV50WUnattached28:0526:0825.9 
10628:06   John McIntosh V40MUnattached    
10728:13   Antun Wilson U15MUnattached    
10828:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:31   Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
11028:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11228:42   Kai Hilbert  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:4420:4436.0 
11328:45   Linda Guy  V65WBillingham28:1024:5236.0 
11428:48   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
11528:49   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5325:5321.9 
11628:52   James Douglas U15MUnattached    
11728:52   Jake Wray U15MUnattached    
11829:10   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors27:0927:0923.4 
11929:17   Holly Scrafton  S20WUnattached26:1022:0123.7 
12029:20   Paul Leng V50MUnattached    
12129:26   Stephen Wells  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:5122:2836.0 
12229:29   Daniel Glover U15MUnattached    
12329:30   Jordan Stephenson U15MUnattached    
12429:42   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham25:2325:2334.1 
12529:42   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors26:3124:1719.7 
12629:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:54   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
12929:55   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached25:2221:3036.0 
13029:58   David White SBV40MUnattached27:3525:0817.9 
13129:59   Lewis Gaines SBSENMUnattached29:5925:2236.0 
13230:06   Scott Hilbert V35MUnattached    
13330:09   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
13430:20   Margaret Myers SBV55WUnattached28:3628:3531.7 
13530:28   Lianne Thomas  SENWUnattached28:2326:0835.4 
13630:36   Lee Smith SENMUnattached    
13730:39   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached29:3729:3727.4 
13830:54   Samantha Smethurst  S30WUnattached28:5123:0313.1 
13930:56   Isabella O'Brien U15WUnattached    
14030:56   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham24:3824:3824.7 
14131:03   Matthew Dawood U15MUnattached    
14231:05   Essie Croce  U11WNew Marske29:2122:2111.6 
14331:09   Suzanne Wood  V35WUnattached29:0029:0036.0 
14431:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14531:26   Tilly Croce U15WUnattached    
14631:27   Louise Croce V40WUnattached    
14731:32   Bailey Gordon U15MUnattached    
14831:33   Edna Morris V60WUnattached    
14931:38   Rhys Hume U15MUnattached    
15031:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:41   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
15231:48   Paul Mccarthy SBV45MUnattached31:4827:2336.0 
15332:12   Abbie Wray U15WUnattached    
15432:17   Heather Nixon  V35WUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
15532:43   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders26:3522:2812.3 
15633:10   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached27:5127:5128.2 
15733:21   David Michael Waddington V55MUnattached    
15833:42   Olivia Morgan U15WUnattached    
15933:42   Lee Morgan  V35MNorth York Moors20:2618:414.8 
16033:43   Nicholas Richins PBU15MCleveland Schs33:4333:4336.0 
16133:47   Eleanor Henderson U15WUnattached    
16233:48   Julie Anne Tweedy  V45WBillingham30:5829:2725.7 
16333:48   Jennifer Tupman  V35WBillingham32:1827:3836.0 
16433:55   Philippa Nilsen U15WUnattached    
16534:02   Helen Gavillet  S20WUnattached31:1026:2224.2 
16634:06   Jessica Simpson PBU18WUnattached29:5426:4620.1 
16734:11   Will White U15MUnattached    
16834:17   Lisa White  V40WUnattached26:2124:4623.4 
16934:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17034:42   Karen Westcott V40WUnattached    
17134:42   Catherine O'Brien SENWUnattached    
17234:53   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale28:4625:1026.2 
17334:53   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached22:3121:5536.0 
17435:12   Sarah Jane Kellerman V45WUnattached    
17535:21   Kelly Hill V40WUnattached    
17635:29   Alison Warburton  V35WUnattached32:0831:2836.0 
17735:30   Julie Jogger Hall V45WUnattached    
17835:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17935:35   Laura Donnelly U15WUnattached    
18035:45   Aimee Corner SENWUnattached    
18135:52   Shannon Stacey U20WUnattached    
18235:52   Jessica Louise Wilson U15WUnattached    
18335:54   Shauna Moody U15WUnattached    
18435:54   Georgina Trainor U15WUnattached    
18536:02   Marcus Gunter SENMUnattached    
18636:04   Lily Fisher U15WUnattached    
18736:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18836:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18936:22   Shane Thomas Wilson U15MUnattached    
19036:26   Michelle Davies V40WUnattached    
19136:31   Peter Davies  V60MUnattached36:2934:2136.0 
19236:49   Kevin Morris  V60MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)34:5034:0536.0 
19336:58   Amy Jane Kellerman U20WUnattached    
19437:00   Clare Donnelly V45WUnattached    
19537:30   Tracey Anne Spencer V40WUnattached    
19637:43   Katie Kellerman U15WUnattached    
19737:45   Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached36:1032:4335.4 
19837:47   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:4034:5436.0 
19938:13   Tracey Salkeld V40WUnattached    
20038:13   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:4023:3924.4 
20138:18   Dawn Lilley  V40WUnattached35:0734:2334.6 
20238:54   Lawrence Green U15MUnattached    
20339:26   Trudi Waters V50WUnattached    
20439:27   Helen Monks V35WUnattached    
20539:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20639:54   Joseph Monks U15MUnattached    
20739:55   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors29:0828:0519.4 
20840:06   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham37:2233:5127.6 
20940:09   Nigel Green  V40MUnattached39:0033:0036.0 
21040:10   Craig Lilley V45MUnattached    
21140:10   Laura Summers SENWUnattached    
21240:20   Samuel Morley U15MUnattached    
21340:20   John Morley V50MUnattached    
21440:31   Val Smith V45WUnattached    
21540:40   Sian Elise O'Callaghan U15WUnattached    
21640:40   Lydia Hurst SENWUnattached    
21740:42   Lesley Ocallaghan  V40WUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
21840:42   Mark O'Callaghan V40MUnattached    
21942:56   Oliver Lilley U15MUnattached    
22043:18   Caitlin Donnelly U15WUnattached    
22143:21   Suzanne Vilnitis V40WUnattached    
22243:21   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:0726:0325.7 
22343:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22445:55   Bradley Wray U15WUnattached    
22552:42   James Honeyman U15MUnattached    
22652:50   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached38:0236:0636.0