Dewsbury parkrun # 51 External Results
Dewsbury
15 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Bradley Stansill-Todd PBU18MSpenborough16:4316:4331.4 
217:52   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:4916:29-0.4 
318:03   William Ingram  U18MWakefield17:1517:1321.3 
418:24   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:5017:443.3 
518:31   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC17:2717:213.5 
619:08   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:183.1 
719:09   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough18:4618:336.0 
819:29   Gerard Skippins  V35MSpenborough18:0818:084.7 
919:37   Noel Lowdon V35MUnattached    
1019:44   Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough18:5518:0815.4 
1119:46   Emma Wilkinson  U18WSpenborough18:2818:2834.8 
1219:47   Neil Jones  V35MUnattached19:2217:521.1 
1320:13   Faye Beckett PBU18WWakefield19:3618:4620.3 
1420:24   Richard Milnes  V35MUnattached19:4619:4623.0 
1520:42   Kieron Murphy SENMSpenborough & District AC    
1620:57   James Anthoney  U18MSpenborough18:3618:168.9 
1720:59   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:2919:104.5 
1821:10   Mike Keddie  V40MDewsbury20:4118:565.7 
1921:14   Richard Tremere  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC20:4117:5020.4 
2021:39   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
2121:42   Mollie Flannery  U20WSpenborough21:2521:1823.3 
2221:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:53   Mark Appleyard  V35MUnattached21:0020:3023.3 
2422:12   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:108.3 
2522:12   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1513.1 
2622:23   Tom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:2018:0318.6 
2722:25   Tom Millward  SENMDewsbury20:2820:2836.0 
2822:34   Flora Skidmore  V50WDewsbury21:4921:499.9 
2922:40   Craig Andrew Thomas SENMUnattached    
3022:42   Christopher Haigh V35MUnattached    
3122:47   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4136.0 
3223:03   Bethany Ellis  U18WSpenborough21:5020:5735.3 
3323:05   Hazel Pike  V40WSpenborough21:4521:4515.1 
3423:16   Adam Gray  V35MSpenborough22:0121:5029.1 
3523:28   Richard Edward Wilkinson  V50MSpenborough22:2721:4836.0 
3623:30   Edward Mark William Chapman  SENMUnattached22:2020:4717.8 
3723:44   Craig Brown (Spenborough)  V40MSpenborough23:3823:3327.3 
3823:46   Steve Anthoney PBV50MSpenborough23:3823:2818.3 
3923:53   James Barlow  S30MDewsbury23:4423:4432.2 
4023:59   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:1822:5019.7 
4124:02   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:2522:1422.4 
4224:06   Trish Kaye PBV50WDewsbury23:4323:4316.3 
4324:11   Richard Beckett V45MUnattached    
4424:34   Gary Dye V50MUnattached    
4524:36   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
4624:44   Chris Hardy PBV50MDewsbury22:5920:5110.3 
4724:46   Steve Annakin  V45MUnattached23:3223:1631.5 
4825:04   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2112.6 
4925:10   Phyllis Cao  V40WDewsbury24:3824:2519.1 
5025:52   Georgina Wilkinson U15WSpenborough & District AC    
5125:53   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
5226:06   Elizabeth M Bottomley SBV50WSpenborough24:2024:2024.0 
5326:15   Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:2425:1317.1 
5426:17   Oliver Taylor  U11MSpenborough24:2524:2536.0 
5526:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5627:03   Louise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners26:0025:2521.1 
5727:06   Pauline Leitch V40WUnattached    
5827:16   Julie Anne Newsome  V45WSpenborough/Roberttown26:4226:1626.0 
5927:28   James Sweeney U15MUnattached    
6027:31   Daniel Annakin  SENMUnattached23:5521:2730.0 
6128:03   George Allen U20MUnattached    
6228:10   Amy Linley SBS25WWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury25:0022:2811.7 
6328:12   Nick Idle V50MUnattached    
6428:50   Graham Yeomans  V45MDewsbury24:3421:4911.8 
6528:56   Robert Keegan  V55MDewsbury27:0925:3126.3 
6629:06   Matthew Taylor V40MUnattached    
6729:09   Claire Telford  S30WDewsbury28:1624:4418.9 
6829:15   Sarah Barker  V50WUnattached28:4226:1325.2 
6929:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7029:49   Luke Barker U15MUnattached    
7129:50   Sebastian Jackson U20MUnattached    
7230:00   Charlotte Somerville PBV45WRodillian Runners29:1527:0928.3 
7330:13   Samira Cakali SENWUnattached    
7430:20   Ellie Newby SENWUnattached    
7530:20   Charlotte Ackroyd SENWUnattached    
7630:31   Helen Megahy  V45WDewsbury30:2130:1431.1 
7730:40   Bryan Willows V55MUnattached    
7830:41   Faye Wilkinson PBV40WSpenborough30:1030:1036.0 
7931:13   Faye Wells SENWUnattached    
8031:29   Yvonne Spivey V40WUnattached    
8131:37   Claudia Smith-Calvert U15WDewsbury Road Runners    
8231:45   Sheryl Priestley V40WUnattached    
8331:54   Rabeena Jameel PBS30WDewsbury31:0531:0536.0 
8432:10   Jennie Milnes SENWUnattached    
8532:15   Lauren Mcqueen  U18WDewsbury30:2224:1414.1 
8632:31   Samantha Porter SENWUnattached    
8732:38   Joseph Ellis SENMUnattached    
8832:39   Sabiha Hafejee V40WUnattached    
8934:19   Hazel Miller V45WUnattached    
9034:27   Linda Nawoj V35WUnattached    
9136:24   Lauren Rose Tromans PBU15WSpenborough33:5130:0035.0 
9236:28   Susan Jackson PBV45WSpenborough35:2229:0726.1 
9337:02   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0729.9 
9439:30   Declan Yeomans U15MUnattached    
9539:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9639:56   Paul Hayhurst  V35MDewsbury29:2426:1818.3 
9742:39   Arfaa Azam V40WUnattached    
9843:49   Deborah Audsley V50WUnattached