Bushy Park parkrun # 468 External Results
Bushy Park
15 Jun 13
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Eirin McDaid SBS25MRanelagh16:2516:130.1 
217:09   Paul Lowe  S30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.2 
317:09   Andrew Lawrence  S25MMorpeth/Highgate16:1615:41-2.1 
417:26   Joshua Low PBV35MUnattached17:1917:171.6 
517:33   James Ruskin  S30MStragglers17:2816:593.3 
617:40   Tal Ramsay  S20MGlasgow Uni17:2216:5411.0 
717:43   Ian Kenton PBS30MRanelagh17:1516:490.1 
817:43   Jonathan Ormerod PBS30MStragglers17:2317:083.5 
917:49   Mark Herbert PBS30MRanelagh17:4917:321.3 
1017:52   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:3610.6 
1117:55   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland16:4916:468.0 
1217:58   Andrew Carter SBS30MHart17:4417:4421.5 
1318:00   Peter Faull PBS30MRanelagh18:0017:555.9 
1418:09   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:1917:162.9 
1518:12   Will Rawling  V35MStragglers17:5517:121.4 
1618:12   Ted Mockett  S30MRanelagh17:4916:370.0 
1718:17   Mark Curtis  V45MAndover18:0217:407.5 
1818:18   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:3017:307.4 
1918:32   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:1017:362.8 
2018:36   Alessandro Behling SBV35MUnattached18:1817:508.6 
2118:36   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:464.9 
2218:37   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:3217:5020.6 
2318:41   Griff Jones PBSENMUnattached18:3318:208.8 
2418:47   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0817.0 
2518:49   Simon Nicholl  SENMUnattached18:1617:3423.7 
2618:53   Matt Lane  V40MAndover18:1917:599.5 
2718:54   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached18:3118:3136.0 
2819:03   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached18:3118:234.5 
2919:06   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3218:2010.8 
3019:22   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.219:0117:144.5 
3119:24   Nathan Blyth  S20MUnattached18:4018:408.2 
3219:25   Ross Williams  S25MUnattached17:4717:2322.8 
3319:26   Thomas Lightowler SENMUnattached    
3419:27   Paul Duke  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:026.9 
3519:31   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5318:457.4 
3619:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:36   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:576.9 
3819:37   John Raynor  V40MUnattached19:0519:059.5 
3919:39   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:3217:473.5 
4019:44   Jon Laidlow V35MUnattached    
4119:45   Jason Venkatasamy SBV45MUnattached19:1618:369.2 
4219:49   Stefan Hopper  V35MUnattached19:2019:1430.8 
4319:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:51   Mark Todd  V35MTadworth19:1319:136.9 
4519:53   Euan Traynor PBU15MWalton19:3418:1031.4 
4619:54   Ali Cigari  SENMUnattached19:1819:0911.8 
4719:54   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:127.2 
4819:55   Dean Martin PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2518:5430.3 
4919:55   Matthew Copp  S30MRanelagh19:5019:4035.8 
5019:56   Oliver Edwards PBV35MUnattached19:1418:416.3 
5119:57   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3517:595.0 
5219:58   Oliver Hall U20MUnattached    
5320:00   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached18:5718:575.1 
5420:08   James Mann U20MUnattached    
5520:10   Thomas Edge  U18MHercules Wimbledon19:4119:3021.3 
5620:14   Mathew Edwards SENMUnattached    
5720:15   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached19:5519:5519.0 
5820:16   Leigh Bainbridge  V50MUnattached20:1019:1622.0 
5920:18   Steve Cheek SENMUnattached    
6020:19   Jonathan Dickinson SBV45MUnattached19:3819:337.4 
6120:19   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2919:109.5 
6220:23   Richard Nicholson  V35MElmbridge19:1317:5810.2 
6320:24   Dee Smale  V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:1419:5211.0 
6420:24   Chris Barton U20MUnattached    
6520:25   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached19:1218:497.3 
6620:26   David Andrews PBV45MUnattached19:4219:3721.1 
6720:28   Phil Harfield V35MUnattached    
6820:29   Elise Forster-brown  U20WUnattached19:1419:1436.0 
6920:30   Slawomir Stec V40MUnattached    
7020:31   Julian Diamond  V45MUnattached19:5619:187.7 
7120:33   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:4618:249.0 
7220:33   Dan Rennie SENMUnattached    
7320:34   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.1 
7420:35   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2817:5411.6 
7520:36   Max Wilkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0918:0422.0 
7620:36   Alexander Hedges  S20MBristol & West20:1119:5322.2 
7720:37   Richard Barman SBV45MStragglers20:1620:1017.7 
7820:38   Cristiano Bonato SBV40MUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
7920:38   Thomas Butterfield PBS20MUnattached20:2120:0816.1 
8020:39   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:379.0 
8120:40   Bea Downey SBV45WTeam Rep20:2120:1713.7 
8220:43   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.8 
8320:44   Steve Holden  V50M26.219:4319:4315.1 
8420:46   James Brimacombe U20MUnattached    
8520:46   Jonathan Glover SENMUnattached    
8620:47   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:0819:439.9 
8720:48   Phillip Bearman  U18MKingston & Poly16:4216:4210.7 
8820:48   Michael Patrick Lonergan  V40MUnattached19:5119:5115.8 
8920:49   Robin Duggan SBV40MUnattached20:2919:2910.7 
9020:49   Michael Gilroy-scott  S30MUnattached19:5718:5215.5 
9120:50   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:1019:556.9 
9220:50   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:4919:3711.2 
9320:51   Dylan Bryant  U18MUnattached20:0218:5717.8 
9420:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9520:52   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:1720:0317.2 
9620:52   Charlie Spence SENMUnattached    
9720:53   James Spratt  V35MUnattached19:4519:1719.7 
9820:53   Tony Eysele SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4736.0 
10020:54   Stefan Bullon SENMUnattached    
9920:54   Fios Uddin SENMUnattached    
10120:55   Anna Uren  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1120:1129.4 
10220:55   Andy Wingate SBV35MStragglers20:1919:218.6 
10320:55   Karsten Hill SBV35MUnattached18:0218:025.5 
10420:56   Andrzej Pienkowski SBSENMUnattached20:3120:3136.0 
10520:56   James Lack PBU20MUnattached20:1919:5932.3 
10620:56   Paul Grout SBV35MUnattached20:5620:5013.1 
10720:57   Luke Winstanley PBS25MUnattached20:5620:037.8 
10820:57   Samuel Johnson PBU20MUnattached20:5720:5727.4 
10920:58   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1212.8 
11020:58   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:404.3 
11120:59   John Birchall  U20MThames Turbo19:4118:0822.3 
11220:59   Rosy Gross  SENWUnattached20:1919:4310.2 
11320:59   Geoff Legg V35MUnattached    
11421:00   Jai Patel PBU18MUnattached21:0018:3810.9 
11521:00   Jed Leicester SBV35MUnattached21:0020:3124.9 
11621:01   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached19:3919:3914.6 
11721:02   Gerard Hasson  V35MUnattached21:0119:3420.9 
11821:07   Eleanor Lucy Attridge SBU18WUnattached21:0221:0120.0 
11921:08   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:484.7 
12021:10   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5412.3 
12121:11   Adam Stephens SENMUnattached    
12221:13   Jonathan Alan Thomas Squire SENMUnattached    
12321:14   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4211.4 
12421:17   Colin Cockburn PBV35MUnattached19:5518:435.8 
12521:19   Nick Stephenson SBSENMUnattached20:1020:1035.9 
12621:20   Nick Taylor SENMUnattached    
12721:21   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached19:5919:5920.9 
12821:22   Chris Gearey PBV40MUnattached21:2221:2211.9 
12921:23   Christian Harper  U20MUnattached19:4619:3511.9 
13021:27   Simon Warren  V35MUnattached20:5119:397.7 
13121:29   Ralph Elliott PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3620:3633.1 
13221:30   Mark Fowler PBV40MUnattached21:3021:3011.8 
13321:33   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0114.7 
13421:35   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached19:4918:2419.8 
13521:37   Ross Pritchard  V40MStragglers21:2421:2436.0 
13621:39   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached21:0920:1235.7 
13721:40   Joe Klein  U20MSurrey Schs20:3620:3022.7 
13821:43   Michael Tumilty  V40MElmbridge20:3319:2318.5 
13921:44   Lewis Cameron Traynor  U20MUnattached21:1519:328.5 
14021:45   Andrew Finch SBSENMRunning Somewhere Else21:4420:018.3 
14121:47   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3919:508.2 
14221:49   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:3621:0133.4 
14321:50   Philip Anthony Hunter  V55MUnattached21:1120:5913.2 
14421:51   Chris Ford PBV40MUnattached21:4220:5916.6 
14521:52   Simon Rothwell  V55MRanelagh21:0119:3911.6 
14621:55   Sharief Ibrahim SBV55MWalton20:2919:3222.0 
14721:55   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
14821:57   Kelly T Page  V35WSerpentine21:4420:5310.5 
14921:58   Paul Earland SBV45MUnattached21:5821:5436.0 
15021:59   William Joyce  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4319:126.4 
15121:59   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached20:3820:2310.2 
15222:00   Gavin Morris SENMUnattached    
15322:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15422:00   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.5 
15522:01   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:0919:5314.0 
15622:01   Louis Holden U15MUnattached    
15722:01   Alex Step U15MTiffin Boys    
15822:02   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5420:3110.4 
15922:05   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:3510.6 
16022:05   Jake Treloggan U15MUnattached    
16122:06   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached21:1220:3011.8 
16222:10   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:5320:5812.6 
16322:12   James Dudley U15MUnattached    
16422:13   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached21:4320:1315.9 
16522:13   Tim Crosthwaite  SENMUnattached21:5320:5913.3 
16622:14   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3611.6 
16722:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16822:14   Wayne Hill SENMUnattached    
16922:15   James Connelley  V35MUnattached21:5521:2416.0 
17022:16   Richard Grant  V50MWigston20:4520:4511.5 
17122:16   Mark Williams  SENMUnattached21:2720:1711.4 
17222:17   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:4820:5310.2 
17322:18   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0815.9 
17422:20   Susannah Amy Black V35WTriathlon Europe    
17522:21   Andy Kyle PBV40MUnattached21:4821:4812.2 
17622:22   Bernadette Griffin V35WUnattached    
17722:23   Mark Blythe  V50MUnattached21:4320:2213.5 
17822:25   Michael Black SENMUnattached    
17922:27   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5520:247.8 
18022:28   Joseph Middleton  U20MUnattached21:1817:5013.7 
18122:28   Alistair Struth SBSENMUnattached22:2820:3436.0 
18222:28   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
18322:29   Simon Petrou  SENMUnattached22:0022:0016.7 
18422:29   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
18522:30   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached21:4521:4528.0 
18622:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:31   Stuart Cook  V35MUnattached21:3320:5721.7 
18822:33   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:3120:4710.1 
18922:34   Mikey Askew V40MUnattached    
19022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19122:36   Alasdair Bishop V50MUnattached    
19222:36   Brian Leach PBV65MHillingdon22:3622:3630.7 
19322:37   Rourke Palmer U15MUnattached    
19422:38   Paul Cope  SENMUnattached21:4420:2636.0 
19522:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19622:39   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo21:5720:1831.5 
19722:39   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:4610.4 
19822:40   Steven Brimacombe  V45MStragglers21:5221:0211.2 
19922:40   Mike Willis  V45MUnattached21:5821:0217.3 
20022:41   Natalie Carne  V35WUnattached22:3722:2619.0 
20122:41   Karl Hoade SBU20MUnattached22:4121:2823.3 
20222:41   Christopher William Tomkins V40MUnattached    
20322:42   Robert Willson SBV50MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
20422:44   Andrew Klein PBU18MUnattached22:4422:4431.4 
20522:44   Catherine Blackwell SENWDurham University Cross Country Club    
20622:45   Peter Gordon Smith  V55MStragglers21:5621:4621.2 
20722:45   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached21:4921:4917.8 
20822:46   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:1020:5711.8 
20922:46   Andrie De Vries  V40MUnattached21:3120:1320.4 
21022:46   Rhodri Williams SBSENMUnattached22:3819:2936.0 
21122:47   Thomas Richardson  V40MUnattached21:5021:0936.0 
21222:47   David Worth  V60MStragglers20:5320:5313.8 
21322:48   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:5821:1810.6 
21422:49   David Myers V35MUnattached    
21522:49   Graham Spawforth  V45MUnattached22:4421:4020.0 
21622:50   David Sackett PBV35MElmbridge21:4620:0112.5 
21722:50   David Whitehead  SENMUnattached22:4421:4116.2 
21822:51   Sarah Pettefer  V45W26.222:2822:2824.9 
21922:51   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.5 
22022:51   Richard Taylor PBV35MUnattached22:1022:1016.5 
22122:52   Caroline Smith SBSENWThames Turbo22:3222:3236.0 
22222:52   Max Wood-robinson  SENMUnattached22:2222:2233.8 
22322:52   Danny Murphy  V45MUnattached22:4022:0329.6 
22422:54   Kim Rowe  V45MThames Turbo22:3420:2313.4 
22522:54   James John Carpenter SENMUnattached    
22622:54   Nick Goodchild SBV45MStragglers22:5020:0115.6 
22722:55   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:0910.9 
22822:56   Dawn Thomason PBV40WUnattached22:5622:1529.3 
22922:56   Bianca Hollis  V35WBBC22:3421:0212.6 
23022:57   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:3021:4912.3 
23123:00   Rhian Munday PBS30WElmbridge22:4622:4636.0 
23223:00   David Pimm  V50M26.219:3619:188.9 
23323:02   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
23423:02   Austin Molnar  U18MUnattached21:3220:459.1 
23523:04   Nick Blythe SENMUnattached    
23623:04   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:2821:2813.4 
23723:05   Daniel Honey SENMUnattached    
23823:08   Andrew Mills V50MUnattached    
23923:08   Malcolm Watts SBV40MThames Turbo23:0821:5814.2 
24023:08   David Klein  V50MUnattached22:5822:5816.4 
24123:09   Kenny Elton SENMUnattached    
24223:10   Peter Gary Blunsdon V45MUnattached    
24323:11   Louise Stanley SENWUnattached    
24423:12   Sally Rowe PBV50WThames Turbo23:1223:1214.0 
24523:14   Paul Totham  V45MUnattached21:5521:5015.2 
24623:14   Paul Mearman  SENMUnattached21:4919:349.4 
24723:15   Lisa Valentine SBV40WUnattached23:1522:1632.1 
24823:17   Lucy Beth Horler  U18WUnattached22:3022:3025.5 
24923:17   Liam Reese V35MUnattached    
25023:20   Charles A Clifford SBV35MUnattached23:2019:5613.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5