Notts Riverbank 5 External Results
Nottingham
24 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:25   Weynay Ghebresilasie PBU20MSunderland/Eritrea24:2524:25-2.4 
224:37   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage24:2924:22-4.6 
325:10   Richard Kay SBSENMTipton25:1024:2910.2 
425:14   Marti Whitehouse SBV35MNotts25:1424:439.9 
525:24   Gordon Lee SBV45MLeicester/Midland Masters25:2424:36-0.1 
625:33   Tom Doe PBSENMLincoln Wellington25:3325:335.8 
725:43   Matty Adcock PBV35MHermitage25:4325:431.7 
825:51   Andrew Peat PBSENMBirchfield H25:5125:21-2.3 
926:09   Robert Keal SBV35MNotts26:0925:296.0 
1026:13   Scott Hazell SBSENMCoventry26:1225:100.5 
1126:19   Iain Bailey SBSENMEast Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford26:1925:330.5 
1226:24   Jarratt Perkins SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni26:2425:33-1.0 
1326:46   Richard Harper SBSENMLeamington/Loughborough Students26:4625:2118.3 
1427:04   Andrew Robinson PBV35MHarborough27:0427:0413.3 
1527:12   Amy Whitehead PBSENWNotts27:1227:1220.5 
1627:32   Greg Southern PBV45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force27:3227:321.5 
1727:34   John Muddeman SBSENMLeamington/Notts27:3426:51-0.3 
1827:42   Gareth Deacon SBV45MLeicester27:4225:347.6 
1927:56   Andrew Whitehead SBV35MHolme Pierrepont27:5626:5517.2 
2028:24   Richard Darling SBV35MNotts28:2426:540.9 
2128:47   Jamie Fletcher  SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC28:3328:251.7 
2228:52   Ian Hunter PBV35MKimberley28:5227:053.2 
2328:57   Matthew Driver  U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)28:5527:561.2 
2429:07   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters29:0727:437.0 
2529:14   Aaron Keene SBV45MTipton29:1426:3614.7 
2629:36   Gavin Kennedy PBV35MLong Eaton29:3628:2119.2 
2729:45   Sam James SENMSleaford Striders    
2829:50   Philip Chritchlow SBV45MBeaumont29:5025:583.2 
2930:03   James Walker SBSENMShelton/Derby30:0327:0915.5 
3030:05   Ian Chant  V40MLong Eaton29:5329:034.9 
3130:11   Stanislaw Knopin V50MHatton Darts    
3230:14   Nigel Watkin  V55MEastern Masters/Southwell29:5428:3410.4 
3330:18   Jon Hullis  V40MUknetrunner29:5729:577.0 
3430:34   Ann-Marie Smith  SENWCoventry29:5129:0623.7 
3530:41   Alex Dickenson SENMSleaford Striders    
3630:50   Lee Mitchell PBV35MKingstone30:5030:5013.4 
3730:50   Clare McKittrick  V40WCharnwood30:3229:1016.8 
3830:59   Keith Standrin V40MSteel City Striders    
3931:01   Pete Deacon  V40MNotts30:4230:214.6 
4031:25   Brian Madden PBSENMCharnwood31:2530:2912.3 
4131:29   Tom Stokes  V35MErewash Valley30:4928:010.4 
4231:31   Mark Warwick SBV50MTeam Derby Runner31:3131:109.5 
4331:32   Wai Ling Shin SENMUnattached    
4431:39   David Hazelton  V40MClowne31:2731:157.5 
4531:59   Paul Rushworth SENMGrantham AC    
4632:07   Carl Hughes PBV35MHeanor32:0731:234.8 
4732:15   Luke Saxton SENMUnattached    
4832:21   Joanne Birtwistle SBSENWNotts32:2131:198.7 
4932:22   Nickash Patel SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
5032:27   Laurence Pearce SENMUnattached    
5132:35   Simon Hardy PBV35MLong Eaton32:3532:3533.8 
5232:40   Doug Smith V40MUnattached    
5332:53   Jez Smedley SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew32:5332:3611.4 
5433:15   Colin Laughton V40MUnattached    
5533:26   Robert Nason SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew/Holme Pierrepont33:2632:045.4 
5633:27   Lisa Deacon  SENWNotts33:2530:524.4 
5733:48   Steven A Hattersley PBV40MClowne33:4833:4810.3 
5833:51   Nick Hill V50MUnattached    
5933:51   Luke Gisby SENMUnattached    
6033:52   Paul Mottram PBV45MCorby/Dulwich33:5233:528.7 
6134:16   Michael Lockwood PBV35MLong Eaton34:1634:1610.4 
6234:37   John Kenyon SBV50MHolme Pierrepont34:3733:4927.7 
6334:47   Tom Davies SBSENMUnattached34:4731:295.2 
6434:50   Richard Mitson  V40MNotts34:4533:4212.9 
6534:54   James Finney SENMNorth Derbyshire RC    
6634:58   Lindsey Harper PBU23WNotts34:5832:2628.4 
6735:08   Zoe Mitchell  SENWBarnsley AC35:0335:0321.5 
6835:09   Adrian Barrell V40MUnattached    
6935:13   Rob Orgill  V45MNewark AC35:0535:0521.2 
7035:18   David Jones PBSENMUnattached35:1835:1836.0 
7135:28   Chris Taylor PBV50MWymeswold35:2835:2836.0 
7235:41   Steve Tupholme  V40MHolme Pierrepont35:3934:329.9 
7336:08   Andy Towers SBV45MUnattached36:0833:3510.1 
7436:15   Alexander Combie PBSENMNewark AC35:2735:2716.5 
7536:25   Jackie Mather  V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters34:4233:3113.2 
7636:35   Richard Spencer V40MUnattached    
7736:37   Rachel Angell  SENWUnattached35:5735:2216.1 
7836:39   David Mayfield SENMUnattached    
7936:58   Ciaron Fallon V40MUnattached    
8037:00   John Combie SBV65MNewark AC37:0035:2217.3 
8137:01   Rebecca Parry PBV40WWigston37:0137:0116.7 
8237:03   Mark Burton SENMUnattached    
8337:09   Steve Leek SBV45MBeeston37:0933:288.5 
8437:10   Kirsty Bradshaw SBV35WNotts37:1036:1813.5 
8537:10   David Grzeskowiak V40MUnattached    
8637:12   Claire Tweed  V35WHolme Pierrepont36:4935:1936.0 
8737:12   James Davies V50MUnattached    
8837:16   Pack Colfer SENMUnattached    
8937:20   Lesley Griffin SBV60WBirstall/Midland Masters37:2034:2015.8 
9037:23   Shaun Richardson PBV35MWymeswold37:2337:2334.4 
9137:43   Mark Collery SENMUnattached    
9237:46   Trevor Hiscox SBV50MMansfield37:4634:2821.8 
9337:46   Nichola Singleton PBV45WWigston37:4637:4636.0 
9438:08   Derek Poole SBV65MHolme Pierrepont38:0833:4421.4 
9538:10   Claire Watson SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield38:1033:186.6 
9638:16   Peter Moody PBV35MSouthwell38:0035:3828.4 
9738:22   Nigel Lindley V50MFormula One    
9838:22   Christine Bexton  V50WBeeston37:5834:5712.9 
9938:29   Steven Mitchell PBSENMHolme Pierrepont38:2938:2917.1 
10038:35   Editha Van Loon  V40WHolme Pierrepont37:3035:3710.9 
10138:45   Louise Taylor SENWUnattached    
10238:54   Mike Wells  V35MCaistor RC34:2330:175.5 
10338:55   James Wells SENMUnattached    
10439:03   Damian Cowlishaw  V50MLong Eaton38:1537:0420.1 
10539:08   Helen Franklin V35WUnattached    
10639:09   Liam Burditt V40MUnattached    
10739:34   Aaron Bird SBSENMCharnwood39:3438:1336.0 
10839:49   Nige Fisher V40MUnattached    
10939:59   Ashak Patel V50MLong Eaton Running Club    
11040:00   Sam Burditt V35WUnattached    
11140:16   Bob Browne PBV55MErewash Valley40:1640:1631.1 
11240:21   Jackie A Duers PBV45WNotfast/Southwell40:2140:0717.7 
11340:41   Thomas Hill SENMUnattached    
11440:43   Emma Butt SENWLong Eaton Running Club    
11540:46   Danny Singh SENMUnattached    
11641:08   Graham Blackshaw SBV60MRoad Runners Club41:0838:0419.0 
11741:15   Robert Lane SBV40MTeam Derby Runner41:1534:339.3 
11841:18   Mark Thompson  V40MWigston39:3238:2416.7 
11941:19   Julie Thompson  V40WWigston39:09 39:09 16.3 
12041:32   Steve Clarke V60MUnattached    
12141:36   Vicky Parker  SENWLong Eaton40:1838:3516.9 
12241:49   Richard Taylor V40MUnattached    
12342:02   Tim Primmon SENMThe Derby Runner    
12442:07   Lucy Killoch SENWUnattached    
12542:12   Tatyana Spiers PBV50WHolme Pierrepont42:1242:1227.3 
12642:29   Emma Perkins PBSENWNotts42:2942:2916.5 
12742:30   Leanne Alvey SENWUnattached    
12842:42   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
12942:50   Sarah Morley  V40WBarrow Runners40:4639:4735.9 
13042:52   Richard Sobey  V50MNotts42:1637:4632.2 
13142:54   Mandy Holmes  V45WBeeston41:1341:1321.0 
13242:56   Sandra Poole  V65WHolme Pierrepont42:2239:0128.0 
13343:27   Tracey Warren V45WUnattached    
13443:29   Jacqueline Robson SBV45WClowne43:2932:3017.1 
13543:31   Emma Parrott SENWUnattached    
13643:33   Andrew Taylor V50MUnattached    
13743:43   Becky Angell V35WUnattached    
13843:43   David Marshall  V50MHolme Pierrepont43:3439:2618.8 
13944:29   Angela Brown SBV35WNotts44:2942:4021.3 
14044:45   Martin Shaw V60MUnattached    
14144:53   Amy Llewellyn  SENWNotts42:0242:0218.4 
14245:02   Louise Platts V45WUnattached    
14345:23   Lesley Eddleston  V55WUnattached43:4743:4736.0 
14445:58   Maria White SBV40WLong Eaton45:5839:5819.6 
14546:48   Jill Barr V35WUnattached    
14646:52   Donna Micklethwaite PBV35WKingstone46:5242:1822.1 
14746:53   Ian Mickelthwaite V40MKingstone Runners    
14847:55   Larrie Thompson V35WUnattached    
14947:56   Eleanor Hale V35WUnattached    
15047:57   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
15148:09   Helen Pool SBV35WFinch Coasters48:0933:137.6 
15248:31   Sam Brown V35WBRJ Run & Tri    
15348:45   Lisa Hird V45WUnattached    
15448:47   Graham Benton  V55MMaltby48:4138:4736.0 
15549:12   Karen Perry V35WUnattached    
15649:12   Christopher Perry PBV40MMilltown Milers49:1249:1230.7 
15749:12   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon42:1034:3531.2 
15849:31   Sarah Stables V35WUnattached    
15949:31   Andy Geering V40MUnattached    
16050:11   Sharon Caine V35WUnattached    
16150:32   Rosemary Oliver V35WUnattached    
16250:38   Sarah Stork SENWUnattached    
16350:43   Nicola Corbett SENWUnattached    
16450:43   Tina Thurley V35WUnattached    
16551:48   Katalin Kovacs V35WUnattached    
16651:54   Peter Tatton V60MNotts AC    
16753:00   Jill Evenden V45WUnattached    
16853:08   Lisa Edginton V35WUnattached    
16953:51   Stuart Vickers SENMUnattached    
17055:24   Laura Highton SENWUnattached    
17156:06   Jane Foster V35WUnattached    
17257:32   Deborah Bell V35WUnattached    
17359:02   Hugh Turner PBV85MMidland Masters59:0259:0236.0 
17459:37   Michael Kirkham SENMUnattached    
17562:04   Mona Dave SENMUnattached