Trentham 10 External Results
Tittensor
21 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:36   Ben Gamble SBSENMTipton/Police52:3652:080.1 
256:08   Carl Moulton SBSENMBoalloy56:0854:53-2.1 
357:18   Matthew Smith  V40MSouth Cheshire55:0855:084.7 
458:23   Matt Woodman  V35MStafford H/Orion57:1654:401.4 
559:20   David Betteley PBV40MSouth Cheshire59:2058:579.1 
661:45   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire58:5958:597.4 
762:02   James Jefferson PBSENMWest Bromwich62:0262:024.8 
862:26   David Pickstock PBSENMTrentham62:2662:2616.7 
962:31   Scott Minshall SENMTrentham RC    
1062:44   Andrew Jones SENMSouth Cheshire Harriers    
1163:10   Paul Swan SBV50MHillingdon/Police63:1059:594.4 
1263:22   Jacqui Slack PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)63:2263:2234.8 
1363:32   Paul Bosson PBV50MStafford H63:3263:3223.9 
1463:44   Lee Wilkinson PBV35MSouth Cheshire63:4463:447.8 
1563:48   Steve Vaughan SBSENMStafford H63:4859:3317.2 
1663:49   Owen Evans PBV50MSouth Cheshire63:4963:4936.0 
1764:04   Phillip Hilsdon PBV35MStafford H64:0458:573.1 
1864:19   Robert Mottram Jones SBV50MVegetarian64:1962:2115.9 
1965:10   Daniel Cawley  SENMTrentham65:0965:095.7 
2065:36   Kevin Burke  V55MStourbridge64:3457:4213.2 
2165:57   Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy65:5762:444.5 
2265:59   Paul Burslem  V45MTrentham64:4763:5510.7 
2366:11   Mark Warwick V50MTeam Derby Runner    
2466:18   Craig Ottolini SBV40MMarket Drayton66:1864:409.7 
2566:35   Mat Shaycor V40MBasingstoke&Mid Hants    
2666:49   Mark Bridgwood SBV35MStafford H66:4963:124.6 
2766:56   Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)66:5664:246.6 
2867:00   Matthew Plant SENMTrentham RC    
2967:21   Craig Taylor PBSENMTrentham64:1963:542.8 
3067:35   Ed Wilson  SENMTotley66:1364:133.1 
3167:41   Simon John Pryde PBV40MTyne Bridge67:4162:407.0 
3267:43   Ian D Wood SBV50MOak Park67:4366:148.4 
3367:48   John Corbett PBV65MTrentham67:4867:4828.0 
3468:07   Francesco Caci  SENMMichelin67:2567:2516.0 
3568:15   Christopher Freer  V40MNewport & District66:3766:3715.7 
3668:32   Sam Rosillo SENMTrentham RC    
3768:34   Benjamin Bewley  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)67:2061:081.0 
3868:39   David Wilson  V40MWhitchurch65:1865:187.6 
3968:45   Loui Downing SENMUnattached    
4068:49   Paul Jakeways PBV35MWest Bromwich68:4968:4914.0 
4168:56   Richard Powell SBSENMWest Bromwich68:5659:138.8 
4269:03   Terry Barker SBV45MSouth Cheshire69:0365:3912.2 
4369:38   Richard Lightfoot SENMUnattached    
4469:53   Jon Bowman PBSENMTrentham69:5369:5323.8 
4569:57   Dominic Beresford PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)69:5769:5734.8 
4670:00   Janson Heath PBV40MTrentham70:0070:009.0 
4770:10   Alan Brookes  V55MSouth Cheshire67:4567:4510.5 
4870:14   Mark Jonathan Maloney  SENMMichelin68:4068:4018.7 
4970:20   Ben Ashton SENMUnattached    
5070:24   Scott Zikmanis SBV35MTrentham70:2464:226.9 
5170:35   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service69:4164:429.3 
5270:45   Harry Porter PBV40MMow Cop Runners70:4566:398.1 
5370:59   Lee Jones PBV40MTrentham70:3470:249.5 
5471:27   David Wilson SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)/North Staffs71:2768:3835.2 
5571:34   Russell Williams  V50MCheadle70:5066:0910.0 
5671:46   Steven Locker SBV55MTrentham71:4670:5912.1 
5771:52   Nigel Baskerville  V45MSouth Cheshire67:5567:3811.6 
5872:06   Guy Aartse-Tuyn SBV45MBoalloy72:0667:4136.0 
5972:14   John Fallows-Smith SENMUnattached    
6072:23   Duane Daugherty V50M100 Marathon Club    
6172:27   Stephanie Isley PBV50WRipley72:2772:2736.0 
6272:46   Stan Winterton SBV65MTrentham72:4663:3315.2 
6372:51   Robert Proctor PBV40MStafford H72:5172:5123.1 
6473:04   Thomas Heath SENMUnattached    
6573:06   Rich Beetlestone PBV35MUknetrunner73:0670:3010.7 
6673:12   Tony Wilkes SBV55MStone Master73:1269:3236.0 
6773:14   Shaun Weston PBV35MTrentham73:1473:147.7 
6873:39   John Guest SBV50MTrentham73:3970:3410.0 
6973:56   John Green SBV45MStaffordshire Moorlands73:5669:5313.8 
7074:18   Gillian Russon  V40WCannock & Stafford/Police73:4773:1110.9 
7174:22   Clare Natalie Shubotham PBSENWMichelin74:2274:2215.8 
7274:22   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire56:4556:453.4 
7374:23   Anthony Hayhoe V45MUnattached    
7474:40   Chris Owen SENMUnattached    
7574:50   Nathan Walton PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)74:5071:589.5 
7674:57   Jenny Dalkins PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands74:5768:256.3 
7774:58   Steven Naylor SENMUnattached    
7875:00   Anife Turchin PBSENWSouth Cheshire75:0075:0033.1 
7975:10   Sarah Wilson PBSENWWhitchurch72:4971:0418.5 
8075:53   Andrew Vickerman PBSENMTrentham75:5375:537.6 
8176:00   Gary Jones SBV45MMichelin76:0073:3414.2 
8276:16   Christine Skellern SBV50WStafford H76:1671:3514.0 
8376:59   Andrew Deaville SENMUnattached    
8477:16   John Wood SBV55MMichelin77:1671:539.8 
8577:18   Ruth Goreham SBV40WStaffordshire Moorlands77:1875:1236.0 
8677:29   Greg Julian SBV50MTrentham77:2975:2414.2 
8777:31   Nigel Woodward V45MUnattached    
8877:37   Mark Bentley SBV50MStafford H77:3772:4919.1 
8977:38   Robert J Brown PBV45MSouth Cheshire75:0173:2614.6 
9077:40   Lee Harris  V35MWest Bromwich69:5565:592.2 
9177:53   Paul Hickman PBV45MNorth Staffs77:5377:5336.0 
9277:56   Brian Mackey SBV65MUttoxeter/Huncote77:5667:0325.8 
9378:01   Russell Collins PBSENMWest Bromwich78:0178:018.8 
9478:10   Louise Gordon  V40WSouth Cheshire73:5973:5913.8 
9578:14   Mike Whitmore SBV70MNewcastle (Staffs)78:1473:2932.6 
9678:19   Tracy Jones  V40WStafford H74:4274:1333.1 
9778:21   Phil Cliff PBV45MSouth Cheshire78:2176:3313.9 
9878:26   Dave McCarthy PBV35MWest Bromwich70:5468:248.4 
9978:27   Nick Dunning  V45MSouth Cheshire77:3165:5414.8 
10078:30   Chris Morris SENMUnattached    
10179:00   Paul Lemmon V40MUnattached    
10279:06   Tim Hough PBV40MStafford H79:0679:0622.9 
10379:08   Kevin Plumb V45MBeaumont    
10479:09   Rachel S Rathbone SBV35WStone Master79:0978:3314.0 
10579:15   Nick Lythgoe PBV40MShropshire Shufflers79:1579:1534.9 
10679:19   Asokan Sanal SENMUnattached    
10779:40   Alison Cardwell  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached76:5476:5417.7 
10879:51   Vikki Murphy  V40WBramhall Runners79:4278:5110.8 
10979:57   Rachel Tweedie SBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)79:5779:3119.3 
11080:42   Michael Horton SBV65MNorth Staffs80:4277:2618.9 
11180:54   Dean Higginbottom SENMUnattached    
11281:07   Adrian Reeves-Jones SBV45MCheadle81:0775:0912.9 
11381:09   Graham Cope  V40MUttoxeter78:4871:369.9 
11481:16   Stephen McCann V40MUnattached    
11581:26   Ian Allen  V45MNorth Staffs79:0475:3917.9 
11681:46   Eddie Smith  V55MStafford H80:0476:5518.0 
11782:11   Matthew Burley SBSENMTrentham82:1182:0810.5 
11882:37   Neil Pirie V50MUnattached    
11982:40   Terry Parton PBV65MTrentham82:4082:4036.0 
12082:41   Amanda Morris V40WUnattached    
12182:44   Dot Fellows  V65WCannock & Stafford79:0462:4515.6 
12283:00   Sally Kenny SBV40WCheadle83:0073:4718.4 
12383:30   Steven Bell SENMUnattached    
12483:32   Tamsin Walford PBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)83:3283:3212.1 
12583:44   Gavin Chadwick SENMRolls-Royce Harriers    
12783:57   Paul Orry  SENMTrentham80:2379:5124.4 
12884:14   Alan Lewis SBV70MTrentham/Unattached84:1470:0830.6 
12984:39   Graham McLachian  V35MMichelin82:1274:2119.5 
12684:54   Lisa Stubbs SENWUnattached    
13084:54   Pam Davies SBV60WStone Master84:5478:0413.5 
13185:04   Helen Richardson PBSENWTyne Bridge85:0485:0432.4 
13286:07   Phil Thomas SBV35MTrentham86:0775:4816.5 
13386:19   Amanda Gilbert  V35WCheadle84:2184:2120.2 
13486:33   David Barker V55MSMAC    
13586:46   Arthur Zammit PBV40MTelford H86:4686:4625.4 
13687:20   Diane Mason PBV45WSouth Cheshire87:2087:2021.8 
13787:54   Craig Lightfoot V40MNewcastle (Staffs) AC    
13889:39   David Bratby PBSENMWest Bromwich89:3989:3921.1 
13990:43   Karen Murray V45WStafford Harriers    
14090:49   Lisa Spurrier SENWUnattached    
14191:02   Lloyd Reddin SENMUnattached    
14291:11   Varian Toth SENMUnattached    
14391:14   Mariana Sabova SENWUnattached    
14492:06   Paul Reeves V45MUnattached    
14592:21   Janine Bush  V35WStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle91:2382:0933.4 
14692:31   Philip Cooke  V55MStone Master85:1281:4236.0 
14792:41   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H88:3184:4124.6 
14892:54   Tom Shaw  V40MMichelin90:2085:1127.6 
14993:14   Colin Bourne  V40MMichelin82:5582:5515.8 
15093:40   Nikki Pickering SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants93:4088:4318.1 
15193:54   Tara Crisp PBSENWSouth Cheshire93:5493:5436.0 
15294:35   Mandy Tibbott  V40WSouth Cheshire93:5689:4536.0 
15394:53   Jacob Rickett SENMUnattached    
15495:08   Liz O'Keeffe SBV55WSandbach95:0891:1433.0 
15595:33   Rachel Harper SENWUnattached    
15695:34   Ken Harper V55MUnattached    
15795:42   Gavin Harrison SBV35MSneyd95:4277:4410.4 
15895:43   John Harvey PBU23MSneyd95:4395:4314.5 
15996:41   Natalie Bailey SBSENWSouth Cheshire96:4195:3425.3 
16096:52   Matthew Wiltshire SENMUnattached    
16197:20   Mark Baxter PBV45MSneyd97:2097:2023.9 
16297:33   Emily Smith PBSENWTrentham97:3397:3335.5 
16399:32   Bill J Whitworth  V70MStafford H97:1888:4336.0 
1641:40:49   John Hateley SBV70MStafford H1:40:4998:0130.1 
1651:42:47   Lauren Barker PBU20WSouth Cheshire1:42:471:42:4735.1 
1661:44:24   George Singh SBV70MStafford H1:44:2497:5536.0 
1671:45:00   Nicholas Chadwick SENMRolls-Royce Harriers    
1681:45:49   Kate Geary SBSENWPotters Trotters1:45:4999:3226.6 
1691:46:42   Robert Findler  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)1:45:3489:5930.8 
1701:47:57   Anne Davies PBV60WPotters Trotters1:47:571:47:5733.1 
1711:50:13   Darren Morris SBV35MMichelin1:50:131:43:5135.7 
1721:50:16   Dean Lee SBV60MNorth Staffs1:50:161:48:3136.0 
1731:53:28   Lee Lymer  V50WPotters Trotters96:3896:3831.9 
1741:54:50   Lynda Elmore PBV40WAldridge1:54:501:54:5025.8 
1751:59:09   Pam Harper V50WUnattached    
1762:02:02   Hazel Barlow  V50WMichelin1:58:541:54:3328.2