ESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships
Middlesbrough
15 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Adrian Bailes  U20MBirtley1:55.91:52.62-4.2 
22:05.5Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale1:55.831:52.7718.9 
32:05.6Tristan Peel  U20MJarrow & Hebburn1:57.31:57.046.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Henry Johnson  U17MGateshead1:57.21:57.240.7 
22:00.1Ryan Green  U17MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:57.131:50.5626.6 
32:00.8Adam Gibbs PBU17MWallsend1:59.01:54.333.8 
42:05.0Oliver Watson  U17MDurham2:01.21:57.941.0 
52:06.7Joe O'Hara  U17MDarlington H2:04.71:59.440.5 
62:07.6Patrick Wilson  U17MNew Marske2:06.02:06.053.9 
72:21.7Faustas Stoncius  U17MKendal2:20.82:17.753.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3Callum Outterside  U15MBlaydon2:07.952:07.9550.6 
22:09.5Nathan Baker PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.41:54.937.3 
32:13.5Matthew Jackson  U15MTynedale2:08.912:08.9148.1 
42:14.3James Greenwood PBU15MCleveland Schs2:14.32:07.451.5 
52:14.7Ross Boddy  U15MDarlington H2:12.92:08.349.9 
62:15.0Bradley Davies  U15MDarlington H2:13.92:05.43.9 
72:16.4Alexander Birkett  U15MKendal2:10.941:49.08-0.9 
82:21.0Liam Studholme  U15MBorder2:17.32:09.348.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Markhim Lonsdale  U15MCrook1:55.81:46.9710.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Megan Bates  U17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.3139.6 
22:20.2Amber Cormack PBU17WMorpeth2:18.232:18.2339.9 
32:28.0Grace Cuff  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.22:21.931.0 
42:31.6Sophie Seddon  U17WBarrow & Furness2:23.62:21.6954.0 
52:36.0Rebecca Palmer  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.22:32.034.8 
62:45.7Philippa Chambers  U17WGateshead2:19.42:19.440.8 
72:47.8Anna Sandbach  U17WJarrow & Hebburn2:42.62:42.654.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H2:21.012:14.4115.9 
22:25.8Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.02:18.439.7 
32:26.4Rebecca Mott  U15WDurham2:22.42:22.434.4 
42:28.3Ellie Mahon  U15WGateshead2:22.632:17.338.0 
52:28.9Heidi Murray  U15WKendal2:25.72:19.924.9 
62:30.0Camilla McKnespiey  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:24.12:24.10.4 
72:31.9Rebekah Kitchener  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.92:23.4750.2 
82:40.8Laura Smith  U15WGateshead2:32.912:32.9149.6 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.5Ruby McMillan  U15WGateshead2:33.322:28.723.0 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.3Michael Bleasby  U20MShildon3:59.53:59.544.6 
24:21.1James Watson PBU20MDurham4:21.14:21.122.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.4Matthew Bailey PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs4:03.23:53.812.7 
24:13.3Nathan Cox PBU17MGala/Morpeth4:13.34:07.3136.8 
34:15.7Joe Armstrong PBU17MGateshead4:15.73:47.09-4.1 
44:21.8Charlie Race PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:17.44:12.613.0 
54:23.7James Cripwell  U17MGateshead4:15.784:12.38-0.7 
64:28.6Neil Orr  U17MBorder4:14.24:09.9122.4 
74:32.6Mark Sullivan PBU17MKendal4:32.64:32.643.3 
84:50.3Kane Murray  U17MSunderland4:48.34:48.354.0 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.9Liam Emmett  U17MJarrow & Hebburn4:08.94:08.98.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Markhim Lonsdale  U15MCrook4:05.13:48.9210.2 
24:26.3Scott Wilson  U15MCarlisle Aspatria4:22.294:17.047.6 
34:28.3Max Pearson PBU15MTynedale4:25.33:56.6710.5 
44:45.7Ewan Cassidy  U15MElswick4:40.294:40.2946.8 
54:49.3Alex Brown  U15MHoughton Harriers4:28.33:50.37-3.6 
64:50.7Cole Blaikie  U15MKendal4:30.44:12.331.6 
74:55.3Luke Jackson PBU15MNew Marske4:55.34:55.354.0 
85:16.2Joe Belshaw PBU15MCleveland Schs5:16.25:01.554.0 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5Hassan Ben-Tiba PBU15MNew Marske4:39.54:14.3310.7 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Amy Etherington SBU20WShildon4:54.34:46.08.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Philippa Stone  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:36.794:15.98-0.8 
24:50.2Sophie Burnett  U17WBirtley4:44.34:25.6919.0 
34:55.4Sarah Thompson PBU17WKendal4:55.44:55.454.0 
44:59.6Rebecca Buchanan  U17WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:46.54:46.551.8 
55:00.5Robyn Waugh SBU17WGateshead5:00.54:53.151.7 
65:05.3Rosie Murton PBU17WAlnwick5:05.35:05.39.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.3Kate Waugh  U15WGateshead4:40.94:31.8417.9 
35:08.0Chelsea Williamson  U15WGosforth5:05.35:03.253.0 
45:08.5Mikayla Jordens  U15WDarlington H4:53.94:53.927.9 
55:11.0Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:11.05:06.010.3 
65:16.2Scarlet Dale  U15WHelm Hill/Lancaster & Morecambe5:09.514:25.316.7 
75:23.4Sarah Brookes  U15WBorder/Cumbria Schs5:16.75:16.725.2 
85:44.8Casey Jackson U15WCleveland    
2NTKatie Gum U15WDurham    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.9Jonny Evans PBU20MSouth Shields9:46.89:07.000.5 
210:10.3Jake Jansen SBU20MBlyth10:10.39:31.102.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.3Tom Goulding  U17MBirtley9:09.38:54.320.9 
29:37.1Joel Jones  U17MSunderland9:13.09:13.053.9 
39:40.4Ciaran Campbell PBU17MBorder9:39.89:26.243.1 
49:46.8Elliot Kelly  U17MMorpeth9:32.49:17.8922.4 
59:57.8Adam Weightman  U17MAlnwick9:38.159:38.1544.5 
69:59.1Callum Martin PBU17MBillingham9:59.19:57.743.9 
710:21.4James Sascagh U17MCleveland    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.9Philippa Chambers  U17WGateshead10:04.010:04.040.8 
211:05.8Charlie Hedley PBU17WBlyth11:05.811:05.854.0 
311:59.0Rachel Bourne PBU17WBlaydon11:59.011:59.052.8 
412:35.3Natalie Beadle  U17WCumbria Schs12:17.010:45.563.7