Eastleigh parkrun # 155 External Results
Eastleigh
8 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:37   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets16:0715:431.8 
219:37   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:1116:370.9 
319:38   Ashley Forbes  S20MLordshill17:3616:537.5 
419:59   Alan Graham  V50MUnattached19:0718:033.3 
520:36   Neil Jennings  S20MRomsey20:2417:291.2 
620:38   Daniel Cross PBS30MEastleigh RC20:3720:0325.5 
720:43   Dylan Killick SBV35MEastleigh RC20:4319:4114.3 
820:46   Kieron Batt SBV40MEastleigh RC18:5218:3823.7 
920:57   Tiernan Simmons  V35MEastleigh RC20:0920:0915.8 
1021:09   Matthew Abbott PBU18MSouthampton21:0021:0036.0 
1121:18   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC20:1918:496.0 
1221:30   Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC21:0220:059.4 
1321:50   Pieter Brummer SBSENMUnattached20:5120:3712.5 
1421:56   Michele Jacobs PBS30WTotton21:5621:1513.8 
1521:59   Stewart Alden  V40MWinchester20:3120:319.5 
1622:01   Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
1722:09   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC18:3917:201.6 
1822:10   Jack England PBS20MWinchester20:0017:282.9 
1922:11   Neil Groves SBV55MEastleigh RC21:4320:0811.6 
2022:13   Haydn Brown PBV50MStubbington Green22:0220:279.9 
2122:20   Jonathan Mark Course PBV50MUnattached21:1520:2835.7 
2222:23   Christopher Stocks PBV40MItchen Spitfires21:1420:3618.6 
2322:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:37   Raymond Bryan  V35MEastleigh RC20:5020:4521.9 
2522:38   Paul Unsted  V45MSouthampton22:1121:2312.0 
2622:45   James Doel  V40MEastleigh RC22:2522:2515.6 
2722:53   Jon Coeshall  V40MUnattached21:4619:437.7 
2822:56   Frederique Cacheux  S30WEastleigh RC22:4122:2929.4 
2923:03   Andrew Gould PBV40MEastleigh RC22:2621:5220.6 
3023:07   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC21:5221:1312.3 
3123:08   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached21:5821:4910.7 
3223:14   Spencer Meyer PBV40MEastleigh RC21:2220:1612.0 
3323:22   Keir Sullivan PBU15MWinchester19:5117:207.6 
3423:23   Jamie Wyper SENMUnattached    
3523:24   Mathew Bean V40MUnattached    
3623:30   Peter Rooke  S30MEastleigh RC22:5222:5236.0 
3723:34   Donna Rodger  V45WHalterworth21:4221:4214.9 
3823:47   Angus Coull  V40MUnattached21:2718:537.9 
3923:55   Tom White SENMUnattached    
4024:11   Allan Farrington V55MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
4124:15   Mark Parkin  V55MEastleigh RC23:2922:1814.7 
4224:23   Marie Kille  V50WWinchester22:4121:5317.2 
4324:32   James Duthie SBSENMUnattached24:3224:1235.6 
4424:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:47   Joey Tait SENMUnattached    
4624:48   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:3222:3215.0 
4724:49   Richard Beeston PBV45MMidland Masters23:3623:3625.9 
4824:51   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:1824:1816.7 
4924:52   Heather Foster PBS30WSolent Running Sisters24:4924:4936.0 
5025:04   Paul Churchill  S30MLordshill21:5121:5133.1 
5125:17   Ian Peden V50MUnattached    
5225:25   Paul Knight  S30MUnattached24:2122:3136.0 
5325:27   Alec Ramsey  V35MLonely Goat RC22:3620:5413.0 
5425:39   Emily Bradshaw SENWUnattached    
5525:41   Dale Swannell SENMUnattached    
5625:45   Nicolas Chevaux V35MUnattached    
5725:48   Dylan Kirk U15MUnattached    
5825:50   Hayden Kirk  V40MTotton19:2219:0934.8 
5925:52   Chris Reed V60MUnattached    
6025:53   Sara Davies V45WUnattached    
6125:56   Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:1325:1317.9 
6225:58   Stephen Wills SBSENMUnattached25:5821:3311.6 
6326:06   Peter Morgan PBSENMUnattached26:0626:0633.0 
6426:07   Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
6526:08   Simone Gowland SENWUnattached    
6626:10   Caroline Jones-Baldock SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley25:0023:2419.5 
6726:24   Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:2824:4319.8 
6826:29   Frankie Colling  V40WEastleigh RC24:2222:3614.0 
6926:33   David Clothier SBV65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2734.0 
7026:41   Deborah Simmons V50WEastleigh RC    
7126:56   Ang Ottaway V35WEastleigh RC    
7227:21   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
7327:24   Adam Yaldren SENMUnattached    
7427:25   Andrew Reed PBSENMUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
7527:32   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V45WEastleigh RC26:4025:2521.4 
7627:34   Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters23:0723:0718.2 
7727:45   Susan Lynch SBV50WEastleigh RC27:4527:3835.4 
7827:51   Louise Thompson PBV35WEastleigh RC25:5425:4818.3 
7927:53   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
8027:55   June Roberts  V50WEastleigh RC26:4826:0719.5 
8127:56   Brett Lyons PBV40MEastleigh RC26:1623:1011.8 
8228:39   Joanne Nash SBV40WEastleigh RC24:5623:3718.3 
8328:51   Lyn Clarke V35WUnattached    
8429:16   Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:5025:5826.9 
8529:39   Nickie Bowen SBS30WEastleigh RC26:5325:2330.6 
8629:48   AN Other         
8730:02   Dylan James Taylor  U18MUnattached26:3424:5535.7 
8830:03   Gary James Sherman-Nias  V35MItchen Spitfires24:3923:1714.3 
8930:18   Luke David Taylor PBU18MUnattached30:1729:2936.0 
9030:40   Oliver Probert U15MUnattached    
9130:41   Tasha Ash SENWUnattached    
9230:45   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached28:4824:5923.2 
9330:48   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:4828:3425.9 
9431:09   Jayesh Asher V45MUnattached    
9531:15   Kimberleigh Hendrikse U20WUnattached    
9631:36   Sue Lyons V40WUnattached    
9731:38   Sarah Anson SENWTotton Running club    
9831:45   Yvonne Cooley  V55WUnattached30:4528:0925.6 
9931:45   Larry Cooley  V55MEastleigh RC29:4128:2734.1 
10032:12   Linda Webb  V55WRomsey30:2428:0721.8 
10132:14   Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
10232:19   Fran Pattinson  V45WUnattached30:1330:1331.7 
10332:23   Rebecca Pattinson  SENWUnattached30:1028:3233.4 
10432:29   Fiona Coull PBV40WEastleigh RC29:3928:5624.1 
10532:37   Mark Newbery SENMUnattached    
10632:38   Clare Stodart SENWUnattached    
10733:03   Heather Ann Lovelock  V55WSolent Running Sisters30:1530:1536.0 
10833:21   Neil Chilcott V50MUnattached    
10933:26   Paul Hammond SBV55MEastleigh RC33:2626:4918.6 
11034:01   Tim Young V45MUnattached    
11134:34   Sarah Lloyd SENWUnattached    
11234:59   Astrid Mangel SBV60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton33:5532:0729.9 
11335:24   Poppy Appleby SENWUnattached    
11435:50   Karmen Hendrikse-Davis U15WUnattached    
11535:51   Amanda Hendrikse V35WUnattached    
11638:10   George Solomon U15MUnattached    
11738:11   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:2323:3536.0 
11838:23   Daniel Callum Saunders U15MUnattached    
11938:23   James Saunders  V40MLordshill24:1723:3434.3 
12038:33   Kelly Bryan  SENWUnattached25:3325:3335.9 
12139:08   Sam Maddison SENWUnattached    
12239:46   Bernard Thomas Bennett V75MUnattached    
12341:10   Martin Almond  V55MUnattached27:4025:5536.0 
12441:59   Muhammad Al-Ameen Alzetani U15MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
12542:03   Aiman Alzetani V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
12642:41   Christine Matthews SENWUnattached    
12742:42   Jenni Probert SENWUnattached    
12848:02   Holly Bryan U15WUnattached    
12948:24   Elliot Bryan U15MUnattached    
13051:23   Tracey Parrott V40WUnattached    
13151:24   David Parrott V45MUnattached