Eastleigh parkrun # 155 External Results
Eastleigh
8 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:37Andrew Morgan-Lee  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets16:0715:434.1 
219:37David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:1116:372.3 
319:38Ashley Forbes  S20MLordshill17:3616:539.0 
419:59Alan Graham  V50MUnattached19:0718:033.5 
520:36Neil Jennings  S20MRomsey20:2417:020.0 
620:38Daniel Cross PBS30MEastleigh RC20:3720:0329.0 
720:43Dylan Killick SBV35MEastleigh RC20:4319:4118.4 
820:46Kieron Batt SBV40MEastleigh RC18:5218:3827.4 
920:57Tiernan Simmons  V35MEastleigh RC20:0920:0918.5 
1021:09Matthew Abbott PBU18MSouthampton21:0021:0045.9 
1121:18Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC20:1918:497.0 
1221:30Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC21:0220:059.8 
1321:50Pieter Brummer SBSENMUnattached20:5120:3715.7 
1421:56Michele Jacobs PBS30WTotton21:5621:1513.5 
1521:59Stewart Alden  V40MWinchester20:3119:499.1 
1622:01Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
1722:09Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC18:3917:051.0 
1822:10Jack England PBS20MWinchester20:0017:282.5 
1922:11Neil Groves SBV55MEastleigh RC21:4320:0811.4 
2022:13Haydn Brown PBV50MStubbington Green22:0220:279.0 
2122:20Jonathan Mark Course PBV50MUnattached21:1520:2839.3 
2222:23Christopher Stocks PBV40MItchen Spitfires21:1420:3618.4 
2322:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:37Raymond Bryan  V35MEastleigh RC20:5020:4525.6 
2522:38Paul Unsted  V45MSouthampton22:1121:2312.7 
2622:45James Doel  V40MEastleigh RC22:2522:2518.0 
2722:53Jon Coeshall  V40MUnattached21:4619:439.6 
2822:56Frederique Cacheux  S30WEastleigh RC22:4122:2933.0 
2923:03Andrew Gould PBV40MEastleigh RC22:2621:5224.0 
3023:07Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC21:5221:1314.5 
3123:08David Blakemore  V40MUnattached21:5821:4911.5 
3223:14Spencer Meyer PBV40MEastleigh RC21:2220:1612.1 
3323:22Keir Sullivan PBU15MWinchester19:5117:205.2 
3423:23Jamie Wyper SENMUnattached    
3523:24Mathew Bean V40MUnattached    
3623:30Peter Rooke  S30MEastleigh RC22:5222:5248.1 
3723:34Donna Rodger  V45WHalterworth21:4221:4214.7 
3823:47Angus Coull  V40MUnattached21:2718:538.4 
3923:55Tom White SENMUnattached    
4024:11Allan Farrington V55MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
4124:15Mark Parkin  V55MEastleigh RC23:2922:1815.6 
4224:23Marie Kille  V50WWinchester22:4121:5318.5 
4324:32James Duthie SBSENMUnattached24:3224:1241.5 
4424:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:47Joey Tait SENMUnattached    
4624:48Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:3222:3215.2 
4724:49Richard Beeston PBV45MMidland Masters23:3623:3623.1 
4824:51Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:1824:1817.0 
4924:52Heather Foster PBS30WSolent Running Sisters24:4924:4953.4 
5025:04Paul Churchill  S30MLordshill21:5121:5141.1 
5125:17Ian Peden V50MUnattached    
5225:25Paul Knight  S30MUnattached24:2122:3149.6 
5325:27Alec Ramsey  V35MLonely Goat RC22:3620:5413.2 
5425:39Emily Bradshaw SENWUnattached    
5525:41Dale Swannell SENMUnattached    
5625:45Nicolas Chevaux V35MUnattached    
5725:48Dylan Kirk U15MUnattached    
5825:50Hayden Kirk  V40MTotton19:2219:0940.8 
5925:52Chris Reed V60MUnattached    
6025:53Sara Davies V45WUnattached    
6125:56Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:1325:1318.2 
6225:58Stephen Wills SBSENMUnattached25:5821:3314.1 
6326:06Peter Morgan PBSENMUnattached26:0626:0636.7 
6426:07Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
6526:08Simone Gowland SENWUnattached    
6626:10Caroline Jones-Baldock SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley25:0023:2421.6 
6726:24Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:2824:4322.7 
6826:29Frankie Colling  V40WEastleigh RC24:2222:3614.8 
6926:33David Clothier SBV65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2734.2 
7026:41Deborah Simmons V50WEastleigh RC    
7126:56Ang Ottaway V35WEastleigh RC    
7227:21Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
7327:24Adam Yaldren SENMUnattached    
7427:25Andrew Reed PBSENMUnattached27:2527:2554.0 
7527:32Deborah Gillian Tyler  V45WEastleigh RC26:4025:2523.9 
7627:34Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters23:0723:0719.0 
7727:45Susan Lynch SBV50WEastleigh RC27:4527:3850.5 
7827:51Louise Thompson PBV35WEastleigh RC25:5425:4818.0 
7927:53Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
8027:55June Roberts  V50WEastleigh RC26:4826:0722.1 
8127:56Brett Lyons PBV40MEastleigh RC26:1622:5013.1 
8228:39Joanne Nash SBV40WEastleigh RC24:5623:3719.7 
8328:51Lyn Clarke V35WUnattached    
8429:16Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:5025:5826.3 
8529:39Nickie Bowen SBS30WEastleigh RC26:5325:2324.4 
8629:48AN Other         
8730:02Dylan James Taylor  U18MUnattached26:3424:5539.5 
8830:03Gary James Sherman-Nias  V35MItchen Spitfires24:3923:1716.6 
8930:18Luke David Taylor PBU18MUnattached30:1729:2950.8 
9030:40Oliver Probert U15MUnattached    
9130:41Tasha Ash SENWUnattached    
9230:45Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached28:4824:5922.6 
9330:48Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:4828:3426.9 
9431:09Jayesh Asher V45MUnattached    
9531:15Kimberleigh Hendrikse U20WUnattached    
9631:36Sue Lyons V40WUnattached    
9731:38Sarah Anson SENWTotton Running club    
9831:45Yvonne Cooley  V55WUnattached30:4528:0926.1 
9931:45Larry Cooley  V55MEastleigh RC29:4128:2733.7 
10032:12Linda Webb  V55WRomsey30:2428:0723.4 
10132:14Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
10232:19Fran Pattinson  V45WUnattached30:1330:1335.3 
10332:23Rebecca Pattinson  SENWUnattached30:1028:3238.9 
10432:29Fiona Coull PBV40WEastleigh RC29:3928:5627.1 
10532:37Mark Newbery SENMUnattached    
10632:38Clare Stodart SENWUnattached    
10733:03Heather Ann Lovelock  V55WSolent Running Sisters30:1530:1554.0 
10833:21Neil Chilcott V50MUnattached    
10933:26Paul Hammond SBV55MEastleigh RC33:2626:4918.7 
11034:01Tim Young V45MUnattached    
11134:34Sarah Lloyd SENWUnattached    
11234:59Astrid Mangel SBV60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton33:5532:0730.0 
11335:24Poppy Appleby SENWUnattached    
11435:50Karmen Hendrikse-Davis U15WUnattached    
11535:51Amanda Hendrikse V35WUnattached    
11638:10George Solomon U15MUnattached    
11738:11Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:2323:3542.3 
11838:23Daniel Callum Saunders U15MUnattached    
11938:23James Saunders  V40MLordshill24:1723:3423.0 
12038:33Kelly Bryan  SENWUnattached25:3325:3343.4 
12139:08Sam Maddison SENWUnattached    
12239:46Bernard Thomas Bennett V75MUnattached    
12341:10Martin Almond  V55MUnattached27:4025:5554.0 
12441:59Muhammad Al-Ameen Alzetani U15MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
12542:03Aiman Alzetani V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
12642:41Christine Matthews SENWUnattached    
12742:42Jenni Probert SENWUnattached    
12848:02Holly Bryan U15WUnattached    
12948:24Elliot Bryan U15MUnattached    
13051:23Tracey Parrott V40WUnattached    
13151:24David Parrott V45MUnattached