Aberdeen Union Street Mile External Results
Aberdeen
8 Jun 13

Senior race times not eligible for rankings due to following message from organisers "NB: The stop watch failed at the start of the race. We have estimated the time it took to get the stop watch to work to 5 seconds and have allocated the time based on this. If you have a discrepancy with the time you have for the Union Street Mile, please let me know and we will re-evaluate the results"
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1M U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52Stewart Millar PBU15MAberdeen4:524:522.8 
25:14Ben Renton PBU15MAberdeen5:145:1429.1 
35:20Aaron Odentz  U17MBucksburn    
45:22Lewis Khan U17MBucksburn    
55:43Lewis Hutcheon U17MBucksburn    
65:43Lukas Grinus U17MHarlaw    
75:43Logan Johnstone U17MBucksburn    
85:46Tom Nash U17MAlbyn    
96:01Craig Frost U17MHazlehead    
106:03Harry Kilner PBU13MAberdeen6:036:0340.5 
116:13Johnathon Irvine U17MKincorth     
126:15Andrew George U17MRGC    
136:34Patrick Hartley U17MGrammar    
146:48Andrew Webster U17MAlbyn    
157:12Ben Campbell U17MBucksburn    
167:54Scot Mathieson U17MHazlehead    
1M U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34Greg Pirie U13MAshley Road    
25:41Kalifa Alkili U13MManor Park    
35:42Cameron Callow U13MRayne North School    
45:45Adam Brown U13MSt.Peters    
55:45Daniel Jolly PBU13MAberdeen5:455:4517.4 
65:49George Jones U13MAshley Road    
75:51Sean Docherty U13MAlbyn    
85:52Harry Hall U13MMile End    
95:53Michael Souter U13MSt Joseph's    
105:54Oli Nash U13MAlbyn    
115:56Charlie Porter U13MManor Park    
125:59Lucas Findlay U13MSt Joseph's    
136:00Adam Robertson PBU11MAberdeen6:006:0022.7 
146:08Finlay Ness U13MAiryhall    
156:08Jamie Culligan U13MSt Joseph's    
166:14Sam Livingston U13MAiryhall    
176:15Calum MacLeod U13MSt Joseph's    
186:25Joesph Hartley U13MAshley Road    
196:31Oscar Lecore PBU11MAberdeen6:316:318.0 
206:39Joshua Watson U13MHeathryburn    
216:40Jack Burnett U13MKingsford    
226:51Colm Horgan U13MCults    
237:13Christopher McIntosh U13MRGC    
247:16Jamie Thomson U13MCharleston    
257:25Callum Miller U13MCults    
267:37Daniel McIntosh U13MRGC    
1M U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48Talia Mathers PBU13WAberdeen5:485:4817.3 
26:03Isabella Kajiwara U17WInternational    
36:04Bailey Gill U17WHarlaw    
46:08Hannah Mutch U17WCults    
56:10Katie Charles U17WGrammar    
66:21Laura Stephen U17WAlbyn    
76:27Anna Kelly U17WRGC    
86:28Emma Quinn U17WHarlaw    
96:36Alia Bedawy U17WAlbyn    
107:17Megan Low U17WBucksburn    
1M U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07Frances Sealy PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:076:0722.3 
26:09Eilidh Campbell PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:096:0946.5 
36:12Kirsty Campbell PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:126:1249.1 
46:13Claire McGarvey PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:136:1324.1 
56:18Jasmine Collett PBU13WAberdeen6:186:1833.6 
66:23Elizabeth McCall SBU13WAberdeen6:235:577.4 
76:41Zoe Hutcheon PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:416:4154.0 
86:53Hannah Lawrie PBU13WAberdeen6:536:5346.9 
107:03Yasmin Perry U13WGreenbrae    
97:03Lucy George PBU13WAberdeen7:037:0340.1 
117:05Kathryn Odentz U13WDyce    
127:23Victoria Martin U13WKingswells    
137:29Kassidy Mathers PBU13WAberdeen7:297:2954.0 
148:08Eilidh Clubb U13WRGC    
158:25Sophie Ewen U13WKingswells