Staffordshire Schools' Championships External Results
Stoke
8 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6Jamie Pratt  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:05.82:05.853.7 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Robert Umeokafor  U17MBirchfield H1:59.011:50.0520.4 
22:00.4Joel Mann PBU17MCity of Stoke2:00.371:56.839.0 
32:05.7Jack Bonser  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:01.01:55.97-1.8 
42:06.7Charlie Cooke PBU17MCity of Stoke2:03.62:03.652.7 
52:08.7Jagon Edge PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:07.72:05.737.9 
62:13.2J Dennis U17MStaffordshire    
72:18.0Tom Dodd SBU17MStaffordshire Schs2:18.02:14.554.0 
82:27.5D Simmons U17MStaffordshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7James Fradley  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1:57.011:50.151.4 
22:04.8Thomas Randolph  U15MTamworth1:58.141:44.88-4.5 
32:12.8Jack Simpson PBU15MBurton2:06.81:55.7921.8 
42:16.1Joshua Fox PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)2:16.12:12.250.8 
52:16.3Harry Redford PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:16.32:09.153.0 
62:21.1Billy Hicks PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:21.12:21.154.0 
72:23.1Andrew Ward U15MStaffordshire    
82:26.2Liam Wetton U15MStaffordshire    
92:29.6D Sheldon U15MStaffordshire    
102:34.4Joham Berry U15MStaffordshire    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2Kay Oakley  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.212:17.851.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Megan Cogan SBU17WCity of Stoke2:20.82:17.7547.4 
22:21.2Emelia Berrisford  U17WCity of Stoke2:19.52:17.137.4 
32:21.3Lucy Roach PBU17WBurton2:21.32:21.318.3 
42:29.2Tasha Stone  U17WCity of Stoke2:27.02:15.8039.8 
52:43.8Abby Wedgewood U17WStaffordshire    
63:07.7B Palmer U17WStaffordshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Chloe Wilde PBU15WCannock & Stafford2:20.52:20.511.1 
22:23.2India Mellor PBU15WCity of Stoke2:23.22:22.716.0 
32:23.9Tiarna Guest  U15WCity of Stoke2:18.272:18.2754.0 
42:23.9Katie Finney  U15WCity of Stoke2:23.72:23.752.3 
52:29.1Elisha Walker  U15WCannock & Stafford2:24.32:24.354.0 
62:34.8Charlotte Barnard  U15WTamworth2:33.02:29.954.0 
72:46.0K Deakin U15WStaffordshire    
82:59.3Courtney Munro U15WStaffordshire    
93:09.0Megan Matthews PBU15WTamworth3:09.03:09.054.0 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.0David Sheldon  U20MCity of Stoke3:59.183:48.92-0.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.9Cameron Shankly  U17MBirchfield H4:07.264:07.225.9 
24:19.4Joel Mann PBU17MCity of Stoke4:13.14:07.239.0 
34:19.9James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford4:16.034:15.725.7 
44:23.8William Monaghan PBU17MBurton4:23.84:08.821.8 
54:31.6Nick Stoddard PBU17MCity of Stoke4:31.64:31.648.9 
64:34.4Ryan Lander  U17MCity of Stoke4:28.94:15.448.5 
74:39.8Liam Baggley SBU17MCity of Stoke4:39.84:29.154.0 
84:43.7Josh Walters U17MStaffordshire    
94:50.3Dominic Moss U17MStaffordshire    
104:51.9M Macdonald U17MStaffordshire    
115:05.3Shay Finney U17MStaffordshire    
125:17.2C Gorman U17MStaffordshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.6Ryan Ashforth  U15MCannock & Stafford4:19.24:10.1-1.1 
24:42.4Ben Brereton PBU15MStaffordshire Schs4:42.44:42.454.0 
34:44.5Luke Owen PBU15MStaffordshire Schs4:44.54:44.554.0 
44:48.3Ryan Hodgkiss  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:43.64:24.428.0 
54:48.9Nicholas Hackley PBU15MStaffordshire Schs4:48.94:48.954.0 
64:59.1Conor Jackson PBU15MStaffordshire Schs4:59.14:40.153.5 
75:01.0Jack Hodkinson PBU15MStafford H5:01.05:01.042.4 
85:05.5Kynan Sherriff PBU15MBurton5:05.55:05.554.0 
95:18.7Tom Worthington U15MStaffordshire    
105:46.0Alex Bence U15MStaffordshire    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Lucy Holt  U17WCity of Stoke4:48.44:42.627.0 
25:24.9Sarah Griffiths  U17WCity of Stoke5:18.05:11.7154.0 
35:28.2Jessica Heath SBU17WCity of Stoke5:27.15:04.654.0 
45:40.7Chloe Adams SBU17WStaffordshire Schs5:40.75:14.154.0 
56:06.4Lucy Ford U17WStaffordshire    
66:07.5S Blakstad U17WStaffordshire    
76:11.3A Nobes U17WStaffordshire    
86:21.5Eleanor Scott SBU17WCity of Stoke6:21.55:50.254.0 
96:24.3An Athlete U17WStaffordshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.3Georgia Rafferty PBU15WCity of Stoke4:39.224:34.6139.1 
25:04.8Remi Flavell  U15WBirchfield H4:58.254:49.437.8 
35:08.6Rachael Jones PBU15WCannock & Stafford5:08.65:03.4436.8 
45:26.6Sophie Goodfellow SBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)5:12.095:05.55.1 
55:43.7Ellie Baxter PBU15WStafford H5:43.75:43.754.0 
65:45.8H Parlour U15WStaffordshire    
75:53.0H Staite U15WStaffordshire    
85:53.5An Athlete U15WStaffordshire    
95:57.7Elise Skelding SBU15WStaffordshire Moorlands5:57.75:49.846.4 
106:04.8Katie Turner PBU15WCity of Stoke6:04.86:04.854.0 
116:26.5Ellena Stagg U15WStaffordshire    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.2Aaron Houseman  U20MCannock & Stafford9:29.049:29.0442.9 
210:24.0Jack Longmore PBU20MCannock & Stafford10:24.010:24.024.1 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.0Daniel Watling  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston9:55.189:40.720.7 
211:52.1Ashley Daniel PBU17MCannock & Stafford11:52.111:52.154.0 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:38.8Becky Warren U20WStaffordshire