South Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Doncaster
8 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.3   Joseph Lancaster  U20MCity of Sheffield1:51.161:50.439.1 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8   Essa Ahmed PBU17MHallamshire1:57.81:57.524.0 
22:04.7   Aaron Thorpe  U17MRotherham1:59.921:54.318.3 
32:05.4   Connor Harrison-Milnes  U17MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:02.392:02.3934.7 
42:05.9   Ben Webster SBU17MCity of Sheffield2:05.92:05.7835.4 
52:14.0   Lewis Robson PBU17MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:14.02:14.036.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.0   Cameron Bell  U15MHallamshire2:03.571:51.60-4.5 
22:08.7   Keelan Wilson PBU15MRotherham2:05.81:59.727.2 
32:17.4   Julian Slater  U15MCity of Sheffield2:11.651:57.65-0.5 
42:18.8   Rhys Jackson PBU15MDoncaster2:18.82:17.214.5 
52:21.0   Roshan Woods PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:21.02:21.036.0 
62:26.6   Samuel Joseph Needham  U15MBarnsley AC2:21.12:16.1214.9 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   David Byrne SBU13MCity of Sheffield2:27.32:09.410.5 
22:31.9   Fraser Hartley PBU13MRotherham2:31.92:31.936.0 
32:32.4   Harry Dunbar PBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:32.42:32.436.0 
42:33.0   Thomas Lee  U13MCity of Sheffield2:31.12:22.722.6 
52:33.1   Ben Gallagher SBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:33.12:08.717.2 
62:34.5   Matthew Fuller  U13MCity of Sheffield2:29.61:57.08-0.9 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0   Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:10.372:07.480.3 
22:24.1   Mary Jenkinson  U20WRotherham2:21.72:18.228.7 
32:31.4   Hannah-May Fletcher  U20WHallamshire2:29.352:21.532.8 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6   Charlotte Slack  U17WHallamshire2:19.042:17.393.6 
22:30.4   Hayley Townend  U17WBarnsley AC2:29.862:26.133.1 
32:31.8   Sophie Taylor SBU17WCity of Sheffield2:31.82:26.530.2 
42:32.5   Freya Stent PBU17WSouth Yorkshire Schs2:32.52:32.536.0 
52:43.7   Lexie Wilson PBU17WHallamshire2:43.72:43.714.4 
62:48.7   Michelle Village U17WSouth Yorkshire    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3   Emily Simpson  U15WCity of Sheffield2:23.192:09.010.3 
22:26.2   Caitlin Tevendale  U15WHallamshire2:24.912:22.9418.1 
32:26.9   Mary McCarthy  U15WHallamshire2:24.282:24.286.6 
42:29.2   Summer Ward  U15WDoncaster2:24.62:24.636.0 
62:37.5   Kate Wainer U15WSouth Yorkshire    
52:38.9   Holly Hayes PBU15WPenistone2:38.92:31.036.0 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0   Saskia Huxham PBU13WHallamshire2:31.02:07.890.4 
22:32.6   Esme Morgan PBU13WRotherham2:31.22:22.429.1 
32:35.3   Ana Garcia SBU13WCity of Sheffield2:35.32:28.320.2 
42:37.8   Alana Zeidler SBU13WCity of Sheffield2:37.82:36.530.1 
52:40.4   Rachael Thacker  U13WDoncaster2:39.012:28.817.7 
62:40.6   Annabel Johnson  U13WRotherham2:34.02:31.722.1 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9   Tom Bains SBU20MHallamshire4:01.353:55.46-3.0 
24:09.2   Luke Cotter SBU20MRotherham4:02.733:54.18-3.3 
34:30.9   Connor Ryan  U20MRotherham4:24.54:21.1026.1 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.6   Connor Milnes  U17MHallamshire4:14.024:00.79-3.0 
24:25.2   Josh Walton PBU17MHallamshire4:25.24:16.211.8 
34:33.2   Harry Moore  U17MBarnsley AC4:27.74:15.621.7 
45:06.1   Tod Brevin U17MSouth Yorkshire    
55:09.2   Nathan Sime PBU17MHallamshire/City of Sheffield5:09.25:09.214.2 
65:24.9   Jack Ellis U17MSouth Yorkshire    
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.0   Kane Smith PBU15MRotherham4:36.04:18.019.8 
24:51.6   Joseph Massingham SBU15MRotherham4:51.64:08.0-2.7 
34:53.7   Declan Walker-Smith  U15MRotherham4:48.94:26.9117.1 
44:54.8   Emil Abiad PBU15MDoncaster4:46.054:46.0526.3 
54:55.3   Joe Morton  U15MCity of Sheffield4:51.14:51.131.4 
64:55.4   Luke Pike U15MSouth Yorkshire    
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4   Calvi Thompson  U20WCity of Sheffield4:48.234:48.2317.6 
25:05.7   Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham5:00.64:57.435.8 
35:31.4   Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham5:14.985:10.218.3 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.2   Anina Atkinson PBU17WCity of Sheffield4:47.24:44.415.1 
24:47.8   Eleanor Curran  U17WCity of Sheffield4:44.294:33.981.6 
35:14.7   Ellie Crownshaw  U17WHallamshire5:09.955:09.959.8 
45:15.3   Holly Brookes SBU17WRotherham5:14.865:12.1736.0 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.3   Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield4:48.244:41.2713.9 
24:58.6   Lilly Fletcher PBU15WHallamshire4:58.64:58.65.6 
34:59.6   Imani Wilson  U15WHallamshire4:57.04:39.9312.2 
45:02.0   Alice Moore  U15WBarnsley AC4:49.84:40.76.6 
55:04.2   Molly Butterworth PBU15WDoncaster4:58.04:33.231.3 
65:08.5   Mariella De Lara  U15WCity of Sheffield5:05.725:04.2628.6 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.8   Joshua Naisbitt  U17MCity of Sheffield8:50.678:50.679.4 
29:39.1   Jonathan Shields  U17MCity of Sheffield9:26.288:08.85-4.8 
310:08.7   Matthew Chaib SBU17MCity of Sheffield10:08.710:05.335.8 
410:18.7   Joseph Hibbert PBU17MCity of Sheffield10:18.79:36.712.5 
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.8   Bonnie Smith PBU20WRotherham11:01.111:01.136.0 
211:42.6   Emma Dutton  U20WRotherham11:04.2510:51.9415.1 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.5   Rebecca Dancer PBU17WHallamshire11:11.411:11.436.0 
214:01.2   Flora McNeil PBU17WHallamshire14:01.214:01.234.7