Coventry parkrun # 171 External Results
Coventry
1 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Andrew Neale V35MUnattached    
218:03   Kev Hope  V35MNotts17:4216:301.8 
318:46   Sian Rainsley SBU18WCoventry18:4618:4320.9 
418:53   Peter Bryan  V45MKenilworth Runners17:5717:396.3 
519:03   Peter J Hall  V40MMassey Ferguson18:4818:175.5 
619:10   Allen El-Sour  V35MCoventry18:4817:423.5 
719:15   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:2918:116.0 
819:16   Dan Peet SENMUnattached    
919:20   Benjamin Tran PBS25MCoventry18:1517:477.9 
1019:21   Melanie Staley  S30WCambridge & Coleridge18:5718:576.7 
1119:30   Kevin White PBS30MUnattached18:0217:3718.6 
1219:49   Andrew Lord  SENMUnattached18:2718:2536.0 
1320:00   Alfie Meade  U15MSphinx18:4716:360.5 
1420:04   Simon Grogan  S25MVegan19:1619:1626.8 
1520:08   David Grant  V35MCoventry Triathletes20:0418:2536.0 
1620:10   Louis Waterman-Evans  S20MWarwick Uni18:3318:1812.1 
1720:10   Neil Wagstaff SBSENMUnattached20:1018:4835.4 
1820:11   Christopher Gidlow SBS30MCity of Stoke20:1116:24-0.9 
1920:19   Richard Taylor  V45MMassey Ferguson19:2119:2112.5 
2020:21   Sam Pickering SENMUnattached    
2120:23   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached19:0318:255.1 
2220:25   Gary Smith  V45MRoad Runners Club19:2118:115.1 
2320:25   Jeffrey Robert Guille U20MUnattached    
2420:27   Laura Whitehead SBS20WHerts Phoenix/Unattached/Warwick Uni20:2719:106.3 
2520:37   Nicholas Williams PBV35MKenilworth Runners20:0218:013.4 
2620:43   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners19:2418:1935.6 
2720:45   Saul O'Neill SBU15MCoventry20:2118:2718.3 
2820:49   Rob Wheatley SBV35MSphinx19:1318:544.9 
2920:54   Nick Sutton SBV40MUnattached20:5219:4035.9 
3021:02   Michael John Wall  S30MSphinx20:0518:2621.1 
3121:05   Jack Blakemore  S30MKenilworth Runners17:3017:305.4 
3221:07   Tom Swinley U20MUnattached    
3321:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:13   Martin Fleet  SENMUnattached20:3219:5733.6 
3621:16   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson19:1719:1712.0 
3721:22   Paul Broadway SBS20MWarwick Uni21:2218:325.0 
3821:26   Ian Gower  V45MCoventry/Midland Masters19:4618:386.4 
3921:28   Luke Kavanagh SENMUnattached    
4021:33   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:0118:2811.3 
4121:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:36   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0319:3710.7 
4321:37   Andrew Murphy SENMUnattached    
4421:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:40   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:2520:2516.6 
4621:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:42   Stephen Galvin V40MUnattached    
4821:46   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1319.0 
4921:46   Kevin Hinson  V45MUnattached21:2220:088.5 
5021:48   Phill Dunn SBS30MUnattached21:0320:2619.9 
5121:54   Harvey McHugh U15MUnattached    
5221:55   Martin John Judge  V55MMassey Ferguson20:4520:0612.2 
5321:57   Ian Corden SENMUnattached    
5421:58   Stuart Greenway SBSENMUnattached21:1620:0712.1 
5521:59   Daniel Male  S25MUnattached19:5719:5713.6 
5622:01   Glyn Clarke  V55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3617.7 
5722:05   Andy Childs SBV40MUnattached22:0521:1327.6 
5822:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:12   Andrew Marsh SBV45MKenilworth Runners22:1220:1411.2 
6022:14   Leigh David Rainsley V40MUnattached    
6122:15   Leon Coppola SBV40MMassey Ferguson21:2320:268.8 
6222:18   Ian William Paterson  V45MUnattached21:4820:3411.1 
6322:19   Yuanwei Xu SENMUnattached    
6422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:29   Joseph Young SENMUnattached    
6622:30   Craig Richardson  S30MMassey Ferguson20:2620:2626.5 
6722:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:35   Philip Jones V50MUnattached    
6922:39   James Stanier  SENMUnattached20:3718:1614.1 
7022:39   Dorota Brynkiewicz  S30WSphinx/Unattached20:4420:4422.1 
7122:40   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:2121:1210.1 
7222:41   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0821:0822.5 
7322:43   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
7422:44   Keith Burdett  V50MNorthbrook22:0622:0623.4 
7522:45   Alan Pogorzelczech PBSENMUnattached21:2820:2323.4 
7622:50   Chris Rouse  U15MSphinx21:0421:0136.0 
7722:51   Paul Robert Bateman SENMUnattached    
7822:53   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached22:3821:1911.4 
7922:54   Paul Saunders SENMUnattached    
8022:55   Paul Stimpson  V40MVegan21:3420:0716.2 
8122:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:57   Dale Arnold SENMUnattached    
8322:58   Aron Law SENMUnattached    
8422:58   Martin Wakenshaw SENMUnattached    
8522:59   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:3619:1612.2 
8622:59   Ravinder Sangha V45MUnattached    
8723:00   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
8823:01   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
8923:01   Andrew Roddy U20MUnattached    
9023:04   James Webb  V35MUnattached21:1920:0519.4 
9123:05   Rod Goodwin SBV55MKenilworth Runners23:0521:5826.5 
9223:11   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:2022:1712.9 
9323:15   Jessica Dunlop SENWUnattached    
9423:15   Robert Wardle SENMUnattached    
9523:22   Phil Climer V40MUnattached    
9623:25   David P Kelly  V50MSphinx22:4521:3327.5 
9723:28   David Bond  V40MUnattached22:4322:0921.0 
9823:28   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:1722:2515.8 
10023:29   Lisa Wells  V45WNorthbrook22:5821:0324.5 
9923:29   Lizzie Fort  S25WSphinx23:1022:5036.0 
10123:30   Richard Lappin  V35MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
10223:31   Andy M Taylor SENMUnattached    
10323:32   Lachlan Attwooll SBS30MSerpentine23:3221:5736.0 
10423:34   Smail Khennas SBV60MUnattached23:1221:3010.1 
10523:36   Adair Swan SBV40MKenilworth Runners22:1721:0825.0 
10623:37   Dave Rouse  V35MSphinx22:1321:3836.0 
10723:37   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2417.7 
10823:40   Nick J Ridler V40MUnattached    
10923:43   Matt Wilcockson  V40MUnattached22:4422:2836.0 
11023:46   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached22:1321:0111.3 
11123:47   Henry Whitney  V55MUnattached23:1322:4022.0 
11223:49   Emma Donnelly  S30WCenturion22:2021:4517.2 
11323:52   Alan McDougall PBV40MMassey Ferguson23:4919:516.9 
11423:55   Mark Forster V40MUnattached    
11523:57   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
11624:02   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:3523:1118.7 
11724:04   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners21:4018:5615.3 
11824:04   Richard Hales  V35MKenilworth Runners21:1320:0824.9 
11924:06   John-Paul Nelson V35MUnattached    
12024:08   Ruth Mahon  V45WMassey Ferguson22:4322:4321.5 
12124:09   Christophe Corre  V35MUnattached23:2722:4830.9 
12224:10   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached22:5822:5820.6 
12324:10   Damian Pharoah  V35MNorthbrook20:1618:094.3 
12424:11   Jon Warren  V40MUnattached21:2221:2211.5 
12524:12   Paul Corlett PBSENMUnattached23:3223:3219.3 
12624:13   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached22:5522:3615.9 
12724:16   Jackie Schofield  V45WUnattached22:4822:4817.9 
12824:16   Amy Burdis  SENWUnattached22:3622:3622.4 
12924:19   Stephanie Seeley SBV50WUnattached24:1923:5114.4 
13024:20   Charlie Cunningham  V40MUnattached22:3721:4922.5 
13124:21   Chris Abbey  S25MSheffield RC/Unattached/Sphinx23:2323:2326.5 
13224:22   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:1121:3615.2 
13324:24   Michael Wynne  U15MNuneaton21:4419:0011.4 
13424:27   Francis Mason  V35MUnattached23:5922:0523.2 
13524:28   Jack Langman  V75MNorthbrook23:1521:3334.3 
13624:28   Chris Johnson V40MUnattached    
13724:29   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
13824:31   Paul Fennell V40MUnattached    
13924:34   Tim Smith SENMUnattached    
14024:36   Stuart Heaton  V45MUnattached22:4522:4519.2 
14124:37   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:4023:2216.3 
14224:42   Reuben O'Connell U20MUnattached    
14324:44   Dave Dunne V55MUnattached    
14424:45   Johanna Katherine Sherwood PBV35WUnattached24:4524:4535.4 
14524:47   Matthew James Archer  SENMUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
14624:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:48   Chris Ramadhar  V45MMassey Ferguson22:1422:1422.6 
14824:50   Alan Rich V50MUnattached    
14924:52   Matthew Wells  S25MUnattached21:3821:0130.8 
15024:54   Lee Osborne V35MUnattached    
15124:56   Luke Makins  S30MSphinx19:0719:0724.9 
15224:58   Alan Patrick  V35MSphinx22:1422:1436.0 
15325:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:03   Karin Astrid Appelberg V45WUnattached    
15525:03   Georgia Elizabeth Martin SENWUnattached    
15625:04   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:2423:1613.7 
15725:05   Luke Cooling PBU11MCoventry23:4223:4236.0 
15825:06   Kian McGinley U15MUnattached    
15925:06   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached23:3723:3720.0 
16025:07   Matthew Hodgetts V45MUnattached    
16125:12   Gabriela Matouskova SENWUnattached    
16225:14   Sue Gough  V45WSphinx23:4023:2116.4 
16325:16   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx21:4720:3811.5 
16425:17   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx20:4720:1710.5 
16525:18   Peter Robert Goode SENMUnattached    
16625:19   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx22:5821:2410.7 
16725:19   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens20:3820:3817.6 
16825:20   Harbhajan Singh Janda V55MUnattached    
16925:21   Kieran Prescott  SENMNorthbrook23:4723:1036.0 
17025:21   Carol Martin  V55WMassey Ferguson24:0224:0221.1 
17125:22   Michael McGinley U15MUnattached    
17225:24   Kirsty Hawkins  S25WUnattached23:4221:1220.8 
17325:25   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook22:3421:4510.7 
17425:25   Terry Dyer V55MUnattached    
17525:26   Paul Jackson  SENMUnattached24:5522:5127.7 
17625:28   Gabriela Mackinnon  V50WCoventry Triathletes24:3624:3624.9 
17725:29   Mark Dalton  V45MNorthbrook24:1023:1515.5 
17825:34   Michael John Anthony Evans U20MUnattached    
17925:35   Katherine O'Donnell SENWUnattached    
18025:37   David Johnson  V65MMassey Ferguson24:2823:2721.7 
18125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:40   Mark Goodwin  SENMUnattached22:5722:5728.8 
18325:44   Mairi Walker SENWUnattached    
18425:49   Paul Baxter  V35MUnattached25:1923:3719.8 
18525:50   Hamilton Ngan  V40MSphinx22:2722:2715.8 
18625:51   Mark Williams SBV50MMassey Ferguson25:0524:2620.7 
18725:52   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:5122:2014.6 
18825:53   Ian Minty  V45MUnattached25:3423:4720.6 
18925:55   Adam Cooling V45MUnattached    
19025:59   Anne Donegan  V45WUnattached24:3924:3016.7 
19126:01   Debby Lapworth V45WBablake Runners    
19226:03   Kevin Murphy SENMCoventry University AC    
19326:05   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:5022:5220.2 
19426:08   Neil Letham  V45MBalsall Common25:2724:2619.4 
19526:12   Michael Brown V45MUnattached    
19626:18   Jamie Farrell U15MUnattached    
19726:24   Al Harris  S25MSphinx23:4119:4815.1 
19826:27   Nipun Sibal  SENMUnattached24:4523:1825.0 
19926:35   Mike Mcsorley  SENMUnattached24:2723:2333.2 
20026:37   Damian Martin Craig Bradley SENMUnattached    
20126:38   Matthew Betts U15MUnattached    
20226:40   Graham Read PBV50MCoventry Triathletes25:0422:3914.4 
20326:41   Joanne Moyse  V40WNorthbrook26:0325:3427.9 
20426:42   Stella Keenan SBV35WUnattached26:1525:0818.3 
20526:44   Richard Home SBSENMUnattached24:4223:1519.9 
20626:44   Brian Chapman SBV70MUnattached26:4426:2836.0 
20726:46   Graham Knox V45MUnattached    
20826:47   Sharon Thompson  V40WNorthbrook25:0523:5022.9 
20926:47   Martin Smith SENMUnattached    
21026:48   David Moyes SENMUnattached    
21126:48   James Ots V35MUnattached    
21226:51   Allen Woodward SENMUnattached    
21326:51   Mukesh Mistry SBV55MUnattached26:1824:5517.8 
21426:57   Nicholas Stephen Dix  V60MUnattached25:5725:4136.0 
21526:58   Daniel Mullane U15MUnattached    
21627:00   Lauryn Peters U15WUnattached    
21727:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:01   Richard Wise  V50MNorthbrook23:3423:1019.9 
21927:02   Mark Franzoni V35MUnattached    
22027:02   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5823.9 
22127:03   Michelle Fennell V40WUnattached    
22227:04   Emma Handley  U15WSphinx26:3224:5918.1 
22327:04   Sheila Johnson  V55WMassey Ferguson25:3124:1725.7 
22427:05   Susan Jayne Biddle  V45WUnattached25:5325:5321.2 
22527:08   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5021:1110.9 
22627:11   Alan Smith V45MUnattached    
22727:12   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:2324:2036.0 
22827:14   Sukvinder Hundal SBV45MUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
22927:17   Jeff Harris  V50MUnattached26:5224:1836.0 
23027:25   Carl Anthony Pickering V50MUnattached    
23127:27   Saghir Khan SENMUnattached    
23227:28   Terence Thompson V70MUnattached    
23327:29   Andrew Ilchyshyn  V60MUnattached25:4824:2136.0 
23427:31   Ange O'Neill V40WUnattached    
23527:32   Neil Vann V45MUnattached    
23627:35   Paul Marsh SENMUnattached    
23727:35   Jack Jankowski U15MUnattached    
23827:36   Megan Bennett  U18WUnattached26:3124:5536.0 
23927:38   Robert Bennett V45MUnattached    
24027:43   James Leng V40MUnattached    
24127:43   Robert Greenway  V55MKenilworth Runners27:1424:3617.8 
24227:47   Peter Hobbins  V45MUnattached26:0024:5527.2 
24327:48   Angela Mckay  V60WMassey Ferguson25:3125:3121.1 
24427:49   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson24:5824:5826.2 
24527:49   Cathy Mckeown  V50WUnattached24:5022:3514.4 
24627:52   Harisson Jack Peters U15MUnattached    
24727:53   Brian Thomas Peters V40MUnattached    
24827:54   Anne-Marie Paszkiewicz PBS30WMassey Ferguson26:3326:3325.8 
24928:02   Richard Miller SBV45MKenilworth Runners28:0225:2123.8 
25028:04   Claire Mcginnity  V35WUnattached26:4225:5418.7 
Page: 1 2