Eastleigh parkrun # 154 External Results
Eastleigh
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:53   Robert Bryan SBV40MWinchester18:3518:329.4 
220:17   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:4415:34-2.5 
320:17   Alan Graham  V50MUnattached19:0718:033.5 
420:38   Alex Prinsep  U18MRomsey19:4117:362.3 
520:40   James Battle  S30MRomsey19:1717:344.7 
620:50   Robert Benham  V40MLordshill18:4918:367.2 
721:21   Philip Harris  V45MUnattached20:5320:5335.9 
821:23   James Gowan SENMUnattached    
921:34   Kieron Batt  V40MEastleigh RC18:5218:3822.8 
1021:38   Tiernan Simmons  V35MEastleigh RC20:0920:0915.9 
1121:47   Anthony Willis PBV55MEastleigh RC21:2019:387.2 
1221:50   Tom Bray SENMSouthampton Orienteering Club    
1321:53   Peter Sansome  V35MWinchester18:2617:140.4 
1421:57   Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC21:0220:058.6 
1521:59   Pieter Brummer SBSENMUnattached20:5120:3711.8 
1621:59   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester20:5320:5312.6 
1722:01   Matthew Abbott  U18MSouthampton21:0021:0036.0 
1822:16   Gordon Whelan  V50MSouthampton20:4120:3422.0 
1922:22   Raymond Bryan PBV35MEastleigh RC20:5020:4520.9 
2022:24   Richard Moorcroft SENMUnattached    
2122:27   John Horton  V55MHardley21:2021:0712.8 
2222:29   Chris J Goodhead V45MUnattached    
2322:31   Mike Surtees SENMUnattached    
2422:33   Michael John Selby V50MUnattached    
2522:37   Lucy Czura  V45WCity of Portsmouth22:1920:1132.5 
2622:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:00   Darren Laithwaite SBV45MEastleigh RC23:0022:3036.0 
2823:02   Richard Hutchings PBV45MEastleigh RC22:2222:2236.0 
2923:26   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC21:5221:1312.1 
3023:32   Ben Sykes U15MUnattached    
3123:34   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached21:5821:4910.9 
3223:44   Keir Sullivan PBU15MWinchester19:5117:206.6 
3323:55   Susan Bryan  V40WWinchester22:1921:019.5 
3423:58   Donna Rodger  V45WHalterworth21:4221:4214.3 
3523:59   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets16:0715:431.5 
3624:07   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached22:0922:0927.8 
3724:12   Csaba Csapo SBS30MUnattached24:1220:5022.2 
3824:28   Emma Wilson  S30WItchen Spitfires22:1622:1119.2 
3924:44   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
4024:52   Peter Haynes  V60MSouthampton23:0122:4320.2 
4124:59   James Duthie SBSENMUnattached24:3224:1235.4 
4225:02   David John Deane  SENMUnattached22:0221:3610.3 
4325:07   Frankie Colling  V40WEastleigh RC24:2222:3613.8 
4425:07   Al Moutray  V45MUnattached19:2118:565.3 
4525:19   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:1824:1816.6 
4625:22   Tom White SENMUnattached    
4725:24   Paul Knight  S30MUnattached24:2122:3136.0 
4825:30   Glen Street  V55MStubbington Green23:1322:5018.6 
4925:34   Dean Purse V35MUnattached    
5025:37   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire22:3418:043.0 
5125:41   Peter Savill  V40MUnattached24:2923:2419.4 
5226:00   Mollie Valentine  U18WSheffield Hallam Uni22:4121:3528.3 
5326:06   Greg T Hobbs SENMUnattached    
5426:08   Heather Foster  S30WSolent Running Sisters24:4924:4936.0 
5526:10   Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:1325:1318.2 
5626:11   Chris Reed V60MUnattached    
5726:13   Matt Green PBV35MUnattached25:5625:3032.7 
5826:16   Maggie Norgate  V45WEastleigh RC24:4724:4718.1 
5926:18   Adrian Field  V45MWinchester23:0423:0413.7 
6026:20   Eleanor Deane U20WUnattached    
6126:22   Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:2824:4318.8 
6226:24   Mia Nash U15WUnattached    
6326:26   Mathew Bean V40MUnattached    
6426:28   Martin De Wied  V50MStubbington Green23:5123:5118.0 
6526:32   Ben Czura  U11MCity of Portsmouth22:3920:0025.4 
6626:34   Max Baker U15MUnattached    
6726:39   George Sellors SENMUnattached    
6826:40   Emily Bradshaw SENWUnattached    
6926:45   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached26:0626:0632.0 
7026:45   Deborah Gillian Tyler SBV45WEastleigh RC26:4025:2521.1 
7126:57   Caroline Jones-Baldock  V40WBlackheath & Bromley25:0023:2419.4 
7227:03   John Tussler  V60MStubbington Green24:3424:1634.1 
7327:05   Lucy Price SENWUnattached    
7427:09   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:3924:3617.2 
7527:10   Jenny Astall  V35WEastleigh RC25:4924:2720.2 
7627:16   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:2323:3536.0 
7727:18   David Clothier SBV65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.9 
7827:32   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
7927:36   Deborah Simmons V50WEastleigh RC    
8027:38   Maria Diver  S25WEastleigh RC26:3326:3336.0 
8127:50   Natalie Surtees SENWUnattached    
8228:13   Adam Dewey SENMUnattached    
8328:16   Louise Thompson  V35WEastleigh RC25:5425:4819.1 
8428:28   James Bryan  U15MWinchester24:1117:396.8 
8528:30   Elizabeth Prinsep SBV45WRomsey28:3022:5912.3 
8628:32   Helen Carrington SENWUnattached    
8728:34   Margaret Mcgilp  V65WFlorida Uni26:3725:3823.7 
8828:42   Suzy Bannister V35WUnattached    
8928:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:48   Andrew Reed  SENMUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
9129:06   Jon Lowne V35MUnattached    
9229:22   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:5623:3718.0 
9329:23   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green23:5621:4819.0 
9429:48   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:4828:3425.5 
9529:54   Laure Van Den Broeck  V35WLordshill19:4819:2926.1 
9629:55   Gill Thomas SBV50WEastleigh RC28:4727:0522.2 
9730:02   Dylan James Taylor  U18MUnattached26:3424:5535.0 
9830:04   Jill Valentine  V45WSheffield Hallam Uni27:2626:1718.6 
9930:14   Lucy Jarvis V35WUnattached    
10030:15   Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:5025:5826.0 
10130:21   Aiman Alzetani V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
10230:36   Cathy Roberts V35WUnattached    
10330:43   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC26:5325:2329.6 
10430:43   Sarah Sansome V40WUnattached    
10530:49   Mitchell Officer SENMUnattached    
10631:05   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached28:4824:5922.2 
10731:19   William Rivenberg  SENMUnattached28:4924:5918.4 
10831:24   Collette Allen SENWUnattached    
10932:02   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached31:1327:3827.0 
11032:14   Fiona Moir V35WEastleigh RC    
11132:33   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:5926:2420.4 
11232:53   Gary James Sherman-Nias  V35MItchen Spitfires24:3923:1716.9 
11332:54   Clare Stodart SENWUnattached    
11433:05   Fran Pattinson  V45WUnattached30:1330:1330.7 
11533:21   Caroline Street  V55WStubbington Green29:2227:3429.0 
11633:26   Harry Kemp U15MUnattached    
11733:27   John Kemp V40MUnattached    
11833:30   Sarah Anson SENWTotton Running club    
11933:35   Alex Yeo U20MUnattached    
12033:53   Emma Tyler  V45WEastleigh RC31:2928:5725.5 
12133:57   Luke David Taylor  U18MUnattached30:1729:2936.0 
12234:00   Tim Sykes V45MUnattached    
12334:52   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
12435:22   Lucy Edwards SENWUnattached    
12535:26   Tim Young V45MUnattached    
12635:28   Astrid Mangel  V60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton33:5532:0729.6 
12735:51   Sarah Lloyd SENWUnattached    
12836:09   Poppy Appleby SENWUnattached    
12937:13   Hannah Field  SENWUnattached31:0229:5828.7 
13038:23   Diana Boyles V45WUnattached    
13139:09   Ayah Alzetani U15WCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
13239:27   Melanie Callaway V40WUnattached    
13339:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13439:55   Sam Maddison SENWUnattached    
13540:06   Sarah Franklin V40WUnattached    
13642:07   Muhammad Al-Ameen Alzetani U15MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
13744:06   Jenny Lee V45WUnattached    
13844:55   Christine Matthews SENWUnattached