Bexley parkrun # 69 External Results
Bexley
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   James MacDonald  S30MCambridge H17:5716:55-0.3 
219:26   Stuart Jordan V40MUnattached    
319:29   Derren May  V35MDartford H19:0818:154.4 
419:46   Stuart Hamilton-Smith SENMUnattached    
519:49   Jon Fish  V35MBexley19:4119:093.6 
620:04   Martin Smith PBSENMUnattached20:0418:4117.8 
720:06   Martin Hawkins PBV50MCambridge H19:5119:5110.5 
820:15   David Lunt V45MUnattached    
1020:27   Clare Reeves  S25WBexley19:5118:5913.6 
920:27   Graham Roy Fernandez  V35MUnattached20:2019:5735.4 
1120:32   Nick Marsden SBV45MBexley20:3219:497.2 
1220:33   Ian Mccabe PBV50MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club20:2620:2529.0 
1320:54   Tom Davies SENMUnattached    
1420:59   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H20:3419:4535.9 
1521:19   Claire Cornwell SENWBexley AC    
1621:24   Mick Ellsmore  V60MCambridge H/Veterans20:4119:1010.2 
1721:44   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached20:0318:5121.3 
1821:57   Julie Moore  V40WCambridge H21:3621:3623.8 
1922:03   Tony Johnson PBV40MBexley21:0219:327.1 
2022:13   Cliff Morley V50MUnattached    
2122:43   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine22:4021:3912.1 
2222:59   Cliff Cole V55MUnattached    
2322:59   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5121:3812.0 
2423:02   David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5021:5016.0 
2523:08   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached22:1520:538.5 
2623:11   Danny Prior SENMUnattached    
2723:12   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:0121:3112.7 
2823:13   Ian Hall V45MUnattached    
2923:15   David Woodgate SENMUnattached    
3023:16   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club21:4220:178.2 
3123:17   Carly Lynch SENWUnattached    
3223:18   Jonathan Stedman  V50MBexley21:2121:2135.5 
3323:23   Jim Faulkner SBV45MBexley23:2321:4411.3 
3423:28   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood22:1621:1912.1 
3523:39   Mark Chandler V40MUnattached    
3623:54   Mel Gordon PBV55MUnattached23:2222:3525.5 
3724:03   Michael James Boddy  V45MSwanley22:3622:1315.7 
3824:22   Shaun Ransom U20MUnattached    
3924:25   Luke Moerman U15MUnattached    
4024:31   Matthew Crane SBU15MBexley23:5218:272.5 
4124:31   Laura Crane  S20WBexley22:2022:2011.3 
4224:39   Brian Crane PBV40MBexley23:3521:5414.6 
4324:52   Paul Hughes  V35MUnattached24:3823:3616.1 
4424:53   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:3422:2115.3 
4524:58   Suzanne Moerman V45WUnattached    
4625:07   Sanj Heer U15MUnattached    
4725:12   Lee Amphlett SENMUnattached    
4825:14   John Joseph Burke V55MUnattached    
4925:15   Colin Harrison-haynes PBV45MUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
5025:25   Peter Basham SBV40MUnattached24:5523:0616.4 
5125:30   Colin Still  V50MNew Eltham Joggers21:3621:0618.3 
5225:41   Peter Carter SBV60MUnattached25:4125:3820.4 
5325:45   Tony Boden V45MUnattached    
5425:58   Douglas Colmer  V60MBexley25:4624:3026.0 
5526:15   Nicholas Jordan SBU15MCambridge H26:1520:1018.6 
5626:19   Wesley Nolan SENMUnattached    
5726:36   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1025:4218.9 
5826:41   Neil Surridge V35MUnattached    
5926:47   Robin Bishop SBV55MUnattached26:4726:2625.3 
6026:55   James Williams  SENMPlumstead25:4725:0420.4 
6127:12   Simon Paul Stibbons V35MUnattached    
6227:18   Chris Mason  SENMUnattached23:5622:0318.9 
6327:19   David Meechan SENMUnattached    
6427:21   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
6527:45   Kevin Smith V50MUnattached    
6627:49   Paul Mason SENMUnattached    
6727:54   Jessica Love SENWUnattached    
6827:57   Victoria Smith SENWUnattached    
6928:07   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached24:1421:0314.3 
7028:22   Alasdair Lowrey SENMUnattached    
7128:24   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
7228:26   Dave Warren  V50MPlumstead28:0528:0530.7 
7328:26   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached25:2824:4618.9 
7428:39   Lucia Ranford SENWUnattached    
7528:49   Ben Evans SENMUnattached    
7628:51   Stephanie Love V35WUnattached    
7729:04   Peter Collett SENMUnattached    
7829:06   Nicola Baxter V35WUnattached    
7929:19   Sarah Kay V45WUnattached    
8029:29   Cristina Jordan U15WUnattached    
8129:30   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
8229:34   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:0827:5022.1 
8329:41   Jane Newman V40WUnattached    
8429:44   Chitra Faulkner V45WUnattached    
8529:48   Simon Bartlett V45MUnattached    
8629:48   Zoe Bartlett V40WUnattached    
8729:55   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
8830:00   Ray Mudie SBV45MUnattached30:0028:2625.2 
8930:09   Lima Williams SENWUnattached    
9030:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9130:29   Andy Presland SENMUnattached    
9230:44   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H29:0727:2522.3 
9331:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9431:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9531:07   Tim Down V55MUnattached    
9631:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:12   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached27:1226:3127.4 
9831:16   Stephen Puszyk PBS25MBexley28:0328:0334.1 
9931:17   Michael Puszyk  V35MBexley23:5523:5536.0 
10032:08   Julie Beckham SBV45WUnattached31:5530:5836.0 
10132:21   Liz Wilkinson SBV40WSerpentine32:2128:0423.8 
10232:27   Bridy Westcott Deane U15WUnattached    
10332:28   Sarah B Westcott  V35WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
10432:33   Debbie Wong  V40WUnattached30:5630:3636.0 
10532:51   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
10632:51   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
10732:56   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
10833:04   Donna Sevenoaks SBSENWUnattached33:0428:3734.7 
10933:45   Jonathan Rudderham  V40MBexley27:0219:316.4 
11033:53   Philip Godfrey V40MUnattached    
11134:13   Katherine Bennett SENWUnattached    
11234:52   Jennie Surtees SENWUnattached    
11335:45   Jackie Marcham V45WUnattached    
11436:20   Carol Mortlock  V45WUnattached24:0224:0236.0 
11537:03   Keeley Jenner V35WUnattached    
11637:09   Sam Heer U15MUnattached    
11737:24   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H33:2923:2217.1 
11837:24   Janice Dovey  V40WDartford H25:1823:3615.6 
11937:26   Birsha Kumar V35WUnattached    
12037:26   Tracey Cooper  V45WRyde/Petts Wood32:2832:2836.0 
12138:43   Jackie Brown V45WUnattached    
12239:01   John Evans V55MUnattached    
12339:03   Rose Evans V45WUnattached    
12439:11   Molly Dallison-Hawkins U15WUnattached    
12539:11   Paul Dallison  S30MBexley22:1622:0613.7 
12639:32   Richard Comery V45MUnattached    
12739:33   Maria White SBV35WUnattached39:3336:0936.0 
12839:39   Fiona Copus V40WUnattached    
12941:56   Eleanor Harris U20WUnattached    
13042:38   Maria Rumbol U20WUnattached    
13142:39   Debby Rumbol  V45WUnattached39:0034:3636.0