Belfast Victoria parkrun # 109 External Results
Belfast Victoria
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Philip Wood  V35MBelle Vue17:1316:0625.6 
217:35   Craig Hutchinson PBV50MLarne17:2517:253.4 
318:03   Michael Thompson PBS30MOrangegrove17:5517:4432.9 
418:14   Christopher Moren  S30MWillowfield17:1516:281.1 
518:29   Claire Connor  S30WNorth Belfast18:2118:2111.7 
618:34   David Proctor SBS30MWillowfield18:3117:200.7 
718:37   Terry Eakin SBV60MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters18:3017:417.1 
819:09   Colin Garrett V35MBallydrain Harriers    
919:32   Mark McLaren SENMDub Runners of Belfast    
1019:44   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:3019:206.5 
1119:46   Mark Earney PBV40MBallydrain19:3319:0814.5 
1219:49   Kevin Mcveigh  V45MUnattached19:3818:428.6 
1319:52   Des Husin  V45MUnattached19:2919:117.6 
1419:56   Chris Downey PBS30MUnattached19:5617:403.2 
1520:00   Richard McChesney SBV40MStragglers20:0019:0927.0 
1620:15   Christine Quinn PBS30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/City of Lisburn20:1520:1536.0 
1720:16   Lemuel Black  V35MUnattached18:5317:218.0 
1820:23   Mark Davis SBV35MUnattached20:2319:4536.0 
1920:26   Tommie John Erskine Andrews U20MUnattached    
2020:31   Robin Montgomery  V40MOrangegrove20:0618:037.5 
2120:35   Nathan Robinson SBSENMUnattached20:3519:136.0 
2220:39   Fiona Prue  V40WUnattached20:1419:5811.4 
2320:42   Reg Kapur  V45MUnattached20:1520:1333.3 
2420:44   Tim Baxter V45MForres Harriers    
2520:44   Matthew McCabe V35MUnattached    
2620:54   Michael McMahon V45MUnattached    
2721:00   Stephen Orr  V35MOrangegrove19:0818:081.7 
2821:13   Steven Robinson V35MUnattached    
2921:27   Craig Corbett SENMUnattached    
3021:36   David Seaton  V65MNorth Down20:3619:5412.1 
3121:37   Richard Elliott SENMUnattached    
3221:37   Dylan McBride PBU11MOrangegrove21:2216:20-2.0 
3321:39   Brian John Todd  V60MOrangegrove20:5720:069.7 
3421:40   Paul Tyro  SENMOrangegrove18:2417:306.5 
3521:41   Jill Aicken SBV40WNorth Down21:4121:3318.7 
3621:42   David Mcbride SBV35MUnattached20:4720:4731.0 
3721:55   Christine Murray SBV40WCounty Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim21:0020:5826.4 
3821:57   Nick Hatton SENMUnattached    
3921:58   Lyndsey Tyro  S20WUnattached20:4019:076.1 
4022:08   Graeme Bennett  SENMUnattached21:0519:4313.8 
4122:09   Neil McKane U20MUnattached    
4222:10   Pete Mccanny SBV45MUnattached22:1021:5415.9 
4322:17   Jeff Vachier SENMUnattached    
4422:20   Helen Ryan PBS30WNorth Down22:2022:1134.1 
4522:23   Rebecca Collins SENWUnattached    
4622:24   Catherine Roberts PBV40WNorth Down21:2720:317.6 
4722:29   Phil Annette PBSENMUnattached20:3819:4735.5 
4822:32   Jason Lanyon V40MUnattached    
4922:36   Gavin Thomas SENMUnattached    
5022:36   Malcolm Guy  V55MUnattached22:0421:3116.3 
5122:43   Jonathan Mulholland V35MUnattached    
5222:45   Niall Francis  V45MUnattached22:2521:5012.3 
5322:53   Charles Auchmuty PBU15MLagan Valley21:5321:0832.2 
5422:59   Marc Ballard PBV40MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
5523:06   Ryan Weatherhead PBU18MUnattached21:3019:219.6 
5623:06   Clive Weatherhead  V40MUnattached19:1219:128.2 
5723:09   Stephen Gibson V50MUnattached    
5823:11   Philip McCullagh SBV40MUnattached22:5422:4217.5 
5923:12   Neil Ferguson PBSENMUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
6023:12   John Proctor  V55MWillowfield22:4922:4920.1 
6123:13   Douglas Gordon SENMUnattached    
6223:13   Lynne Kerr  V50WNorth Down22:0221:2319.1 
6323:16   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:1322:2515.6 
6423:18   James McKay SENMUnattached    
6523:20   Derek Bunting  V45MUnattached23:0522:5117.7 
6623:22   Martyn Weir V45MUnattached    
6723:26   Thomas Mark Foster SENMUnattached    
6823:29   George Gribben SBV55MOrangegrove23:2923:0920.9 
6923:33   Kerry Ralph V35MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
7023:35   Ian Garrett V50MBallydrain Harriers    
7123:38   Craig Burns V40MUnattached    
7223:46   Nathan McBride  U15MOrangegrove22:5018:289.9 
7323:47   Sarah Shiel SENWUnattached    
7423:47   Carolyn Beattie V35WUnattached    
7523:51   Jenny Finlay PBSENWLagan Valley22:5719:459.0 
7623:52   Trevor Patterson PBV40MNorth Down23:2522:1428.9 
7723:54   Jonathan McWhinney SBV40MCity of Lisburn23:0021:1414.8 
7823:55   Jack Hutchison SBSENMUnattached22:5820:5031.0 
7923:56   Gary Davis V40MUnattached    
8024:03   Michael Osborne V50MUnattached    
8124:04   Helena Carty SBV45WUnattached24:0424:0220.2 
8224:05   Adam Sykes PBU11MOrangegrove23:4720:3129.5 
8324:05   Patricia Casement V45WUnattached    
8424:13   Erina Brolly V40WUnattached    
8524:20   Colin Haddick  V60MUnattached23:5923:1617.0 
8624:31   Andrew Smyth SBV50MSeapark24:3123:2017.5 
8724:35   Jon Kay  V45MUnattached22:4321:4015.2 
8824:43   Julie Watson SENWUnattached    
8924:46   John Carlin  V45MUnattached23:3523:3525.4 
9024:50   Alan Thompson SENMUnattached    
9124:51   Neil Seymour V45MUnattached    
9224:53   Jonathan Stewart V45MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
9324:56   Alex Blackstock PBV60MDub Runners of Belfast24:5624:5627.7 
9425:00   Roland McKane V55MUnattached    
9525:01   John McCabe PBV35MUnattached25:0125:0136.0 
9625:05   Colin McCrum  V45MSeapark23:2221:1211.5 
9725:19   Caomhan Rodgers U15MUnattached    
9825:22   Aaron McCord  U11MOrangegrove25:1020:1721.4 
9925:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:31   Helen Irvine V35WNorth Down AC    
10125:32   Heather Watson SENWUnattached    
10225:38   Jennifer Black SBV35WBelfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners21:0318:145.3 
10325:40   Patrick Mulholland SENMUnattached    
10425:54   Clive Gallagher V45MUnattached    
10525:59   Claire Winter PBSENWUnattached25:2625:1725.6 
10626:06   Aaron McMaster U20MUnattached    
10726:09   Ben Anderson U15MUnattached    
10826:35   Christopher Finlay U15MUnattached    
10926:38   David Owens SENMUnattached    
11026:43   Gillian Elizabeth Hutchison V50WUnattached    
11126:45   Rhianna Cooper U15WUnattached    
11226:47   Reg Sanlon PBV60MBelfast RC25:4723:1515.1 
11326:48   Perry McClenaghan U20MUnattached    
11426:54   James Mc Cotter V45MUnattached    
11526:57   Shaun Bonner SENMUnattached    
11627:03   Ben Acheson  U11MOrangegrove25:4118:183.8 
11727:06   Ivan Baxter V70MNorthern Ireland Civil Service AC    
11827:07   Matthew Sykes PBU11MOrangegrove27:0723:2733.7 
11927:07   Tom Smith PBU18MOrangegrove27:0720:0410.6 
12027:08   Emma Smith  V35WOrangegrove23:1422:3221.8 
12127:08   Darren Moan  V40MOrangegrove22:5021:5419.0 
12227:11   Elizabeth Leitch  V40WOrangegrove22:4021:4613.0 
12327:12   Gordon Crozier SENMUnattached    
12427:15   Daniel Trevor Murphy  SENMUnattached25:5020:2511.5 
12527:19   Rachael J Adams SENWUnattached    
12627:22   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:5223:1917.1 
12727:28   Scott Lockhart SENMUnattached    
12827:31   Chantal Hemphill V35WUnattached    
12927:35   Melinda Wilkinson  V40WOrangegrove26:3026:0625.3 
13027:42   Lisa Fleming  V40WUnattached25:2523:1520.1 
13127:43   Elaine Corrigan SENWUnattached    
13227:46   Aaron John Nagar SENMUnattached    
13328:02   Lynette Conlon  SENWUnattached27:2625:5425.1 
13428:03   Jenny Mayne  V50WTri-Anglia25:5825:1917.7 
13528:05   Terry Hughes SENMUnattached    
13628:06   Rory Fairfoot  U18MCity of Norwich26:5723:1415.1 
13728:09   Alan Logan  V35MUnattached23:4922:0636.0 
13828:10   Jenny Cochrane V40WUnattached    
13928:29   John Harrison U15MUnattached    
14028:35   Jill Martin V50WUnattached    
14128:39   Robert Lawrence Pierce V50MUnattached    
14228:41   Angela Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
14328:51   Claire Leese SENWUnattached    
14428:55   Edel Doherty V45WUnattached    
14529:08   David Allen V35MUnattached    
14629:09   John Brown  V35MUnattached24:1721:2923.0 
14729:28   Holly Hammond SENWUnattached    
14829:28   Chris Kay  S20MBellahouston RR21:1619:5213.3 
14929:39   Iseult Fahy PBU11WNorthern Ireland Schs28:2523:0328.4 
15029:40   Desmond Fahy  V40MOrangegrove19:2118:398.5 
15129:46   Robert Breadon V60MUnattached    
15229:48   Reegan Neill McKenzie  U11WOrangegrove25:3625:3632.4 
15330:05   Joyce Mckane  V50WUnattached29:1329:0227.5 
15430:10   Ryan Murphy SENMUnattached    
15530:14   Ryan Johnston U15MUnattached    
15630:16   Ivan Prue  V40MUnattached20:4419:477.4 
15730:32   Damien McGlinchey V40MUnattached    
15830:34   Craig Chambers V35MUnattached    
15930:58   Gordon Matchett V45MUnattached    
16030:58   Heather Matchett V45WUnattached    
16131:05   Aaron Hill PBV40MBelfast RC28:0924:1317.1 
16231:16   Olwyn McKinney SENWUnattached    
16331:35   Alan Martin  V50MOrangegrove23:1522:0118.0 
16432:34   Florence Findlay-White V55WUnattached    
16532:36   Vikki Bartlett SENWUnattached    
16632:44   Naomi Braithwaite SENWUnattached    
16733:31   Colin Woods SENMUnattached    
16834:01   Rachel Eachus U15WUnattached    
16934:02   Steven Eachus V45MUnattached    
17034:08   Lewis McAskie U15MUnattached    
17134:08   Andrew Mcaskie  V45MUnattached19:3019:306.0 
17234:17   Rachel McKenzie  V35WOrangegrove31:2528:5236.0 
17334:32   Drew Crawford  V70MNorth Belfast26:4726:0835.8 
17435:33   Jill Moulden SBSENWUnattached35:3328:4830.8 
17536:09   Sharon Seymour V40WUnattached    
17636:31   May Holmes SENWUnattached    
17737:48   Lila Power U15WUnattached    
17837:49   Lawrence Power V45MUnattached    
17938:52   Nicola Jane Woods SENWUnattached    
18044:41   Billy Gordon V70MUnattached    
18153:46   James Doran V75MUnattached