Brueton parkrun # 149 External Results
Brueton
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Peter Grime  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni16:5116:2122.0 
217:41   Eliot Ward PBS20MBRAT17:4117:3527.5 
317:58   John Doyle PBS25MLichfield17:5217:4414.5 
418:08   Gavin Davies PBV45MCenturion18:0518:057.6 
518:25   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4917:457.7 
618:42   Matt Dyer PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:0917:162.0 
718:47   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
818:47   John Miles SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
919:00   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill18:4817:1715.8 
1019:12   Patrick Fellows PBSENMUnattached18:2417:3816.1 
1119:20   Jenny Coxon SBS25WBRAT19:2019:1812.5 
1219:21   Gary Mason  V45MUnattached18:5018:506.2 
1319:29   Chris Stockdale  S30MGreat Western19:1117:432.4 
1419:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:33   Paul Webster PBV35MSparkhill18:5118:315.3 
1619:38   Andy Money  V45MCenturion19:2318:0529.2 
1719:40   Andrew Connors  V45MKnowle & Dorridge19:3318:568.1 
1819:42   Gareth David  S25MShepshed19:1219:1225.8 
1919:51   Sarah Wheeler PBV40WStratford-upon-Avon19:5118:2610.0 
2020:02   Paul Rivers V50MUnattached    
2120:07   Stephen Giblin PBV55MUnattached20:0120:018.2 
2220:09   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT19:1718:515.8 
2320:11   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached19:3519:3511.3 
2420:15   Robert Dowse  S25MBRAT19:3318:286.3 
2520:20   Daniel Bickley  V40MUnattached18:5318:2634.8 
2620:23   Robert Duggan  V35MUnattached20:1219:487.6 
2720:24   Daniel W Pike SENMUnattached    
2820:45   Tom Walters  S30MBournville Harriers/Almost Athletes20:3519:4214.0 
2920:47   Richard Curl PBS20MSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:1219:058.9 
3020:50   Stephen Massey V45MUnattached    
3120:55   Paul Hawkins  V55MStratford-upon-Avon20:3720:1326.6 
3220:58   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:0319:479.2 
3320:59   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3719:178.9 
3421:00   John Holmes PBV35MUnattached21:0021:0020.2 
3521:05   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:137.8 
3621:05   AN Other         
3721:08   Philip Truran PBV60MKnowle & Dorridge21:0621:0629.8 
3821:24   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4614.0 
3921:27   Andrea Christopher  V35WUnattached20:5820:5812.6 
4021:33   Andrew Johnson  V65MLeamington/Midland Masters21:1320:5321.9 
4121:39   Simon Dennis Jones  V35MUnattached21:1219:5210.9 
4221:40   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:5419:1514.7 
4321:42   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill19:1419:1411.0 
4421:53   Harry Peachey U15MUnattached    
4521:55   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
4621:56   Simon O'Sullivan SENMUnattached    
4722:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:01   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:0821:0819.1 
4922:04   Richard Hill  V50MUnattached21:4821:4017.8 
5022:06   Peter Eckersley PBV55MUnattached21:4719:418.4 
5122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:08   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.1 
5322:10   Andy Hawkins  V35MKnowle & Dorridge21:2921:2923.0 
5422:12   Alison Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached21:4721:4736.0 
5522:13   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook21:0920:0114.1 
5622:15   Martin Ward  V50MCenturion21:1021:1032.3 
5722:17   Craig McNaney  V50MNorthbrook21:2621:2615.1 
5822:18   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached21:5621:4526.0 
5922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:19   Melvyn George Brown V55MUnattached    
6122:23   Louise Marklew  V40WKnowle & Dorridge21:2821:2822.5 
6222:25   Keith Whitehead  V55MKnowle & Dorridge22:1221:1616.6 
6322:31   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4519.2 
6422:31   Sarah Jayne Peters SENWUnattached    
6522:32   Ian Hill PBSENMUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
6622:33   AN Other         
6722:35   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath21:3217:050.7 
6822:38   John Garside  V40MKnowle & Dorridge21:5121:0612.0 
6922:40   Kiran Jhass  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:5918:4917.1 
7022:42   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
7122:44   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached22:3322:0111.3 
7222:46   Franco Ferrarin V45MUnattached    
7322:46   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5610.7 
7422:48   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3410.3 
7522:49   Clive Griffin V50MUnattached    
7622:49   Alex Copeland SENMUnattached    
7722:51   Richard Waugh V35MUnattached    
7822:54   Richard John Harris  V55MUnattached21:3620:1836.0 
7923:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:15   Miles Plumb V50MUnattached    
8123:17   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3732.4 
8223:21   Jon Remeika SENMUnattached    
8323:23   Ian James Prowse V35MUnattached    
8423:25   James Wormall V35MUnattached    
8523:26   Dean Bowd V40MUnattached    
8623:27   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx22:3322:3315.7 
8723:38   Harvey Hawkins SENMUnattached    
8823:40   Danny Gouveia SENMUnattached    
8923:41   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3630.7 
9023:45   Leah Griffin  V35WRoyal Air Force22:4822:1517.6 
9123:46   David Ede PBV40MUnattached22:0621:2814.2 
9223:46   Martin Clayton SBV45MUnattached22:4722:0914.1 
9323:47   Steve Smith PBV50MUnattached22:5921:5935.9 
9423:48   Paul McGrory V40MUnattached    
9523:49   Alison Shaw  SENWUnattached23:1623:1614.2 
9623:50   Julian Landeau  S30MCenturion23:0922:2515.2 
9723:55   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3221:1913.0 
9823:55   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
10023:58   David Bolt Scott V45MUnattached    
9923:58   Fiona Jane Davies V40WKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
10124:00   Neil Bowler  V45MUknetrunner22:1020:5722.4 
10224:02   Tom Hornby U15MUnattached    
10324:04   Alastair Ross V35MUnattached    
10424:08   Janet Barraclough SBV50WUnattached23:3422:5133.1 
10524:09   Robert Rose PBS30MBRAT23:4821:1714.0 
10624:10   Andrew Greaves  V35MPeel23:3522:5127.9 
10724:15   Jamie McLachlan  U15MSolihull & Small Heath22:1119:1515.6 
10824:15   Susan Caroline Botterill PBV45WUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
10924:19   Jacob Cutts U15MUnattached    
11024:20   Sarah Gibbins SENWUnattached    
11124:22   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:2921:4130.3 
11224:23   Lucy Jackson  U15WSolihull & Small Heath22:3422:3434.4 
11324:23   Joe Gallagher  V35MUnattached23:5021:5536.0 
11424:24   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:3022:3318.2 
11524:28   Jay Fletcher SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath21:5817:141.0 
11624:29   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1019:358.4 
11724:30   James Michael Hutton SBSENMUnattached23:3923:1336.0 
11824:33   Ryan Bennett U15MUnattached    
11924:38   Helen Gibbins SENWUnattached    
12024:46   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:2712.6 
12124:50   June Johnson  V65WLeamington/Midland Masters24:3823:5121.0 
12224:55   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
12324:59   Sharon Peters V50WUnattached    
12425:00   David William Pagan  V45MUnattached24:2922:3436.0 
12525:03   Gabriella Borner V35WUnattached    
12625:05   Aaron Cheatle U20MUnattached    
12725:10   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
12825:14   Bradley Dickinson SENMUnattached    
12925:19   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
13025:21   Fay Waters V35WUnattached    
13125:22   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:0825:0120.9 
13225:27   Richard Booth  V40MCenturion25:1922:5631.5 
13325:28   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion23:4621:4812.3 
13425:28   Geoff Brown PBV45MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
13525:30   Brian Steele V45MUnattached    
13625:34   Steve Cherry V45MUnattached    
13725:35   George Sunderland U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
13825:36   Neal Bates SENMUnattached    
13925:56   Imogen Rowe  U15WKnowle & Dorridge24:5524:1029.7 
14025:58   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4521:0113.4 
14126:00   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached24:3523:1614.1 
14226:02   Ann-marie Scott PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge25:3625:3622.1 
14326:08   Max Mladenovic  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0820:1910.1 
14426:15   Mary Takwoingi  U15WSolihull & Small Heath22:2422:0922.8 
14526:16   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4825:0821.2 
14626:23   David Abosch V40MUnattached    
14726:24   Ben Davidson U20MUnattached    
14826:24   David Clarke U20MUnattached    
14926:25   Ewan McGrory U15MUnattached    
15026:25   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached24:5223:4623.8 
15126:30   Joel Ferrarin U15MUnattached    
15226:31   Jacqueline Nkuzi-hung  SENWUnattached24:4124:4120.5 
15326:36   Anne-Marie Pike V55WUnattached    
15426:38   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached25:4825:1322.9 
15526:46   Mark Bristoll V40MUnattached    
15626:51   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion24:4624:4623.8 
15727:03   Glen Collins V45MUnattached    
15827:04   Peter Andrews SENMUnattached    
15927:06   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion24:4523:4221.5 
16027:08   Rob Harris V45MUnattached    
16127:11   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
16227:17   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached27:0324:1025.3 
16327:18   Miles Gorton SENMUnattached    
16427:34   Charlie Corden U20MUnattached    
16527:43   Adele Phillips  S20WKnowle & Dorridge23:5423:5436.0 
16627:45   Linda Michele Whitehead  V55WKnowle & Dorridge26:1426:1422.4 
16727:48   Fiona Montgomery V35WUnattached    
16828:02   David Hoole  V35MUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
16928:04   Zak Chohan  U18MUnattached20:3820:3833.6 
17028:07   Lee Hill PBV35WNorthbrook28:0027:0223.9 
17128:10   Lissy Calvert PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge27:3827:3822.7 
17228:11   John Savin  V65MCenturion26:0125:5924.9 
17328:16   Harrison Birchall U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
17428:20   Mary Jane Oldham  SENWUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
17528:32   Andy Duggan V35MUnattached    
17628:34   Jane Harriet Sunderland V35WSolihull Triathlon Club    
17728:44   Andrew Lucas  V35MSolihull & Small Heath27:1127:1136.0 
17828:46   Heidi Smith SBSENWUnattached28:4625:5536.0 
17928:54   Enda Mullen V45MUnattached    
18029:05   Amy Parry U20WUnattached    
18129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:07   Sarah Webb SENWUnattached    
18329:08   David Currie V45MUnattached    
18429:08   Natalie Hinsley  SENWUnattached26:1726:1736.0 
18529:10   Steven Dale SENMUnattached    
18629:39   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached25:0321:4612.0 
18729:42   Zoe Carter U20WUnattached    
18829:47   Angela Hands  V45WNorthbrook28:4228:2228.9 
18929:48   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:2027:1322.6 
19029:51   Jessica McLachlan U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
19129:52   Gregor McLachlan V35MUnattached    
19229:57   Ann Carter V50WUnattached    
19330:00   Hayley Hawkins SENWUnattached    
19430:16   Claudio Calcagni U20MUnattached    
19530:25   Ranjit Kumar V40WUnattached    
19630:39   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
19730:44   Susan Jaffe V45WUnattached    
19830:55   Alison Murphy V45WUnattached    
19930:58   Justin Swain U15MUnattached    
20031:00   Kirsty McLachlan V35WUnattached    
20131:04   Jan Hornby SBV45WKnowle & Dorridge31:0425:3117.8 
20231:08   William Hart U15MUnattached    
20331:12   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5524.8 
20431:14   Ryan Stead U15MUnattached    
20531:14   Ben Taylor  V35MBRAT24:5524:0727.8 
20631:15   Eve Taylor  U18WSolihull & Small Heath29:5229:5236.0 
20731:18   Sally Ann Anderson  V40WKnowle & Dorridge27:5925:2322.2 
20831:20   Andrew Wadsworth  V50MSparkhill19:5919:388.8 
20931:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:26   Elizabeth Roche V45WSolihull Triathlon Club    
21131:33   Ellie Puopolo U20WUnattached    
21231:40   Teresa Curl  V50WUnattached28:5328:5326.8 
21331:47   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
21431:49   Rick Thorn  V50MUnattached30:3225:3936.0 
21531:51   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0628.6 
21631:56   Sarah Edge SENWUnattached    
21732:01   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
21832:08   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
21932:28   Marisa Guevara SENWKings Heath Running Club    
22032:29   Lisa Hoey SENWUnattached    
22132:39   Joanna O'Sullivan U20WUnattached    
22232:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:53   Janice Prince V60WUnattached    
22432:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22532:58   Teresa Jane Madurai V40WUnattached    
22632:58   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached27:4927:4924.3 
22733:12   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
22833:23   Clive Shepherd PBV45MStratford-upon-Avon32:4925:4927.5 
22933:48   Julie Ballantyne  SENWUnattached31:2728:0336.0 
23033:52   Michelle Lockett SENWUnattached    
23133:59   Georgia Gorton U15WUnattached    
23234:12   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached28:5927:5129.3 
23334:15   Michelle Hughes PBSENWUnattached33:2729:3135.8 
23434:31   Olivia Ward  U20WCenturion24:2424:2436.0 
23534:47   Louise Sumpter V35WUnattached    
23634:49   Elizabeth Pile V50WUnattached    
23735:19   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:4432:1234.1 
23836:23   Katie Stead U15WUnattached    
23936:24   Paul Stead  V35MNorthbrook19:3219:039.5 
24036:39   Erin Wadsworth U15WUnattached    
24136:40   Jacqueline Wadsworth V40WUnattached    
24236:50   Zoe Bonehill U20WUnattached    
24336:50   Laura Newboult U20WUnattached    
24437:30   Olivia Eguiguren Wray U20WUnattached    
24542:54   Helen Louise Charles V40WUnattached    
24642:55   Kiren Bennett SENWUnattached