Weetslade Relays External Results
Wardley
26 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:16   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.2 
213:31   Luke Buswell U23MGosforth/Leeds Uni35.4 
313:39   Finn Brodie U20MGosforth/Leeds Uni-2.9 
413:43   Jack Reed U20MGosforth12.4 
513:49   Lee AcerSENMElswick Harriers  
613:52   Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly27.9 
713:56   Paul Turnbull SENMTyne Bridge0.2 
814:05   Kevin EmmittV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
914:16   David Moir V40MTyne Bridge2.4 
1014:22   Graham Stephenson SENMSaltwell5.8 
1114:25   Michael Moore V35MNorth Shields Poly29.3 
1214:26   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields1.7 
1314:28   Paul Jones SENMElswick5.6 
1414:29   Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge1.6 
1514:31   Rob Brooks V35MSaltwell7.1 
1614:34   Tom Coates SENMGosforth8.5 
1714:37   Stephen Barker SENMTyne Bridge5.1 
1814:40   Alistair MacDonald V50MMorpeth/Dundee Hawkhill8.0 
1914:43   George Bainbridge V40MSouth Shields28.1 
2015:17   Michael John Sanderson V35MAllen Valley13.3 
2115:20   Paul M Robinson V35MClaremont6.4 
2215:23   Mark Lyon U23MPonteland2.8 
2315:25   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn8.0 
2415:43   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth3.8 
2515:49   Michael Anthony Brown V45MNorth Shields Poly25.5 
2615:51   Malcolm Leece V35MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached6.7 
2715:53   Geoff Robinson V50MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets12.6 
2816:00   Adam Rowe SENMNorth Shields Poly11.7 
2916:08   Philip Scott SENMTyne Bridge3.8 
3016:10   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield7.4 
3116:15   Robert Welch V35MAllen Valley36.0 
3216:18   Joanne Brown V40WMorpeth10.8 
3316:23   Chris Warnock SENMSouth Shields17.7 
3416:24   Lindsay Turnbull V40WMorpeth15.1 
3516:29   Nicola Roper SENWHeaton12.1 
3616:39   Hannah Shillitoe SENWHeaton17.1 
3716:40   Alison Brown U17WMorpeth9.6 
3816:53   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth8.8 
3916:58   David Rowe V40MTyne Bridge13.9 
4016:59   Mairi StandaloftSENWSouth Shields Harriers  
4117:00   David Leat V60MStocksfield10.9 
4217:05   Michael Joyce V55MJarrow & Hebburn19.7 
4317:11   Neil Harrison V50MAllen Valley36.0 
4417:12   Mike Steven V55MMorpeth9.4 
4517:19   Heather Steel SENWClaremont9.0 
4617:23   Helen Gallacher V35WSouth Shields36.0 
4717:24   Chris Wright V50MPonteland17.5 
4817:30   Mungai Wairia V55MClaremont9.9 
4917:38   Nina Cameron V40WHeaton8.2 
5017:42   Steven Compton V35MTyne Bridge30.5 
5117:47   Deborah Hicks V35WHeaton15.0 
5217:56   Darren SmileySENMSaltwell Harriers  
5318:24   Thomas Hitchen V40MNorth Shields Poly32.5 
5418:27   Graham Harrison V45MSaltwell16.2 
5518:35   Caroline Billis SENWHeaton16.2 
5618:42   Elisse SpoonSENWStocksfield Striders  
5718:48   Andrew Moore V45MStocksfield25.8 
5818:57   Bill Humphrey V45MSouth Shields36.0 
5919:06   Helena Walsater V35WHeaton18.8 
6019:52   Sarah Rees V55WGosforth26.4 
6120:50   David Morris V60MNorth Shields Poly/Clapham Chasers21.7 
6221:23   Lesley Legg V40WNorth Shields Poly34.6 
6321:46   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
6423:40   Sue Bell V50WAllen Valley29.2 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:24   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.3 
214:39   Christopher Waugh V50MMorpeth22.0 
314:42   Craig Hodgson U20MHeaton22.2 
414:53   Alison Dargie V35WElswick6.6 
515:02   Matthew Kingston V40MClaremont9.2 
615:05   Rachael Lundgren U20WGosforth/Sheffield Uni2.6 
715:09   Robert Hancox V45MMorpeth3.8 
815:10   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn10.3 
915:18   Stephanie Dann V35WNorth Shields Poly18.6 
1015:21   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth8.6 
1115:51   Andy Burden V35MHeaton3.2 
1215:53   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly10.9 
1316:15   Alan Langford V40MHeaton8.9 
1416:16   Samantha Crowe SENWElswick/Gateshead6.2 
1516:19   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge4.8 
1616:22   Michelle Ford V40WSouth Shields33.2 
1716:27   Beth Larby U20WGosforth17.1 
1816:27   Eva Lowther SENWPonteland36.0 
1916:31   Harriet Buswell U20WGosforth3.6 
2016:34   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn9.5 
2116:51   Mark Thomas U17MGosforth33.8 
2216:54   Megan Parkin U20WTyne Bridge9.2 
2316:55   Lorna MacDonald SENWMorpeth4.9 
2417:02   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly6.9 
2517:11   Linda Bone V35WSouth Shields18.5 
2617:15   Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly22.0 
2717:17   Gwenda Cavill V45WMorpeth14.1 
2817:18   Alison Dixon SENWNorth Shields Poly12.5 
2917:19   Nina Jensen V40WClaremont17.3 
3017:20   Cath WalkerSENWStocksfield Striders  
3117:38   Fiona Braithwaite V35WSaltwell35.2 
3217:38   Les Bellis V45MHeaton15.4 
3317:41   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields17.5 
3417:43   Pablo BernaioV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
3517:45   Natalie Thorburn V35WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
3617:48   David Pace V50MHeaton19.7 
3717:55   Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn10.5 
3817:56   Sarah GarretV35WSaltwell Harriers  
3918:19   Georgia VillalobosSENWStocksfield Striders  
4018:21   Anne-Marie Shiels V40WJarrow & Hebburn36.0 
4118:31   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth11.2 
4218:46   Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn15.1 
4318:59   Annette Kelly SENWTyne Bridge15.7 
4419:01   Julie Shaw V35WTyne Bridge36.0 
4519:11   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.2 
4619:14   Cristina Tyley SENWHeaton13.8 
4719:17   Angela Foley V45WGosforth36.0 
4819:31   Joanna Mitchell V35WStocksfield15.5 
4919:33   Sue Heppell V45WPonteland32.9 
5019:40   Paul MooreSENMAllen Valley Striders  
5119:53   Sophie Wardrobe U23WTyne Bridge33.9 
5219:56   Mary Martin V60WClaremont22.8 
5320:20   Rebecca Parkin U20WTyne Bridge8.4 
5420:35   Helena Simmonds SENWSaltwell27.1 
5520:47   Anna Halstead SENWStocksfield13.5 
5620:54   Craig Thomson V50MAllen Valley23.0 
5721:16   Steph Charlton U23WSouth Shields36.0 
5822:04   Charlotte Proud U23WSaltwell23.5 
5922:04   Heather Gould V50WNorth Shields Poly19.4 
6022:17   Heather Hogg SENWJarrow & Hebburn34.7 
6123:10   Helen Edwards V55WAllen Valley24.2 
6223:19   Julie Graham V50WAllen Valley36.0 
6323:27   Caroline MorrowSENWSouth Shields Harriers  
6424:14   Sheilah Parr V45WAllen Valley36.0 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.5 
212:43   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn1.7 
313:30   Lee Bennett V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners1.2 
413:41   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton6.6 
513:42   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly0.9 
613:45   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge2.3 
713:55   John Baty V45MNorth Shields Poly3.6 
814:01   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-1.9 
914:12   Philip Walker V45MMorpeth4.9 
1014:14   Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn22.1 
1114:22   Paul Bainbridge V35MSouth Shields21.4 
1214:24   Mike Hegarty SENMMorpeth31.2 
1314:35   Ian RichieSENMJarrow & Hebburn AC  
1414:35   David Morrow SENMSouth Shields7.0 
1514:49   Magnus McGillivray SENMHeaton1.5 
1614:50   Iain Hardy V45MElswick8.4 
1714:51   Jim Thompson V45MSaltwell4.2 
1814:54   David Appleby V45MTyne Bridge5.9 
1915:03   Nick Atkinson V35MSouth Shields4.4 
2015:07   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth5.2 
2115:12   Scott McEntee SENMHeaton5.8 
2215:16   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.6 
2315:26   John Musgrove V40MGosforth36.0 
2415:40   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.6 
2515:46   Alex Lockwood V35MTyne Bridge6.8 
2615:48   Jon Parkin V35MPonteland36.0 
2715:48   Simon Jobe V35MHeaton8.8 
2815:52   Bruce Robertson V45MNorth Shields Poly7.1 
2915:55   Ian BrownV40MStocksfield Striders  
3016:04   Nick Varley V40MTyne Bridge19.0 
3116:05   Mike Winter V40MMorpeth11.4 
3216:10   Robert WeighmanV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
3316:18   Ged Conway V50MSaltwell36.0 
3416:32   Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell5.3 
3516:34   Andrew Hudson SENMJarrow & Hebburn13.0 
3616:41   Steven Bond V40MGosforth13.9 
3716:47   Philip Hindmarsh V40MStocksfield9.0 
3816:47   Jonathan Mains V35MClaremont29.2 
3916:47   Michael Bunn V50MJarrow & Hebburn19.8 
4016:50   David Guy-Johnson V55MNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners16.0 
4116:56   Colin RobsonV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
4216:58   Dave RobsonSENMStocksfield Striders  
4317:03   Charlotte Spencer U23WClaremont/Halesowen16.3 
4417:05   Adam Hucklesby SENMStocksfield7.1 
4517:24   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.7 
4617:56   David Legg V45MPonteland11.1 
4718:17   Ian Richardson V60MNorth Shields Poly21.9 
4818:40   Tommy Copp V60MSouth Shields13.3 
4918:45   Isao Hara V35MSaltwell/North East Vets30.7 
5018:51   Gordon PattersonV40MGosforth Harriers  
5119:06   Simon AndreassonV40MAllen Valley Striders  
5219:13   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton13.7 
5319:33   Rose Todhunter V50WAllen Valley18.6 
5419:42   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley24.2 
5519:54   Rachel Daniels V45WGosforth36.0 
5620:10   Gayle Forster V40WAllen Valley22.1 
5720:15   Fiona Waugh V50WGosforth18.0 
5820:17   Sinead Coffey V40WTyne Bridge29.8 
5920:31   Tracey Emmett V40WSouth Shields28.7 
6020:38   Sara Stewart V45WAllen Valley28.9 
6120:47   Angela Green V40WNorth Shields Poly12.9 
6220:48   Donna Broxup V40WGosforth36.0 
6322:00   Judith Parkinson V50WNorth Shields Poly35.7 
6422:09   Debbie McRory V45WClaremont22.7