Peterborough Grand Prix 5K External Results
Eye
3 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36   Aaron Scott  SENMNotts/Nene Valley14:2214:22-4.1 
215:58   Josh Lunn  U23MBedford & County15:5714:43-4.6 
316:00   John Pike  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles15:56 15:291.4 
416:03   Adam Birch PBSENMNene Valley16:0315:5219.5 
516:24   Simon Fell  V35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:1916:19-0.6 
616:36   Peter Swaine SBSENMCharnwood16:3615:430.9 
716:44   Matt Hill  V35MPeterborough16:2116:2129.4 
816:46   Aaron Shepherd SBSENMNene Valley16:3616:0724.8 
917:05   Billy Mugnier PBU17MNene Valley17:0417:0433.4 
1017:10   Jim Morris  V45MStamford16:5216:522.2 
1117:11   Josh Reed  U23MNene Valley17:0216:4120.5 
1217:15   Stuart Haw SBU20MPeterborough17:1515:245.3 
1317:16   John Manlow  V40MEly17:1416:5323.3 
1417:21   Simon Mead PBV40MRamsey17:2116:430.5 
1517:24   Lance Hemmings PBV40MNene Valley17:1317:1312.9 
1617:29   Chris Mooney  V45MNene Valley17:1517:1511.6 
1717:33   Bradley Spurdens PBU15MNene Valley/Unattached17:1016:31-0.8 
1817:33   James Mogridge PBU23MYaxley17:2016:058.8 
1917:34   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough17:3416:392.7 
2017:35   Steve Hall SBV40MPeterborough17:2117:184.0 
2117:43   Artem Chymbai PBU17MPeterborough17:4317:4330.4 
2217:48   Darren Ping SENMUnattached    
2317:48   Darren Paine PBSENMRamsey17:4516:5618.9 
2417:49   Matt Jeanes PBSENMUnattached17:4917:494.3 
2517:51   Robin Parker  V45MWest Norfolk17:4217:0035.9 
2617:53   Mark Popple SBU23MStamford17:5316:360.1 
2718:04   Peter J West PBV35MMarch18:0418:0419.7 
2818:05   Shaun Hill PBSENMBourne18:0518:059.9 
2918:06   Malcolm Pritchard  V40MRiverside18:0118:0116.9 
3018:07   Michael Cawood PBU15MNene Valley18:0718:0721.2 
3118:07   Naine Stainsby SENMPACTRAC    
3218:08   Dean Houlton SBV45MThorney18:0816:246.5 
3318:13   Jevan Robertson PBU15MMarch18:0216:32-0.1 
3418:21   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon18:0918:097.6 
3518:24   Paul Larkins  V50MPeterborough17:4216:3910.5 
3618:26   Andrew Brett PBSENMRamsey18:2617:434.7 
3718:28   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:1018:105.3 
3818:32   Stephanie Cooper PBSENWWerrington18:3218:3211.3 
3918:35   Sarah Caskey PBU23WPeterborough/Bangor Uni18:2918:296.5 
4018:38   Daniel Stephenson PBU17MNene Valley18:3818:3833.5 
4118:39   Melissa Neal SBV35WMarch18:3918:217.9 
4218:40   Thomas Middleton SENMBushfield Joggers    
4318:46   Liam Ward PBU15MPeterborough18:2618:0528.3 
4418:53   Martin Clarke PBU15MBourne18:5018:5036.0 
4518:55   Robert Howlett V40MUnattached    
4618:55   Tony Daplyn PBV35MMarch18:5518:5535.7 
4718:57   Anthony Johnson PBSENMWerrington18:5715:21-1.8 
4819:00   Tim Chapman PBV45MFenland19:0019:0011.5 
4919:00   Jon Dundee SENMStamford Tri    
5019:02   Daniel Butterworth PBSENMThorney19:0219:0236.0 
5119:04   Rebecca Cousins  SENWFenland/West Norfolk18:5718:2114.2 
5219:05   Shaun Walton  U20MRamsey18:4615:45-0.7 
5319:06   Jason Burke SENMUnattached    
5419:06   Scott Lloyd  V35MWerrington18:2618:194.8 
5519:07   Ryan Hunter PBU15MWerrington19:0719:0736.0 
5619:07   Robert King SBV60MRutland RC19:0718:2625.8 
5719:08   Michael Stacey PBV50MMarch19:0819:087.9 
5819:11   Beckie Taylor SBU20WBlackburn/Bangor Uni19:1118:3024.1 
5919:11   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley18:5318:537.5 
6019:12   Mike Daniels  V35MBushfield18:2718:107.3 
6119:13   David De Sa SBU20MNene Valley19:1318:2436.0 
6219:13   Rodney Hall SBV45MWerrington19:1319:1011.7 
6319:18   Mick Howells PBV50MBourne19:1819:1814.4 
6419:22   Kayli Walford U17MBedford + County    
6519:23   Paul Arnold V40MFenland    
6619:29   Wayne Stimson PBV40MMarch19:2919:297.5 
6719:29   Nathan Popple SBU23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni19:2918:014.2 
6819:30   Michael Salter  V40MKettering19:2618:406.0 
6919:36   Steve Parker V45MStamford Striders    
7019:37   Jon Ellicott PBSENMBushfield19:3719:3723.1 
7119:40   Stuart Follen PBV35MFenland19:4018:238.3 
7219:42   Andy Barber PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon19:4219:429.2 
7319:43   John Chapman PBV45MFenland19:4319:4311.6 
7419:43   Debra Wait PBV45WMarch19:4319:4327.7 
7519:46   Jake Daniels PBU20MBushfield19:4619:4636.0 
7619:47   Phillip Hamlyn  V40MWerrington19:3019:056.5 
7719:51   Hugh R Burton  V40MYaxley19:2419:0612.9 
7819:54   Mark Hazlehurst SBV55MYaxley19:5419:3615.0 
7919:55   Tim Wigley V45MUnattached    
8019:57   Paul Griffin PBV45MFenland19:5718:3613.6 
8119:57   Nigel Walls PBV45MEye19:5719:578.1 
8220:00   Peter Ward  V45MThorney19:0618:384.8 
8320:03   Katie Green  U17WWerrington19:5819:5834.2 
8420:04   Michael Flaherty V50MUnattached    
8520:05   Eleanor Swire PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni20:0519:497.8 
8620:07   Gavin Farrow PBV35MYaxley20:0720:0714.7 
8720:08   Keith Gillespie SENMUnattached    
8820:11   Gary White PBV40MNene Valley20:1119:5436.0 
8920:12   Justin Bentley  V35MWerrington19:5919:4713.0 
9020:13   Paul Dunn SENMUnattached    
9120:13   Richard Betts PBV50MFenland20:1320:1325.0 
9220:16   Neil Bason PBV60MYaxley20:0820:0823.3 
9320:18   Michelle Brett  SENWRamsey19:4919:177.6 
9420:19   Stephen Peter Joy-Good  SENMYaxley19:5619:3336.0 
9520:20   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney20:1319:5517.3 
9620:21   Jamie Caress SBU23MNene Valley20:2118:5936.0 
9720:22   Simon Gray PBV40MThorney20:2220:2236.0 
9820:26   Roslyn Loutit PBV45WYaxley20:2620:269.7 
9920:28   Ian Vallance SBV35MYaxley20:2819:1514.2 
10020:29   Gilles Corby SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon20:2919:248.7 
10120:29   Petro Bartoszyk PBSENMYaxley20:2920:296.7 
10220:30   Nigel Dickens SBV60MNene Valley20:3019:1011.9 
10320:31   Elisha Reid PBU15WNene Valley20:3120:3136.0 
10420:34   Oliver Carpenter U17MYaxley    
10520:36   Maire Irlam PBV45WFenland20:2120:2127.0 
10620:38   Simon Render SBV45MMarch20:3819:5811.0 
10720:42   Jade Watson SBU20WWerrington/Keele Uni20:4220:2017.0 
10820:43   Andy Wheatley V45MUnattached    
10920:44   Ann Trett PBSENWFenland20:4420:4416.6 
11020:45   Jeremy Green V45MWerrington Joggers    
11120:47   Duncan Jackson SBSENMYaxley20:4720:0810.5 
11220:48   Aaron Friend SENMThorney    
11320:49   Sandra Roberts  V45WUnattached20:4620:3819.0 
11420:50   Darren Warner  SENMNene Valley20:4319:1715.7 
11520:50   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley18:1017:3310.9 
11620:51   Sarah Gauvin PBV40WFenland20:5120:5119.1 
11720:53   Chloe Pavey PBU17WNene Valley20:5319:5418.7 
11820:53   Ron Cave SBV60MWerrington20:5318:5220.3 
11920:54   Dave Aust PBV45MStamford20:5419:5422.3 
12021:00   Colin Ferguson  V60MFenland20:4820:4834.9 
12121:03   Reg Allen SBV55MThorney/Unattached19:5718:4934.8 
12221:10   Mark Bedford SBV35MBushfield21:1021:0815.7 
12321:11   Jonathan Creedon PBV40MEye21:1121:1124.0 
12421:12   John Shaw V40MFenland    
12521:13   Ryan Cater U17MEly Runners    
12621:14   Ray Dowland SBV60MNene Valley21:1419:2516.8 
12721:15   Andrew Irvine SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge21:1521:1016.6 
12821:20   Graham Burton SENMUnattached    
12921:22   Jordan Lancaster  U20MMarch20:3920:3936.0 
13021:25   Derek Smith V45MStamford Tri    
13121:28   Mike Holt SBV65MNene Valley20:4718:3230.4 
13221:29   Kyle Ballantyne  SENMYaxley21:1618:5934.9 
13321:30   Geoff Howes SBV55MThorney21:3020:3320.8 
13421:33   Sean Selcraig V45MEye Community Runners    
13521:35   Richard Coles SBSENMThorney21:3519:306.9 
13621:42   Jackie Wren PBV50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force21:4221:4213.9 
13721:45   Richard Vernon V40MYaxley    
13821:48   Karen Clark PBSENWBourne21:4821:2116.8 
13921:54   Carmel Mceniery PBV40WCambridge & Coleridge21:5421:5415.5 
14021:55   Dean Clark SBU17MFenland21:5519:2635.6 
14121:56   Paul Parkin PBV45MNene Valley21:5620:5910.1 
14221:56   John Ackroy V45MYaxley    
14321:57   Mark Turner PBV45MWerrington21:5721:5711.4 
14421:58   Rachel Hodson PBSENWBarrow Runners21:5821:5836.0 
14521:59   Richard Houghton PBSENMBourne21:5418:072.7 
14622:00   Victoria Naylor PBSENWEye21:5721:5736.0 
14722:06   Alice Dolan PBU17WNene Valley22:0622:0619.3 
14822:08   Geraldine Larham PBV40WMarch22:0820:058.5 
14922:10   Dean Longman SENMYaxley    
15022:12   Chris Brown PBV45MWerrington22:0621:1019.4 
15122:15   Rob Coles SBV45MYaxley22:1521:5017.3 
15222:15   Louise Blake PBV35WNene Valley22:1520:4717.5 
15322:15   Stephen Lawson SBV45MRamsey22:1517:3912.5 
15422:20   Steve Megson  SENMYaxley21:4719:1311.4 
15522:23   Emma Evans PBU17WRiverside22:2321:2412.1 
15622:25   David Ainslie V65MUnattached    
15722:28   Daniel Aust U17MUnattached    
15822:32   Jay Gilbert PBV35WFenland22:3222:3213.5 
15922:35   Paul Atherfold  V40MYaxley21:0620:2218.0 
16022:37   Meith Evans SENMBourne Town Harriers    
16122:39   Claire E Piercy  V40WYaxley22:2121:4911.8 
16222:40   Lesley Coles PBV40WYaxley22:4022:4016.2 
16322:45   Sean O'Driscoll  V50MBushfield22:4222:4214.4 
16422:47   Bethany Howells PBU15WBourne22:4721:3526.1 
16523:00   Nikki Timms PBSENWYaxley23:0023:0036.0 
16623:05   Adam Bullers V40MYaxley Runners    
16723:10   Karen Patterson  V40WMarch22:3120:4910.2 
16823:11   Maria Borg PBSENWWerrington22:2022:2026.1 
16923:15   John Thomas SBV70MCorby23:1519:2118.2 
17023:16   Philip Savage SBV55MBushfield23:1623:0917.3 
17123:22   Claire Smith V35WWerrington Joggers    
17223:25   Charlotte Harris  U20WNene Valley/Werrington23:1623:1620.4 
17323:27   Michael Shaw  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:1723:0118.4 
17423:30   Julie Gregory PBV45WHarborough23:3023:3036.0 
17523:32   Jack Little PBV55MYaxley23:3223:3236.0 
17623:34   Barry Freeman SBV50MMarch23:3421:0728.1 
17723:40   Anne Piccaver PBV45WNene Valley23:4022:3119.0 
17823:42   Paulina Zub  SENWFenland23:3123:2931.5 
17923:44   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon23:1221:4612.0 
18023:45   Adam Oakes PBV35MFenland23:4523:4534.7 
18123:50   Sarah Smith SENWYaxley Runners    
18223:52   Daniel Bursnoll PBV40MThorney23:5223:5236.0 
18323:58   Mark Cawood V45MUnattached    
18424:01   Barbara Johnson PBV60WYaxley24:0123:4621.4 
18524:01   Julian Sutton V40MUnattached    
18624:03   Sharon Evans PBV40WRiverside24:0324:0315.4 
18724:06   Tracy Farrow PBSENWYaxley24:0623:5817.3 
18824:10   Sam Cooke U17MYaxley    
18924:14   Peter Hobday V45MUnattached    
19024:15   Helen Stockham SBSENWWerrington24:1523:1036.0 
19124:40   Lewis Flowers U20MUnattached    
19224:42   Anna Totterdell SENWYaxley    
19324:45   Alex James SENMUnattached    
19424:48   Rosslyn Hamlyn PBV40WWerrington24:4823:1415.6 
19524:50   William Spires  U17MThorney24:2424:2436.0 
19624:55   Martyn Witton SBV35MBushfield23:4321:1213.0 
19724:58   Joanne Bradley-Woods V45WUnattached    
19825:02   Louise Burton SBV45WWerrington25:0223:2136.0 
19925:04   Michelle Gilbert  SENWFenland22:0622:0625.2 
20025:06   Dawn Veal  V45WMarch24:4124:2625.5 
20125:08   Robin Elliot V50MBushfield Joggers    
20225:13   Kay Riley  SENWThorney24:4824:4817.4 
20325:18   Juliet Corby PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon25:1825:1834.2 
20425:19   Wendy Coxshall  V35WBushfield24:5624:4421.4 
20525:21   Christopher Stapleton  V60MBushfield23:4221:3215.0 
20625:25   Fay Scrivener PBV40WMarch25:2525:2523.9 
20725:28   Kay Gibson PBV45WPeterborough25:2225:2219.4 
20825:31   Zoe Wren PBU23WBRJ Huntingdon25:2225:2214.0 
20925:35   Sue George  V50WDorking & Mole Valley/Fenland25:3125:3122.4 
21025:40   Ian Davies PBV55MThorney25:4025:4020.9 
21125:42   Josie Monks PBV45WBushfield25:4225:4227.4 
21225:48   Penny Lamb PBV35WBourne25:4825:4828.6 
21325:55   Richard Turner V65MYaxley    
21426:02   Louise Hooper PBV45WBushfield26:0224:5426.0 
21526:03   Mary Webber PBV60WBushfield26:0326:0323.6 
21626:10   Jane Whiskens V45WFenland    
21726:15   Alan Gray  V60MStamford26:1026:1026.7 
21826:17   John Howard SENMUnattached    
21926:19   Julie Daniels PBSENWYaxley26:1926:1926.6 
22026:22   Katherine House SENWUnattached    
22126:28   Allison Roach V45WEye Community Runners    
22226:30   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon26:2724:5433.0 
22326:38   Leah Short SBU23WEye26:3822:3213.3 
22426:40   Julie Holmes PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:4026:4026.1 
22526:43   Cliff Waters V65MUnattached    
22626:45   Susan Frisby SBV50WThorney26:4526:2636.0 
22726:48   Andy Harding  V40MThorney21:4421:2918.0 
22826:50   Martin Herson V45MUnattached    
22926:54   Emma Dorling  SENWThorney26:2426:2426.4 
23026:55   Gillian Bates SBV50WEye26:5526:2922.6 
23126:59   Lucy Oakley V40WUnattached    
23227:02   Mike Connor V60MWerrington Joggers    
23327:06   Caroline Hall PBV45WWerrington27:0627:0633.4 
23427:08   William Diver PBV55MWerrington27:0727:0723.6 
23527:20   Barry Clarke  V65MNene Valley27:0827:0836.0 
23827:24   Sharon Thomas V35WWerrington Joggers    
23627:25   Julie Garner PBV45WFenland27:2527:0025.0 
23927:25   Odette Gould PBV35WWerrington27:2527:2535.5 
23727:30   Rob Smith  V35MYaxley/Headington25:5821:4018.6 
24027:30   Kellie Herson V40WUnattached    
24127:45   Rachel Middleton V35WBushfield Joggers    
24227:50   Sue Thorpe V45WYaxley    
24327:52   Geoffrey Clark V65MRamsey Road Runners    
24427:55   Lynn Guest V45WStamford Tri    
24528:10   Sarah Davey PBSENWBushfield28:1028:1036.0 
24628:54   Martin Wren V45MBRJ    
24729:17   Estelle Lomax PBV60WBushfield29:1729:1736.0 
24829:30   Tony Lack  V70MRamsey25:5024:1623.2 
24929:58   Sue Drake SBV65WWerrington29:5828:1530.2 
25030:07   Sharon Leslie V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2