Kettlewell (1.5M/600ft) External Results
Kettlewell
9 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:42   Ted Mason SENMWharfedale10.2 
211:51   Shaun Godsman SENMCalder Valley18.8 
311:58   Ian Holmes V45MBingley2.0 
412:04   Sam Watson SENMWharfedale33.0 
512:15   James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.4 
612:18   Joe ForrestSENM   
712:28   Paul Dugdale V45MKendal36.0 
812:30   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside4.0 
912:33   Jimmy CraigSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1012:44   Jonathan Bradshaw U20MWharfedale22.2 
1112:46   Ian Nixon SENMPudsey & Bramley35.4 
1212:48   Will Horsley SENMElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners9.4 
1313:09   Mike Robinson SENMDark Peak  
1413:21   Edward Evans U20MWharfedale16.9 
1513:23   Paul Crabby Crabtree V40MWharfedale2.2 
1613:25   Iain Gibbons V40MIlkley  
1713:39   Mark TaylorV40M   
1813:42   Paul CarmanSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1913:44   Marc SennettSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2013:48   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
2113:52   Declan Bulmer U17MWharfedale22.5 
2213:58   Paul Lambert V45MWharfedale  
2314:11   Steve TurlandV45MIlkley Harriers  
2414:28   Jack Smith U20MWharfedale7.8 
2514:31   Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale36.0 
2614:34   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley8.5 
2714:35   Josh HarrisSENM   
2814:37   Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven31.4 
2914:41   Colin Moses V45MWharfedale36.0 
3014:52   Rob CarrV40M   
3114:53   Pete Dimitrijevic V35MWharfedale18.6 
3214:55   Jim Roberts V40MWharfedale  
3314:57   Dean Ralphson V40MTrawden24.5 
3415:00   Jim StockdaleV50M   
3515:04   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC8.2 
3615:13   Rowan ScottSENMCraven Pothole Club  
3715:16   Hazel Robinson V40WAmbleside36.0 
3815:21   Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven10.9 
3915:27   Alex Brown U20MHelm Hill  
4015:49   Shane Beaumont V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
4115:55   Paul M Crabtree V45MWharfedale7.7 
4216:00   Kirsty Hall V35WWharfedale27.7 
4316:05   Owen Mills V40MKeighley & Craven12.7 
4416:12   Ian FergusonV50M   
4516:16   Matthew Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Birmingham Uni27.9 
4616:18   Graham Alan Bird V45MWharfedale10.5 
4716:26   Molly Ralphson V35WTrawden10.0 
4816:28   Martin Farrar V50MWharfedale16.2 
4916:29   John ArmitsteadSENMHelm Hill  
5016:36   Carl Bradshaw V45MWharfedale  
5116:37   Shelli Gordon SENWNew Marske15.3 
5216:39   David Wilson U20MWharfedale36.0 
5316:43   Dave Tait V65MDark Peak/Ilkley16.0 
5416:59   Chris Jones V45MWharfedale5.5 
5517:01   William Duggan V45MBingley10.0 
5617:04   Ian Newbold V45MWharfedale36.0 
5717:08   Peter Haines V55MIlkley36.0 
5817:09   Norman Bush V70MIlkley16.7 
5917:10   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
6017:12   Nigel AtkinsonU23M   
6117:13   Richard Briscoe SENMClayton le Moors8.8 
6217:16   Sam GriffithsSENMSettle Harriers  
6317:17   Rosie Hellawell U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
6417:18   Trevor Murgatroyd V50MCalder Valley36.0 
6517:28   Tim Done V50MWharfedale34.3 
6617:29   Thod GibsonV45MWharfedale Harriers  
6717:31   Jann SmithV40WIlkley Harriers  
6817:38   David Fell V65MCumberland Fell Runners  
6917:50   Michael McLoughlin V60MPreston18.1 
7017:54   Alan AbbotSENM   
7117:57   Trevor SymondsV50M   
7218:02   Paull Wilson V50MWharfedale12.7 
7318:05   Martin Archer SENMIlkley12.0 
7418:14   Jean Powell V45WWharfedale16.2 
7518:21   Simon Lloyd V40MKeighley & Craven28.3 
7618:30   Judith Marshall V35WSettle/Unattached31.2 
7718:32   John Merrick V45MBingley7.4 
7818:40   Tamsin Treasure-Jones V40WUnattached17.3 
7918:47   Emma Dodd U23WWharfedale10.6 
8019:15   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale17.5 
8119:20   Sharon Godsman SENWCalder Valley36.0 
8219:25   Caroline Harding V40WPudsey & Bramley14.3 
8319:37   Tim Pocock V50MHarrogate11.6 
8420:14   Stuart JohnstoneV45MWharfedale Harriers  
8520:35   Roger Hall V65MWharfedale22.3 
8620:38   Caren Crabtree V35WWharfedale25.7 
8720:52   Anne Handley V45WWharfedale32.9 
8821:14   Paul GordonSENM   
8921:18   Sarah Wilson U20WWharfedale36.0 
9021:43   Lynn Whittaker V50WWharfedale14.1 
9121:46   Sharon Newbold V45WWharfedale29.5 
9221:47   Angela DonlanSENWWharfedale Harriers  
9321:48   Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale18.9 
9421:50   Rachel Hill V40WWharfedale31.9 
9521:59   Caroline Harrison V40WWharfedale35.9 
9622:27   Jonathan MasonU23MHyde Park Runners  
9722:47   Mark Birbeck V45MHorwich36.0 
9823:18   Anna StevensV40WHelm Hill  
9923:48   Irwin ThomasU23M   
10023:53   Lynda Hargreaves V45WWharfedale24.6 
10124:00   Anne Milner V45WWharfedale26.7 
10224:19   Katherine Mills V40WKeighley & Craven  
10324:28   Denis Wood V70MBorrowdale36.0 
10424:30   Geoffrey Thompson V50MKeighley & Craven18.5 
10525:10   Richard HandfordV50MSettle Harriers  
ZFL U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:56   Harry Muir U17MBingley/Wharfedale12.3 
214:32   John Lockwood U17MWharfedale24.7 
314:44   James TurlandU17M   
415:03   Lucy Haines U15WIlkley21.9 
515:34   Robert Thompson U15MKeighley & Craven18.3 
616:09   Phil Done U17MKeighley & Craven/Wharfedale/Ealing Eagles36.0 
716:17   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
816:24   Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill36.0 
916:28   Kelsey Rutherford U15WRibble Valley/Blackburn35.9 
1016:29   Jack Cummings U17MIlkley1.4 
1118:26   Joel GordonU17M   
1218:28   Lucy Williamson U15WIlkley4.8 
1318:56   George WilkinsonU17M   
1419:49   Hannah Newbold U15WWharfedale22.0 
1520:13   Georgia StevensU17WHelm Hill  
1620:24   Hannah Thom U15WKeighley & Craven30.4 
1720:34   Joanne Williamson U15WIlkley29.8 
1822:04   Sally RalphsonU17WTrawden  
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:24   Tom Nelson U13MWharfedale24.6 
26:38   Louis HolmesU15M   
36:45   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-4.0 
46:50   Charlie Lowrie U13MWharfedale36.0 
56:51   Matthew Crorken U13MSpenborough34.1 
66:52   Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale32.6 
77:30   Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven33.0 
87:31   Joseph Treasure-Jones U13MBingley33.7 
97:50   Euan FraserU15MTrawden  
107:54   George Muir U15MBingley/Wharfedale36.0 
117:56   Harry Schofield U13MPendle35.6 
128:01   Patrick Ralphson U17MTrawden27.0 
138:02   Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven1.7 
148:07   Shona Hastings U13WWharfedale34.3 
158:08   Michael Dugdale U13MKendal/Helm Hill9.9 
168:11   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley6.2 
178:32   Olivia Roper U13WBingley35.4 
188:45   Jack Beaumont U13MKeighley & Craven36.0 
198:59   George Carman U13MWharfedale35.4 
209:06   Emily Robinson U13WKeighley & Craven36.0 
219:31   Laura Knowles U13WKeighley & Craven10.3 
2210:24   Charley GodsmanU15WCalder Valley  
2310:26   Lucy Shutt U13WBingley36.0 
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Fraser Sproul U11MKendal-0.7 
25:36   Ciaren Crabtree U11MWharfedale30.5 
35:37   Thomas MarshallU13MSettle Harriers  
45:40   Mia Walsh U13WHelm Hill36.0 
55:55   Katie Atkinson U13WKeighley & Craven6.7 
66:01   Will Atkinson U11MKeighley & Craven0.5 
76:02   Jack Walton U13MKeighley & Craven15.8 
86:05   Alexander Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven-2.5 
96:06   Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-2.3 
106:07   Tom Allan U11MHelm Hill  
116:08   William Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven1.3 
126:08   Jack Muir U11MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
136:08   Eric Beaumont U11MKeighley & Craven2.5 
146:14   Logan Hargreaves-MadU13MWharfedale Harriers  
156:17   Adam Gibson U13MWharfedale13.6 
166:19   Joseph Carnelley U11MBingley5.2 
176:20   Lucy Fryers U11WKeighley & Craven31.7 
186:23   Jonny GillU13M   
196:23   Ruby Schofield U13WPendle35.4 
206:23   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven24.6 
216:24   Sam Johnstone U11MWharfedale36.0 
226:27   Abbie Allan U13WHelm Hill23.9 
236:28   Charlotte Barrett U11WWharfedale34.7 
246:29   Sean BarghU13MSettle Harriers  
256:30   Samuel Thom U13MKeighley & Craven27.8 
266:31   Rhys Watmough U11MKeighley & Craven7.4 
276:31   Finlay Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven16.0 
286:34   Bob EvansU13MSettle Harriers  
296:37   Nick Misaljevich U13MKeighley & Craven23.3 
306:38   Lauryn Gregg U11WRochdale H8.8 
316:42   Lilli Carr U11WKeighley & Craven5.3 
326:46   Kitty Morrison U13WSettle  
336:47   Charlie Spencer U13MKeighley & Craven3.6 
346:51   Mollie Bratt U11WHelm Hill  
356:52   Emelia StevensU13WHelm Hill  
366:53   Emma Thompson U13WKeighley & Craven29.2 
376:57   Emily Elmes U13WIlkley17.5 
386:59   Josh Roelants U11MKendal/Helm Hill9.8 
397:01   Hamish Wills U11MKeighley & Craven11.1 
407:02   Jath Lee U11MKeighley & Craven1.2 
417:02   Alice Jones U11WWharfedale3.5 
427:09   Isaac HastingsU13MWharfedale Harriers  
437:16   Sam SmithU13MWharfedale Harriers  
447:19   Keera Nelson U11WWharfedale  
457:21   Emily Carpenter U13WSettle  
467:22   Eddie WilkinsonU13M   
477:22   Declan WalkerU13MPudsey  
487:26   Ben GodsmanU13MCalder Valley  
497:29   Alex Baker U13WPendle36.0 
507:35   Emma Lloyd U11WKeighley & Craven24.7 
517:43   Erin CummingsU13WSettle Harriers  
527:49   Joseph CarmanU13MWharfedale Harriers  
537:50   Richard DoneU13MWharfedale Harriers  
548:01   Mathew Brett U11MKeighley & Craven  
558:02   Susan Lloyd U13WKeighley & Craven34.9 
568:03   Holly Davey U11WOtley18.8 
578:16   Jay NelsonU13MWharfedale Harriers  
588:17   Eve Crossley U11WKeighley & Craven5.6 
599:25   Stella Richards U11WKeighley & Craven  
609:25   Angel SmithU13WIlkley Harriers  
619:32   Sophie Gallagher U11WKeighley & Craven  
629:34   Tommy LowrieU13MWharfedale Harriers  
639:39   Tom DugganU13MBingley Harriers  
649:41   Katie TurlandU13W   
ZFL U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:18   Lewis CarrU9MIlkley Harriers  
22:19   Jenson Brogden U11MOtley5.8 
32:20   Beth RobertsU9WKeighley & Craven  
42:21   Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven30.7 
52:22   Samuel TurlandU9M   
62:23   Andrew RobinsonU9MKeighley & Craven  
72:24   Charlie Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven19.6 
82:28   George MilnerU9MWharfedale Harriers  
92:29   Samuel Benson U11MKeighley & Craven14.8 
102:32   Maddie WalshU9WHelm Hill  
112:35   Tristain NelsonU9MWharfedale Harriers  
122:43   Dylan CarrU9M   
132:46   Hamish GriffithsU9MSettle Harriers  
142:46   Joe Spencer U11MKeighley & Craven  
152:47   Katie HandleyU9WWharfedale Harriers  
162:48   Jack RhodesU9M   
172:49   Tui Brooks U11WKeighley & Craven5.8 
182:52   Cassie Brotherton U11WKeighley & Craven  
192:56   Jonathan ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
202:58   Blake Mills U11MKeighley & Craven/Keswick36.0 
212:59   Isla GordonU9W   
223:02   Lewis Carr U11MKeighley & Craven  
233:05   George FryersU9MKeighley & Craven  
243:06   Daisy DimitrijevicU9W   
253:08   Nicholas ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
263:08   Sophie Beaumont U11WKeighley & Craven  
273:09   Lachlan Wills U11MKeighley & Craven16.6 
283:12   Lauren EvansU9WSettle Harriers  
293:14   Summer Sky SmithU9WIlkley Harriers  
303:15   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven24.5 
313:21   Maggie HudsonU9W   
323:24   George Thomas U11MKeighley & Craven  
333:25   Kayden HorsleyU9MNorthumberland  
343:26   Lily MilnerU9WWharfedale Harriers  
353:27   Imogen Overend U11WKeighley & Craven31.3 
363:36   Mollie OverendU9WKeighley & Craven