Castleton (6.7M/1503ft) External Results
Castleton
7 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:20Kristian Jones U23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.8 
241:40Stuart Bond V35MDark Peak/Chesterfield18.4 
344:54Stuart WalkerSENMDPRF  
445:11Adam Taylor SENMDark Peak/Garscube22.0 
545:26Andrew Swift SENMPenistone18.3 
645:49Kieran Hodgson SENM 6.5 
746:25Jack Wright U20MAmbleside0.1 
846:27Kristian Edwards U20MLeicester6.9 
946:40Noel CurtisSENMPennine  
1047:07Peter Hague V40MPolice5.1 
1147:15Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire12.3 
1247:21Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs-2.3 
1347:37Chris Owens U20MSpectrum35.4 
1447:43Jonny Malley U23MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead2.3 
1547:45Simon ChoppinSENM   
1648:00Andrew WainwrightV40M   
1748:03Kieran DavisSENMErewash Valley  
1848:23Martyn James SENMUnattached2.5 
1948:49Tim RutterSENMDPFR  
2048:53Luke Beresford SENMRipley-1.0 
2148:58David MillerSENMDPFR  
2249:00Robert Donald SENMShelton4.7 
2349:03Dean Taylor V35MRipley6.3 
2449:15Joshua WainSENM   
2549:17Simon MillsSENM   
2649:24Simon Bennett V40MSteel City2.1 
2749:30Alistair Rees V40MHolmfirth39.1 
2849:39Jonathan RickmoreSENMDPFR  
2949:40Steve Bell V45MDark Peak5.2 
3049:42Matthew Cartwright V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)2.1 
3149:45Simon DixonV40M   
3249:50Matthew Marsh U20MPenistone42.8 
3349:52Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton3.1 
3450:00Richard JamesSENMCGCC  
3550:07Kirstan GroomSENMDPFR  
3650:27Richard Snowden SENMTotley13.5 
3750:34Lee Rawson V40MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association6.6 
3850:44Darren HawkinsV40MBuxton AC  
3950:50Graeme SchofieldSENM   
4050:51Helen Elmore V40WDark Peak8.8 
4150:56Colin BrealeySENM   
4250:57Sally Fawcett SENWHallamshire23.5 
4351:07Peter DaviesSENM   
4451:10Richard Mackie V40MPenistone5.7 
4551:11Howard Darwin V45MRotherham13.5 
4651:14Kenneth Malton SENMShelton0.7 
4751:29Marcel Darling V40MShelton5.6 
4851:31Andrew Hunter V35MBeeston16.2 
4951:34Adam Whitworth SENMSteel City38.8 
5051:35Oli TurnerSENM   
5151:47Dave Edmunds V40MFat Boys33.4 
5251:51Steve Storey V55MPenistone11.0 
5351:55Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.5 
5451:59Alec Care U23MCardiff Uni6.6 
5551:59Matthew LewisSENM   
5652:07Jason Bennett V40MBuxton15.8 
5752:07Ewan StannardSENM   
5852:22Colin TaylorV40MPorter Valley Ploders  
5952:24Jim Semmelroth SENMSouthwell15.0 
6052:33Bevan AdamsV40M   
6152:47Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC9.5 
6252:48Mark Havenhand V45MUnattached2.7 
6352:53Paul LydonV40MTotley  
6452:56Ian RawsonV40MFRA  
6553:02Phil ApplegateSENM   
6653:28Wayne WestSENMDPFR  
6753:36Channah PaltonV40WDPFR  
6853:44Luke FreemanSENMRipley  
6953:53Mark Salkild V50MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak3.1 
7053:57Dom HewinsV40MFat Boys  
7154:02Pete Lusby SENMSteel City52.0 
7254:13Robert AtkinV40M   
7354:13Andrew FowlerV40M   
7454:18Carl BradfordV40M   
7554:21Haydn Williams SENMBarrow Runners46.0 
7654:46Tim Rippon V40MDark Peak  
7754:49Steve Bennett V55MNorth Derbyshire15.6 
7854:55Steven John Stead SENMPenistone28.7 
7955:02Nick BaynesV40MFat Boys  
8055:03Raj Maharjan V45MGoyt Valley31.3 
8155:04Alexander Hughes U20MSouthwell42.7 
8255:06Ian Haigh V40MSouthwell13.4 
8355:09Ed BrownV40M   
8455:22Clare Oliffe SENWDark Peak24.0 
8555:24David JamesSENMCGCC  
8655:25Andy HartleyV50MFat Boys  
8755:26Wayne Forster SENMSteel City41.0 
8855:27Barnaby Gordon V35MGoyt Valley6.0 
8955:28Wayne Smithurst V35MRipley14.8 
9055:29Paul HoldenV40MFat Boys  
9155:38Brian Bradder SENMPenistone47.7 
9255:50Lee Grant V45MGoyt Valley53.5 
9355:51Bernard LewisV40MSouthwell  
9456:00Steve SandersV40M   
9556:02Wendy HiggenbottomV40WPennine  
9656:14Thomas BradshawSENM   
9756:16Jon HallamSENM   
9856:24Peter Stanley V55MPenistone18.4 
9956:31Wain Marsh V35MMow Cop Runners  
10056:36Matt Jones V40MRipley3.0 
10156:44John ThompsonV40M   
10256:59Barry Blyth V65MMacclesfield20.8 
10357:06Alec ReeceSENMQUB Tri  
10457:06Rupert FinnV40MFat Boys  
10557:07Simon FaggSENM   
10657:10Chris MartinSENMFat Boys  
10757:13Ricky HillV40MRipley  
10857:20David NevillSENMFRA  
10957:23Ian SquiresV40MTISI PBV  
11057:25Kev SavilleV40MDPFR  
11157:27Richard Glyn Phillis V40MRipley31.9 
11257:28Phil HowsopV40MSteel City Striders  
11357:31Colin SmithV40M   
11457:34Kate Wilkinson SENWSteel City46.4 
11557:39Peter Stenton U23MDark Peak54.0 
11657:44Mark JennesonSENMTotley  
11757:45Matt SaxtonSENMDPFR  
11857:47R CollinsSENM   
11957:48Andy Buck V50MSteel City8.2 
12057:48Joe ChambersSENM   
12157:49Paul Gee V45MPenistone22.0 
12257:52Matt WhartonSENM   
12357:53Pete DactV40M   
12458:00Kim BaxterSENWSYO  
12558:06Rick Frolich V50MRiverside12.0 
12658:07Neil HindleV50MFRA  
12758:15Martyn Goodwin V50MPenistone10.5 
12858:16Rob WillisV40M   
12958:21Peter SmithV40M   
13058:45Alan Dale-Hughes V50MUnattached16.3 
13158:45Jordan BennettSENM   
13258:54Jack SymmonsSENM   
13358:54Roland Terence Meylan V40MBuxton27.5 
13459:00Stuart ReevesSENM   
13559:13Patrick WrightSENM   
13659:19Steve Macha V50MBoalloy20.8 
13759:32Michael CooperV40M   
13859:36Philip Layton SENMRipley36.3 
13959:43Roy RogersV40M   
14059:44Greg CunninghamV40M   
14159:47Trevor StevensV50M   
14260:00Andrew LengSENM   
14360:01Kevin Douglas V50MGoyt Valley31.6 
14460:04Steve Dickinson V45MPenistone12.9 
14560:10Richard BaxterV40MSYO  
14660:11Paul Bowerbank V50MTotley54.0 
14760:15Jim TwohigV50MDPFR  
14860:21Fiona Johnson SENWStockport15.0 
14960:23Alison Wainwright V40WStaffordshire Moorlands  
15060:27Helen Jane Calder V40WSteel City46.9 
15160:31Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth12.0 
15260:38Fiona Alexander V40WRipley18.8 
15360:39Martin Harvey V60MRipley50.5 
15460:39Alan Knox V55MPenistone11.7 
15560:44David Sugden V45MDark Peak42.2 
15660:46Clare GardinerSENWCGCC  
15760:54Ben JayV40M   
15860:56Allison BarrettSENWSteel City Striders  
15960:57Mark JelbertSENM   
16060:57Andrew ReidSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
16161:02Mick O'Hanlon V40MTotley43.7 
16261:07John Richardson V45MKillamarsh25.4 
16361:07David FooksV40M   
16461:08Lyndon Stocks V45MSouthwell53.6 
16561:15Paul Rigsby V35MDark Peak50.2 
16661:20Graeme McCarthyV40MDPFR  
16761:25Pat Goodall V55WTotley13.5 
16861:36William Chang V35MLong Eaton20.9 
16962:07Adam WilesSENMCGCC  
17062:14Benjamin Brindley SENMTideswell7.4 
17162:16Darren WebbV40MDPFR  
17262:23Nick ClaytonSENM   
17362:25Luke TempleSENM   
17462:33Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.3 
17562:35Steve BrandrethV40MPorter Valley Plodders  
17662:37Jackie NewtonV40W   
17762:40Mark Riordan V35MPenistone5.1 
17862:46David AllenSENMTideswell RC  
17962:53Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire24.3 
18062:58Neale VanstoneV40MFat Boys  
18163:00Tim TaylorSENM   
18263:01Roy Whittle V35MGoyt Valley14.0 
18363:08Anna Hogan V45WSouthwell20.0 
18463:13David MaddenV40M   
18563:22Trevor MilnerV50MDPFR  
18663:23Phil SmithSENM   
18763:27Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone30.6 
18863:30Ian GibsonV50MDPFR  
18963:33Cheryl Brown V35WLong Eaton14.4 
19063:38Judith Havenhand V40WUnattached14.6 
19163:38Paul Griffiths V50MPenistone53.6 
19263:49Anna YeadonSENWPennine  
19363:51Amanda Treadgold V35WRyde53.7 
19463:59Andy PritchardV40M   
19564:00Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley17.8 
19664:04Duncan CromptonV40M   
19764:06Mark Utley U15MKimberworth37.4 
19864:06Lee WeatherallV40M   
19964:18Andrew Keehn SENMRyde31.7 
20064:26Steve KerrisonV40MEsk Valley Fell  
20164:34Darren Burns V45MFell Runners Association43.5 
20264:41Sean Whewell V45MStockport20.6 
20364:43Simon BirchV50MHulme Harriers  
20465:03Martin BrownSENMN Derbyshire RC  
20565:18Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton18.2 
20665:28Sarah Sykes V40WPenistone47.4 
20765:35Jamie GravesSENM   
20865:39Emma DentV40WTotley  
20965:51Alan AshforthV60M   
21066:00David Foster V60MPenistone19.6 
21166:06Joanne Wharton-Howett V40WRipley12.4 
21266:09Kate Reece V60WUnattached15.8 
21366:15Catriona NeathSENW   
21466:15Ian WolfendaleV50MPennine  
21566:16Matthew SimonV50MGoyt Valley Striders  
21666:19Nicholas Whittingham V55MPenistone18.1 
21766:21Lauren PenhaligonSENWCGCC  
21866:29Mary Jones V40WGoyt Valley16.1 
21966:32Philip WainV40M   
22066:40Yvonne Peake V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)32.2 
22166:42David Gould V60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell18.8 
22266:44Colin R Bostock V55MLong Eaton21.3 
22366:50Ann FooksV40WTotley AC  
22467:09Mark HarrissyV40MLong Eaton RC  
22567:09Shaun CooperSENMShelton Striders  
22667:16Richard Knowles V35MTotley22.1 
22767:21Dave Arundale V55MDark Peak15.6 
22867:30Shaun Hall V35MGoyt Valley54.0 
22967:40Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.8 
23067:47Julie Button V40WPenistone20.8 
23167:47Andrew MatthewsV50MFat Boys  
23268:04Phil LeighV50M   
23368:10Abigail Hathway SENWUnattached51.3 
23468:23Andrew Leal V50MRyde25.6 
23568:24Elle CarterSENW   
23668:38Simon FosterV50M   
23768:40Karl Tietz V55MRipley22.7 
23868:47Ross KennedySENMBramhall Runners  
23968:54Tony MaycraftV50MDPFR  
24068:57Stuart Barker V40MGoyt Valley54.0 
24169:04Dean Allcroft V40MPenistone16.8 
24269:18John OstrovskisV40MFat Boys  
24369:24Tony RoomsV50MSteel City Striders  
24469:25Steven Mark Berry V50MGoyt Valley26.2 
24569:31Janet Milton V50WTotley48.3 
24669:34Will TaylorV50M   
24769:57Steve DewickV40MDPFR  
24870:22Charlotte Lawson SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)51.5 
24970:26Andrew Lees V40MNorth Derbyshire27.8 
25070:28Carla Gibbons SENWTotley6.5 
Page: 1 2