Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
4 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26   Johnny Gilby  SENMDerby14:5514:551.5 
215:51   Rob Orton PBSENMTavistock/Exmouth15:5115:51-1.7 
316:01   Olly Laws SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles16:0115:131.0 
416:10   Ollie Garrod PBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni16:1015:41-3.2 
516:28   Will Cullen PBU23MRadley/Exeter Uni16:2816:28-0.1 
616:57   Daryl Milford SBV40MTeignbridge16:5016:373.1 
717:12   John Terry SBV35MExeter17:1116:5915.9 
817:23   Mike Feighan SBV45MSouth West RR17:2315:166.7 
917:27   Simon Minting SBSENMExeter17:0116:350.5 
1017:36   Ian Pang PBV45MSouth West RR17:3617:365.9 
1117:42   Michal Lesniak PBSENMSouth West RR17:3716:503.1 
1218:02   Jody Bee PBSENMSouth West RR17:4216:331.9 
1318:04   Paul Raven  V45MExeter Triathlon Club17:4417:447.7 
1418:09   Peter Braund PBSENMUnattached18:0918:0933.0 
1518:10   Steph McCall SBU20WSouth London/Exeter Uni18:1016:371.5 
1618:22   Martin Lascelles SBV55MMaiden Newton17:4617:374.2 
1718:28   Chris Hansford SENM     
1818:30   David Balch PBSENMSouth West RR18:3018:3022.7 
1918:31   Ian Lea SENM     
2018:31   David Trelease PBSENMUnattached18:2718:056.8 
2118:36   Thomas Allan SENM     
2218:39   Matthew Dominey PBV35MSouth West RR18:3218:3210.3 
2318:45   Mark McPhee SENMExeter Tri    
2418:51   Martin Mceneny PBV45MHaldon18:3518:357.5 
2518:53   Emma Sharples SBSENWSouth West RR18:5318:1516.8 
2618:56   Alister Ferguson PBSENMSouth West RR18:5618:567.5 
2718:57   Richard Hawes  V45MExmouth18:5218:4419.9 
2819:00   Nathan White SBSENMHaldon18:5918:567.5 
2919:08   James Sellek PBU13MDevon Schs19:0819:089.9 
3019:12   Chris Dupain PBSENMExmouth18:3818:183.9 
3119:18   Michael Pearce  SENMSouth West RR19:0718:406.5 
3219:19   Crispian Batstone SENM     
3319:21   Clare Hodgson  U23WBristol & West/South West RR19:1018:339.2 
3419:44   Martin Havill SBV55MExeter19:4419:008.5 
3519:45   Andy Howlett V40M     
3619:49   Ivan Jeary PBV40MUknetrunner19:4919:384.9 
3719:50   Craig Churchill PBV35MTeignbridge19:5019:5011.0 
3819:51   Linda Lascelles SBV45WMaiden Newton18:4618:246.3 
3919:58   Paul Flitney V40M     
4020:02   Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR19:5219:388.1 
4120:03   Karen Cook SBV55WSouth West RR19:3419:1010.4 
4220:09   Steve Clark SENM     
4320:19   Andrew Johnson SBV45MExmouth20:0920:098.4 
4420:20   Rob Wilkinson SENM     
4520:22   James Robson  V35MSouth West RR19:4419:4429.2 
4620:22   Jonathan Major PBSENMSouth West RR19:3519:3510.4 
4720:24   Steve Rosser  V45MSouth West RR20:2220:0816.5 
4820:27   Iain Ross U20MHoniton Rc    
4920:28   Gary Watson PBV55MTeignbridge20:0720:0712.0 
5020:29   Bob Minting  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:0219:519.4 
5120:36   Helen Anthony PBSENWTeignbridge19:5418:338.8 
5220:47   David Moulder SBV55MSouth West RR20:0319:4011.2 
5320:49   Janet Sealy V40W     
5420:53   Bobby Simpson U20M     
5520:58   Keith Scholey  V45MDawlish Coasters20:5620:566.9 
5621:03   Laura Swanton PBSENWSouth West RR20:4420:0211.6 
5721:14   Jamie Vittles SENMRun Engalnd    
5821:14   Phil Skedgell V40M     
5921:22   John Casswell V55MSWRR    
6021:23   Emma Dupain PBSENWExmouth21:2321:2334.1 
6121:33   Lucy Stanton PBSENWSouth West RR21:3321:3321.9 
6221:44   Caroline Gentry PBV40WSouth West RR21:4421:4420.5 
6321:46   Isabelle Baraffe PBV45WSouth West RR21:4621:4636.0 
6421:49   Paul Carr SENM     
6521:57   Jacki Woon SBV50WTeignbridge21:5721:299.8 
6621:59   David Pittard V40MSWRR    
6722:00   Nick Potbury PBV40MSouth West RR22:0020:4526.7 
6822:00   Amelia Hall PBV45WTorbay22:0022:0014.2 
6922:27   Keith Partridge PBV50MSouth West RR22:0922:0920.2 
7022:38   Steve Thorpe V55M     
7122:39   Paul McGuire SENM     
7222:42   Lucy Richardson SENW     
7322:59   Fran Norman SENW     
7423:22   Alan Stanton SENM     
7523:27   Nigel Dupain  V60MExmouth22:5422:5422.0 
7623:47   Peter Pillinger PBV55MSouth West RR/Unattached23:4723:4726.8 
7723:52   Roger Brewer V55MExeter Tri    
7823:52   Jon Murray V55M     
7923:59   Derek Blackford  V40MTeignbridge23:1423:1428.5 
8024:00   David Dunn SBV55MTeignbridge24:0023:4320.0 
8124:06   Emma Jones SENW     
8224:18   Dawn Teed  V50WExmouth23:2723:2716.2 
8324:22   Neil Edwards V40M     
8424:24   Carine Silver V35W     
8524:27   David Wright V40M     
8624:30   Jane Jones PBV50WOkehampton24:3024:3036.0 
8724:31   Richard Jones V50M     
8824:45   Paula D'Sauza V40W     
8924:47   Jonathan Newman SBV35MUnattached24:4723:1717.3 
9025:26   Tracey Sibun V40W     
9125:38   Ray Lewis  V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters23:4423:4421.3 
9226:09   Tony Greay V55W     
9326:22   Gilles Chabrier V55MSWRR    
9426:22   Catherine Barnes PBV40WTeignbridge26:2226:2236.0 
9527:14   Emily Macaulay SENWSpringfiled Striders Rc    
9627:38   Jan Kirkham V55M     
9727:47   Michelle Pang SBV45WSouth West RR27:4725:2829.4 
9828:06   Andrea Ward V40W     
9928:13   Calvin Town V65MRun England    
10028:18   Liana King SBSENWSouth West RR28:1827:3026.7 
10128:46   Manda Stone V45W     
10228:51   Mark Waddicor SBV70MSouth West RR28:5126:1330.4 
10329:49   Richard Weaver V40M     
10430:11   Adam Twose SENM     
10530:11   Jo Twose V35W     
10634:58   Corina Byrne SENW     
10734:58   Holly Henderson SENW