Sexarathon Harper Scarper 5K External Results
Telford
4 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Joe Brocklehurst  SENMShrewsbury15:1515:1416.8 
216:24   Robin Sedman-Smith SBV35MTelford AC/Newport & District16:2415:386.1 
316:26   Chris Rimmer SBSENMTelford AC16:2615:137.8 
416:53   James Craig  SENMShropshire Shufflers16:3116:312.2 
516:55   Chris Bagshaw  V35MTelford AC16:4815:201.2 
616:58   Ryan Heath  U20MTelford AC16:2516:255.3 
717:06   Wayne Dashper SBV35MTelford AC/Royal Navy17:0616:075.4 
817:21   Jordan Lee Stamp  U17MWrekin16:3916:391.9 
917:28   Dale Wilkinson  V40MTelford AC16:5915:532.7 
1017:52   Claire Martin  V35WTelford AC17:2216:301.5 
1117:59   Robin Guy  V40MNewport & District17:2617:183.1 
1217:59   Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury17:4216:481.0 
1318:00   Stephen Reid  V35MTelford AC17:3917:3829.4 
1418:05   Hayden Beebee SENMWrekin College Tri    
1518:09   Cameron Stamp PBU23MWrekin College Triathlon Club18:0918:096.9 
1618:11   Peter Plant  V50MTelford AC17:5916:4412.7 
1718:15   Carson Tweedie  V40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters17:4717:476.0 
1818:18   Tim Beckett  V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin17:2417:249.1 
1918:21   John Garmson  V50MTelford AC17:5816:344.6 
2018:23   Steve Waters SBSENMShrewsbury18:2316:500.9 
2118:30   James Hickinbottom  SENMWrekin17:5616:32-0.7 
2218:31   Gary Vickers  V40MTelford AC17:3516:395.8 
2318:39   Sam Garmson  U20MTelford AC17:3017:1730.3 
2418:42   Darren Waters SBV40MTelford AC/Unattached18:4218:3015.3 
2518:43   Stephen Lovejoy SENMLudlow Runners    
2618:49   Craig Ottolini  V40MMarket Drayton18:2917:555.3 
2718:51   Ian Pincher  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston18:2517:4710.9 
2818:53   David Tatton  SENMTelford AC17:4117:4119.6 
2918:54   Rob Sannwald  SENMDudley Kingswinford18:4718:3112.6 
3018:56   Paul Coupe V45MUnattached    
3119:00   Ian Laverie V40MUnattached    
3219:06   Chris Atherton  SENMMaldwyn18:2318:036.9 
3319:08   Christopher Freer  V45MNewport & District19:0419:0412.9 
3419:09   Gary Simpson SBV40MRoyal Air Force19:0918:415.9 
3519:10   Dean Blythe  V40MTelford H17:5717:484.3 
3619:13   Michelle Clarke  V40WTelford AC18:5618:093.6 
3719:13   David Norman SBV40MDudley Kingswinford19:1318:103.8 
3819:15   Steven Jones  V50MTelford AC18:3316:239.5 
3919:22   Tony Pope V35MUnattached    
4019:35   Andrew Dippie  V50MTelford H19:1015:5810.8 
4119:38   David Brown  V40MNewport & District18:5318:5312.7 
4219:39   Craig Stadrin SENMUnattached    
4319:43   Pete Savill  V60MShrewsbury19:0719:077.2 
4419:44   Ian Maxwell  V45MTelford H19:3618:2612.8 
4519:47   Philip Hill SBV50MNewport & District19:4719:2313.8 
4619:54   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
4719:55   Martin Summers V55MDudley Kingswinford    
4820:02   Kevin Evans  V40MWenlock18:4918:3429.2 
4920:02   Harry Halford  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston18:5918:59-3.2 
5020:04   Darren Poulton PBSENMWrekin20:0420:0417.7 
5120:06   Duncan Strowger  SENMNewport & District19:0719:0732.3 
5220:11   Iain Lewis PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston20:1116:531.6 
5320:14   Robert Price  V35MShrewsbury Triathlon19:2919:2929.4 
5420:16   Catherine Voyce  V35WShropshire Shufflers20:1420:1417.0 
5520:18   Sian Webb SBSENWTelford AC20:1817:0632.9 
5620:23   Jackie Halford  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston19:3418:5010.6 
5720:25   Mark Homer  V50MDudley Kingswinford19:3219:236.4 
5820:33   Lorna Hulme  SENWDudley Kingswinford19:5519:1417.1 
5920:38   Paul Spriggs PBV45MWrekin20:3820:3810.7 
6020:39   Andy Clough V55MWrekin Orienteers    
6120:42   Paul Williams  V45MTelford AC19:5317:005.7 
6220:43   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie PBSENWCobra20:4320:4311.7 
6320:45   Simon Hughes  SENMDudley Kingswinford20:3318:257.3 
6420:46   Maurice J Reid  V45MNewport & District20:2618:4712.6 
6520:46   Rick Hailey SBV60MTelford AC20:4616:0124.7 
6620:47   Anthony W Pinson  SENMTelford H19:3818:595.3 
6720:47   Peter Johnson  V60MMercia Fell20:2719:5810.4 
6820:47   Juliet Hoad SBV45WTelford AC20:4720:0731.1 
6920:56   Mark Judge PBV35MDudley Kingswinford20:5619:308.9 
7020:58   Duncan Davies SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston20:5820:0014.3 
7121:00   David Chuter  V50MMarket Drayton20:0520:0533.3 
7221:03   Neil Jefferson SBV40MWrekin21:0320:4510.0 
7321:06   Richard Jones V40MDudley Kingswinford    
7421:07   Michael Barratt PBV45MNewport & District21:0721:0735.6 
7521:12   Keith Austin V35MUnattached    
7621:16   Jonathan Morgan  V55MWhitchurch20:4420:0413.5 
7721:21   Ian Hopkins  V45MTelford AC21:0520:059.0 
7821:24   Ashley Cartwright  U23MWrekin20:1418:3516.3 
7921:29   Paul Dainty  V45MNewport & District21:0621:0617.8 
8021:42   Tony M Marrs SBV55MShrewsbury Triathlon21:4220:2117.3 
8121:45   Bob Follows  V45MWrekin21:4020:5510.1 
8221:51   Alan Palin  V45MWrekin20:4920:4529.6 
8321:53   Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC21:3021:0515.7 
8421:59   Frank Shervey V45MUnattached    
8522:02   Greg Perkins  V60MTelford AC21:2720:2614.8 
8622:06   Karl Morris PBV40MTelford AC22:0621:1426.0 
8722:07   Mark Gatenby  SENMDudley Kingswinford21:4719:296.1 
8822:09   Molly Perkins  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston20:4020:4027.6 
8922:09   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District22:0921:0012.4 
9022:15   Peter Butler  V55MShrewsbury21:2221:2214.5 
9122:19   Sally Potts V40WNewport & District    
9222:25   Eddie Perkins V40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
9322:26   Mark Richards  SENMWrekin21:3421:3436.0 
9422:29   Richard Tonks  SENMDudley Kingswinford22:0719:247.1 
9522:37   Nick Owen  SENMWrekin21:0921:0118.3 
9622:41   Jonathan Hassall SBV65MTelford AC22:4122:1335.8 
9722:53   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC21:5321:3415.8 
9822:57   John Atkins SBV45MNewport & District22:5722:4420.2 
9923:00   Sarah Tatton  U20WTelford AC21:2221:2232.2 
10023:01   Steve Price  V60MShropshire Shufflers21:5321:5318.2 
10123:04   John Skelton  V40MTelford H22:2621:4434.5 
10223:06   Martyn Bidgood V55MUnattached    
10323:06   Dave Webb V50MUnattached    
10423:08   Gayle Hellawell V35WNewport & District    
10523:10   Neil Grey  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2521:2832.1 
10623:10   Charlotte Gardner  V35WTelford H22:2722:2725.3 
10723:12   Lucy Kesek PBU23WTelford AC/Wrekin23:1223:1227.5 
10823:13   Jacqueline Macey  V35WWrekin23:1020:5213.6 
10923:17   Jo Grandfield  V50WMarket Drayton23:0922:3513.4 
11023:19   Sara Rex  V45WTelford H22:5422:0723.9 
11123:22   Victoria Everall V45WShropshire Shufflers    
11223:24   Nigel Tatton  V45MTelford AC21:5220:1814.0 
11323:29   Oliver John Stokes  SENMNewport & District23:0922:0214.7 
11423:30   Emily Beebee  V35WWrekin College Triathlon Club23:2621:4617.8 
11523:37   Steven Fowles  V60MNewport & District22:2820:3320.8 
11623:41   Louise Woodvine PBV35WShropshire Shufflers23:4123:4128.1 
11723:44   Mark Evans  V45MWrekin23:1923:0621.6 
11823:49   Paul Carroll V50MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
11923:54   Kirsty Greenhead SENWUnattached    
12023:56   Jonathon Mahoney SBSENMTelford H23:5621:0910.4 
12124:08   Martin Skehan  V50MTelford H22:1220:3623.1 
12224:10   Keith Cotton  V50MWhitchurch23:1322:2012.5 
12324:11   Chris Westwood SBV45MTelford H24:1122:4116.9 
12424:19   Sharon Clayton  V45WWrekin23:0423:0433.0 
12524:29   John Ebrey V60MUnattached    
12624:38   Robyn Vickers  U17WTelford AC23:2323:2330.6 
12724:40   Barbara Ward  V60WOswestry24:1421:3922.4 
12824:45   Lisa Yeomans  V45WTelford H23:5122:5612.8 
12924:50   David Smith V40MUnattached    
13024:52   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H24:5223:5014.3 
13124:53   Chris Gradwell SENMUnattached    
13224:55   Roland Broadhead V50MUnattached    
13324:58   Marie Deakin  V35WWrekin24:1624:1629.2 
13425:11   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC25:0422:3011.9 
13525:14   Clive Onions V40MUnattached    
13625:18   Kim Anten V40WUnattached    
13725:27   Esther Whitten  V35WWrekin24:3524:3522.1 
13825:32   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters25:0420:4324.9 
13925:35   Katherine Loveday SENWLudlow Runners    
14025:39   Dave Davies SBV55MTelford AC25:3925:1636.0 
14125:39   Amy Sykes SENWUnattached    
14225:41   Elliott Stamp SENMWrekin College Tri    
14325:43   Ruth Corrigan PBV45WNewport & District25:4325:1631.9 
14425:46   Benita Guy  V40WNewport & District24:4723:3719.8 
14525:48   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H25:3223:0711.0 
14625:51   Suzanne Potts  V45WNewport & District25:2825:2821.2 
14725:56   Ian Beattie  V55MTelford AC25:5023:0326.6 
14825:57   Tim Hughes  V35MWrekin19:1619:1628.4 
14925:57   Pauline Kesek  V50WWrekin24:2824:1418.8 
15025:57   David Isaac  V35MWrekin18:4618:189.4 
15126:10   Michael Fereday  V45MWrekin21:4421:4417.5 
15226:14   Kate Christian PBV50WSneyd26:1424:1420.3 
15326:15   John Glover  V65MDudley Kingswinford25:4723:5530.4 
15426:16   Andrew Cotton V40MUnattached    
15526:17   Simon Rex V55MTelford Harriers    
15626:18   Kelly Mackay PBSENWTelford H26:1826:1820.6 
15726:19   Richard Pugh V45MUnattached    
15826:20   Anthea Taylor V40WUnattached    
15926:21   Jonathan Pierce  V60MNewport & District22:3719:4712.8 
16026:21   John Thompson  V40MTelford H24:2623:2724.8 
16126:24   Sam Hooper V40WUnattached    
16226:26   Sally Withington  V40WWrekin25:4225:3619.7 
16326:33   Sarah Higginson  V35WNewport & District25:1725:1723.6 
16426:38   Alys Rudling PBU23WNewport & District26:3826:3831.8 
16526:46   Emma-jayne Sheekey  V40WShrewsbury24:5224:0036.0 
16626:49   Trish Morgan SBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4925:5935.7 
16726:53   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin26:4225:0117.3 
16827:19   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers26:0325:2925.6 
16927:25   Sally Johnson SBSENWWrekin27:2525:3122.6 
17027:29   Sandra Dainty SBV45WNewport & District27:2924:3331.6 
17127:37   Francesca Hutcheson  V35WShropshire Shufflers27:2326:2217.3 
17227:39   Michael Curran V70MMidland Masters AC    
17327:46   Julie Tatton  V50WWrekin26:1324:2420.7 
17427:59   Lisa Jayne Newell V40WDudley Kingswinford    
17528:04   Penny Lowe  V35WTelford H26:5025:3233.6 
17628:06   Theresa Simmonds  V40WTelford H27:4327:4333.7 
17728:12   Samantha Hemming  SENWDudley Kingswinford27:3527:3524.8 
17828:13   Jo Brookes V35WUnattached    
17928:20   Andy Munford SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston28:2027:4636.0 
18028:24   John Gould PBV50MDudley Kingswinford28:2428:2434.3 
18128:32   Tracey Nicholls  V45WDudley Kingswinford28:2728:2728.6 
18228:38   Jackie Burton  V50WDudley Kingswinford28:2526:5435.2 
18328:45   Clarissa Gunning SENWUnattached    
18428:47   Ian Robinson V40MUnattached    
18528:53   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H27:4027:1828.6 
18628:58   Lesley Morris  V40WTelford H26:4325:2131.6 
18729:00   Hilary Beasley  V40WTelford H26:2225:4836.0 
18829:03   Ruth Blackwood  V45WWest Bromwich28:0127:3536.0 
18929:13   Beryl Glover PBV60WDudley Kingswinford29:1329:1334.3 
19029:25   Laragh Yvonne McIntosh  V40WMarket Drayton28:0528:0533.3 
19129:45   Jennifer Waters PBV35WUnattached29:4529:4533.9 
19229:45   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District27:1826:4827.1 
19329:46   Jo Cartwright PBV40WWrekin28:3720:3424.2 
19429:46   Georgina Westwood SBV40WTelford H29:4625:5020.6 
19529:49   Tracey Robinson PBV40WWrekin29:4928:1529.1 
19629:58   Megan Conway SENWUnattached    
19730:00   Tracy Cousins  V45WWrekin29:1129:1134.9 
19830:01   Diane Chadwick  V55WWrekin29:1329:1235.8 
19930:18   Petra Leach  V45WNewport & District28:3026:2526.9 
20030:22   Wendy Coleman  V60WBlack Pear Joggers29:4529:4535.3 
20130:25   Lorraine Blythe  V40WTelford H27:3726:1327.3 
20230:31   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
20330:32   Neil Robins  V40MNewport & District29:1929:1932.0 
20430:50   Kirsty Johnston  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston26:1126:1136.0 
20530:58   Hilary Hollington  V60WSneyd30:1927:5627.9 
20631:05   Mandy M Wall SBV40WTelford H31:0525:5335.3 
20731:17   Wendy Evans V45WUnattached    
20831:18   Stuart Harris  V35MTelford H29:1729:1736.0 
20931:21   Jennifer Harrower  V50WWrekin29:3629:3628.8 
21031:29   Peter Morris V50MUnattached    
21131:35   Alan Hodgkiss  V65MTelford AC28:4225:0931.5 
21231:46   Matthew Tomkinson V45MUnattached    
21332:05   Sandra Metzger PBV45WNewport & District32:0532:0536.0 
21432:18   Mick Ward  V75MOswestry31:4421:5635.7 
21532:24   Susan Gill  V40WWrekin29:4229:4230.5 
21632:26   Suzanne Lorenz V45WNewport & District    
21732:31   Alison Harper SBV50WTelford H32:3128:2336.0 
21832:35   Alison Bellamy PBV40WNewport & District32:3532:3536.0 
21932:35   Giselle Smith  V40WMarket Drayton29:0329:0335.4 
22032:36   Vici Kirkby SENWUnattached    
22132:39   Angela Munn PBV60WMarket Drayton32:3932:3935.9 
22232:41   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra30:2627:2129.2 
22332:57   Toni Ireland  V55WNewport & District30:0827:2422.3 
22433:06   Sian Rudling PBV55WNewport & District33:0632:2434.8 
22533:13   Rachel Bailey  SENWTelford H26:2726:2735.8 
22633:23   Kerry Fenner SENWUnattached    
22734:12   Julie Spriggs PBV45WWrekin34:1231:1724.7 
22834:43   Fiona Evans SBV45WNewport & District34:4334:1333.2 
22935:09   Johanna Black V50WNewport & District    
23035:30   Dave Towers  V70MOswestry35:2335:2336.0 
23135:36   Laura Broome SENWNewport & District    
23235:36   Rebecca Smith V40WNewport & District    
23335:41   Dawn Faulkner V45WUnattached    
23436:09   Cynthia Lewis  V60WTelford H35:4034:5834.1 
23537:18   Nora Stokes SENWNewport & District    
23638:30   David Cooper V50MUnattached    
23738:35   Janet Pugh  V60WWrekin36:2635:5534.2 
23838:35   Denise Chuter  V45WMarket Drayton36:0236:0236.0 
23938:35   Kathy Ling  V65WWrekin38:1235:5534.2 
24045:05   Ian Emery  V65MWrekin39:5238:2136.0