Sexarathon Vic Musgrove Fast 5 External Results
Telford
17 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Liam Roberts PBSENMTipton15:4015:0213.1 
215:51   Joe Brocklehurst  SENMShrewsbury15:1515:1417.0 
315:55   Paul Ward  V45MTelford AC/Wrekin15:3515:14-1.7 
416:29   Robin Sedman-Smith V35MNewport & District    
516:31   James Craig PBSENMShropshire Shufflers16:3116:312.3 
616:46   Ryan Heath  U20MTelford AC16:2516:255.3 
716:49   Adam Soley PBU23MSouth Cheshire16:4916:49-0.1 
816:55   Jordan Lee Stamp  U17MWrekin16:3916:392.0 
916:58   James Bennett  V40MMarket Drayton16:5016:4030.0 
1016:59   Dale Wilkinson SBV40MTelford AC16:5915:532.7 
1117:04   Ian Lowe PBV40MOswestry16:5116:515.2 
1217:05   Brian Wright  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston16:5716:5724.7 
1317:12   Graham Jones SBSENMWhitchurch17:1216:12-1.7 
1417:15   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC17:1516:431.2 
1517:23   Daniel Brazier  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston16:0716:072.1 
1617:23   Tony Power SBV55MTelford AC17:2314:157.8 
1717:26   Rob Kerr SENMShrewsbury Tri    
1817:27   Ben Foster PBSENMDudley Kingswinford17:2716:14-1.1 
1917:42   Hayden Beebee SENMWrekin College Tri    
2017:45   Stephen Reid  V35MTelford AC17:3917:3829.5 
2117:46   Sam Garmson  U20MTelford AC17:3017:1730.5 
2217:47   Carson Tweedie PBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters17:4717:476.2 
2317:52   Arthur Charlesworth PBU17MWenlock/Bridgnorth17:5217:5228.2 
2417:52   Gary Vickers  V40MTelford AC17:3516:396.0 
2517:56   James Hickinbottom PBSENMWrekin17:5616:32-0.7 
2617:59   Peter Plant SBV50MTelford AC17:5916:4413.0 
2718:01   Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury17:4216:481.1 
2818:08   John Garmson  V50MTelford AC17:5816:344.7 
2918:10   Paul Bowes  V40MShropshire Shufflers17:5016:581.7 
3018:15   Robin Guy  V40MNewport & District17:2617:183.1 
3118:19   Cameron Stamp PBU20MWrekin College Triathlon Club18:0918:097.1 
3218:21   Tim Beckett  V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin17:2417:249.2 
3318:29   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton18:2917:555.3 
3418:33   David Tatton  SENMTelford AC17:4117:4119.8 
3518:34   Ian Pincher  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston18:2517:4710.9 
3618:38   Steven Jones  V50MTelford AC18:3316:239.6 
3718:41   Grant Lloyd SBV35MShrewsbury18:4118:385.4 
3818:44   Andrew Hellowell V35MWrekin College Tri    
3918:45   Simon Romei V35MUnattached    
4018:46   Ian Laverie V40MUnattached    
4118:46   David Isaac PBV35MWrekin18:4618:189.6 
4218:53   David Brown PBV40MNewport & District18:5318:5312.9 
4318:56   Michelle Clarke SBV40WTelford AC18:5618:093.7 
4419:04   Christopher Freer PBV40MNewport & District19:0419:0413.1 
4519:07   Pete Savill PBV60MShrewsbury19:0719:077.3 
4619:09   John Abbiss PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0919:0917.7 
4719:16   Tim Hughes PBSENMWrekin19:1619:1628.4 
4819:17   Edijs Alksnis PBSENMWrekin19:1719:175.8 
4919:18   David Norman  V40MDudley Kingswinford19:1318:103.7 
5019:19   Dave Newton SBV45MOswestry/Unattached19:1018:466.3 
5119:19   Kevin Evans  V40MWenlock18:4918:3429.4 
5219:20   Paul Coupe V45MUnattached    
5319:22   Rob Sannwald  SENMDudley Kingswinford18:4718:3112.7 
5419:26   Duncan Strowger  SENMNewport & District19:0719:0732.5 
5519:27   Gareth Mcgonage SENMUnattached    
5619:34   Jackie Halford PBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston19:3418:5010.7 
5719:34   Martin Summers SBV55MUnattached19:3419:2535.4 
5819:36   Ian Maxwell SBV45MTelford H19:3618:2612.8 
5919:38   John Higson SENMTelford Harriers    
6019:47   Paul Gresty SBV55MShropshire Shufflers19:4719:3711.9 
6119:47   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
6219:53   Craig Stadrin SENMUnattached    
6319:54   Stephen Lovejoy SENMLudlow Runners    
6419:57   Robert Price  V35MShrewsbury Triathlon19:2919:2929.4 
6520:05   Paul Williams SBV60MSouth London/Wrekin20:0517:2221.8 
6620:10   Gavin Bridge SENMTelford AC    
6720:13   Paul Williams  V45MTelford AC19:5317:005.7 
6820:14   Mark Homer  V50MDudley Kingswinford19:3219:236.5 
6920:14   Catherine Voyce PBV35WShropshire Shufflers20:1420:1415.0 
7020:18   Iain Lewis  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston20:1116:531.7 
7120:26   Maurice J Reid SBV45MNewport & District20:2618:4712.7 
7220:27   Peter Johnson SBV60MMercia Fell20:2719:5810.5 
7320:29   Darren Poulton PBSENMWrekin20:0420:0417.8 
7420:29   Lorna Hulme  SENWDudley Kingswinford19:5519:1417.2 
7520:33   Simon Hughes PBSENMDudley Kingswinford20:3318:257.4 
7620:34   Anthony W Pinson  SENMTelford H19:3818:595.4 
7720:34   Andy Clough V55MWrekin Orienteers    
7820:43   David Chuter  V50MMarket Drayton20:0520:0533.5 
7920:46   Bruce Gregory  V50MTelford AC20:2819:2919.0 
8020:46   Philip Hill SBV50MNewport & District19:4719:2313.9 
8120:49   Alan Palin SBV45MWrekin20:4920:4529.6 
8220:49   Ashley Cartwright  U23MWrekin20:1418:3516.4 
8320:56   Sian Webb  SENWTelford AC20:1817:0632.9 
8420:59   Jonty Mountford SENMUnattached    
8521:00   Paul Spriggs PBV45MWrekin20:3820:3810.5 
8621:05   Ian Hopkins SBV45MTelford AC21:0520:059.1 
8721:05   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie PBSENWCobra20:4320:4311.7 
8821:06   Paul Dainty PBV45MNewport & District21:0621:0617.8 
8921:10   Frank Shervey V45MUnattached    
9021:12   Michael Whitehead  V45MTelford AC21:1020:5821.9 
9121:21   Juliet Hoad SBV45WTelford AC20:4720:0731.3 
9221:23   Nick Owen  SENMWrekin21:0921:0118.5 
9321:25   Paige Campion  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston20:4220:4231.9 
9421:27   Greg Perkins SBV60MTelford AC21:2720:2614.8 
9521:28   Paul Austin PBV45MMarket Drayton21:2821:2829.5 
9621:34   Mark Richards PBSENMWrekin21:3421:3436.0 
9721:37   Jane Clarke  V40WLincoln Wellington20:0720:0420.7 
9821:40   Bob Follows SBV45MWrekin21:4020:5510.1 
9921:44   Michael Fereday PBV45MWrekin21:4421:4417.7 
10021:47   Mark Gatenby PBSENMDudley Kingswinford21:4719:296.1 
10121:47   Clive Fackerrell V40MDudley Kingswinford    
10221:53   Peter Butler  V55MShrewsbury21:2221:2214.5 
10322:03   Sarah Tatton  U17WTelford AC21:2221:2232.2 
10422:07   Richard Tonks SBSENMDudley Kingswinford22:0719:247.2 
10522:11   Yvonne Hill SBV45WOswestry21:5521:1813.7 
10622:12   Rachel Coupe V40WUnattached    
10722:12   Martin Skehan SBV50MTelford H22:1220:3623.4 
10822:13   Tania Brandon PBV45WOswestry21:1521:1514.8 
10922:15   Kevin Mayo  V40MRAF St. Mawgan21:0320:4333.0 
11022:18   Gayle Hellawell V35WNewport & District    
11122:19   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District22:0921:0012.4 
11222:21   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC21:5321:3415.8 
11322:26   Paul Carroll V50MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
11422:30   Gary Simpson  V40MRoyal Air Force19:0918:415.9 
11522:31   Stuart Tulloch V40MUnattached    
11622:32   Charlotte Gardner  V35WTelford H22:2722:2725.3 
11722:37   Jonathan Pierce SBV60MNewport & District22:3719:4712.8 
11822:49   Kirsty Greenhead SENWUnattached    
11922:49   Roland Broadhead V50MUnattached    
12022:51   Jonathan Hassall  V60MTelford AC22:4122:1335.8 
12122:56   Jacqueline Macey V35WWrekin Road Runners    
12222:58   Steven Fowles  V60MNewport & District22:2820:3321.0 
12323:00   Gavin Ellie SENMWrekin Road Runners    
12423:04   Sharon Clayton PBV45WWrekin23:0423:0433.1 
12523:04   Steve Price  V60MShropshire Shufflers21:5321:5318.2 
12623:07   Victoria Everall V45WShropshire Shufflers    
12723:09   Oliver John Stokes SBSENMNewport & District23:0922:0214.7 
12823:09   Jo Grandfield PBV50WMarket Drayton23:0922:3513.5 
12923:19   Mark Evans SBV45MWrekin23:1923:0621.6 
13023:21   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford21:5020:4125.7 
13123:23   Robyn Vickers PBU15WTelford AC23:2323:2330.8 
13223:25   Sara Rex  V45WTelford H22:5422:0724.2 
13323:29   Dave Webb V50MUnattached    
13423:39   Martyn Bidgood V55MUnattached    
13523:47   Graham Warwick-Jones V60MUnattached    
13623:48   Neil Grey  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2521:2832.1 
13723:51   Lisa Yeomans PBV45WTelford H23:5122:5612.9 
13824:09   Keith Cotton  V50MWhitchurch23:1322:2012.6 
13924:14   Barbara Ward SBV55WOswestry24:1421:3922.2 
14024:16   Marie Deakin PBV35WWrekin24:1624:1629.2 
14124:20   Rachael Parker  V35WAldridge23:5423:5436.0 
14224:22   James Boyd  V35MUnattached23:0922:3211.5 
14324:26   John Thompson PBV40MTelford H24:2623:2724.8 
14424:28   Pauline Kesek SBV50WWrekin24:2824:1418.6 
14524:28   Alison Dunn SBV45WKidderminster & Stourport24:2824:1522.4 
14624:32   Gemma Chilton SBSENWTelford H24:3224:0616.2 
14724:35   Esther Whitten PBV35WWrekin24:3524:3522.2 
14824:36   Helen Smith PBSENWTelford H24:3624:3636.0 
14924:39   Elliott Stamp SENMWrekin College Tri    
15025:00   Robert Hurley PBV50MWrekin/Newport & District25:0025:0022.3 
15125:03   Andrea Logan-Bourne V45WWrekin Road Runners    
15225:04   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters25:0420:4325.1 
15325:07   Sharon Greenwell V50WUnattached    
15425:16   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H24:5223:5014.3 
15525:17   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC25:0422:3012.0 
15625:28   Suzanne Potts PBV40WNewport & District25:2825:2821.3 
15725:32   Nicola Atkins SBV35WTelford H25:3223:0711.0 
15825:37   Katherine Loveday SENWLudlow Runners    
15925:39   Chris Hill V55MUnattached    
16025:40   Beverley Ward SBV50WWest Bromwich25:4024:1918.5 
16125:42   Sally Withington PBV40WWrekin25:4225:3619.7 
16225:44   Ruth Corrigan PBV45WNewport & District25:4325:1632.2 
16325:44   Richard Pugh V45MUnattached    
16425:48   Clive Onions V40MUnattached    
16525:51   John Glover  V65MDudley Kingswinford25:4723:5530.4 
16625:55   John Strange  V65MTelford H24:5724:3423.0 
16725:56   Sam Hooper V40WUnattached    
16825:59   Anthea Taylor V40WUnattached    
16926:03   Lesley Pymm SBV60WBournville Harriers26:0325:2925.7 
17026:07   Benita Guy  V40WNewport & District24:4723:3719.9 
17126:13   Julie Tatton SBV50WWrekin26:1324:2420.7 
17226:14   Sarah Higginson  V35WNewport & District25:1725:1723.6 
17326:15   Meg Dowen V35WDudley Kingswinford    
17426:18   Kelly Mackay PBSENWTelford H26:1826:1820.7 
17526:26   Kirsty Johnston  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston26:1126:1136.0 
17626:34   Mike Earl V35MUnattached    
17726:38   Sally Johnson SENWWrekin Road Runners    
17826:40   Anne Strowger  V60WNewport & District26:1825:3323.3 
17926:50   Penny Lowe SBV35WTelford H26:5025:3232.2 
18026:54   Owen Cooper SBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston26:5424:0518.0 
18127:00   Ian Beattie  V55MTelford AC25:5023:0326.8 
18227:07   Sharon Blest SBV50WSneyd27:0725:5423.7 
18327:20   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford Harriers    
18427:22   Jo Brooke V35WTelford Harriers    
18527:22   Wendy Evans V45WUnattached    
18627:30   Warren Smith V35MWrekin Road Runners    
18727:30   Kate Christian PBV50WSneyd26:1424:1420.3 
18827:34   Francesca Hutcheson  V35WShropshire Shufflers27:2326:2217.3 
18927:44   Sue Johnson V55WUnattached    
19027:52   Dave Davies  V55MTelford AC25:3925:1636.0 
19127:56   Samantha Hemming  SENWDudley Kingswinford27:3527:3524.9 
19227:58   Lisa Jayne Newell V40WDudley Kingswinford    
19328:01   Ruth Blackwood SBV45WWest Bromwich28:0127:3536.0 
19428:03   Theresa Simmonds  V40WTelford H27:4327:4333.8 
19528:09   Lesley Morris  V40WTelford H26:4325:2131.8 
19628:18   Hilary Beasley  V40WTelford H26:2225:4836.0 
19728:26   Ian Robinson V40MUnattached    
19828:27   Tracey Nicholls PBV45WDudley Kingswinford28:2728:2728.7 
19928:42   Alan Hodgkiss SBV65MTelford AC28:4225:0931.6 
20029:03   Giselle Smith PBV40WMarket Drayton29:0329:0335.5 
20129:11   Tracy Cousins PBV45WWrekin29:1129:1134.9 
20229:13   Diane Chadwick PBV55WWrekin29:1329:1235.9 
20329:15   Rachel Bailey  SENWTelford H26:2726:2735.8 
20429:18   John Gould  V50MDudley Kingswinford28:2428:2434.3 
20529:18   Gary Bowness SBV40MNewport & District29:1827:2030.2 
20629:20   Clarissa Gunning SENWUnattached    
20729:36   Jennifer Harrower PBV50WWrekin29:3629:3628.8 
20829:38   Tracey Robinson V40WWrekin Road Runners    
20929:41   Beryl Glover PBV60WDudley Kingswinford29:1329:1334.3 
21029:42   Susan Gill PBV40WWrekin29:4229:4230.1 
21129:45   Wendy Coleman PBV55WBlack Pear Joggers29:4529:4535.3 
21229:49   Jo Cartwright PBV40WWrekin28:3720:3424.2 
21330:02   Laragh Yvonne McIntosh  V40WMarket Drayton28:0528:0533.3 
21430:04   Jackie Burton  V50WDudley Kingswinford28:2526:5435.2 
21530:08   Stuart Harris  V35MTelford H29:1729:1736.0 
21630:26   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra30:2627:2128.7 
21730:35   Hilary Hollington  V60WSneyd30:1927:5627.9 
21830:36   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
21931:10   Johanna Saunders V55WUnattached    
22031:27   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District27:1826:4827.1 
22131:44   Mick Ward SBV75MOswestry31:4421:5635.8 
22231:45   Brian Williams  V70MShrewsbury30:0730:0736.0 
22331:55   Kerry Fenner SENWUnattached    
22433:31   Toni Davidson PBSENWWrekin33:3133:3136.0 
22533:39   Charlotte Tonks SBSENWDudley Kingswinford33:3928:5531.1 
22633:46   Angela Munn  V60WMarket Drayton32:3932:3935.9 
22734:01   Karl Morris  V40MTelford AC22:0621:1426.1 
22834:27   Alison Harper  V50WTelford H32:3128:2336.0 
22934:42   Julie Spriggs PBV45WWrekin34:1231:1724.9 
23035:23   Dave Towers PBV70MOswestry35:2335:2336.0 
23136:02   Denise Chuter PBV45WMarket Drayton36:0236:0236.0 
23236:52   Cynthia Lewis  V60WTelford H35:4034:5833.4 
23338:24   Janet Pugh  V60WWrekin36:2635:5534.3 
23438:40   Kathy Ling  V65WWrekin38:1235:5534.1 
23541:05   Ian Emery  V65MWrekin39:5238:2136.0