Bexley parkrun # 67 External Results
Bexley
18 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50   James MacDonald  S30MCambridge H17:5716:55-0.3 
219:09   Ben Henty SENMUnattached    
319:50   Stuart Jordan V40MUnattached    
420:05   Stuart Hamilton-Smith SENMUnattached    
520:16   Jon Fish  V35MBexley19:4119:093.6 
620:20   Graham Roy Fernandez SBV35MUnattached20:2019:5735.4 
720:55   Martin Smith  SENMUnattached20:0418:4117.8 
820:56   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H20:3419:4535.9 
920:59   John Witton  V55MUnattached19:3619:3614.3 
1021:03   Ian Mccabe PBV50MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club20:2620:2529.0 
1121:08   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:3419:1316.2 
1221:09   Greg Mitchell PBSENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
1321:21   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached20:0318:5121.3 
1421:28   Nick Nelson V35MUnattached    
1521:29   Chris Pike SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley21:2920:2412.1 
1621:33   Mark Snelling  V40MOxted21:2821:2833.5 
1721:37   Phil Dovey PBV40MUnattached21:3020:5911.3 
1821:43   Mick Ellsmore  V60MCambridge H/Veterans20:4119:1010.2 
1922:04   Cliff Morley V50MUnattached    
2022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:23   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
2222:47   Shaun Ransom U20MUnattached    
2322:53   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5121:3812.0 
2422:57   Peter Hadley PBV65MCambridge H22:5722:5716.4 
2523:00   Tony Johnson PBV40MBexley21:0219:327.1 
2623:04   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine22:4021:3912.1 
2723:04   Sarah B Westcott PBV35WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
2823:05   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached22:1520:538.5 
2923:15   Jane Branch SBV40WPetts Wood22:1621:1912.1 
3023:21   Ian Hall V45MUnattached    
3123:35   Megan Earwaker SENWUnattached    
3223:36   Steven King SENMUnattached    
3323:41   Clare Newbury SENWUnattached    
3423:46   Paul Martin V40MUnattached    
3523:47   Andy Holman  V45MUnattached22:1420:4417.3 
3623:54   Pat Halstead SBV60WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets23:3822:0424.6 
3723:57   Nic Frankling V50MUnattached    
3824:00   Paul Dallison  S30MBexley22:1622:0613.7 
3924:04   Mark Chandler V40MUnattached    
4024:12   Paul Tucker SENMUnattached    
4124:18   James Lucking V35MUnattached    
4224:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:19   Pat Squires V35MUnattached    
4424:33   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H23:2122:3314.8 
4524:42   Andrew Brown  V45MBexley21:2320:237.9 
4624:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:59   Katie Butterworth SBU18WBexley24:5924:5336.0 
4925:15   Tony Deer  V50MBexley22:0822:0823.7 
5025:19   Tom Forsey SENMUnattached    
5125:20   Martyn Higgins SENMUnattached    
5225:21   Janice Wand  V45WBexley25:0324:3530.0 
5325:35   Jane Phelps SBV50WCambridge H25:2624:2625.0 
5425:37   Keith Dungate PBV65MCambridge H24:1023:3719.5 
5525:49   Peter Basham SBV40MUnattached24:5523:0616.4 
5626:07   Ian Newman SENMUnattached    
5726:18   Matthew Crane  U11MBexley23:5218:272.5 
5826:23   Brian Crane  V40MBexley23:3521:5414.6 
5926:32   Lee Amphlett SENMUnattached    
6026:37   Daniel Basham  SENMUnattached25:4424:1436.0 
6126:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:45   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached25:2824:4618.9 
6326:47   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1025:4218.9 
6426:48   Robert Halstead  V60MSwanley26:4425:2930.9 
6526:48   Thomas Spooner U15MUnattached    
6626:49   Lee David Evans V40MUnattached    
6727:03   Chris Mason SBSENMUnattached23:5622:0318.9 
6827:09   Robin Bishop SBV55MUnattached26:4726:2625.3 
6927:12   Christopher Gosden SBV45MUnattached24:1421:0314.3 
7027:15   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
7127:24   Lucia Ranford SENWUnattached    
7227:25   Neil Surridge V35MUnattached    
7327:36   David Meechan SENMUnattached    
7427:41   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
7527:42   Brian Phelps PBV55MUnattached27:2026:5133.9 
7627:43   Karen Elizabeth Arnold V40WUnattached    
7727:44   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached26:3625:4123.2 
7827:46   Jessica Love SENWUnattached    
7927:52   Liz Trumble PBSENWUnattached27:1425:4821.4 
8028:03   Andy Staples V35MUnattached    
8128:28   Tessa Hales PBS30WDartford H27:0722:2814.4 
8228:38   Frederick Smith V70MUnattached    
8328:41   Gavin James Summerfield V35MUnattached    
8428:43   Alasdair Lowrey SENMUnattached    
8528:54   Simon Paul Stibbons V35MUnattached    
8628:59   Simon Bartlett V45MUnattached    
8729:00   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached25:5625:4226.0 
8829:04   Jane Basham SBV45WUnattached28:3827:0223.6 
8929:20   Anna Rowland SBV55WCambridge H28:0827:5022.1 
9029:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:39   Carol Rostek V45WUnattached    
9229:40   Sarah Kay V45WUnattached    
9329:43   George Harris U15MUnattached    
9429:44   Rebecca Florence  S30WBexley27:2024:5922.6 
9529:47   Gemma Palmer  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:2123:3321.1 
9629:54   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H29:0727:2522.3 
9729:58   Rachel Bullen SBV40WUnattached29:4529:1726.5 
9830:08   Lima Williams SENWUnattached    
9930:11   William Irwin Cunningham V40MUnattached    
10030:59   Jane Collins  S30WBexley29:1626:1624.4 
10131:00   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
10231:00   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club21:4220:178.2 
10331:07   Andy Presland SENMUnattached    
10431:15   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached28:5527:4625.8 
10531:20   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached27:1226:3127.4 
10631:27   Pam Hannam  V40WTrail Running Association25:5024:5120.2 
10731:32   Mick Clark V65MUnattached    
10831:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:35   Zoe Bartlett V40WUnattached    
11032:02   Pat Gravell V50WUnattached    
11132:03   Sarah Hayes SENWUnattached    
11232:04   Charlene Sugrue SENWUnattached    
11332:07   Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR27:4626:1125.5 
11432:08   Denise Tanner V45WUnattached    
11532:37   John Evans V55MUnattached    
11632:47   Stephen Puszyk PBS25MBexley28:0328:0334.1 
11733:01   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
11833:02   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached31:5530:5836.0 
11933:22   Kerry Dreger V45WUnattached    
12033:28   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine32:2128:0423.8 
12133:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:16   Debbie Wong  V40WUnattached30:5630:3636.0 
12334:42   Jordan Harrex U15WUnattached    
12434:55   Barbara Nelson SENWUnattached    
12535:02   Philip Godfrey V40MUnattached    
12635:04   Laura Harrex V45WUnattached    
12735:25   Jane Sullivan V50WUnattached    
12835:27   Sharman Elizabeth Campbell Cunningham V40WWomen Running at E14    
12935:36   Jonathan Rudderham  V40MBexley27:0219:316.4 
13035:52   Daisy Hall U15WUnattached    
13135:54   Kev Hall V35MUnattached    
13236:35   Carol Mortlock  V45WUnattached24:0224:0236.0 
13337:42   Emily Furze U15WUnattached    
13437:43   Richard Furze  V40MBexley25:4123:4018.4 
13538:07   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H33:1723:4015.4 
13638:30   Jackie Marcham V45WUnattached    
13739:21   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H33:2923:2217.1 
13839:22   Janice Dovey  V40WDartford H25:1823:3615.6 
13940:58   Richard Comery V45MUnattached    
14040:59   Maria Rumbol U20WUnattached    
14140:59   Debby Rumbol SBV45WUnattached39:0034:3636.0 
14243:05   Eleanor Harris U20WUnattached