Bramhall parkrun # 255 External Results
Bramhall Park
11 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:5216:111.0 
217:56   Tim Hudspith  V35MUnattached17:3917:083.3 
318:01   Tom Peers  S20MWilmslow17:3317:332.4 
418:08   Charlie Batho  V40MStockport17:2517:252.1 
518:14   Jonathan Currie PBSENMUnattached18:1416:305.6 
618:30   Barry Archbold  V40MWilmslow17:4516:592.8 
718:43   Callum James Coulson  SENMUnattached18:2518:2536.0 
818:49   Flynn Walsh  U15MStockport18:4017:34-0.4 
919:07   Ian Keeling PBV40MBramhall Runners18:1618:064.9 
1019:08   Frank Podd PBV40MUnattached18:5117:138.7 
1119:34   Neil Miller SENMUnattached    
1219:38   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4218:1210.0 
1319:44   John Williams  S30MBramhall Runners19:1817:452.8 
1419:49   Ellen Downs  U18WStockport19:1717:563.9 
1519:49   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners19:2218:364.7 
1619:53   Peter Wall  SENMUnattached18:2717:523.2 
1719:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:59   Gary Milligan  V40MUnattached19:0117:204.9 
1920:01   Edward Peter Wardle-Davies SENMUnattached    
2020:03   Shane Hammond SENMUnattached    
2120:06   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4419:4314.6 
2220:07   Matthew James Hanson SBSENMUnattached19:3718:357.6 
2320:10   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached19:4619:369.0 
2420:12   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners19:5219:5233.3 
2520:14   David Hirst PBV55MUnattached19:5219:5211.8 
2620:19   Jason George PBV40MStockport19:4619:098.4 
2720:21   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0519:316.4 
2820:23   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3619:316.5 
2920:27   Nicholas Potter SENMUnattached    
3020:33   Keith Winterbourne  V55MWilmslow20:0919:3636.0 
3120:34   Andrew Robert Evans  U20MUnattached19:2619:2612.7 
3220:37   Michael Roe  S20MUnattached19:4819:378.7 
3320:42   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow20:0219:086.9 
3420:54   Roger Cartledge V40MUnattached    
3520:55   Matthew Taylor PBV35MWilmslow20:1519:107.4 
3620:59   Stuart Charlesworth  U20MUnattached20:4520:4528.8 
3721:01   Spencer Seymour Smith SENMUnattached    
3821:04   Claire Macneill PBV35WStockport20:4520:4520.1 
3921:06   Sam Bowden  U20MUnattached20:0020:0032.1 
4021:10   Paul Plummer  V40MUnattached20:1419:368.7 
4121:10   James Hall  S30MBramhall Runners21:0019:5420.2 
4221:11   Jeremy Dee V35MUnattached    
4321:14   Adam Joseph Hall SBU18MUnattached20:4120:3616.9 
4421:15   Steve Hatch  V45MUnattached20:0919:487.4 
4521:20   Paul Graveney V35MUnattached    
4621:26   Chris Parkinson SENMUnattached    
4721:27   Roger Whitehead  V45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners20:3418:108.8 
4821:32   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached20:5420:4210.8 
4921:34   Diane Bygrave  V35WWilmslow21:1120:048.2 
5021:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:40   Danny Leeson PBU20MUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
5321:43   Peter Walters SBV55MWinston Runners/Unattached21:2120:549.6 
5421:45   Simon Froggatt SBV35MUnattached21:1621:1616.3 
5521:47   Dan Brownhill V35MUnattached    
5621:56   Glyn Thomas  V40MUnattached21:4821:3315.7 
5721:57   David Potter U20MUnattached    
5821:58   Mark Oxborough-sharp  SENMUnattached21:0919:5110.2 
5921:58   Gordon David Sharp  V55MUnattached21:0621:0311.1 
6021:59   Robert Skelton  U20MUnattached21:2120:3017.0 
6122:00   Matt Holbrook PBSENMUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
6222:03   Kate Sutton  V50WWilmslow22:0121:1912.5 
6322:04   Darren Nelson-Hall  S25MBramhall Runners21:1721:1715.0 
6422:05   David Rockley PBV50MUnattached22:0522:0536.0 
6522:07   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached21:4821:4811.9 
6622:11   Claire Northcote SBV50WStyal22:1121:4116.4 
6722:12   George Cooke  U15MStockport19:5217:132.7 
6822:13   David Dougan  SENMUnattached22:1221:0220.7 
6922:15   Hannah Mccolgan PBU18WUnattached22:1522:1520.5 
7022:16   Mark Smith  V40MStockport21:2719:467.0 
7122:16   James Hutcheson V35MUnattached    
7222:16   Andre 'No Dice' Norouzi SENMUnattached    
7322:17   Andrew David Ramsden V40MUnattached    
7422:18   Matt Owens SENMUnattached    
7522:20   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack20:5520:5514.6 
7622:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:24   Jean - Baptiste Drouet SBV40MUnattached22:2422:0936.0 
7822:25   Adrian Rigby-bates SBV50MUnattached22:2021:0227.0 
7922:28   William White SENMUnattached    
8022:30   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:3420:097.6 
8122:30   John David Sharp PBU20MUnattached21:4621:4618.3 
8222:30   Jill Tavini PBV40WStockport21:1821:0912.0 
8322:31   Andrew Mason SENMUnattached    
8422:32   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
8522:33   Neil Aldridge SBV40MUnattached22:3321:1510.0 
8622:35   James Duckworth PBSENMUnattached22:3522:3527.2 
8722:36   Mollie Cooke  U11WStockport21:3921:399.2 
8822:37   Colin Blamey V35MUnattached    
8922:40   Matthew Hack  V50MStockport21:5520:1514.2 
9022:44   Tanya Sara Farley PBV40WUnattached22:2722:2733.6 
9122:51   Eve Gibson PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester22:0220:2118.7 
9222:54   Adrian Jarvis  V40MBramhall Runners22:2022:1411.9 
9322:58   Alex Aldridge  U15MGreater Manchester Schs19:2017:161.5 
9423:04   Adam Roberts U20MUnattached    
9523:04   Alexander McFarlane  U18MStockport22:1920:3928.0 
9623:05   David Diggle V45MUnattached    
9723:11   Darren Wilkinson  V35MUnattached21:5420:4532.1 
9823:13   Jonathan Mark Corcoran  V45MUnattached22:4622:4619.1 
9923:15   Paul Young SENMUnattached    
10023:19   Aleem Mohsin Raza SENMUnattached    
10123:20   Conn McCreesh U15MUnattached    
10223:22   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached22:1822:1818.3 
10323:23   Nick Roberts  V45MStockport22:3221:5518.1 
10423:24   William Joseph Hoskins PBU18MUnattached23:1522:3514.3 
10523:24   Richard Hoskins SBV40MUnattached21:0920:1311.6 
10623:25   Christopher Grime  V45MWilmslow19:5919:5935.6 
10723:27   Rebecca Mccarthy PBSENWUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
10823:33   Russell Hartle V40MUnattached    
10923:36   Helen Hall SENWUnattached    
11023:41   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners21:2320:5618.6 
11123:44   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached22:4222:4217.8 
11223:46   Michael Hammerton  U18MUnattached22:2820:299.0 
11323:50   Mark Blagg V40MOtley AC    
11423:54   Ben D Wood  V35MUnattached22:0321:1611.0 
11524:00   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:0622:4513.5 
11624:03   Gaynor Alexander SENWUnattached    
11724:04   Graham Murray SBV50MUnattached23:5923:5924.2 
11824:08   James Coulson  U18MUnattached20:4319:0122.9 
11924:10   Joe Harrington PBU18MUnattached23:4423:4429.5 
12024:16   Stephen Gomes  V35MUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
12124:20   Bill Roffey  V50MUnattached23:4723:4720.5 
12224:22   Cameron Johnson  U20MUnattached23:3221:0435.3 
12324:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:23   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:5120:429.3 
12524:25   Clare Simpson SENWUnattached    
12624:27   Joe Cheetham SBU18MUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
12724:28   Doug Rode PBV35MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
12824:28   Mitchell Kelly U15MStockport Harriers & AC    
12924:29   Nicholas Gregory Mccall SBSENMScarab TC23:4921:1314.1 
13024:29   Nigel Hall SENMUnattached    
13124:30   James Twigg SBSENMUnattached24:3022:1835.8 
13224:30   Helen Slattery V40WUnattached    
13324:31   Jack Milligan U15MUnattached    
13424:32   Sam Mitchell U15MUnattached    
13524:33   Miles Coker V45MUnattached    
13624:33   Paul Spence PBV45MUnattached24:3324:0116.5 
13724:35   Paul Turnbull  V40MUnattached23:0223:0222.0 
13824:37   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached24:1323:0913.5 
13924:38   Gary Shepherd V40MUnattached    
14024:39   Rebecca Al-ausi  V35WUnattached24:1823:3719.8 
14124:42   Richard Morley  V35MUnattached23:0023:0028.3 
14224:43   Matthew Cropper SBV35MUnattached24:4321:2020.7 
14324:43   Harry Newsome PBU18MUnattached23:4022:5119.0 
14424:43   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:0323:3914.4 
14524:45   Charlie Fry U20MUnattached    
14624:46   Rob Flynn  V35MUnattached23:3223:3236.0 
14724:48   Helen Rennie  SENWUnattached23:2621:4915.6 
14824:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:51   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
15024:53   Julie Williams V50WUnattached    
15124:54   Dave Cheetham SBV35MUnattached24:5423:3532.0 
15224:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:57   Tim Large V35MUnattached    
15424:57   David Roberts  V45MUnattached22:1922:1918.3 
15524:58   Sarah Mckay SBU20WUnattached24:5822:2220.3 
15624:58   Ian G Clarke  V45MUnattached24:0622:2312.3 
15724:59   Joseph Byrne  U11MBramhall Runners23:0921:3528.4 
15825:00   Luke Alexander Hall  U18MUnattached24:1724:0629.7 
15925:00   Liam Simpson U20MUnattached    
16025:02   Ellie K Russell  U20WUnattached24:1920:4712.7 
16125:02   David Shoesmith  V55MMacclesfield24:1223:3217.0 
16225:05   Tim Byrne  V45MBramhall Runners19:4718:4721.3 
16325:09   Lee Lomas V40MUnattached    
16425:10   AN Other         
16525:12   Stephen Mark Rossell PBV40MUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
16625:14   Val Morgan PBV55WUnattached25:1425:0619.9 
16725:16   Adam Richardson U15MUnattached    
16825:17   Geoff Blackwell-frier  V45MUnattached22:5421:0630.8 
16925:17   David John Glover V40MUnattached    
17025:17   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached24:2123:4417.2 
17125:18   Finn McCreesh U15MUnattached    
17225:19   Fiona Cooke  V40WUnattached22:5822:4314.0 
17325:23   Sarah Newsome PBV40WUnattached24:3624:3623.0 
17425:27   Matthew Proctor SENMUnattached    
17525:31   Tim Fletcher SENMUnattached    
17625:32   Joseph Loveday SBU18MUnattached25:3223:2014.4 
17725:33   Callum Cordwell  U18MUnattached23:1623:0421.3 
17825:35   Ben McCoy U15MUnattached    
17925:37   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor SBV35MUnattached25:0423:3214.6 
18025:38   Gaz Davies  V45MUnattached25:1825:0317.9 
18125:39   Ron Fitzgerald V50MUnattached    
18225:40   Adam Rubbra Smith PBU20MUnattached23:2420:4728.4 
18325:40   Andrew Neil Smith  V40MUnattached24:2621:5130.4 
18425:42   James Atherton  V35MUnattached23:2121:4312.1 
18525:43   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached23:2122:1815.3 
18625:43   Paul Carley  V45MUnattached23:4223:4221.1 
18725:44   Woody Jeffay U15MUnattached    
18825:45   James George Glazier  U18MBramhall Runners24:2022:4914.2 
18925:49   David Farr  SENMUnattached24:5224:1635.9 
19025:49   Rick Clapham V45MUnattached    
19125:50   Barry Normanshire SBV55MUnattached25:1024:2536.0 
19225:51   Helen Lewis V45WUnattached    
19325:52   Sam Anson SENMUnattached    
19425:54   Thomas Gill  U18MUnattached23:0619:447.4 
19525:55   Hannah West SENWUnattached    
19625:57   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached24:2022:3212.6 
19726:00   Robert Miller  V60MStockport25:5923:4236.0 
19826:01   Maria Royal  V55WManchester H25:4525:4521.5 
19926:02   Frances Buggy SBSENWUnattached25:5222:3830.3 
20026:02   James Bostock SENMUnattached    
20126:04   Mathew Dugdale SENMUnattached    
20226:04   Nathan Gill  V35MUnattached24:2223:4019.6 
20326:04   Logan Johnson PBU20MUnattached26:0420:2512.2 
20426:05   Kate Watson U20WUnattached    
20526:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:13   Dan Burton V40MUnattached    
20726:18   Clara Jarvis  U15WBramhall Runners24:2519:386.0 
20826:20   John Raymond Frazer  V50MUnattached25:1824:5626.7 
20926:21   James Youel V35MUnattached    
21026:22   Gareth Evans V45MUnattached    
21126:23   Ian Macintyre  V45MUnattached23:4023:4023.2 
21226:23   Charlotte Brady U15WUnattached    
21326:24   Jamie Macintosh SBU20MUnattached26:2424:3832.5 
21426:25   Neil James Coulson  V40MUnattached24:1624:1635.5 
21526:26   Jasmine Louise Brown  U20WScarab TC24:4024:4035.8 
21626:27   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U18MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
21726:30   Emma Mitchell V40WUnattached    
21826:30   Steve Mealand  V45MUnattached25:0825:0818.1 
21926:34   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters24:1624:1633.1 
22026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:36   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached24:5924:5624.2 
22326:37   Mike Richardson V40MUnattached    
22426:38   Louis Thomas SBU20MUnattached26:3821:3530.6 
22526:39   Toby Piatt U15MUnattached    
22626:40   Colin Piatt V40MUnattached    
22726:41   Jan-Christof Telford  V40MUnattached25:2023:1128.7 
22826:42   Jennie Martin SENWUnattached    
22926:47   Justin Benson  V45MUnattached23:3123:3126.9 
23026:48   Simon Brushett V35MUnattached    
23126:48   Adam Goodfellow SENMUnattached    
23226:49   Christopher Skelton U20MUnattached    
23326:50   Jolyon Benson SBU11MUnattached26:1824:1828.5 
23426:52   Michael Kenneth Wood  V60MUnattached25:4524:2816.8 
23526:53   Chris Pomphrey V35MUnattached    
23626:53   Wendy Torevell SBV55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners26:5325:4921.4 
23726:54   Stephen Thomas Schofield  V50MUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
23826:58   Sally Johnston  V45WWilmslow23:1621:1514.5 
23926:59   Robert Stevenson V60MUnattached    
24027:05   Alison Cardwell  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached22:3322:3316.9 
24127:05   Vikki Murphy  V40WUnattached22:3821:4912.5 
24227:06   Amanda Carbery SBV35WUnattached27:0625:4836.0 
24327:07   Elaine Kirkham SBV60WBramhall Runners25:3125:3136.0 
24427:09   Debbie Woodcock  V45WBramhall Runners26:5426:4628.2 
24527:09   Lewis Allcroft  U20MUnattached24:1724:1736.0 
24627:10   Laura Reynolds SBV35WWilmslow27:1026:5219.8 
24727:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:12   Paul Gill SENMUnattached    
24927:13   Andrew John Fairhurst  V65MUnattached26:5824:5326.4 
25027:16   James Chapman SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2