Nonsuch parkrun # 90 External Results
Nonsuch
11 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07   Kojo Kyereme PBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill15:0714:56-0.6 
217:59   Roger Bryant SBV40MCollingwood17:5917:383.0 
318:08   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:4016:251.8 
418:13   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:250.2 
518:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:35   Jerry Carnell PBV55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory18:3518:357.4 
718:41   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:2817:2810.8 
818:46   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:3210.9 
918:53   Edward Eliot PBV35MSouth London18:5316:395.2 
1018:55   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:1017:261.5 
1118:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:10   Harvey Sellick  SENMUnattached18:3018:308.2 
1319:12   Guy Ryckaert PBV40MUnattached19:1219:1216.0 
1419:12   Simon Bean  V50MEpsom & Ewell18:5017:563.1 
1519:13   Alexander Hall PBS25MUnattached19:1318:129.8 
1619:15   Calum Rolfe PBU20MUnattached19:1517:347.7 
1719:23   Ben Spicer PBU18MUnattached18:5918:414.8 
1819:38   David Wilby PBS25MKingston & Poly19:3817:172.9 
1919:39   Paul Mussault SENMUnattached    
2019:40   Ian Parker PBV40MUnattached19:3619:364.9 
2119:41   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:4717:4418.6 
2219:42   Daniel Rodger SENMUnattached    
2319:49   Wayne Walker PBS25MUnattached19:4918:0416.2 
2419:57   Conor Monteith U20MUnattached    
2519:58   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley19:5817:170.4 
2620:04   David Currier SENMUnattached    
2720:22   Thomas David Martin U15MUnattached    
2820:27   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5919:158.1 
2920:31   Vanda Caulfield SBV45WEpsom & Ewell20:3119:5911.6 
3020:34   Cliff Buchanan PBV35MEpsom Oddballs20:3420:3436.0 
3120:37   Darko Calina PBV45MUnattached20:3720:1910.2 
3220:42   Michele Richards PBV45WUnattached20:0419:3827.9 
3320:44   Timothy Nigel Jones PBV50MUnattached19:5919:288.0 
3420:53   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:0020:008.4 
3520:56   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell20:5419:2512.2 
3620:58   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:2718:106.3 
3721:00   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:4318:2610.3 
3821:09   Scott Brown SENMUnattached    
3921:13   Andrew Bradley SENMUnattached    
4021:16   George White U20MUnattached    
4121:18   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5220:5212.3 
4221:26   Dave Compton  V45MUnattached19:5319:5310.8 
4321:29   David Wylie PBV35MUnattached21:2921:2912.4 
4421:32   Sam Duckett PBV35MUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
4521:35   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0113.8 
4621:41   Michael Child PBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:3421:3415.3 
4721:42   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:2321:1210.2 
4821:45   David Windybank SBV35MUnattached21:2420:4621.4 
4921:46   Matthew Houghton  U18MEpsom & Ewell21:1218:323.5 
5021:48   Denise Hume PBV35WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5715.7 
5121:53   Paul Duggan PBV45MUnattached21:5321:1916.9 
5221:55   David Dodds SENMUnattached    
5321:57   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
5422:00   Elinor Nippard SBV35WSutton Runners20:0919:3617.1 
5522:02   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached21:2321:2320.4 
5622:05   Joseph Downs  U15MDorking & Mole Valley21:4021:4036.0 
5722:06   Graham Burgess SBV40MUnattached22:0620:4532.8 
5822:10   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:3621:1812.4 
5922:11   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1218:558.9 
6022:11   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:2221:2220.1 
6122:13   Matthew Burge PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers22:0720:5516.9 
6222:16   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
6322:16   Frances Southall V35WUnattached    
6422:18   Robert Sim SBV40MUnattached21:5820:4319.0 
6522:19   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached21:2520:5210.4 
6622:21   Michael Buckley V50MUnattached    
6722:21   Lucy Clare Smith V40WUnattached    
6822:22   Darren Selwood PBV40MUnattached22:1920:4610.7 
6922:23   Michael John  U18MUnattached19:5819:5424.2 
7022:24   Simon Bailey  V45MUnattached22:0121:1216.6 
7122:25   Andrew Ciccarelli U15MUnattached    
7222:26   Michael Leo Buckley U20MUnattached    
7322:28   Nicholas John  U18MUnattached20:3118:1113.6 
7422:30   Gerard Francis Thompson SBV40MUnattached22:3021:0011.4 
7522:31   John Fleetwood V35MUnattached    
7622:32   Tom Ralton PBU20MUnattached22:3019:0815.2 
7722:34   James Stanley SBU18MUnattached22:3321:2336.0 
7822:35   Daniella Hinxman SENMUnattached    
7922:37   Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached21:4620:1411.0 
8022:39   Craig Nelmes SENMUnattached    
8122:46   Henry Charles Green  U18MUnattached22:2119:4312.9 
8222:48   Ceara Joyce SBV40WEpsom Oddballs22:0521:1313.3 
8322:55   Arjun Patheja U20MUnattached    
8422:57   Jaco Bosman  S30MSheen20:4820:3536.0 
8523:14   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached21:5721:5213.1 
8623:16   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
8723:18   Chris R Bailey  V45MSutton Runners22:0519:2436.0 
8823:23   Sam Gaunt  SENMUnattached22:5622:3436.0 
8923:25   Noel Aitchison SBSENMUnattached23:2521:5113.1 
9023:25   Jack Adorjan  U15MSutton & District22:0222:0235.1 
9123:26   Gary Purchase V45MUnattached    
9223:27   Oliver Smedley V40MUnattached    
9323:28   Justin Davies V40MUnattached    
9423:29   Richard Gill V45MUnattached    
9523:32   Finlay Duggan U15MUnattached    
9623:33   Tom Brzezinski V45MUnattached    
9723:38   Niall Lawrence U15MUnattached    
9823:39   Fiona Lyall  V40WEpsom Allsorts21:4521:4525.0 
10023:40   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:1523:1536.0 
9923:40   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
10123:44   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10223:45   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers19:4719:346.9 
10323:45   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:0621:0635.7 
10423:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:57   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:3922:5415.7 
10623:59   Jon Bell U20MUnattached    
10724:00   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:3221:0936.0 
10824:01   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
10924:04   Christian Heggen SENMUnattached    
11024:07   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached23:1420:4535.9 
11124:09   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
11224:10   Helen Smith SENWUnattached    
11324:11   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
11424:15   Paul Humphryes  V45MUnattached22:5722:3522.7 
11524:15   Susannah Earl PBS30WEpsom Oddballs24:1523:0217.0 
11624:16   John Martin V35MUnattached    
11724:20   Kevin Hale V45MUnattached    
11824:21   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4821:3712.9 
11924:22   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
12024:24   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:1721:5719.0 
12124:27   Jon Roddick  V35MUnattached23:2522:1827.8 
12224:29   David Walsh SBV65MThames Hare & Hounds24:2923:4436.0 
12324:31   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached24:3123:0019.5 
12424:45   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:2722:4015.2 
12524:47   Martina Klimentova SENWUnattached    
12624:54   Charlotte Mason SBS30WEpsom & Ewell24:5423:3221.1 
12724:55   Graham Russell V35MUnattached    
12824:58   Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
12925:02   Demiz Borges Da Costa V50MUnattached    
13025:04   Matt Wilding U15MCity of London Freemens School    
13125:07   Peter Macfarlane SBV45MUnattached25:0724:5132.3 
13225:10   Stephan Torcy  V35MUnattached24:0124:0036.0 
13325:11   Birka Bosman  SENWSheen23:1522:0536.0 
13425:13   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
13525:23   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:4621:1512.9 
13625:24   Hannah Goodman  S30WSutton Runners23:0822:0236.0 
13725:29   James Upton  SENMUnattached24:2723:3828.5 
13825:31   Richard Somers SBV65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans25:3122:1118.6 
13925:33   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:4722:4415.5 
14025:42   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:0521:3719.9 
14125:46   Bryan Jones  SENMUnattached25:4225:1427.2 
14225:53   Malcolm Spratt SBV55MUnattached25:5325:0636.0 
14325:59   Ann Kirby SBV40WUnattached25:5925:1330.4 
14426:04   Sue Boyman SBV55WEpsom & Ewell25:3624:5519.6 
14526:07   Katie Ekins PBS20WUnattached24:5521:049.7 
14626:11   Andrew David Steele SBV40MUnattached25:2323:3116.5 
14726:13   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4622:4818.5 
14826:14   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
14926:17   Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached23:2022:0818.9 
15026:18   Fiona Lewis  V40WEpsom Oddballs25:0223:3915.8 
15126:21   Jane Bransgrove SBV40WUnattached26:2125:3824.3 
15226:22   Debbie Hawkes  V40WWimbledon Windmilers25:2123:5130.1 
15326:23   Samuel Johnson SENMUnattached    
15426:25   Steven Barella SENMUnattached    
15526:26   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached25:4024:4419.3 
15626:34   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:1024:3928.2 
15726:36   Jack Shelton U15MUnattached    
15826:36   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners24:2919:3224.3 
15926:37   Nicole Walker V40WUnattached    
16026:38   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0216.7 
16126:39   Nicholas James Radley U20MUnattached    
16226:41   David Beckman V50MUnattached    
16326:41   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3026:3024.8 
16426:43   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
16526:45   Fran Afonso PBV40WUnattached26:4526:4522.2 
16626:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:55   Gautam Dalal V35MUnattached    
16826:55   Graham Mealor SBV70MUnattached26:5525:3331.1 
16926:56   Daniel Fisher U15MCity of London Freemens School    
17026:56   Sarah Walker PBS30WSutton Runners26:5425:1433.0 
17126:57   Lucy Fisher U15WUnattached    
17226:57   Alex Howat  U18MUnattached25:1525:1436.0 
17326:58   Dave Mitchell  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:2320:5531.9 
17426:59   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
17527:00   Rob Blyth  V35MUnattached21:2819:5632.0 
17627:00   Julie Ann Piper SBV40WUnattached26:2824:5833.9 
17727:01   Andy Fisher V40MUnattached    
17827:04   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:2322:0928.4 
17927:05   James Mcdonald  V35MUnattached24:5723:5836.0 
18027:06   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners26:3121:3714.3 
18127:07   Avi Shirodkar  V50MSutton Runners23:1622:3427.7 
18227:08   Ella Geen  U20WDorking & Mole Valley26:5426:4636.0 
18327:09   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners22:2521:2815.7 
18427:10   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached22:5722:5730.2 
18527:13   Nathan Sellick PBU15MUnattached26:1518:2714.1 
18627:15   Alex Van Biljon U15MUnattached    
18727:22   Bryan Eley V35MUnattached    
18827:23   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4621.1 
18927:23   Steven Clarke SBV35MSutton Runners26:5924:0021.4 
19027:25   Edward Plumb U15MUnattached    
19127:28   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:2824:4116.9 
19227:32   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
19327:45   Rosie Harvey V45WUnattached    
19427:46   Emma Sluman SENWUnattached    
19527:47   Tony Dyer SBV40MUnattached20:1820:1823.4 
19627:48   Suzanne Hunt V45WUnattached    
19727:49   Hannah Murphy SENWUnattached    
19827:53   Eamonn Hayes  V45MAshtead Running Group23:2923:2536.0 
19927:58   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
20028:01   Callum Dyer U15MUnattached    
20128:02   Louise Appleton V45WUnattached    
20228:02   Emma Griffin V35WUnattached    
20328:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:06   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
20528:06   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell19:5718:517.0 
20628:07   Samuel White U15MUnattached    
20728:20   Donna Froggatt V35WUnattached    
20828:21   Catherine Bate PBV45WDorking & Mole Valley28:0926:1219.0 
20928:23   Lexie Crabtree U15WUnattached    
21028:36   Carol Lambe  V40WUnattached27:5227:3536.0 
21128:39   Lauren Jackman PBSENWUnattached28:3928:3935.7 
21228:40   Sandra Humphryes  V45WUnattached27:0426:0624.2 
21328:41   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:3825:2921.9 
21428:41   Alan William Lawrence SBV45MUnattached28:4128:0522.0 
21528:42   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
21628:46   Scott Richard Whittington V40MUnattached    
21728:48   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners25:4223:0622.9 
21828:57   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4825:4334.3 
21929:15   Elizabeth Stansfield V50WUnattached    
22029:17   Venushan Varatharajan U20MUnattached    
22129:29   Felicidade Gunn  V50WSutton Runners28:5927:4226.6 
22229:36   Susan Blunt SBV55WEpsom & Ewell28:3627:0926.5 
22329:38   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman PBU18WUnattached26:0526:0530.5 
22429:39   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached22:2121:3215.8 
22529:50   Gemma Lousie Finbow PBSENWUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
22629:57   Tevin Kadiri U20MGood Shepherd Runners    
22730:00   Justin Farhall V35MMole Valley Orienteers    
22830:01   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4925:4119.0 
22930:04   Sarah Stanley SBV45WUnattached28:2528:2527.5 
23030:07   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
23130:13   Gillian Plumb V45WUnattached    
23230:14   Charlie Eates  U18MUnattached23:1523:1535.2 
23330:15   Ryan Torcy  U18MUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
23430:18   Helena Jordan V45WUnattached    
23530:20   Sarah Lloyd V35WUnattached    
23630:22   Jonathan Nicholas V35MUnattached    
23730:33   Rosie Winfield U15WUnattached    
23830:34   Sarah McGreevy V40WUnattached    
23930:42   Emma Nelmes U20WUnattached    
24030:46   Kim Peacock V35WUnattached    
24130:48   Maria Lawrence PBV45WCollingwood30:4829:5026.4 
24230:50   David Mark Nelmes V50MUnattached    
24330:58   Sam Burnham U15MUnattached    
24431:30   Natalie Willsher V35WUnattached    
24531:38   Julia Lambert  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:5528:1428.4 
24631:45   Nicole Kavanagh  SENWUnattached31:2331:2336.0 
24731:47   Alex Lorenz SBV35WUnattached31:4729:5327.6 
24831:51   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
24931:55   Rachael Knowles V35WUnattached    
25031:59   Claire White V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2