Banstead Woods parkrun # 309 External Results
Banstead Woods
11 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06Peter Chambers SBU20MCroydon15:5215:21-2.6 
217:05Richard Ward  S30MBelgrave16:0815:1017.1 
317:11Simon Ford PBV35MStragglers17:1117:032.4 
417:53David Freeman SBV45MTadworth17:4317:160.2 
517:55Chris Phelan  V50MSouth London17:4316:486.4 
619:02Ben Barry  U18MSutton & District18:4017:4723.0 
719:17Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners18:2417:212.9 
819:26Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.9 
919:50Paul Mitchell SBV45MSouth London18:4118:417.7 
1020:01Alex Jenkins  S25MClapham Chasers19:2118:178.7 
1120:12Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:4418:346.3 
1220:29Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:4710.2 
1320:30David Chambers  S20MUnattached18:1417:0414.3 
1420:42Rob Phillips PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5613.3 
1520:46Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1217:482.5 
1620:47Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1010.3 
1721:02Ryan Burnett SBSENMUnattached21:0220:2113.8 
1821:03Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners19:2319:2220.5 
1921:12Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.6 
2021:20Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4518:003.7 
2121:29Chris Phillips SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4920:1810.7 
2221:36David George  V50M26.220:5920:2612.7 
2321:50Nicholas Smith  U11MReigate Priory20:2617:02-1.4 
2421:52Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:299.7 
2521:54Sean Rea PBV50MSouth London21:5420:5230.2 
2621:55Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
2722:03David Stelling V45MUnattached    
2822:06Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5119:3111.2 
2922:07Francisco Giordano Silva  SENMUnattached21:3820:1326.1 
3022:12James David Hughes SENMUnattached    
3122:17Gary Holford  V50MUnattached21:4720:219.0 
3222:25David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.9 
3322:36David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5021:5016.5 
3422:39Alex King U20MUnattached    
3522:40Martin Kirby PBV45MUnattached22:4022:4021.2 
3622:40James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:4511.2 
3722:44James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:0220:0912.5 
3822:53David J. E. King SBV45MUnattached22:5322:2145.1 
3922:55Rory Macleod  V50MUnattached22:2621:4318.2 
4022:58Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3111.1 
4123:02Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1735.1 
4223:07Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached22:4022:3615.5 
4323:17Rob Mills SENMUnattached    
4423:21Ben Glithero SBV50MUnattached22:4522:0633.1 
4523:23Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:4320:4310.4 
4623:33William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:0620:4928.4 
4723:36Mark Robert Kelly SBV45MUnattached22:1321:5515.2 
4823:41David Carr  SENMUnattached22:4421:5013.7 
4923:42Andy Davis  V40MSouth London18:5217:2613.0 
5023:54Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
5123:56Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached22:5121:4216.7 
5224:02Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
5324:10Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
5424:17Tony Barnes V40MUnattached    
5524:21Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2342.3 
5624:26Steve Hill PBV55MTadworth23:5721:2511.9 
5724:27Ian Hill SENMUnattached    
5824:29Oliver Zonfrillo  U11MSouth London23:1320:058.3 
5924:29Kaeli Zonfrillo  U20WEpsom & Ewell22:1421:3849.7 
6024:31Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3513.9 
6124:45John Shaw  V60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington23:0822:2620.4 
6224:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:10Neil Wood SBV40MUnattached24:4424:0036.1 
6425:14Fiona Delaney  V40WUnattached24:2524:0128.1 
6525:14Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London23:0422:2119.8 
6625:15David Ronald Lewis SBV65MUnattached24:5724:2945.0 
6725:22Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4821.4 
6825:26Nicola Easton SBV55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5624.3 
6925:29Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2030.6 
7025:34Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London23:5122:4824.1 
7125:37Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0820.4 
7225:43Tim Cooke PBV50MSouth London22:4822:3717.0 
7325:53John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5224.6 
7425:55Malcolm Matthews SBV55MUnattached25:0424:3222.2 
7525:56Tom Clayton  U18MUnattached24:2324:2354.0 
7626:01David Alexander V40MUnattached    
7726:04Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
7826:05Therese Panetta SBV50WSutton Runners25:0722:4126.6 
7926:07Louise Ayling SBV40WFetch Everyone25:1424:2822.3 
8026:07Emma Craig  S20WSouth London25:4620:5617.2 
8126:08Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3936.4 
8226:10Stef Van Bockstaele  U20MUnattached23:4021:0121.6 
8326:11Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London24:3422:2327.4 
8426:12Sally Davis  V50WSouth London25:1725:1725.3 
8526:18Jeromin Zettelmeyer V45MUnattached    
8626:22Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
8726:27Dan Colgate SENMUnattached    
8826:45Nicholas Wynne SBU18MUnattached26:4523:5954.0 
8926:49Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2120.1 
9026:53Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached26:0525:0753.7 
9126:56John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4118.3 
9226:56Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
9327:03Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached26:2625:4041.6 
9427:10Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
9527:13Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:3722:4726.8 
9627:14Emily Oliver PBU20WUnattached27:0723:0724.5 
9727:15Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9827:16Linda Ingram  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:1722:3315.2 
9927:20Katie Lucas U15WUnattached    
10027:24John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached25:5024:3721.9 
10127:27Seamus Crotty SENMUnattached    
10227:29Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached24:4522:2143.3 
10327:31Ben Rochford SENMUnattached    
10427:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:36Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:1724:3623.6 
10627:42Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:0325:0326.3 
10727:44Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory25:2223:0327.6 
10827:47William Burnett SBU18MUnattached27:2422:5229.2 
10927:56Calum Stewart SENMUnattached    
11028:01Justin Tolan SENMUnattached    
11128:02Megan Lawrence  U11WSouth London24:1624:1633.0 
11228:04Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
11328:06Gillian Garcia V45WUnattached    
11428:07David Warner  V45MUnattached26:1125:1820.4 
11528:21Lewis Sharp U15MUnattached    
11628:22Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5025.6 
11728:27Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached27:1524:2554.0 
11828:57Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3925.7 
11929:13Colin Shea V60MUnattached    
12029:18Sharon Marett-gregory SBV50WSouth London29:1824:5754.0 
12129:22Elliott Burton SENMUnattached    
12229:23James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5826.3 
12329:29Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone28:3127:5723.6 
12429:31Daniella Freeman SENWUnattached    
12529:35Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:0427:3330.9 
12629:39Carol Ann Hoare PBV65W26.229:3129:3126.6 
12729:41Allan Kuhar SBV35MUnattached28:0027:0225.6 
12829:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12930:02Ronald Henry Hoare SBV70M26.229:5028:2454.0 
13030:15Maggie Swinnerton PBV55WCollingwood29:4228:5931.9 
13130:21Roy Harry Cochrane V60MCity of London Freemens School    
13230:32Anna Zettelmeyer U15WUnattached    
13330:36Polly Small V40WUnattached    
13430:42Emma Mankelow V40WUnattached    
13530:44Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:2527:5723.4 
13630:46Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2823.4 
13731:02Fran Shea SENWUnattached    
13831:09Tim Sheehan V55MUnattached    
13931:13Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
14031:17Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
14131:20Pat Khan PBV70WEpsom Allsorts31:2031:2032.8 
14231:20Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts30:0726:0035.7 
14331:24Lorraine Garrod PBV50WUnattached29:4129:1225.0 
14431:36Emma George U20WUnattached    
14531:38Lisa Scott PBV45WUnattached31:2631:2632.2 
14631:50Montserrat Garcia Closas V45WUnattached    
14731:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14832:07Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached31:0729:4253.6 
14932:08Anita-louise Cato  SENWSutton Runners28:3227:4334.5 
15032:21Julie Oliver SBV45WUnattached28:4627:1422.2 
15132:23Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood30:3026:4825.0 
15232:54Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1352.7 
15333:04Cheng Ee Low PBV60WEpsom Allsorts33:0433:0434.1 
15433:20Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5729:5631.0 
15533:31Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts31:2429:5127.6 
15633:40Heidi Porter V35WUnattached    
15733:44Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
15833:46Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2826.9 
15934:01Tim W Pinkney SBV55MUnattached32:3531:3433.4 
16034:12Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
16134:36Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.4 
16234:43Ellen Vera Jones U15WUnattached    
16334:43Olivia Mathilda Jones SBU11WUnknown34:4327:3020.6 
16434:43Janice Jones  V40WUnattached27:0526:1721.9 
16534:51Tricia Anne Gallagher  V40WStragglers30:5127:1530.4 
16635:08Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:3726:4331.9 
16735:10Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:5329:0752.2 
16835:25Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
16935:43George Frogley SBV75MVeterans34:3931:4649.1 
17036:10Tony Barry SBV45MUnattached35:3226:2654.0 
17137:01Carole Chambers  V55WCroydon36:0136:0149.6 
17237:25Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:5529:1730.4 
17340:10Karen Page V50WUnattached    
17440:10Tom Glithero SENMUnattached