Jack 'n Jill 10K External Results
Haydon
12 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:18   Guy Woods PBV50MTeam Bath38:1835:290.4 
238:39   Shane Bird  V40MSomer34:5934:3028.5 
339:09   Arthur Hayford-Taylor  U23MFrome36:2736:2733.3 
440:09   Daryl Milford  V40MTeignbridge35:3834:383.4 
540:15   Carlo Baggio  U23MSomer38:0338:0334.5 
640:19   Martin Ford SENM     
740:55   Jack Cook U20MTeam Bath AC    
841:12   Paul Synnott V40M     
942:36   Casper White U20M     
1042:41   Ewan Walton  SENMTeignbridge37:4736:523.0 
1143:10   Ian Stock V40M     
1243:22   Nick Parry SBV50MTeam Bath43:2238:505.5 
1343:35   Leyton Green  V35MYeovil Town39:1039:106.5 
1443:44   Doug Longman SENM     
1543:51   Dan Blewitt  V40MSomer39:1638:339.2 
1643:58   Alan Boone  V55MTeignbridge39:0939:0911.0 
1744:11   Jim Plunkett V40MFrome Running Club    
1844:12   Tom Stokes  V50MFrome38:5238:5229.0 
1944:12   Clare Prosser SBV40WWells City44:1239:0313.3 
2044:43   Gary Mclaughlin SENM     
2145:25   Dave Bonstow SBV40MWells City45:2544:1529.0 
2245:56   William Bond  U23MSomer39:3839:077.6 
2345:58   David George  V55MWestbury40:5439:218.9 
2446:15   Nick Stevens  V45MSomer42:1542:1536.0 
2546:52   Jeremy Smart V40M     
2646:59   Stuart Rouse SENM     
2747:02   Malcolm Kenn V40M     
2847:06   Susan Davies V40WCroftaubrey RC    
2947:13   Ian John Langler SBSENMTeignbridge47:1335:1824.4 
3047:21   Debbie Knatchbull V40W     
3147:47   Steve Frankl SBV35MFrome47:4746:3021.9 
3247:48   Stuart Hallett U20MSomer Athletic Club    
3347:57   Alex Shaw SENM     
3448:02   Lewis Higgs SENM     
3548:10   Lester Bousfield  V45MSomer44:1744:1731.7 
3648:34   Claire Blewitt  V35WSomer45:2742:0111.5 
3748:59   Jon Williams V40M     
3849:10   Richard Harrison V40M     
3949:13   Tobias Noel SENM     
4049:15   Paul Hibbard V50M     
4149:21   Mark Mclachlan SENM     
4249:22   Mark Cope V50M     
4349:30   Mark Becker  V45MTeignbridge43:0143:0126.6 
4449:33   Jo Langford V40WSomer Athletic Club    
4549:33   Tom Flemons V40M     
4649:57   Wilfred Taylor  V60MTeignbridge43:3042:2528.1 
4750:11   Peter N Hallett PBV40MSomer50:1150:118.8 
4850:40   Jamie Stockley  V35MSomer48:1343:4828.2 
4950:48   Sarah Schutte  V35WTeignbridge45:3245:3230.0 
5051:50   Rachel Foyle PBV40WTown & Country51:5049:2627.6 
5152:23   Ben Gait SENM     
5252:24   Dic Evans  V65MCardiff49:4237:0218.7 
5352:25   Gary Watson  V55MTeignbridge43:1743:1713.5 
5452:31   Neil Pallant  V40MTeignbridge46:4944:4318.9 
5552:33   Martin Taylor  V55MFrome47:1146:4821.3 
5652:38   Tim Fricker SBV45MSomer52:3844:1924.2 
5752:39   Kate Hails  SENWRun 4 Fitness46:1645:0518.4 
5852:51   Jim Barron  V45MSomer48:0248:0220.5 
5952:52   David Shattock V50M     
6053:06   Robyn Woodman SBSENWCivil Service53:0648:0436.0 
6153:07   Jason Martin SENM     
6253:09   Michael Robson SENM     
6353:10   Tony Gambicchia SBV50MSomer53:1043:2835.0 
6453:17   David Cox V50M     
6553:21   Claire Sapwell V40WBristol & West AC    
6653:27   Jonathan Mann V40M     
6753:28   Jonathan Cooper V40MFrome Running Club    
6853:32   Rog Hayes  V45MTeignbridge50:0135:076.4 
6953:32   Roger Hales SBV50MTeignbridge53:3241:4014.5 
7053:37   Barry Hilleard  V45MSomer49:0749:0714.0 
7153:44   Stuart C Moulson  V40MTeignbridge46:1245:2724.5 
7254:13   Steve Probert SENM     
7354:16   David Payne V50M     
7454:20   Helen King  V40WTown & Country49:3446:3332.2 
7554:21   Christian Coates PBV35MFrome54:2154:2126.0 
7654:23   Jacqui Betts  V45WFrome49:0149:0127.5 
7754:53   Trudie Gardiner SBV40WSomer54:5342:2228.4 
7855:10   Noel Fowler V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
7955:17   Keith Cradock SENM     
8055:22   Nathan Thomas SENM     
8155:52   Matthew Wigley SENMWells City Harriers    
8255:58   Gareth Fear SENM     
8356:03   Bryony Baker SENW     
8456:05   Michael Martin  V55MPortishead54:3147:5916.0 
8556:22   Patrick Winstone V50M     
8656:39   David Bagshaw V40M     
8756:46   Tim Evans V40M     
8856:53   Luke Sword SENM     
8957:07   James Stevenson V40M     
9057:36   Tim Brooks SENM     
9157:46   John Probert V40M     
9258:22   Ben Anderson PBU17MTeam Bath58:2258:2236.0 
9358:23   Nathan Fear U20M     
9458:24   Nicola Langford-Young V40W     
9558:31   Keith Anderson  V60MTeignbridge47:4146:0322.6 
9658:37   Steve Priddle V50M     
9758:39   David Hall V60M     
9859:06   Graeme Baker  V70MTeignbridge49:0849:0821.9 
9960:25   Elly Cope SENWFrome Running Club    
10060:28   Sophie Evans PBU20WSomer60:2860:2836.0 
10160:43   Amy Gates  V40WFrome50:3750:3715.1 
10260:52   Alan Fear V40M     
10361:12   Sharon A Bowman  V45WTeignbridge47:1445:2023.5 
10461:20   Brian Hastie V40M     
10561:35   Kirsty Bowman  U23WTeignbridge52:4448:4524.6 
10662:06   Joshua Bishop SENMBad Tri    
10762:20   Carolyn Trippick SBSENWSomer62:2044:3216.0 
10862:22   Len Baggs V60M     
10962:31   Christopher Steele  V50MFrome48:1747:2223.1 
11062:42   Roderick Payne  V55MTeignbridge54:3948:1514.1 
11162:49   Eleanor Taylor  V50WTeignbridge52:0651:2419.6 
11262:51   Lucy Payne  V60WTeignbridge54:1053:1520.3 
11362:53   Ruth Johnson  V45WTeignbridge52:1852:1820.9 
11463:06   Tina Caunter  V55WTeignbridge52:5552:0928.2 
11563:15   Dave Perrett  V35MFrome50:3050:3020.8 
11663:29   Helen Boyce SENW     
11763:29   Andy Boyce SENM     
11863:33   Brenda Scott SENWSomer Athletic Club    
11963:43   Sarah Seymour  SENWTeignbridge52:1052:1036.0 
12063:50   Denise Osbourne SBV40WSomer63:5053:1136.0 
12164:19   Joanna Becker  V45WTeignbridge52:0352:0335.9 
12264:31   Phil Strange SENM     
12364:32   Richard Smith U20M     
12464:37   Kathleen Paul V40WNailsea Running Club    
12564:49   Simone Dumergue SBV40WFrome64:4960:5035.5 
12665:04   Jane Mills  V45WYeovil Town59:3953:2031.7 
12765:28   Colin Falla  V55MQuantock54:1351:0919.0 
12865:52   Jeremy Cowe V60M     
12965:53   Guy Roberts  SENMTeignbridge47:4947:4936.0 
13066:07   David Fear V40M     
13166:23   Beverley Dennis  V45WTeignbridge53:4453:4425.1 
13266:36   Robert Wood V40M     
13366:44   David Lowes SBV50MFrome66:4449:0436.0 
13467:13   Liz Lewis SENW     
13567:42   Andy Weeks V50MNailsea Running Club    
13667:53   Jacky Priddle V40W     
13767:54   Kathryn Weston SENWSomer Athletic Club    
13868:33   Bec Lemen-Hogarth SENWSomer Athletic Club    
13968:52   Tom Trosborg PBV60MTeam Bath68:5268:5234.5 
14069:05   Dave Whitfield V50M     
14169:05   Jason Eacott  V40MFrome61:0061:0036.0 
14269:27   Lisa Anderson PBV45WTeam Bath69:2769:2736.0 
14369:37   Christine White SENW     
14469:41   Kevin Besford  V50MTeignbridge48:1548:0129.0 
14571:03   Richard Chivers U20M     
14671:17   Mark Aston  V60MFrome64:0257:2936.0 
14771:21   Jan Lake V40MFrome Running Club    
14871:24   Jackie Zajac SBV45WBitton71:2455:3625.5 
14971:25   Rebecca Webb SENWFrome Running Club    
15071:25   Carys Ottner SENW     
15171:25   Philippa Kirby SENW     
15271:25   Claire Fuller SENW     
15371:27   Daniel Evans U20M     
15471:40   Karen Stanley PBV50WTeam Bath71:4071:4036.0 
15573:18   Catherine Curtis SENW     
15676:35   Georgina Hope  SENWTeam Bath62:2762:2735.6 
15776:35   Janet Hope-Brown V50W     
15876:59   Valerie Bullough SBV55WTeam Bath76:5961:2336.0 
15977:19   Timothy Woodman SBV40MTeam Bath77:1968:4334.1 
16077:39   Adam Hawkins  V60MYeovil Town60:3058:4528.4 
16177:48   Sarah Woodcock SENW     
16278:09   Mark A Wotton SBV50MTeignbridge78:0944:1120.4