Brewer Games Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
6 May 13
1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.46   James Currah PBU17MWitney2:42.462:42.4615.3 
22:49.68   Mark James PBV35MSevern2:49.682:49.680.3 
32:54.14   Jacob Pickering PBU17MCheltenham2:54.142:54.14-3.1 
43:22.35   John Willson PBV50MCLC Striders3:22.353:22.356.2 
53:23.40   Lewis Carter PBU15MCheltenham3:23.403:23.4029.0 
63:24.37   James Duckworth PBU15MCirencester3:24.373:24.3736.0 
73:25.51   Louisa Webber SBU15WSolihull & Small Heath3:25.513:23.714.4 
83:27.69   Benjamin Connole PBU15MCheltenham3:27.693:27.6933.4 
93:47.69   Barrie Roberts PBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters3:47.693:47.6916.6 
103:50.67   Emily Beales PBU15WCheltenham3:50.673:50.6734.3 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.62   James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police3:58.993:58.998.7 
24:07.92   Andrew Van Kints  SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force4:01.44:01.4-1.0 
34:09.50   Paul Key SBSENMSwindon/Chippenham H4:09.504:04.911.7 
44:13.26   Harry Mahoney PBU17MCheltenham4:13.264:13.2626.0 
54:14.38   Alex Bampton PBU20MSwindon4:14.384:06.6-2.9 
64:18.93   Callum Bampton SBU17MSwindon4:18.84:14.515.4 
74:19.39   Darren Jordan SBV40MCheltenham4:19.394:04.623.9 
84:26.05   Xander Brown PBU20MStroud4:22.94:22.927.8 
94:33.55   Iain Devlin  SENMCheltenham4:26.24:20.05.3 
104:36.19   Heath Bampton SBV45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets4:36.194:29.53.2 
114:42.25   Connor Creed PBU17MForest of Dean4:42.254:42.2525.6 
124:45.47   Ben Roberts PBU15MCheltenham4:45.474:45.4729.5 
134:53.99   Michael Horrocks PBU15MCheltenham4:50.84:40.413.9 
144:55.04   Ben Williams  U15MCheltenham4:43.24:22.745.7 
155:00.85   Steve Linton PBV40MCheltenham/Almost Athletes5:00.855:00.854.1 
165:01.79   Joel Freeland SBSENMCLC Striders5:01.794:51.35.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.54   Harry Wells PBU15MGloucester4:54.84:02.7-3.3 
25:11.60   Georgina Bradford SBU17WTeam Kennet5:11.604:54.810.5 
35:24.97   Eleanor Hathaway PBU15WCheltenham5:23.45:16.9218.4 
45:26.61   Emily Dowle SBU17WForest of Dean5:26.615:20.322.8 
55:30.10   Jessica Peat PBU17WCheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs5:30.105:30.1034.4 
65:32.20   Bethany Wells SBU20WGloucester5:32.205:02.45.9 
75:33.47   Amanda Steer PBV40WCLC Striders5:33.475:33.4710.1 
85:36.88   Tara Sladen PBU15WCheltenham5:36.885:36.328.5 
95:38.58   Victoria Price SBU15WStroud5:38.585:23.3912.7 
105:39.69   Zachary Pearce  U15MCheltenham5:36.55:36.536.0 
115:40.56   Rachel See SBU20WCheltenham5:40.565:05.936.7 
125:44.09   Emma Meecham-Jones  U17WCheltenham5:37.85:24.928.1 
135:59.02   Barrie Roberts  V70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters5:52.645:51.0416.6