Abingdon parkrun # 95 External Results
Abingdon
27 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Will Cullen  S20MRadley/Exeter Uni16:2016:20-1.0 
217:53   Richard Kembleton  S30MAbingdon17:1517:124.7 
318:06   Nigel Bunn PBV45MTring RC18:0618:065.2 
418:12   Mark Utting PBSENMAbingdon18:1218:1236.0 
518:23   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:4717:281.7 
718:37   Jason Bruce  V35MAbingdon18:3118:318.5 
818:44   Tom Reddy PBS25MDidcot Runners18:4418:4434.4 
919:19   Mark Lewy PBV50MAbingdon19:0218:348.3 
1019:42   Mike Price  U18MAbingdon19:1818:1413.9 
1119:49   Michael James Doran PBSENMUnattached19:4919:3634.5 
1219:56   Neil Salmons PBV45MAbingdon/Unattached19:5119:497.4 
1320:01   Julian Hehir SBV45MUnattached19:3218:3810.8 
1420:08   Fiona Bunn PBU15WAbingdon19:4019:003.4 
1520:12   Tom Clarke PBV40MAbingdon/Midland Masters20:0219:3310.0 
1620:17   Julian Moore SBV45MAbingdon19:3319:259.5 
1720:27   Michael Deering  S30MDidcot Runners17:5417:040.7 
1820:28   James Marshall SENM     
1920:31   Mike Litchfield V35M     
2020:48   Nicholas Hamilton SBV50MAbingdon19:4819:2612.6 
2120:56   Marcus Wiltshire PBS20MReading AC20:5620:5634.6 
2220:58   Stephen Coulson PBV35MAbingdon20:1619:3911.1 
2321:04   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:3420:129.3 
2421:14   Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon19:4719:1910.4 
2521:16   James Wigmore SBV55MAbingdon20:4120:2512.9 
2621:29   David Rees PBV35MUnattached21:2919:286.4 
2721:31   Ed Tilley V40M     
2821:32   Carrie Kembleton PBS30WAbingdon20:2020:2014.1 
2921:38   Simon Procter  V35MHeadington20:3420:3425.7 
3021:39   Sorrin Ruffell PBSENMUnattached21:2921:2936.0 
3121:40   Thomas Procter-Legg  S30MHeadington19:1819:033.5 
3221:41   Elena Simaitiene PBSENWUnattached21:4121:4136.0 
3322:06   Hugh G Owen PBV45MWhite Horse21:4021:0113.0 
3422:30   Matt R Chambers PBV40MUnattached22:3022:3035.9 
3522:38   Martin Capstick SBV45MFetch Everyone21:5620:3813.6 
3622:45   Adam Hawley V35M     
3722:52   Robert Davies PBV50MAbingdon22:3422:2514.9 
3822:54   Euan Taylor PBU18MUnattached22:5420:1415.6 
4023:03   Clive Seabrook  V45MAbingdon22:1621:0325.2 
4123:06   Steve Payne  V50MDidcot Runners21:4421:2027.0 
4223:11   Charlotte Buckingham PBSENWUnattached22:5921:5714.3 
4323:15   Mark Edwards SBV40MAbingdon23:1522:4929.7 
4423:18   Caroline Winton  S30WAbingdon22:4922:4913.6 
4523:18   Joe Campbell U15MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
4623:23   Tracey Prior SBV50WAbingdon23:2322:2029.1 
4723:31   Mark Johnson V40M     
4823:32   Lee Dean V35M     
4923:35   Robert Snook  S30MAbingdon22:4422:4415.7 
5023:41   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached23:0323:0316.6 
5123:42   Raymond Michael Doran SBV55MUnattached23:4223:4030.3 
5223:44   Martin Southern V50M     
5323:49   Stephen Murfin PBV35MDidcot Runners23:1222:1522.7 
5423:51   Liz Snook  V45WUnattached23:4023:4015.1 
5523:55   Richard Langton  V65MOxford City23:3823:0716.8 
5624:01   Sue Douglas SBV50WAbingdon24:0123:3931.5 
5724:07   Michael John Youngman  V50MUnattached22:4522:4515.7 
5924:17   Anya Bromley SBU15WOxford City24:1722:4013.4 
6024:18   Clifford Penton SBV45MAbingdon23:5923:1022.8 
6124:28   Danny Hearn SBV45MUnattached24:2324:0919.4 
6224:32   Michael Stephen Maclennan SBU18MUnattached23:0922:5136.0 
6324:34   Lee Swain  V40MRadley21:5821:2213.3 
6424:36   John Styles PBV45MAbingdon24:3624:3625.1 
6524:50   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:1123:4115.2 
6624:52   Hamish Campbell U20MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
6724:52   Simon Hewerdine SBV45MDidcot Runners22:5222:5232.1 
6825:00   Helen Westell PBS20WAbingdon25:0025:0036.0 
6925:03   Tony Hankin V35MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
7025:09   John Reginald Turner SBV60MUnattached24:1124:1118.4 
7125:24   Erica Woosey-Griffin PBV40WUnattached25:0024:4831.0 
7225:45   Susan Haines SBV55WWoodstock25:4524:5518.5 
7325:52   Lucy Littlejohn PBV45WUnattached25:5025:1325.0 
7426:06   Eleanor Rawling V60W     
7526:12   John Tarling SBSENMUnattached24:5323:3118.2 
7626:14   Jon Evans  V40MReading AC20:4220:3924.5 
7726:16   Dean Richens SBV35MWoodstock24:3124:3128.7 
7826:16   Mike Jefferies SBV60MDidcot Runners24:4324:4323.7 
7926:20   Gina Lodowski SBV45WAbingdon26:0824:0517.5 
8026:24   Samantha Cousins  V35WDidcot Runners24:0523:2116.0 
8126:25   Milica Redfearn SENW     
8226:26   Sue Powell  V40WDidcot Runners24:1624:1617.5 
8326:41   Kathryn Dally PBV45WEynsham26:4125:3017.3 
8426:47   Harvey Gibson U20M     
8526:51   Dan Gerhardi SENM     
8626:55   Caryn Onions PBV50WAbingdon26:5526:5524.0 
8726:58   Timothy John Scott SBV50MUnattached25:3224:2925.3 
8827:02   Karim Davezac V45M     
8927:10   Terry Francis  V50MUnattached25:5724:4619.5 
9027:12   AN Other         
9127:13   Zach Campbell U15MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
9227:20   Stuart Malaure V45M     
9327:29   Helen Smith PBS30WAbingdon27:1426:1021.3 
9427:45   Iain Campbell V45MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
9528:01   Jo Francis  V40WUnattached25:3224:1427.5 
9628:03   Duncan Ross Chappell  V45MUnattached24:4522:4335.0 
9728:07   Anne Moger  V50WAbingdon26:1726:1723.3 
9828:16   Ian Davies V40M     
10028:17   Sarah Dunbar  V40WDidcot Runners27:0927:0934.6 
10128:17   Melanie Jefferies SBV50WDidcot Runners26:2826:1721.0 
9928:17   Phil Hough V35MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
10228:19   Justine Linsley V40W     
10328:29   Sophie Eastwood SENW     
10428:34   Alexander Bromley U15M     
10528:42   Beth Eveleigh U20W     
10628:43   Maria Hamilton  V45WVegan27:3726:5426.4 
10728:44   David Broadbent V60M     
10828:53   Melanie Stone V40W     
11029:03   Jamie Gibson V40M     
11129:22   Anna Macmahon U20W     
11229:23   Jorge Lomas U20M     
11329:28   David Hunter  V45MUnattached25:1425:1427.2 
11429:33   Ruth Himpson U20W     
11529:37   Isabel Maw U20W     
11629:38   Lesley Fuller SBV40WUnattached29:2728:1631.2 
11729:44   John Last SBV75MUnattached29:1628:3732.3 
11829:55   Karen Sweet V40W     
11929:57   Benjamin Stewart Maclennan  U18MUnattached26:4720:1931.1 
12030:00   Caroline Hutchings PBS30WAbingdon27:5526:1529.5 
12130:01   Rose Webb SBV65WRadley29:4628:4929.1 
12230:28   Claudio Elgueta V60M     
12330:31   Geoffrey Jackson SBV80MDidcot Runners29:2029:2034.1 
12430:38   Alison Sutton-Davezac V45W     
12530:45   Megan Morys SENW     
12630:47   Coralie Baron-Le Roux V40W     
12730:47   Jacqueline Chanut V35W     
12830:50   Douglas Brand V65M     
12930:52   Chris Parkes V55M     
13030:57   Paula Ramsbottom V45W     
13131:15   Caroline Webster  V50WUnattached30:5430:0927.8 
13231:36   Alison Parker SENW     
13331:38   Brian Evans SBV65MAbingdon29:0629:0627.8 
13431:59   Susan James PBV50WAbingdon31:1329:4730.5 
13532:07   Kerriann Dunbar U20W     
13632:10   Christopher Newton V35M     
13732:15   Pete Cox SENM     
13832:16   Neda May U15W     
13932:22   Judith Kelly V50W     
14032:27   Emma Hunter  U18WUnattached28:5428:5436.0 
14132:29   Fiona Blee SENW     
14232:38   Kevin Eveleigh V50M     
14334:52   Jo Hinxman V40W     
14434:59   Anna Hemingway V50W     
14535:57   Katarina Hill U15W     
14635:58   Karen Hill V40W     
14736:03   Leanne Haskell SENW     
15037:20   Sebastian Pearce V35M     
15137:20   Vanessa Clark V45W     
15238:00   Jane Hall V60W     
15338:30   Peter Yeates U15M     
15438:31   Olivia Yeates U15W     
15538:31   Wendy Yeates  V40WUnattached28:2426:4120.2 
15638:43   Andrew James  V50MAbingdon23:5723:0429.8 
15746:21   Dorothy Heller V70W     
15846:22   Edward Heller V75M     
109NT   An Other SENM     
148NT   An Other SENM     
149NT   An Other SENM     
39NT   An Other SENM     
58NT   An Other SENM     
6NT   An Other SENM