Leamington parkrun # 106 External Results
Leamington
27 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Patrick Roddy  U20MKenilworth Runners16:0415:48-2.8 
216:58   Guy Allen PBU20MLeamington16:5816:5810.5 
317:47   George Loveday  U18MLeamington17:2316:584.4 
418:00   Dominic Hollingdale SBSENMUnattached18:0017:5824.4 
518:12   Simon Shepherd PBSENMLeamington18:1218:125.3 
618:18   Robert Gordon Heron  S30MUnattached17:3417:3424.6 
718:36   Alex Atkinson  V45MKenilworth Runners17:4317:433.9 
819:13   Mark Urbanowski  S30MSpa Striders18:0017:106.7 
919:14   Jonas Andersen SENMHampton Magna Harriers    
1019:25   Monica Williamson SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters19:2518:365.6 
1119:29   Anthony Morgan  S30MUnattached19:1018:1910.6 
1219:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:39   Ian Baker SENMUnattached    
1419:41   Michael Bell V35MHampton Magna Harriers    
1519:44   Neville Chapman  V40MUnattached18:3017:379.5 
1619:46   Michael Denny SBV40MLeamington19:4019:3427.6 
1719:49   Ben Phillips PBV40MUnattached/Spa Striders19:3319:298.6 
1819:49   Tom Gotts SBS25MSpa Striders19:4918:5411.0 
1919:55   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
2020:00   Nick Lawrence  V45MKenilworth Runners19:2918:234.2 
2120:09   Philip Knight  V40MUnattached19:3418:496.1 
2220:20   Andrew Tom Heaven  S25MUnattached19:4118:5114.8 
2320:20   Stewart Underhill  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3718:585.8 
2420:24   Kate Malcolm SBV40WEton Manor20:2418:4912.1 
2520:27   Craig Foster SENMUnattached    
2620:29   Joseph Mulenga SBS30MCoventry19:0318:406.4 
2720:30   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
2820:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:37   Iain McLaughlin SENMUnattached    
3020:41   Timothy Santon  S30MUnattached18:3818:296.4 
3120:43   Pablo Giner SENMUnattached    
3220:53   Timothy Virr  U15MLeamington20:0420:0417.0 
3320:57   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
3421:03   David Maule PBV35MSpa Striders20:1220:1214.3 
3521:09   Susie Tawney SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters20:4520:1011.6 
3621:14   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached20:0718:325.4 
3721:16   Richard Broadbent SBV40MKenilworth Runners19:3218:034.9 
3821:16   Pete Teevan PBV40MSpa Striders20:3919:166.1 
3921:17   Thomas Semple  U18MLeamington20:5920:5933.7 
4021:18   Dave Bethell PBV50MUnattached20:4820:4813.2 
4121:20   Dale Coles SBSENMUnattached21:2020:0124.6 
4221:25   Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders20:5519:559.9 
4321:26   Glyn Clarke  V55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3621.8 
4421:32   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached21:1321:1316.8 
4521:35   James Daly PBV35MUnattached20:5920:249.0 
4621:42   Simon Dennis Jones  V35MUnattached21:1219:5210.2 
4721:45   John Felipe Murphy U15MUnattached    
4821:45   Miles Fagge  U20MLeamington19:5519:0018.0 
4921:51   Jack Telford U20MUnattached    
5021:55   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:0617:246.3 
5121:56   Martin Fox SENMUnattached    
5222:00   Oliver Cofler V40MUnattached    
5322:04   Bernard Blundell SBV40MSphinx21:4720:3813.1 
5422:06   Stanley Heaton PBU18MUnattached22:0622:0632.0 
5522:07   James Higgins SENMUnattached    
5622:11   Alex Hargie  V40MUnattached21:4821:2435.7 
5722:14   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
5822:15   Jordi Vidal-Robert SENMUnattached    
5922:15   Barry Elkington SBV55MKenilworth Runners21:1420:209.3 
6022:15   Tom Sellen SENMUnattached    
6122:16   Simon Langley SENMUnattached    
6222:17   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:2920:017.0 
6322:27   Neil Butcher PBV55MSpa Striders22:1922:1929.0 
6422:30   Edd Banks SENMUnattached    
6522:31   Stephen Payne PBV50MKenilworth Runners21:4821:4822.6 
6622:35   Christopher Woodruff  V50MUnattached/United States20:5018:555.8 
6722:36   Stephen Adams SBV35MRipley22:3620:4135.8 
6822:44   Wes Stanton PBV40MUnattached21:4620:2911.6 
6922:46   Corinne Moss PBV35WLeamington22:2720:4012.3 
7022:50   Kostas Saltzis SBV35MUnattached21:3921:3519.6 
7122:53   Alastair Ross V35MUnattached    
7222:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:03   David Lindsay  V45MSpa Striders21:1520:4710.2 
7423:04   Martin Broomfield PBV45MKenilworth Runners23:0423:0433.6 
7523:05   Susie Stannard SBS30WSpa Striders21:1819:4915.7 
7623:09   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry21:1918:152.9 
7723:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:10   Jonathan Gwynn V35MUnattached    
7923:11   Jon Radley V50MUnattached    
8023:13   Gregory Michael Virr U15MUnattached    
8123:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:16   Zach Clarke U20MHampton Magna Harriers    
8323:18   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V40MUnattached22:4620:219.3 
8423:18   Paul Freeman V50MUnattached    
8523:21   Simon Harry PBSENMUnattached23:0623:0629.0 
8623:21   Martin Cable PBV45MUnattached22:3221:3913.5 
8723:22   Tom Callaghan SENMUnattached    
8823:24   Gur Rotkop PBV35MUnattached22:1722:1717.1 
8923:30   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:4821:3912.0 
9023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:38   Alan Shillitoe  V35MBedford H21:2221:2236.0 
9223:39   Tom Sales PBSENMWarwick Uni23:1523:1534.7 
9323:40   Stephen Quantick  V35MUnattached21:3820:2734.7 
9423:40   Ruth Tennant PBV40WSpa Striders23:4023:3214.1 
9523:41   Rosemary Pauling  U18WCity of York/Warwickshire Schs23:0622:1712.7 
9623:43   Robert Green V40MUnattached    
9723:44   Paul Gambin SENMUnattached    
9823:45   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
9923:46   Sam Carr SENMUnattached    
10023:48   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
10123:48   Nigel Birch PBV50MUnattached23:1923:1928.2 
10223:51   Richard Akkermans SBV35MUnattached21:5621:5621.4 
10323:53   Alan Hampton V45MUnattached    
10423:54   Sebastian Priest U15MUnattached    
10523:55   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
10623:58   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx22:3322:3315.6 
10723:59   Jackie Lindsay V45WUnattached    
10824:00   Matthew John Owen SENMUnattached    
10924:02   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11024:05   David Sherratt  V55MUnattached21:5421:5423.5 
11124:06   Edward Moss V35MUnattached    
11224:06   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached21:1520:1712.2 
11324:07   David Murray SBV50MSpa Striders23:4923:4915.4 
11424:08   Peter Davies V35MUnattached    
11524:10   Andrew Cooknell  S30MSpa Striders21:0719:016.3 
11624:12   Chelsea Kempton SBU15WLeamington24:1223:4432.8 
11724:12   Simon Mottershead SBV35MKenilworth Runners23:1722:4220.3 
11824:13   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club23:1921:3112.2 
11924:19   John Fullbrook PBV45MUnattached23:4323:4316.6 
12024:23   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:5822:1511.7 
12124:25   James Jaycock SENMUnattached    
12224:29   Emily Duncumb SENWUnattached    
12324:31   Martin Bower V35MUnattached    
12424:32   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes22:0721:1019.2 
12524:32   Samuel William Powers SENMUnattached    
12624:36   Malcolm Emmerson PBV55MUnattached24:1924:1929.0 
12724:37   Julie Heaton SBV45WSpa Striders24:3724:0622.6 
12824:39   Peter James Hill  SENMUnattached23:2920:3830.3 
12924:40   Jack Rowe  U18MUnattached23:3320:148.8 
13024:41   John Ingram V45MUnattached    
13124:43   Tracey Murphy PBV50WSpa Striders24:4224:4236.0 
13224:46   Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners23:5122:1519.9 
13324:52   Katie Shorrock V35WSpa Striders RC    
13424:52   Jonathan Grant V40MUnattached    
13524:54   Sarah Wanden  V45WBedford H22:5921:5827.3 
13624:55   Nicholas James Lewis SBV45MUnattached24:5523:5933.4 
13724:56   Oliver Clarke U15MUnattached    
13824:57   Liz Salter  V40WUnattached24:1124:0814.8 
13925:02   Kate Winter SENWUnattached    
14025:02   Chris Lyons  SENMUnattached20:4519:397.5 
14125:05   Pete Winterbottom V45MUnattached    
14225:08   Craig Weeks PBV40MUnattached23:1923:1917.1 
14325:10   Mike Nesbitt SENMUnattached    
14425:13   Jason Burton  V40MLeamington24:5420:3214.1 
14525:15   Ellie Scott  SENWUnattached22:5022:2515.3 
14625:19   Michaela de la Fosse  S20WKenilworth Runners22:1622:1636.0 
14725:20   Cameron Coutts U20MUnattached    
14825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:25   Roberto Pancrazi SENMUnattached    
15025:32   Richard Wallace V45MUnattached    
15125:35   Gregory S James V40MUnattached    
15225:35   Tina Roebuck V40WUnattached    
15325:39   Phil Kitchen  V45MGainsborough & Morton20:0418:5614.5 
15425:41   Richard Whitehead SBV50MUnattached23:3022:4915.2 
15525:44   Torsten Haensel SENMUnattached    
15625:47   Laura Ellen Heathfield SENWUnattached    
15725:48   Myrna Murphy V50WUnattached    
15825:48   Peter Mueller-Meerkatz V45MUnattached    
15925:54   Sharon Higgins PBV40WUnattached25:0025:0034.6 
16025:55   Nick Dennish SBV45MTeam Cherwell24:3723:5118.6 
16125:58   Ben Smith U15MUnattached    
16225:58   Richard Minty PBV40MUnattached25:4724:0514.7 
16326:01   George M. H. Thomson SENMUnattached    
16426:02   Chris Beck SENMUnattached    
16526:05   Michael Edward Blackmore SBV35MUnattached26:0520:3713.5 
16626:08   Matthew Teevan U15MUnattached    
16726:09   James Midgley V40MUnattached    
16826:09   Anna Elizabeth Badcock SENWUnattached    
16926:13   John Clarke SBV45MUnattached25:2825:1619.6 
17026:14   Neil Lee SBV45MUnattached26:1425:4621.0 
17126:16   Clare Hinton  V35WSpa Striders20:4619:307.6 
17226:23   Spencer Richards SENMUnattached    
17326:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:32   Nicole Peppiatt SENWUnattached    
17526:35   Marija Vukotic SENWUnattached    
17626:38   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:4019:589.7 
17726:41   Gurpal Ghotra V45MUnattached    
17826:46   Elaine Hall  V35WLarne26:0726:0723.4 
17926:48   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
18026:52   Pauline Dable  V65WKenilworth Runners26:2325:2823.6 
18126:54   Gary Jones SENMUnattached    
18226:58   Richard Farrimond V35MUnattached    
18327:01   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5823.0 
18427:02   Andrew Gilbertson SBV55MUnattached27:0223:5229.4 
18527:10   David Domoney V50MUnattached    
18627:11   Glen Howells V45MUnattached    
18727:12   Ian Harrison  V40MUnattached24:5924:3136.0 
18827:17   Nick Thomas V45MUnattached    
18927:18   Joseph Cofler U15MUnattached    
19027:19   Andrea Berisford-Murray V40WUnattached    
19127:20   Michelle Wilder  V45WManchester TC26:1526:1519.6 
19227:23   Andy Thompson PBV35MUnattached27:2327:1323.4 
19327:26   Joshua Jonathan Jee SBU18MUnattached25:3924:2423.6 
19427:27   Vicky Fraser SENWUnattached    
19527:31   Ben Westmore SBU18MUnattached27:1124:1321.7 
19627:34   Jayne Louise Johnson PBV40WUnattached25:2725:2734.4 
19727:39   Bella Heran V45WUnattached    
19827:42   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
19927:42   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
20027:43   Matt Hughes U15MUnattached    
20127:43   Helen Walden  V40WUnattached24:2121:3622.4 
20227:44   Paul Morris SENMUnattached    
20327:50   Alice Hewlett  SENWUnattached25:5923:1715.6 
20427:50   Craig Savage SBSENMUnattached27:5027:4936.0 
20527:51   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached27:2824:3523.2 
20627:52   Robert Greenway  V55MKenilworth Runners27:1424:3618.1 
20727:59   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached21:1620:079.3 
20828:01   Jackson Woodruff  U18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds25:5418:057.3 
20928:03   Ann Crawshaw SBV40WUnattached28:0324:3123.8 
21028:03   Amy Ramswell V35WUnattached    
21128:04   Nicola Kavanagh SENWUnattached    
21228:09   Sundari Sankar  SENWUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
21328:14   Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V45MUnattached21:3620:2619.8 
21428:20   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington24:3722:4114.1 
21528:22   Angela Smith-Welch SBV45WKenilworth Runners28:2226:1520.7 
21628:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:24   Jessica Burton U20WUnattached    
21828:31   Andrew Williamson V40MUnattached    
21928:31   Emma Caplin  V40WUnattached28:1326:5022.7 
22028:32   Gemma Tempest SENWUnattached    
22128:35   Julie Norton V45WUnattached    
22228:35   Max Harrison U15MUnattached    
22328:36   Jack Eames U15MUnattached    
22428:36   Millie Coutts SENWUnattached    
22528:42   Oliver George Evans  U18MUnattached24:4521:3711.3 
22629:04   Tracey Elizabeth Richardson SENWUnattached    
22729:09   Louise Green V45WUnattached    
22829:13   Harmeet Grewal SENMUnattached    
22929:16   Lee Ryder U15MUnattached    
23029:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:25   Amy Edgar U15WUnattached    
23229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:25   Lauren Dingley SENWUnattached    
23429:25   Alice Carter U20WUnattached    
23529:31   Juliet Elizabeth Jee SBV45WRegency Runners28:0426:3420.8 
23629:38   Wendy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
23729:40   Jim Orme U15MUnattached    
23829:41   Richard Orme  V45MUnattached24:1823:1021.9 
23929:42   Samuel Lawson U15MUnattached    
24029:42   Richard Lawson SBV40MUnattached29:4223:5630.6 
24129:43   Simran Gill U15WUnattached    
24229:58   Melanie Tandy V40WUnattached    
24330:01   Alice Grant U15WUnattached    
24430:02   Denise Buswell SBV40WUnattached29:2726:4322.7 
24530:02   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached22:0222:0122.7 
24630:03   Claire Quantick SBV35WRegency Runners30:0329:2735.0 
24730:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:08   Abigail Knowles U15WUnattached    
24930:10   Harriet Ashworth PBV45WRegency Runners30:1029:0628.0 
25030:13   Karen Brandon V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2