Nonsuch parkrun # 88 External Results
Nonsuch
27 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Bruce Harrold PBV35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:2016:200.9 
218:02   Nic Gould  S30MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon16:1816:063.0 
318:17   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:1517:5816.7 
418:28   Neil McAlpine PBV35MSutton Runners18:2818:167.9 
518:34   Andrew Nippard  S30MSutton Runners17:5317:534.2 
618:35   Chris Coles  S30MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners17:5217:406.0 
718:42   Declan Flynn SBV50M26.218:2718:106.4 
818:48   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MCollingwood18:4418:164.0 
918:53   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:225.2 
1018:59   Ben Watts SENMUnattached    
1119:00   Matt McDaniel  S25MUnattached18:0815:44-1.4 
1219:04   Timothy Jackson SENMUnattached    
1319:24   James Carter  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:0218:4719.0 
1419:32   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:3211.7 
1519:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:43   Paul Mussault SENMUnattached    
1719:45   Jonathan Day PBSENMUnattached19:4519:4332.3 
1819:53   Alexander Hall  S25MUnattached19:1318:1210.4 
1919:56   Adam Smith PBU18MUnattached19:3818:489.6 
2020:01   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4018:3210.8 
2120:02   Adrian Murphy SBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.3 
2220:13   David Wilby PBS25MKingston & Poly19:3817:172.3 
2320:29   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:5918:414.3 
2420:32   Nigel Ashton SBV40MClapham Chasers20:3219:5732.2 
2520:34   Conor Monteith U20MUnattached    
2620:37   Marc Sykes SENMUnattached    
2720:40   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached19:4918:0416.9 
2820:41   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:4318:2610.8 
2920:42   Dominique Corradi PBU15WSutton & District20:1618:213.9 
3020:43   Dan Cossins  V35MUnattached20:1720:1715.8 
3120:44   Charlotte Carter SBS30WEpsom Oddballs19:5619:5631.4 
3220:50   David Mccall SBV45MSutton Runners20:5019:186.3 
3320:54   Annette Chase PBS30WThames Hare & Hounds20:1219:397.8 
3420:57   Thomas David Martin U15MUnattached    
3521:01   Simon Tait V35MUnattached    
3621:06   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1319:4612.4 
3721:07   Kevin Rice PBS30MHorley Harriers20:4118:034.5 
3821:09   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:445.9 
3921:10   Gina Burbidge PBV35WSutton Runners20:5120:5119.1 
4021:13   Michele Richards PBV45WUnattached20:0419:3828.5 
4121:17   Alfie Louis Jones PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:5718:517.3 
4221:18   Nicholas John PBU18MUnattached20:3118:1114.4 
4321:29   Martin Valkenburg SBV40MEpsom & Ewell19:2918:419.6 
4421:29   Alistair Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4521:30   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley19:5817:17-0.7 
4621:31   Lawrence Bate  V45MDorking & Mole Valley18:5818:486.8 
4721:37   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:4519:2810.2 
4821:39   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5220:5211.4 
4921:39   Lee Goddard  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:3020:5910.8 
5021:41   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:3720:1910.4 
5121:42   Andrew Bradley SENMUnattached    
5221:52   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0114.3 
5321:56   Gareth Pemberton  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4119:2915.5 
5421:58   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:3621:1812.3 
5522:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:01   Joseph Downs PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley21:4021:4036.0 
5722:03   Steve Mumford PBV40MUnattached21:2321:1210.2 
5822:07   David Wylie  V35MUnattached21:2921:2912.8 
5922:09   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:5919:287.7 
6022:10   George White U20MUnattached    
6122:16   Hugh Harris PBV50MMarch22:1622:0812.5 
6222:17   David Dodds SENMUnattached    
6322:19   Joe Phillpott-Clark U15MUnattached    
6422:20   Jim Smith PBV35MHolme Pierrepont22:0621:2914.9 
6522:21   Richard Harmsworth PBV40MUnattached21:5121:3135.9 
6622:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:25   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:25-0.2 
6822:26   Andrew Ciccarelli U15MUnattached    
6922:27   Peter Trotman SBV45MUnattached22:2121:3215.0 
7022:28   Chloe Sinclair PBS25WEpsom & Ewell22:1120:187.6 
7122:29   Henry Charles Green  U18MUnattached22:2119:4313.6 
7222:30   Denise Hume  V35WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5716.1 
7322:31   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
7422:34   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:4610.5 
7522:35   Neil Smith SBV40MUnattached22:3522:3223.0 
7622:39   Michael Buckley V45MUnattached    
7722:40   Nicholas Howson PBS20MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:2131.6 
7822:47   Derek Mark Andrew Fleeman V40MUnattached    
7922:48   Brian Martin PBV40MUnattached22:4821:3712.8 
8022:50   Robert Worthington SENMUnattached    
8122:52   Sarah Jane Mitchell V40WUnattached    
8222:58   Susan Barrington PBSENWUnattached22:5822:2316.3 
8323:03   E Adams V40MUnattached    
8423:04   Andrew Southam V35MUnattached    
8523:05   John James PBV45MSutton Runners23:0523:0521.4 
8623:07   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:2221:2220.7 
8723:08   Joe Harmsworth PBU18MUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
8823:09   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
8923:12   Stephen Jack SBV50MUnattached23:0422:3114.6 
9023:14   Sam Sellick PBU18MUnattached23:1420:4536.0 
9123:14   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9223:16   Gerri Hart  V60WEpsom Allsorts22:5221:2829.6 
9323:17   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:3221:0936.0 
9423:21   Matt Wilding U15MCity of London Freemens School    
9523:22   Ian Marshall Robinson V50MUnattached    
9623:23   Scott Brown SENMUnattached    
9723:23   Katie Garrod SBS20WEpsom & Ewell22:5622:0122.1 
9823:24   Tom Dixon SBU18MUnattached21:4620:1411.6 
9923:25   Jon Roddick SBV35MUnattached23:2522:1828.6 
10023:26   Marcus Tattersall  V35MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
10123:27   Daniel Comens SBV35MUnattached22:1821:1310.8 
10223:30   Penny Wilkins SBV50WSutton Runners22:5022:3214.1 
10323:32   William Letheren V35MUnattached    
10423:33   Jaco Bosman SBS30MSheen20:4820:3536.0 
10523:34   Matthew Jefferies SENMUnattached    
10623:35   Jeremy Krzystyniak V40MUnattached    
10723:36   Matthew David Nelson SENMUnattached    
10823:37   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4522:0631.7 
10923:40   Kieran Hale SENMUnattached    
11023:41   Marion Stanton PBV55WSutton Runners23:0023:0022.6 
11123:44   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
11223:47   Graham Faulkner SBV35MUnattached22:5721:4211.7 
11323:48   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
11423:50   Jonathan French PBV50MUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
11523:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:52   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached21:2520:529.9 
11723:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:55   David Holmes SBV50MUnattached22:4922:3236.0 
11924:03   Penny Echevarria SBSENWUnattached24:0323:3836.0 
12024:04   Ben Cady V40MUnattached    
12124:06   Darrin Ormston SBV45MSutton Runners22:1021:2118.4 
12224:07   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
12324:11   Iain Gorton SENMUnattached    
12424:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:12   Nigel Pointer SBV55MCollingwood23:0521:3720.6 
12624:12   Russell Kirby PBV40MUnattached23:4622:4817.9 
12724:13   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:1721:5719.6 
12824:14   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached22:3620:5410.3 
12924:17   Mary-Kate Flynn PBU15WSouth London23:4922:3723.7 
13024:19   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:0020:008.0 
13124:21   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
13224:22   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
13324:23   Julia Graham-Maw V40WUnattached    
13424:24   Maureen Hancock SBV45WSutton & District24:1324:0217.5 
13524:30   Rebecca Wheaton SENWUnattached    
13624:31   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:3922:5416.3 
13724:32   Nicholas Foster SBV45MUnattached24:0824:0818.8 
13824:33   Mark Johnson PBSENMUnattached24:3323:4017.9 
13924:33   Pam Clarke  V55WSutton Runners23:1623:0516.2 
14024:34   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
14124:34   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
14224:34   Thomas James Wheaton SENMUnattached    
14324:35   Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:4221:3820.6 
14424:36   Trevor Foale  V40MRunning Somewhere Else24:1721:2036.0 
14524:37   Peter Bond  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:5721:1114.9 
14624:41   John Martin V35MUnattached    
14724:44   Oliver Smedley V40MUnattached    
14824:45   Li-norah Flynn PBU11WSouth London23:5121:5416.4 
14924:47   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers19:4719:347.0 
15024:51   Andrew White V40MUnattached    
15124:54   Patrick Johnstone V35MChiltern Church Runners    
15224:55   Arjun Patheja U20MUnattached    
15324:58   Daniel Porteous SBV40MUnattached24:5824:2834.9 
15424:59   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
15525:01   Caren Rowley V40WFit4baby    
15625:02   Fiona Lewis PBV40WEpsom Oddballs25:0223:3916.1 
15725:04   Jenny Hersey  S25WSutton Runners22:5121:4024.2 
15825:11   Amelia Agnes Mccleave PBU18WUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
15925:14   Pat Huggins PBV50MUnattached24:2624:2618.9 
16025:15   Donna King SBV45WEpsom Oddballs25:1524:2536.0 
16125:17   Martina Klimentova SENWUnattached    
16225:19   Sarah Monger-Godfrey SENWUnattached    
16325:22   Amy Jones  V35WUnattached25:1624:2929.6 
16425:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:25   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:4923:3816.7 
16625:26   Demiz Borges Da Costa V50MUnattached    
16725:28   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:2322:0929.3 
16825:30   James Henderson V40MUnattached    
16925:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:33   Kevin Hale V45MUnattached    
17125:37   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
17225:40   Robert Lambert PBV60MUnattached25:4024:4417.8 
17325:41   Carol Goodwin SBV50WEpsom Allsorts25:4124:0836.0 
17425:42   Philip Jones Walters V45MUnattached    
17525:43   Libby Wood U15WUnattached    
17625:47   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
17725:59   Janet Burfield V45WUnattached    
17825:59   Dawn Steer SBSENWUnattached24:3023:0517.7 
17926:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:00   Anna Summers SENWUnattached    
18126:02   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners24:2919:3225.1 
18226:07   Earl Tulloch  V50MSutton Runners22:1219:4016.7 
18326:09   Emma Robertson SBS20WUnattached25:2822:5216.6 
18426:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:10   Claire Rachel Rowe V35WUnattached    
18626:11   Paul Nattrass V55MUnattached    
18726:12   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:4722:4415.7 
18826:12   Birka Bosman  SENWSheen23:1522:0536.0 
18926:14   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached24:3123:0020.2 
19026:18   Oliver Spicer U15MUnattached    
19126:19   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0217.0 
19226:24   Sue Boyman SBV55WEpsom & Ewell25:3624:5519.5 
19326:24   Mary Rowling  V45WUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
19426:26   Alex Howat  U18MUnattached25:1525:1436.0 
19526:26   Paul Jackson V40MUnattached    
19626:27   Martin Fryer V35MUnattached    
19726:31   Tracy Orchard SBV35WSutton Runners26:3121:3714.5 
19826:41   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:1523:1536.0 
19926:43   Graham Russell V35MUnattached    
20026:43   James Martin SENMUnattached    
20126:45   Suzanne Belcher SBS30WSutton Runners23:5223:5219.1 
20226:47   Sally Monger-godfrey PBV55WUnattached25:3625:1718.9 
20326:51   Sarah Pettit SENWUnattached    
20426:53   Lucy Penwarden PBS20WUnattached26:5322:4016.4 
20526:54   Ella Geen SBU20WDorking & Mole Valley26:5426:4636.0 
20626:55   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
20726:56   Dave Mitchell  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:2320:5532.3 
20826:57   Leigh Shelton V40WUnattached    
20926:59   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
21027:02   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
21127:03   Fran Afonso  V40WUnattached26:4526:4522.5 
21227:04   Emily Win V35WUnattached    
21327:08   Bryan Jones  SENMUnattached25:4225:1427.4 
21427:09   Stephen Carey SENMUnattached    
21527:10   Graham Mealor SBV70MUnattached26:5525:3331.4 
21627:11   Alex Brown U15MUnattached    
21727:11   Ben Walsh  V50MSutton Runners22:4522:4517.6 
21827:12   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
21927:12   Joanne Roberts V40WUnattached    
22027:14   Samuel Smith U15MUnattached    
22127:17   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
22227:18   Debbie Hawkes  V40WWimbledon Windmilers25:2123:5130.8 
22327:20   Andrew David Steele SBV40MUnattached25:2323:3116.2 
22427:20   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.5 
22527:27   Iain Fisher SBS20MWimbledon Windmilers27:0326:4436.0 
22627:29   Steve Mcallister PBV40MUnattached26:3826:0423.3 
22727:34   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:1724:3623.3 
22827:39   Suzanne Hunt V45WUnattached    
22927:41   Rosie Harvey V45WUnattached    
23027:43   Jane Felton SENWFit4baby    
23127:51   Mary Smith PBV35WHolme Pierrepont27:1525:5926.2 
23227:57   Will Buckland U20MUnattached    
23327:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:59   Leah Naomi Owens V40WUnattached    
23528:02   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached24:0823:4818.8 
23628:03   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
23728:04   Colin Shea V60MUnattached    
23828:15   Morgan Kelly  V50MVeterans27:5322:2125.3 
23928:23   Ryan Torcy PBU18MUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
24028:25   Stephan Torcy  V35MUnattached24:0124:0036.0 
24128:32   Christian Heggen SENMUnattached    
24228:33   Emma Sluman SENWUnattached    
24328:35   Helena Jordan V45WUnattached    
24428:36   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached22:5722:5730.8 
24528:40   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
24628:43   John Sykes SBV40MUnattached28:4326:0336.0 
24728:44   Lauren Nelson  S25WEpsom Oddballs26:5525:2331.3 
24828:45   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4621.6 
24928:48   Nici Meekings PBV40WUnattached27:1227:1231.9 
25028:51   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts25:3324:0623.5 
Page: 1 2