Barnsley parkrun # 116 External Results
Barnsley
27 Apr 13
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Paul Dodd  SENMUnattached18:5017:531.2 
219:00   Ricky Hydes  S20MKingstone18:3518:3528.6 
319:19   Mark Havenhand  V45MUnattached18:4417:273.8 
419:25   Scott Briggs PBS20MBarnsley H19:2517:526.7 
519:29   David Harling SBV40MBarnsley AC19:1519:114.7 
619:33   Fiona Davies SBV35WKingstone18:3418:162.7 
719:46   Steven Roebuck  V35MBarnsley H19:2217:418.2 
820:07   Alan Ford PBV35MWombwell19:0317:18-0.8 
920:16   Andrew Lee Chalkley  V45MKingstone20:0919:5610.3 
1020:23   Kevin Neill  V55MUnattached19:5919:0717.2 
1120:26   Martin Booth  V50MPenistone19:5418:5825.3 
1220:37   Ian Neville  V45MUnattached19:1618:524.4 
1320:50   Brian Bradder PBS30MPenistone20:5020:5036.0 
1421:33   Mark Richardson SBV40MBarnsley H20:4620:4630.7 
1521:35   Matthew Burton SBV40MPenistone21:3521:0832.5 
1621:35   Michael Dodd SBV45MUnattached21:3520:5736.0 
1721:37   Hayley Townend  U18WBarnsley AC21:0520:3232.6 
1821:39   Alan Knox PBV55MPenistone21:3921:2212.3 
1922:12   Martyn Goodwin  V50MPenistone21:1520:359.4 
2022:55   Gerard Tayeh  V40MBarnsley H20:5420:5435.4 
2122:58   Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H22:2221:3912.2 
2223:00   Megan Jenkinson SBU18WKingstone23:0021:5836.0 
2323:42   Robert Davies SBV45MKingstone23:4218:565.9 
2423:49   Darrel Watson SENMUnattached    
2524:02   Paula Newton PBV45WUnattached23:5823:2314.7 
2624:02   Lloyd Isam  V45MBarnsley AC22:2122:2112.0 
2724:03   Chris Blackabee PBV40MUnattached23:3721:3513.2 
2824:04   John Moss  V50MBarnsley H23:1523:1517.9 
2924:04   Steven Hirst PBS30MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
3024:09   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:1223:1218.9 
3124:11   Paul Fryers PBV45MPenistone23:5721:4610.0 
3224:15   Jon O'Hanlon  V45MDenby Dale23:3022:2417.2 
3324:23   Tom Ramsay SENMUnattached    
3424:24   Patrick David Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H21:5618:293.6 
3524:27   Paul Altree  V35MBarnsley AC18:0118:0119.4 
3624:32   Mark Ellis SENMUnattached    
3724:32   Jonathan Linstead SBV35MUnattached24:2922:4517.4 
3824:46   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone22:5322:5116.6 
3924:48   Ian Wragg PBV50MPenistone24:4824:1220.7 
4024:52   Annie Lightowler PBV40WPenistone24:5224:5225.9 
4125:02   Steve Fowler  V50MUnattached21:0618:305.3 
4225:04   Ian Jessop  V45MUknetrunner23:2521:1011.2 
4325:08   Alan Wooffindin PBV50MKingstone25:0824:5022.9 
4425:33   Chris Oxley  V45MKingstone25:1222:3431.8 
4525:33   Ian Chamberlain SBV40MUnattached24:0023:2636.0 
4625:36   Lee Goring V55MUnattached    
4726:09   Alan Boland V55MUnattached    
4826:09   Claire Wilkinson  V35WDenby Dale24:0224:0221.3 
4926:15   Lesley Harper SENWUnattached    
5026:30   Kelly Ford SBV35WWombwell25:3822:0913.2 
5126:33   Claire Greensmith SBV45WKingstone25:2425:2432.0 
5226:41   Raymond Brammer V55MUnattached    
5326:44   Christopher Walker  V55MDenby Dale24:4424:0521.8 
5426:46   Garry Carr  V45MBarnsley H25:2225:2222.3 
5526:52   Anita Nicholson  V45WDenby Dale24:0223:3734.1 
5627:12   Christina Shorrock PBV35WKingstone27:1227:1236.0 
5727:16   Martyn Cartwright SBV65MPenistone27:1624:4828.7 
5827:31   John Spencer  V55MPenistone26:5026:4623.9 
5927:33   Beth Warren SENWUnattached    
6027:38   Adele Smith PBV45WUnattached27:3827:0924.2 
6127:40   Susan Higham  V60WPenistone27:0927:0928.7 
6227:47   Lisa Taylor  S30WPenistone25:0525:0536.0 
6327:49   Tim Garside PBS30MBarnsley H27:4927:4936.0 
6427:51   Norma Lorraine Wright  V50WUnattached27:3027:0324.7 
6527:54   Katie Sharman SBS25WKingstone25:3223:3014.3 
6627:57   Gerard Garvey SENMUnattached    
6728:11   Carol Bell  V45WKingstone27:4927:4936.0 
6828:12   Joseph Hewitt U15MUnattached    
6928:13   Mark Hewitt  V40MKingstone21:0119:2128.4 
7028:20   David Oliver V40MUnattached    
7128:29   Ian Bailey PBV50MBarnsley H28:0028:0022.5 
7228:32   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached27:1825:5523.7 
7328:34   Joanna Lewandowska V35WUnattached    
7428:51   Justin Goodyear  V40MBarnsley H25:0625:0619.8 
7628:54   Rachel Brookes V40WUnattached    
7729:02   Michelle Millward PBV50WPenistone29:0229:0236.0 
7829:06   Brian Cooper  V45MKingstone27:0725:2720.8 
7929:10   Barry Brenton  V45MUnattached26:4526:1833.5 
8029:11   Sarah Fisher V35WUnattached    
8129:15   Daniel Hayward  U15MKingstone23:2918:042.9 
8229:18   Matthew Mills  U11MPenistone23:5221:4126.9 
8329:19   Michael Mills V40MUnattached    
8429:25   Norman Cole  V75MPenistone27:3827:1431.5 
8529:29   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H27:5927:5927.9 
8629:34   Kathy Watson  V45WUnattached29:0529:0529.0 
8729:43   Lizzy Addis  SENWUnattached28:2227:1136.0 
8829:47   Amanda West PBV45WUnattached29:4728:4935.6 
8929:53   Alex Southern U20MUnattached    
9030:08   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached29:1324:3715.2 
9130:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:33   George Steed Oliver U15MUnattached    
9330:40   Julie Galvin  V45WUnattached30:1727:5136.0 
9430:42   Julie Ogden V40WUnattached    
9530:44   Sharon Schofield  V45WBarnsley H29:0828:4925.7 
9630:52   Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V45WUnattached29:5829:0033.8 
9730:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9831:11   Jade Hill  S20WDenby Dale29:4829:4836.0 
9931:22   Jill Davis  V60WPenistone30:2330:2334.2 
10032:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10132:53   Brian Isam PBV70MBarnsley H29:4929:4931.6 
10233:32   Susan Thompson PBV50WUnattached32:4732:1735.2 
10335:17   Anthony Adams V40MUnattached    
10436:01   Gemma Lount SENWUnattached    
10536:02   Kieron Brice  S30MUnattached24:1921:2914.2 
10636:18   Shannon Courtney Parmenter  U18WUnattached34:2034:2036.0 
10736:49   Barry Chambers  V60MVale Royal22:2521:4714.8 
10837:47   Deborah Armstrong  V55WKingstone31:3731:1936.0 
10939:38   Corrin Harris  V45WUnattached30:1428:2525.0 
11039:39   Elaine Jackson SENWUnattached    
11139:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
7528:52   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H 17:046.0