Sinfin Classic 10K External Results
Derby
2 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:16   Robert Keal  V35MNotts31:2231:226.0 
235:08   Christopher Patterson PBSENMAshbourne35:0634:05-0.1 
335:16   Matthew Judson SBSENMNotts35:1634:364.1 
436:44   John Robertson  V50MDerby36:2835:1325.4 
536:58   Ash Henderson SENMBuyth RC    
637:09   Sarah Harris SBV35WLong Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Masters37:0934:2217.7 
737:20   Robert Fox  V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters36:1534:547.0 
837:52   Ian Chant  V40MLong Eaton36:5536:254.9 
938:17   Patrick Fitzgerald  V45MLong Eaton37:2737:276.4 
1038:18   Richard Martin PBV40MIvanhoe38:1837:353.7 
1138:22   Matthew Parker  SENMBarrow Runners36:0835:475.0 
1238:29   Neil Scott V40M     
1338:31   Tony Barrable V50M     
1438:40   Clare Mckitterick V35WCharnwood    
1538:46   Christopher Bell PBV35MUnattached38:4637:0811.5 
1638:47   Stuart Chadwick SENMSmalley RR    
1738:50   Rachel Naylor SBSENWDerby38:2336:439.3 
1838:57   Tom Stokes  V35MErewash Valley38:4734:350.4 
1939:21   Joseph Booth PBU20MDerby39:2133:33-0.4 
2039:26   Paul Holford V50M     
2139:34   Tim Hollingshurst SENM     
2239:36   Ben Yule  SENMChesapeake37:3533:403.4 
2339:47   Mark Slade  SENMHatton Darts RC38:0037:153.2 
2439:49   Ged Naylor SBV50MClowne38:3037:319.0 
2540:12   Christopher Booth PBV50MDerby40:1239:536.1 
2640:16   Richard Hind V40MWorksop HAC    
2740:19   Luke Saxton SENM     
2840:20   Richard Brock SENM     
2940:25   Ian Hudson V40M     
3040:36   Michael Earley PBSENMIlkeston40:3634:553.2 
3140:41   Garry Cooper SBV35MHeanor40:4139:5131.8 
3240:46   David Hawley SENM     
3340:51   Sean Ollier  SENMBelper39:4839:4824.1 
3441:06   Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor39:3238:324.8 
3541:22   Greg Stenson SENM     
3641:23   Oliver S. Pike SENM     
3741:25   Roland Sutton PBV40MTeam Derby Runner41:2541:2536.0 
3841:31   Sam Amps SENM     
3941:41   David Riley PBV55MLong Eaton41:4141:419.6 
4041:47   Craig Mckibbin SENM     
4141:49   David Kendrick SENM     
4241:55   Richard Boyer SENM     
4342:03   Luke Stevenson  U17MShelton39:0239:0236.0 
4442:17   Alison Collins  SENWHatton Darts RC41:2341:2331.7 
4542:31   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters41:0038:489.7 
4642:43   Adam Potts SENM     
4742:46   Santosh Rudravajhala PBSENMDerby39:1837:2317.7 
4842:48   Mark Ison SENM     
4942:49   Steven Gamble V40M     
5042:50   Malcolm Atherton SBV45MIlkeston42:5042:0832.5 
5142:54   Barry Wilson  V60MLudlow42:2537:0134.0 
5242:59   Barry Smith V50M     
5343:01   Dan Horner PBV35MTeam Derby Runner43:0143:0136.0 
5443:14   Mick Smedley  V65MDerby/Midland Masters41:2636:5921.3 
5543:20   James Haydon SENM     
5643:27   David Kinder SENM     
5743:33   Richard Thompson V40MRR Harriers    
5843:35   Chris Taylor  V45MUnattached42:1541:5810.4 
5943:39   Matthew Coxon  U23MAshbourne43:0142:5123.4 
6043:43   Peter Beardsley V40M     
6143:47   Adam Fairfield PBSENMSmalley42:5839:045.4 
6243:50   Pascale Holden SBV40WShelton43:5041:268.2 
6343:57   Charlie Juffs V50MDerwent RR    
6444:03   Paul Clarke V50M     
6544:11   Damien McParland V40M     
6644:12   Neil Blatterwick SENMLong Eaton RC    
6744:13   Christopher Aikman SBV40MRedhill RR44:1341:4611.7 
6844:17   Andy Mitchell SENM     
6944:19   Christopher Haggett SENM     
7044:21   Paul Winfield SENMHeanor RC    
7144:25   Denis Learad V60MClowne RR    
7244:27   Andrew Bird SBV35MIlkeston44:2739:3311.3 
7344:39   Andrew Dickson SENM     
7444:40   Ian Morris V40M     
7544:43   Nick Tatlow SENM     
7644:44   David Smedley PBSENMUknetrunner42:4742:4720.4 
7744:52   Malc Gonnella SBV55MNorth Derbyshire44:5242:2710.6 
7844:58   Stephen Dobbs PBV50MCity of Hull44:5844:5817.1 
7945:04   Simon Gilby SENM     
8045:06   Sarah Holford  V35WDerby44:0641:0314.6 
8145:12   Nick Neale PBV40MPeel45:1242:0916.7 
8245:17   Neil Hopwell PBV40MHeanor45:1745:1736.0 
8345:19   Barry Coleman PBV60MMidland Masters44:5844:5834.0 
8445:25   James Realey  U17MShelton45:0342:4012.5 
8545:26   Rod Pritchard V50MAshbourne RC    
8645:28   Ian Painter SBV45MUnattached45:2843:4136.0 
8745:33   Garry Shaw V40M     
8845:36   Jack Barker SENM     
8945:39   Ben Hiron-Jones SENM     
9045:41   Andrew Hall SBV40MLittle Baddow Ridge45:4142:0430.2 
9145:42   Andrew Higginson SENM     
9245:43   Ian Mellors PBV35MSmalley45:4340:2213.0 
9345:44   Kimberley Dowe PBSENWTeam Derby Runner45:4445:4435.3 
9445:55   Ian Tinto SENMErewash Valley RC    
9546:00   Jennifer Willison PBU15WDerby46:0046:0027.3 
9646:01   Sarah Ratcliffe PBV45WOrpington46:0146:0113.7 
9746:08   Lee Clarke SENM     
9846:09   Alexander Grace SENM     
9946:18   Daniel Smith  SENMTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill39:4936:2214.7 
10046:19   Katie Fletcher SENWTeam Derby Runner    
10146:25   Andy Riley SBSENMUnattached46:2544:0316.0 
10246:29   Nicola Thorpe  SENWDerby45:1642:3831.4 
10346:33   Derek Barnes V50M     
10446:36   Joseph Pygall V40M     
10546:38   Stephen Woodhouse SENM     
10646:39   Jen Twine SENW     
10746:40   Mick Edwards PBV65MSparkhill45:5243:5421.5 
10846:48   Julie Warner PBV45WShelton45:3538:514.4 
10946:58   Simon Kirk SENM     
11047:02   Neil Smith PBV40MNorth Derbyshire47:0247:0236.0 
11147:04   Lizzie Poole V35WHeanor RC    
11247:07   Finlay Grace V50M     
11347:08   Alexander Mee SENMSmalley RR    
11447:12   Becky Blount V35W     
11547:15   Michael Price V40M     
11647:21   Andrew Coutts SENM     
11747:26   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley46:1646:0414.2 
11847:29   Justine Howlett PBV40WTeam Derby Runner47:2947:1934.5 
11947:30   Stephen Austin-Moss SENM     
12047:39   Amanda Carter SENWRR Harriers    
12147:58   An Other SENM     
12248:03   Edward Buda  V40MIlkeston/Unattached47:0743:3319.1 
12348:04   Michael Gretton SENMSmalley RR    
12448:07   Steve Sharpe SBSENMIlkeston48:0745:4815.3 
12548:08   Liam Duffy SENM     
12648:10   Steve Hathaway V40M     
12748:15   Olwen Hiron-Jones SENW     
12848:16   Clive R Holland V50MBritish Triathlon    
12948:17   Terry Redhead V40M     
13048:18   Richard Record  V35MTeam Derby Runner46:3244:2216.5 
13148:21   David Stanway V50M     
13248:24   Richard Hick PBV40MTeam Derby Runner48:1741:1913.3 
13348:33   Steven Mitchell PBSENMHolme Pierrepont48:2448:2417.1 
13448:36   Alan Smith  V55MHeanor48:2744:1936.0 
13548:37   Trevor Hiscox SBV50MMansfield47:2845:3621.8 
13648:38   Jack Cowlishaw  V70MUnattached46:4739:4817.0 
13748:54   Adrian Wheatley V50M     
13848:58   Janine Gall  V40WTeam Derby Runner48:0344:1910.8 
13949:02   Phil Bentley V60MDerbyshire Dynamos    
14049:03   Paul Adams V40M     
14149:07   Abbie Leivers SENWHeanor RC    
14249:14   Gordon Burkin V50M     
14349:15   Dominic Stevens SBV35MUknetrunner49:1547:3220.3 
14449:18   Alison Booth SBV45WDerby49:1848:3813.9 
14549:19   Aaron Buchan SENM     
14649:28   Craig Murdie  SENMUnattached47:4747:4731.6 
14749:32   Derek Poole  V65MHolme Pierrepont47:2240:5721.4 
14849:33   An Other SENM     
14949:35   Gavin Chadwick SENMRR Harriers    
15049:40   Daniel Coleman V60M     
15149:44   M Pinnock V60M     
15249:47   Edward Jones V50M     
15349:51   Tim Fellows PBV50MNorth Derbyshire48:3448:1317.8 
15450:08   Max Richards SENM     
15550:10   Stephen Wells  V35MShelton49:0747:0728.2 
15650:12   Andrew P. Taylor V50M     
15750:13   Andrew Ward V40MUknetrunner    
15850:18   David Keegan  V65MShelton49:4047:3025.0 
15950:20   Chris Hodgetts V50M     
16050:22   Ray Clayton SBV70MTeam Derby Runner48:3947:1136.0 
16150:26   John Ledbury V60M     
16250:34   Victoria Smith V35W     
16350:37   Michael ODoherty SENMStafford AC    
16450:38   Mick Brown V40M     
16550:50   Neil Morgan V40M     
16650:52   Robert Sellars  SENM     
16750:57   James Turton PBV40MIlkeston50:5750:5724.2 
16850:58   Aaran Kirk  SENMLong Eaton49:1245:256.5 
16950:59   Julie Stevenson  V40WShelton49:4649:3736.0 
17051:01   Janice Clowes  V60WAshbourne49:3444:3436.0 
17151:09   Timothy Peverett PBV45MLong Eaton49:4249:4226.1 
17251:13   David Millington  SENMIlkeston50:1643:4017.8 
17351:14   Chris Pattison PBV45MUnattached48:5746:0311.1 
17451:15   Baljit Shema V40M     
17551:16   Samatha Smith SENW     
17651:18   Andrw May SENM     
17751:22   Neil Rigby SENMShelton Striders    
17851:26   Janet Bewley V45W     
17951:28   Steve Parks V50M     
18051:30   Kevin Roughton PBV40MErewash Valley51:3051:3022.2 
18151:31   Dave Hathaway V40M     
18251:32   Tracey Rath V35W     
18351:34   Eleanor Scriven  V40WNorth Derbyshire51:3347:3834.2 
18451:38   Jane Newbold PBV50WLong Eaton51:3851:3836.0 
18551:41   Martin Firth PBV50MWoodthorpe51:4151:4135.6 
18651:47   Ian Barker  V60MAshbourne49:4749:4736.0 
18751:50   Dean Wright SENM     
18851:55   Matthew Eyre SENM     
18951:57   Jeremy Hague V50M     
19051:58   Richard Rudd V40MuKnetrunner    
19152:15   Lucy Fleming SENW     
19252:17   Moira Parks V45W     
19352:18   Vicky Johnson PBSENWKimberworth52:1852:1836.0 
19452:21   Laura Leslie SENWBounville Harrier    
19552:30   Heather Lilley SENW     
19652:33   Kerry Allen  SENWNotts49:3848:2736.0 
19752:34   Tony Evans  V55MTeam Derby Runner51:5251:5217.5 
19852:42   Michael Monks SBV60MRedhill RR52:4250:1327.9 
19952:44   Rachel Farrow SENW     
20052:46   Jane Millichip PBV45WNotts52:3749:4136.0 
20152:47   An Other SENM     
20252:48   John Shell0ey V35W     
20352:55   Marie Morgan SENWRR Harriers    
20453:07   Janet Ilslley V45WRR Harriers    
20553:11   Geoffery Beardsmore V60M     
20653:17   Fleur Winters V35W     
20753:36   Peter Gamble V60M     
20853:38   Helen Treece V45WDerbyshire Dynamos    
20953:43   Balbir Bassi V50M     
21053:46   Steve Woolley SBV55MAldridge53:4648:1736.0 
21153:56   Angela Beastall V35W     
21254:05   Andrew Simons  V60MShelton53:5147:5626.8 
21354:08   Gary Hurst V40M     
21454:17   Rosie ODoherty SENWStafford AC    
21554:19   Melanie Coxon PBV35WHinckley54:1954:1923.3 
21654:33   Padraig Crowley V40M     
21754:36   David Fair SENM     
21854:42   Amy Newmann SENWLittle Eaton H    
21954:44   Nick Broad SBV55MAshbourne54:4451:3530.0 
22054:55   Andrew Lager SENM     
22154:58   Michael James V50M     
22255:00   Julie Nicholls V45W     
22355:01   Jonathon Webster V40M     
22455:04   Peter Dilley V60MChespeake RR    
22555:07   Emily Williams PBSENWIlkeston55:0755:0736.0 
22655:08   David Grange SENM     
22755:12   Emily Jeffery SENW     
22855:15   Serena Moir V45W     
22955:16   Heidi Proctor V35W     
23055:17   Lisa Morgan V35W     
23155:20   Alison Woodrow  V45WWoodthorpe54:2752:4223.8 
23255:34   Sandra Poole  V65WHolme Pierrepont52:5747:2828.0 
23355:37   Lucy Marriott SBSENWShelton55:3748:3336.0 
23455:39   Pete Draper V50M     
23555:43   Julie Jones V45W     
23655:47   Rose Johnson V35W     
23755:49   Gary Knapper V40M     
23855:57   Louise Maskery PBV45WAshbourne53:3452:3823.6 
23956:03   Nicola Basterfield SBV35WTeam Derby Runner56:0352:5835.0 
24056:07   Jonathan Martin SENM     
24156:22   Mandy Allen PBV45WAshbourne54:4454:4436.0 
24256:23   Nicole Taylor-Smith V35WTeam Derby Runner    
24356:25   Steve Taylor-Smith V40MTeam Derby Runner    
24456:30   Ged Hall V60M     
24556:31   An Other SENM     
24656:32   Martin Radtke V60M     
24756:33   Jayne Horsley SENW     
24856:37   Anthony Horsley SENM     
24956:46   Don Robey SBV60MShelton55:1150:3436.0 
25056:51   Ashley Payne  V35MAshbourne52:4949:4034.4 
Page: 1 2