Lakeland Trails 10K External Results
Staveley
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:29   William Jackson  U20MHelm Hill35:1635:1628.2 
241:50   Ryan Woods SENM     
342:13   Andrew Stickley  V35MAlchester37:1735:472.3 
442:45   Katherine Brownlee SENW     
542:55   Ian Cooper V50MElsm    
644:16   Danny Conyngham  SENMStragglers40:5138:402.3 
744:33   David Kitts SENM     
845:11   David Atkinson  V45MBlengdale41:1840:0721.4 
946:07   Graham Jackson SBSENMAllithwaite46:0742:3833.9 
1046:11   Thomas Deakin SBSENMStyal46:1142:4229.9 
1146:11   Alan Nesbit V50M     
1247:20   David Suddes V40M     
1347:41   Adam Oliver  SENMHelm Hill42:3439:4016.3 
1447:47   Christopher Billington SENM     
1547:49   Richard Manley SENM     
1647:58   Daniel Buckley SENMSaddleworth Fell Runners    
1748:05   Jon Sadler SENM     
1848:14   Andrew Robson V40MTeam Robson    
1948:21   Craig Conner SENMAsics    
2048:33   Suzanne Toppin  V40WUnattached44:1641:1218.4 
2149:02   Helen Woodley SENW     
2249:02   Kath Atherton SENW     
2349:28   Matt Mcginley SENMBackbarrow Bombers    
2449:32   Michael Letheren SENMFetcheveryone    
2549:34   Paul Rawlinson SENM     
2649:48   Helen Wilkinson SENW     
2750:07   Mark Donohue SENM     
2850:26   Gary Cattermole V40M     
2950:41   Jason Fisher V40M     
3050:56   Mark Armstrong SENM     
3151:08   Phil Hudd V40M     
3251:25   Anna Brooks SENW     
3352:00   Oliver Wood SENM     
3452:08   Jonathan Antill SENM     
3552:37   Tim Waldron SENM     
3652:45   Alistair Blamire PBV65MCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)52:4552:4536.0 
3752:50   Chris Douglas V50M     
3852:55   W Barber V40M     
3952:59   Michelle Brooks SENW     
4053:07   Emma Spooner SBSENWUnattached53:0744:5236.0 
4153:08   Andrew Reid SENM     
4253:13   Helen Brownlee SENW     
4353:17   Gary French V40M     
4453:50   Barry Edwards V50Mua Barnstaple    
4554:01   Graham Oatridge SENM     
4654:29   Robin Lees V60M     
4754:45   Sue Jeffrey SENWDumfries Running Club    
4854:58   Matt Groves SENM     
4954:58   Craig Lavery SENM     
5055:16   Michael Williams V40M     
5155:27   John Heathcote V50M     
5255:33   Jon Dalton SENM     
5355:39   Catherine Clennett SBV40WBillingham55:3950:4618.4 
5455:39   Chris Furphy V40M     
5555:46   Adam Townsend SENM     
5655:51   Matt Bindless V40M     
5756:08   Howard Knight V40M     
5856:15   Gary Clay V50M     
5956:22   Douglas Pratt V40M     
6056:22   Anne Mccaffrey V50W     
6156:24   Lauren Mayot SENW     
6256:30   Stephen Butler SENM Durham    
6356:30   Elinor Butler SENWElvet Striders- Durham    
6456:33   Martin Baines V40MMossley Pikers    
6556:45   Ian Robinson V50M     
6656:45   Katherine France SENW     
6756:52   Vincent Mayot SENM     
6856:55   Rachel Heathcote SBSENWHunters Bog Trotters56:5551:1922.2 
6957:09   Peter Lewis V40M     
7057:12   Carolyn Burns SENW     
7157:31   Andrew Martin SENM     
7257:35   Richard Bindless V60M     
7358:34   Dan Loughney SENM     
7458:53   Scott Beaumont SENM Darlington    
7558:54   Kate Wilson SENW     
7659:03   Daniella Thompson SENW     
7759:07   James Thompson SENM     
7859:08   Jacob Bennett SENM     
7959:13   Meghan Wilson SENWua Beverley    
8059:14   Bex Kilby SENWBeverley AC    
8159:36   Graham Faulks SENM     
8259:52   Tony Ainsworth V40M     
8359:55   Karen McGrath SBV50WWorthing Striders59:5546:0627.2 
8459:57   Jason Dixon V40M     
8560:51   Antoinette Edwards SENW     
8661:28   Alex Sharmen SENM     
8761:34   Andy Hirst V40Mua Wylam    
8861:43   Mark Bousie SENM     
8961:46   Jenny Palmer SBV40WHelsby RC61:4657:2830.4 
9061:50   Fiona Batty SENW     
9161:59   Debbie Hewitt SBV45WSinfin55:3854:4221.5 
9262:09   Mark Liptrott V40M     
9362:21   Patricia White V50W     
9462:23   Eleanor Rawling V60W     
9562:25   Dan Hotchkiss V40M     
9662:25   Julia Fidler V40W     
9762:29   Michael Dyer SENM     
9862:44   Elizabeth Pilgrim V40W     
9962:47   Samantha Walshaw V40W     
10062:55   Mel Plimmer V40W     
10163:03   Gemma Walmsley SENW     
10263:08   Janette Bailey-Woods V40W     
10363:17   Christopher Howarth SENM     
10463:23   Paul Bancroft V50M     
10563:25   Andrea Tadeo V40W     
10663:35   Ruth Bartlett V50WLancaster & Morcambe AC    
10763:38   Erin Bolton V40W     
10863:45   Katharine Shrine SENW     
10963:50   Alan Platts V50M     
11063:57   Vivienne Gough SENW     
11164:11   Rachel Bright SENW     
11264:21   John Thompson V40M     
11364:32   Sarah Wright SENW     
11464:42   Cathriona Hickey SENW     
11564:45   Stephen Perie V40MAllithwaite and District    
11664:47   Camila Luciano Guimaraes SENW     
11764:48   Helen Farthing V50W     
11864:52   Jacq Jones PBV35WDelamere Spartans64:5264:5233.5 
11964:56   Issy Barton SENW     
12065:10   David Wood  V50MManchester H54:3250:5827.4 
12165:19   Laura Astall SENWua Wylam    
12265:25   Lisa Suddes V40W     
12366:03   Mark Kenny V40M     
12466:10   Kathryn Money V40W     
12566:39   Belinda O'Hare V50W     
12667:15   Annelies Henshall  SENWAlchester51:3049:2818.2 
12767:23   Wendy Pratt SENW     
12867:37   Gayle Middlemiss V40W     
12968:07   Clare North V40W     
13068:25   Lesley Allison V50W     
13168:26   Paula Holdsworth SENW     
13268:42   Anna Adams V50W     
13368:45   Gary Pargeter V40M     
13468:57   Paul Hambly V60M     
13568:58   Emily Alston SBV35WEdinburgh Running Network68:5856:2029.9 
13669:01   Geoffory Wildman V60M     
13769:04   Rebecca Hanson SENW     
13869:09   Joanna Outterside SENW     
13969:22   Niki Herbert SENW     
14069:49   Nicola Caudle V40WMossley Pikers    
14169:50   Amy Oliver SENW     
14269:59   William Watkinson V60Mua Staveley    
14369:59   Athena Logothetis SENW     
14470:24   Peter Phillips SBV65MNorth York Moors70:2455:1628.5 
14570:25   Gareth Phillips SENMGateshead Harriers    
14670:28   Louise Wildman SENW     
14771:34   Lawrence Woodley V70MTattenshall Runner    
14872:01   Gary Goodall SENM     
14972:04   Catherine Wood V40W     
15072:09   Alan Townsend V60M     
15172:14   Claire Stansbie SENW     
15272:31   Valerie Chaspierre V40W     
15372:42   Tessa Lloyd V40W Oswestry    
15472:46   Sue Hotchkiss V50W     
15573:17   Liz Brohan SENW     
15673:17   Bethan Royles SENW     
15773:33   Adrienne Harris V50WCarlisle Tri Club    
15873:40   Caroline Humphreys SENW     
15974:07   Linda Stark V50W     
16074:14   Jane Yates V40W     
16174:18   Mandy Rothwell V40W     
16274:18   Chris Lawrence V40W     
16374:35   Kevin Pinder V40M bushey    
16474:35   Melanie Heppell V40W     
16574:37   Emma Cattermole V40W     
16674:51   Clare Bennett V40W     
16774:53   Kath Hoyer  V50WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service45:3843:1214.0 
16874:53   Claire Hardman SBV35WWesham74:5361:4436.0 
16975:20   Sally Roythorne SENW     
17075:37   Julia Park V40W     
17176:02   Alison May SENW     
17276:06   Kath Etherden V60WSouth East Lancs Orienteering     
17376:12   Claire Pearson V40W     
17476:12   Chris Pearson V50M     
17576:26   David Barton V60MFords AC    
17676:37   Andrea Jones SENWCarlisle Tri Club    
17776:51   Vivienne Forster V40W     
17878:22   Lindsay Hudd V40W     
17979:18   John Fleet Hornby V60M     
18079:25   Kelly Rogerson SENW     
18179:51   Susan Alexander V40W Darlington    
18280:07   Michael Sadler V50M     
18380:19   Helen Armstrong V40W     
18480:38   Libby Furness V60W     
18581:16   Annabel Record  SENWUnattached73:0273:0236.0 
18681:17   Belinda Mellor V40W     
18781:57   Laura Sweeting SENW     
18882:27   Ruth Vlies SENW     
18982:30   Jennifer Taylor SENW     
19082:35   Mary Moden V40WRossendale Harriers    
19183:02   Niki Stockton  V45WSwinton64:4662:3834.7 
19283:03   Kate Jones V50W     
19383:22   Heidi Martin  SENWSt Bees Triers73:5759:3624.4 
19484:24   Julia Bailey  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)75:1669:3834.8 
19584:55   Louise Murray V40W     
19685:03   Jane Davies V40W     
19785:14   Lynn Wilson V40W     
19885:40   Liz Clarke V50WChorlton Runners    
19985:41   Jo Somerset V60WChorlton Runners    
20096:00   Elizabeth Icenoglu V40W