Green Belt Relay External Results
Richmond
17-18 May 14
12.7MMTL 9.7MMTL 7.5MMTL 9.64MMTL 11MMTL 12.2MMTL 13.5MMTL 8.4MMTL 12MMTL 10.65MMTL 10.2MMTL 10.9MMTL 6.6MMTL 8.2MMTL 9.2MMTL
13.3MMTL 10.5MMTL 8.6MMTL 9.8MMTL 6MMTL 9.15MMTL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMTL L1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
174:33   Peter James  SENMClapham Chasers  4.3 
275:04   Simon Barrett  V35MSerpentine  3.9 
377:02   Luke Davis  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.5 
484:05   Louis Randall SENMStock Exchange     
584:25   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District  4.1 
686:01   James Burrows  SENMDulwich  2.9 
786:02   John Keenan  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine  11.2 
886:13   Andrew P. Hetherington  SENMLondon FrontRunners  16.4 
986:28   Oli Daffarn SENMGolden Joggers 1     
1088:23   Samuel Hart SENMAccenture 2     
1189:08   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge  7.0 
1290:48   Stephen Brown  V40MSerpentine/Runnymede  12.3 
1391:15   Alastair Davidson SENMCisco 1     
1492:32   David Bird  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants  19.6 
1593:46   Marcus Fletcher  U23MClapham Chasers  0.1 
1694:45   Simon J Webb  SENMStragglers  7.9 
1795:47   Christos Bitzis-Politis SENMFrontrunners 4     
1896:20   Michelle Davies  SENWRanelagh  8.4 
191:40:43   Huw Keene  V40MSerpentine  14.7 
201:41:41   Philip Jackson SENMSerpentine 4     
211:43:12   Dave Keeley  V55MHavering '90 Joggers  18.7 
221:44:32   Julian Skan SENMAccenture 1     
231:45:32   Claire Hobson  SENWSandhurst  14.4 
241:47:05   Andrew Hudson  SENMLondon FrontRunners  12.1 
251:48:47   Chris Wildin SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
261:51:29   Joanne Shelton-Pereda  V35WDulwich  15.3 
271:55:27   Verka Lafeuille  SENWStragglers  20.2 
281:56:09   Neil Dawson  V40MBurgess Hill  15.5 
291:57:41   Philippa Lovering SENWGolden Joggers 2     
301:57:41   Jacqueline Chang  V35W26.2  12.0 
312:05:29   Javier Fuentes  V40M26.2  18.6 
322:15:00   Chloe Maclay SENWJoy for Children and Communities     
332:15:00   An Other SENMRanelagh 2     
 
9.7MMTL L10 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
162:05   Dave Dixon  V45MBritish Airways  5.0 
268:11   Nicholas Twomey  SENMRanelagh  -0.4 
368:45   Joseph Lowe  V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners  6.2 
468:54   Chris Williams  V35MClapham Chasers  25.4 
571:22   Steve Tinkler  SENMClapham Chasers  34.0 
671:22   Russell Pearson  SENMClapham Chasers  19.8 
774:15   Carl Bradshaw  V45MSandhurst  10.6 
874:18   Svetlin Zyapkov  SENMSerpentine  36.0 
974:19   Edward Stevenson SENMGolden Joggers 1     
1077:29   Victoria Crawford  SENWSerpentine  4.1 
1177:34   Toby de Belder  V35MDulwich  13.7 
1277:38   Edward Holland  SENMLondon FrontRunners  6.1 
1377:50   Steven Ramek  V45M26.2  2.8 
1478:57   Stacey Goldsmith SENWCisco 1     
1580:14   Brendan Saunders  SENMLondon FrontRunners  19.9 
1686:04   Ben Cuttle SENMGolden Joggers 2     
1788:18   Matthew Pritchard  V35M26.2  12.9 
1888:41   Mark Pattinson  V55MStragglers  8.8 
1989:40   Louisa Pritchard  V40WDulwich  18.1 
2089:41   Nigel Jamison SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
2190:15   Sophia Holder  V35WSerpentine  20.6 
2291:04   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo  20.9 
2395:43   An Other SENMElmbridge     
2496:04   Geoff Rankin SENMStock Exchange     
2597:15   Mark Duckworth  V55MSandhurst  14.8 
261:41:14   Matthew Mcdowall SENMAccenture 1     
271:42:26   Amelia Fletcher-Blackburn SENWAccenture 2     
281:43:00   Steph Harding SENMBurgess Hill Runners     
291:43:00   Stephanie Vaatz  V35WSerpentine/Germany  19.9 
301:43:00   Alice Bailey SENWJoy for Children and Communities     
311:43:00   Bob Ravelli  V55MLondon FrontRunners  32.0 
321:43:00   John Ford  V55MHavering '90 Joggers  21.5 
331:43:00   An Other SENMRanelagh 2     
 
7.5MMTL L11 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
143:27   Hugh Torry  V35MSerpentine  -1.0 
251:10   Andrew Taylor  SENMSerpentine/Guildford & Godalming  5.4 
351:26   Jenny Robinson  SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst  12.8 
453:32   Helen Keeley  SENWLondon FrontRunners  19.2 
553:48   An Other SENMAccenture 2     
655:16   Danny Chalkley  V40MClapham Chasers  8.8 
755:22   Ciaran Clarke  SENMLondon FrontRunners/Ireland  10.7 
855:50   Erol Ali  V55MSandhurst  13.5 
957:08   Gary Sullivan  V55MDulwich  7.4 
1057:54   Neil Bardsley SENMStock Exchange     
1160:09   Wheller Bob SENMStragglers 2     
1260:12   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany  14.9 
1362:49   Layla Smith  V35WElmbridge  15.7 
1465:40   John Greaves  V55MStragglers  18.5 
1566:05   Lars Menken  V35MSerpentine/Germany  22.2 
1666:22   David Tang  V40MLondon FrontRunners  17.7 
1766:45   Simon Cornish SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
1866:47   Kirsty Bangham  V35WRanelagh  25.6 
1967:28   John Scally  V35MRanelagh  33.8 
2069:24   An Other SENMAccenture 1     
2169:46   Roderick Hoffman  V50MBritish Airways  20.4 
2272:24   Karen Harvey  V40WBurgess Hill  22.5 
2372:35   Paul Hutchins  V50MHavering '90 Joggers  35.6 
2472:52   Sofia Gamez  V40WLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
2572:52   Funmi Chang SENWDulwich Runners 2 (ladies)     
2674:28   Katharine Aitken SENWGolden Joggers 1     
2774:28   Sophie Gillanders SENWGolden Joggers 2     
2875:28   Richard Kirk  SENM26.2  14.8 
2976:00   Lucy Komaromy  SENWClapham Chasers  36.0 
3079:12   Kate Hancock  V35W26.2  23.1 
3179:16   Clare Janew  V35WClapham Chasers  29.6 
3282:00   Lucy Read SENWCisco 1     
3382:00   Emmy Bourne SENMJoy for Children and Communities     
 
9.64MMTL L2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
159:49   Daniel De Palol  V40MSerpentine/Spain  0.8 
262:21   James Ratcliffe  V45MSandhurst  4.8 
363:08   An Other SENMElmbridge     
463:19   Simon Garner  V40MLondon FrontRunners  34.0 
565:05   Ian Lilley  V40MDulwich  3.1 
666:56   James Edgar  SENMSerpentine  12.8 
768:46   Andrew Mclauchlan  V35MStock Exchange  12.4 
870:12   Glynn William Mcdonald  V50MLondon FrontRunners  10.2 
972:15   Brad Lawson SENMGolden Joggers 2     
1073:09   Anna Scally  V40WRanelagh  14.4 
1173:15   Sarah Yates  V35WSerpentine  21.6 
1273:22   Dave Griffith SENMStragglers 1     
1374:41   Ruth Gibson  SENWClapham Chasers  29.1 
1474:42   David Stevens SENMFrontrunners 3     
1575:11   Graham Taylor  V50MBritish Airways  18.5 
1675:28   Nikki Cox SENWGolden Joggers 1     
1782:30   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst  13.8 
1882:39   Katriona Buchanan SENMAccenture 2     
1982:54   Andrew P. Wood  SENMLondon FrontRunners  8.3 
2083:49   Izabel Grindel SENMStragglers 2     
2184:17   Simon Watts  V40MSerpentine  29.2 
2289:47   Katherine French  SENWClapham Chasers  23.7 
2389:48   Kim Scofield  SENWClapham Chasers  12.8 
2494:30   Christine Cairns SENWCisco 1     
2594:35   Brian Parish  V40MHavering '90 Joggers  13.9 
2694:45   Rachel Kim SENWAccenture 1     
2796:27   Kieran O'Flynn SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
2898:01   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V45WRanelagh  20.5 
291:43:00   Leann Peters  SENWDulwich  36.0 
301:43:00   Maria Cenalmor  V40W26.2  25.4 
311:43:00   Helen Pratt  V45WBurgess Hill  23.2 
321:43:00   Grant Davison  V35M26.2  36.0 
331:43:00   Ruth Lombard SENWJoy for Children and Communities     
 
11MMTL L3 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
167:20   John P. Nugus  V35MSerpentine/Australia  10.0 
272:28   Daniel Harris SENM26.2 2     
372:38   Juan Roman  SENMClapham Chasers  17.1 
474:28   Jack Lambdon  SENMLondon FrontRunners  12.3 
575:12   Adam Chataway SENMGolden Joggers 1     
675:20   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.4 
775:49   Tony Casey SENMBA     
878:54   Tom Millns  V40MStragglers  5.1 
980:18   Graham Sutherland  V35MClapham Chasers  2.3 
1080:29   Nikki Fallowfield-Smith  SENWSandhurst  9.6 
1182:55   Steven Zhang  SENMSerpentine  36.0 
1283:07   Andy Atkins SENMFrontrunners 4     
1383:45   Sharon Koelewyn  SENWSerpentine/Australia  30.8 
1486:20   Christopher McMahon  V40MLondon FrontRunners  29.6 
1587:29   Alex Tylor  SENMClapham Chasers  18.4 
1687:29   Eva Petersen  V35WSerpentine/Denmark  28.2 
1787:29   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V50MRanelagh  6.6 
1888:09   An Other SENMElmbridge     
1988:46   Oscar White SENMAccenture 2     
2090:44   Jon Parry  V35MStragglers  17.8 
2190:50   Sue Cooper  SENWDulwich  11.9 
2290:50   Phil Marsh SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
2390:54   Mark Foster  V45MDulwich  6.3 
2495:41   Andrew Coltman  V45MStock Exchange  12.9 
251:43:42   Olivia Dawson SENWJoy for Children and Communities     
261:44:16   Sam Beere SENMGolden Joggers 2     
271:45:09   Richard Cairns SENMCisco 1     
281:45:43   Leeanne Bryce SENMRanelagh 1     
291:45:49   Dan Hookey SENM26.2 1     
301:45:58   Richard Mathias SENMAccenture 1     
311:50:20   Chris Lambourn  V40MSandhurst  17.4 
321:54:21   Ronald Dobie  V50MHavering '90 Joggers  19.7 
331:55:00   Steven Gray  V55MBurgess Hill  23.6 
 
12.2MMTL L4 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
173:31   Andy Greenleaf  SENMSerpentine  -4.2 
276:21   Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  0.4 
383:14   Mat Chataway  SENMMornington Chasers  3.7 
483:14   Nathan Smeaton  SENMClapham Chasers  8.3 
583:41   Garry Parsons  V45MLondon FrontRunners  6.2 
686:52   David Evans  SENMSerpentine  1.0 
788:32   Mark Fallowfield-Smith  SENMSandhurst  4.7 
888:55   Mark Herbert  SENMRanelagh  1.2 
996:17   Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers  4.1 
1096:50   Murray Hogge SENMBA     
1197:28   James Brooks  V35MLondon FrontRunners  12.2 
1299:46   John Matthews  V40M26.2/University of London  3.9 
1399:57   Kevin Chadwick  SENMDulwich  3.1 
141:40:56   Danny Williams  V40MLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
151:43:39   Eddy Burrows SENMAccenture 2     
161:43:40   An Other SENMElmbridge     
171:44:45   Julian Williams  V45MLondon FrontRunners  7.6 
181:45:07   Colin Muir SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
191:45:16   Anna Thomas  SENWDulwich  9.0 
201:45:33   Andrew Barnes SENMCisco 1     
211:46:50   Darren Over  V40MSerpentine  8.5 
221:48:23   Patrick Wadsworth  V50MSandhurst  9.4 
231:49:05   Rich Bartlett  V50MSerpentine/United States  25.7 
241:53:59   Alex Hussey SENMGolden Joggers 2     
251:54:42   Malcolm Davies  V45MStragglers  3.7 
261:57:06   Shamir Patel  V45MClapham Chasers  20.5 
271:57:50   Dee Smale  V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets  11.5 
281:59:06   Lee Davies  V35MRanelagh  23.6 
292:01:53   Peter Grecian  V50M26.2  10.6 
302:02:37   Jordan Morris SENMJoy for Children and Communities     
312:03:00   Jay Wadey SENMBurgess Hill Runners     
322:03:31   Lokesh Gandhi  V35MUnattached  10.6 
332:12:57   Neil David Moses  V50MHavering '90 Joggers  19.6 
 
13.5MMTL L5 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
184:12   Glenn Hughes  SENMSerpentine/New Zealand  -1.5 
284:31   John Kettle  V35MHerne Hill  3.8 
388:43   Pascal Evans  V40MStragglers  4.5 
489:58   Alastair Locke  SENMDulwich  0.4 
595:08   Jonathan Moscrop  V40MSerpentine  1.1 
695:09   Christopher Kelly  V45MBritish Airways  8.4 
795:56   Ian Johnson SENMSerpentine 3     
896:26   Matthew Wilkinson  SENMSandhurst  2.2 
997:20   Richard Taylor  V35MSerpentine  2.3 
1098:26   Matthew Hearne  V35MTrail Running Association/Serpentine  10.2 
1198:56   Vaughan Ramsay  V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon  4.6 
1299:23   Andrea Pickup  V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans  8.3 
131:40:57   Guy Cox SENMGolden Joggers 1     
141:40:58   Kevin Parker  V35M26.2  13.0 
151:41:21   Adam Hudson SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
161:41:36   Dick Newman  V45MSandhurst  10.1 
171:44:04   Peter Durkin SENMCisco 1     
181:46:40   Manue Chardon  V35WLondon FrontRunners/France  24.8 
191:47:29   Leo Muid SENMAccenture 1     
201:47:53   Andrew Corti  V40MLondon FrontRunners  9.9 
211:48:09   Andy Sayers  V45MBurgess Hill  14.0 
221:49:42   Diccon Loy SENMGolden Joggers 2     
231:50:27   An Other SENMElmbridge     
241:53:53   Patrick Doyle  V45MLondon FrontRunners/Ireland  15.2 
251:56:59   Michael Leong  SENMClapham Chasers  2.2 
262:03:00   Matthew Steel SENMJoy for Children and Communities     
272:10:15   Frances Crozier  SENWClapham Chasers  14.9 
282:17:12   Cat St. Clair SENWClapham Chasers 2     
292:27:00   David Evans  V45MHavering '90 Joggers  33.5 
302:27:00   Kevin Stone  V45M26.2  16.0 
312:27:00   Oli Narb SENMAccenture 2     
322:27:00   Karen Levene  V40WLondon Heathside  16.4 
332:27:00   An Other SENMRanelagh 2     
 
8.4MMTL L6 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:42   Andrew Reeves  V40MSerpentine  -0.4 
253:31   Shane Cullinan  V40MLondon FrontRunners  8.8 
353:40   Graham Robinson  SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst  0.7 
458:35   Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine  7.0 
558:38   Darren Rice  V45MSandhurst  21.9 
659:34   Dan Luong  V35MLondon FrontRunners  12.7 
760:34   Rachel Woodthorpe SENWStock Exchange     
861:40   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich  7.8 
961:54   Phil Davies  V55MStragglers  10.6 
1062:00   Christopher Grigg SENMClapham Chasers 1     
1164:22   Andrew Hibbert  V35MSerpentine  35.6 
1264:35   David Thompson  V50MLondon FrontRunners  32.4 
1365:33   Catherine Doherty SENWCisco 1     
1465:45   Vicky Edwards SENMBA     
1568:09   Clare Coley-Maud  SENWClapham Chasers  8.6 
1670:20   Wiebke Kortum  V45WRanelagh  10.9 
1774:59   Sophie Jones  SENWClapham Chasers  17.2 
1875:14   Mark Longhurst SENMHampton Wick Wanderers     
1977:22   Kevin Furlong  V45M26.2  16.6 
Page: 1 2 3