West Wales Regional Championships External Results
Swansea
25 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Anthony Powell  V40MNeath/Welsh Masters2:09.92:06.095.7 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7Zak Lewis PBU20MLlanelli2:00.72:00.0634.3 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Aran Rees PBU17MSwansea2:10.42:10.439.0 
22:14.9Thomas John SBU17MNeath/Dyfed Schs2:14.92:12.9139.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6Matthew Williams PBU15MPembrokeshire2:04.621:51.663.5 
22:11.6Dylan Lambropoulos PBU15MSwansea2:10.62:03.530.5 
32:14.2Aled Phillips PBU15MCarmarthen2:10.32:10.333.9 
42:23.8Corey McMurray PBU15MSwansea2:23.82:23.850.9 
52:26.7Joseph Brier  U15MSwansea2:18.052:18.0549.1 
62:53.2Jac Evans SBU15MSwansea2:53.22:48.1954.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Ben Thomas PBU13MCarmarthen2:29.61:55.14-3.4 
22:30.8Joseph Garcia PBU13MLlanelli2:22.92:04.2224.0 
32:32.6William Thompson PBU13MCarmarthen2:32.62:26.2332.9 
42:38.1Tomos Rees PBU13MCarmarthen2:35.22:03.19.7 
52:45.0Oliver Moselhi  U13MSwansea2:44.72:44.754.0 
62:51.9Sonny Walsh PBU13MSwansea2:51.92:51.954.0 
72:53.7Joseph Lloyd-West PBU13MSwansea2:51.32:10.7424.2 
83:51.1Nicholas Morgan PBU13MSwansea3:51.13:51.154.0 
93:57.5Joseph Calodoucas  U13MSwansea2:56.42:56.454.0 
103:58.7Sam Fenwick SBU13MSwansea3:58.73:24.054.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Jade Williams  U23WAmman Valley2:07.672:04.394.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Lara Philippart  U17WSwansea2:17.72:16.8224.2 
22:24.9Caitlin Page PBU17WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:24.92:24.935.9 
32:27.4Ffion Quan PBU17WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:22.882:22.8842.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Sophie Davies PBU15WSwansea2:23.532:23.5340.9 
22:26.3Lucy Davies PBU15WPembrokeshire2:25.72:21.0723.3 
32:27.1Anna Garvey PBU15WPembrokeshire2:27.12:27.137.6 
42:37.9Ffion Jenkins SBU15WSwansea2:37.92:36.348.2 
52:39.3Eira James  U15WSwansea2:35.12:33.6152.9 
63:11.1Megan Thomas PBU15WSwansea3:11.13:11.154.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.8Roseanne Garcia PBU13WLlanelli2:39.82:34.3034.6 
22:42.8Eliza Martin PBU13WPembrokeshire2:42.82:28.4013.6 
32:42.8Rosa Humphreys PBU13WSwansea2:39.172:31.738.3 
42:42.8Lily Murphy PBU13WSwansea2:41.82:41.853.0 
52:45.9Alana Rees PBU13WSwansea2:45.92:45.952.0 
62:46.1Chloe Hopkins PBU13WSwansea2:46.12:46.154.0 
72:46.7Non Morgan PBU13WCarmarthen2:46.72:33.810.8 
82:48.9Beth Thomas PBU13WSwansea2:48.92:28.8116.2 
92:51.3Grace Page PBU13WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:48.342:42.3727.3 
102:52.4Bronwen Stratton-Thomas PBU13WSwansea2:50.412:23.065.0 
112:52.5Sophie Webb PBU13WSwansea2:52.52:46.8842.2 
122:57.0Hollie-May Allen PBU13WSwansea2:39.92:25.1724.0 
133:03.0Manon Owen SBU13WSwansea3:03.02:55.8753.3 
143:03.2Ffion Powell  U13WNeath3:01.92:42.322.2 
153:05.9Sophie Phillips PBU13WSwansea3:05.93:05.954.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.7Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:48.853:42.55-3.6 
24:22.9Paul Clarke SBSENMCarmarthen/Police4:22.93:59.2513.2 
35:15.9Gareth Elliott PBSENMPembrokeshire5:15.614:58.427.0 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.6Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea3:58.313:52.67-0.6 
24:26.5Connor Davies SBU20MSwansea4:26.54:09.2742.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.5Thomas Jones PBU15MCarmarthen4:43.54:19.0417.7 
24:52.0Samuel David Martin PBU15MSwansea4:44.94:31.4524.7 
34:53.7Elliot Lawrence  U15MSwansea4:35.583:59.502.7 
45:26.2Dominic Smith SBU15MSwansea5:26.23:58.60-0.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Iestyn Williams  U13MCarmarthen5:02.793:54.13-4.1 
25:24.5Nathan Jones  U13MSwansea5:19.64:06.272.5 
35:27.5Euan Holley PBU13MSwansea5:27.55:27.554.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.8Jessica Bradley SBU15WPembrokeshire4:53.84:50.7820.2 
25:08.2Abbie Williams SBU15WPembrokeshire5:08.24:44.0020.4 
35:15.3Sioned Glynn PBU15WCarmarthen5:11.65:09.7338.5 
46:04.6Megan Stratton-Thomas SBU15WSwansea5:54.515:51.8033.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4Mollie Jones  U13WNeath5:23.634:44.922.4 
25:48.5Mali Wyn Weston  U13WAmman Valley/Carmarthen5:45.95:45.952.1 
35:56.1Rhiannon Phillips PBU13WNeath5:46.85:24.1122.4 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.8Gareth Elliott PBSENMPembrokeshire10:57.810:26.677.0 
211:12.3Anthony Carpenter PBSENMNeath11:12.311:12.352.0 
311:19.4Stephen Williams PBV50MNeath11:19.411:19.47.9 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.4Daniel Hall SBU20MSwansea10:35.410:35.3436.5 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.2Thomas John SBU17MNeath/Dyfed Schs10:14.210:12.4639.5 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.6Elin Davies SBU20WSwansea10:36.610:25.0129.6 
212:02.6Rhian Homer  U20WPembrokeshire11:56.711:11.4943.4