North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Colwyn Bay
25 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8244.8 
22:15.0Neal Jones SENMA'gele    
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Gwynant Evans PBU20MCardiff2:01.42:01.448.5 
22:01.9Tom Harding  U20MColwyn Bay1:57.281:56.3938.9 
32:08.6Walter Meredith PBU20MMaldwyn2:07.92:07.950.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Andrew Morris-Jones  U17MMenai2:09.182:06.0548.9 
22:12.7Joe Parry PBU17MColwyn Bay2:12.72:06.9135.8 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6Thomas Evans PBU15MWrexham2:08.91:59.2910.1 
22:14.5Iolo James PBU15MColwyn Bay2:13.11:59.7627.3 
32:23.5Ryan Cain PBU15MMenai2:23.52:06.2810.4 
42:44.5Jake Tapping  U15MColwyn Bay2:38.22:23.59.2 
52:56.9Kaya Saul  U15MMaldwyn2:52.02:22.828.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.3Luke Verholleman  U13MColwyn Bay2:38.12:38.154.0 
22:44.4Elliott Howes SBU13MMaldwyn2:44.42:39.152.7 
3=2:46.1Nathaniel Higgins U13MMaldwyn    
3=2:46.1Harrison Higgins  U13MMaldwyn2:42.22:42.253.1 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:37.3Stephen Jolley PBV45MUnattached2:37.32:37.37.0 
800 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Mike Robbins SBV50MWrexham/Welsh Masters2:30.52:20.487.5 
22:35.0Kevin Challinor PBV50MDeeside AAC2:35.02:35.012.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Emily Rowlands  U20WWrexham2:30.02:29.916.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Abigail Backshall  U17WColwyn Bay2:15.012:12.7338.9 
22:35.5Ellie New PBU17WColwyn Bay2:33.42:33.419.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Siriol Jones  U15WColwyn Bay2:31.22:27.1949.3 
22:38.8Caitlin Howell-Williams  U15WMenai2:37.72:37.749.4 
32:52.4Bethan Haf Roberts  U15WColwyn Bay2:49.02:44.454.0 
43:11.1Heather Bunning  U15WDeeside AAC2:59.72:59.754.0 
53:15.9Alexandria Austin PBU15WMaldwyn3:14.53:14.554.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2Yasmine Baker PBU13WWrexham2:39.22:26.736.7 
22:50.1Megan Williams PBU13WColwyn Bay2:50.12:50.153.5 
12:53.0Abigail Wooding PBU13WDeeside AAC2:50.362:50.3649.1 
22:53.6Bethan Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:52.32:27.8216.7 
32:57.8Laura Sharp PBU13WDeeside AAC2:57.82:33.325.8 
42:59.2Rhiannon Jones U13WDinas Bran    
52:59.7Jody Cain PBU13WMenai2:59.72:35.7315.3 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.7Matthew Welsh PBSENMDeeside AAC4:35.74:35.724.3 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1Gwynant Evans PBU20MCardiff4:21.14:21.148.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.0Harry Arnull PBU17MWrexham4:21.294:21.2933.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Christian Smith PBU15MWrexham4:19.604:17.511.2 
24:38.0Michael Roberts PBU15MColwyn Bay4:34.094:34.0950.1 
34:45.9Joseph Crutchley  U15MMaldwyn4:44.254:12.3124.9 
44:46.8Oliver Barbaresi PBU15MMenai4:43.193:45.27-1.9 
55:00.4Matthew Vaughan PBU15MColwyn Bay5:00.45:00.453.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.5Sion Jones PBU13MMenai5:06.84:38.038.0 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.0Stephen Jolley PBV45MUnattached5:31.305:11.417.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.9Chloe Evans SBU17WMaldwyn5:15.95:15.550.0 
25:56.6Isla Meredith PBU17WMaldwyn5:56.65:56.654.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8Gwenno Morris PBU15WColwyn Bay5:09.144:56.3338.5 
25:21.5Martha Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC5:14.974:56.394.0 
35:51.9Olivia Sofiano U15WMaldwyn    
46:03.1Zara Baker SBU15WOswestry6:03.15:59.454.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.5Holly Roberts PBU13WColwyn Bay5:19.84:47.889.6 
25:34.4Ceri Vaughan PBU13WColwyn Bay/Prestatyn5:32.035:18.2217.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
39:52.6Neal Jones SENMA'gele    
3000 M40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.0Lee Jones SBV40MDeeside AAC9:08.08:53.952.2 
3000 M45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
29:40.1Darren Rowlands PBV40MWrexham/Civil Service9:40.19:40.15.1 
3000 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
410:32.2Mike Robbins SBV50MWrexham/Welsh Masters10:32.29:12.77.5 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.5Chloe Evans PBU17WMaldwyn11:04.511:04.550.0 
211:40.0Lily Davis PBU17WDeeside AAC11:12.8010:59.8836.4