Welsh U15 League Plate Final External Results
Brecon
14 Sep 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.76Thomas Arnold  U15MCwmbran2:03.342:03.3444.0 
22:20.15Oscar Hewitt  U15MHereford2:16.52:03.326.0 
32:26.28Morgan Taylor  U15MMenai2:25.32:08.9332.2 
42:40.57Danny Dobson SBU15MNeath2:40.572:25.547.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.84Lewis Daniels  U15MCwmbran2:09.01:57.4817.2 
22:45.10Frankie Boyle  U15MHereford2:39.032:39.0346.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.76Cai Morgan Roberts  U13MMenai2:28.41:57.634.2 
22:42.57Adam Grey  U13MCwmbran2:29.742:22.385.4 
32:49.12Thomas Callard  U13MNeath2:47.01:59.76-0.1 
42:56.68Rhys Peters  U13MBrecon2:54.72:35.3939.6 
52:58.60Steffan Dylan Jones  U13MAberdare Valley2:51.562:03.8021.2 
63:13.35Callum Wybar PBU13MBridgend3:13.353:13.3554.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.64Joshua Eyre SBU13MBrecon2:59.642:53.951.8 
23:13.75Tomos Griffiths PBU13MNeath3:13.753:13.7554.0 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.85James Jones PBU11MDeeside AAC2:43.851:57.463.0 
22:44.10Llyr Thomas PBU11MBrecon2:44.102:27.4739.4 
32:44.31Patrick Morgan PBU11MHereford2:44.312:08.61.9 
42:46.97Eden Potter SBU11MMenai2:46.972:23.511.1 
53:04.03Joshua Jones PBU11MCwmbran/Unattached3:04.032:07.15.6 
63:05.54Ryan Donoghue  U11MBridgend3:04.53:04.548.1 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.01Cai La Trobe-Roberts SBU11MMenai/North Wales2:55.012:11.913.9 
22:56.28Spencer Davies  U11MBrecon2:53.12:50.9920.7 
33:06.06Jacob Pearce PBU11MBridgend3:06.063:06.0654.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.17Izzy Parry-Jones  U15WCwmbran2:18.882:09.7013.5 
22:34.39Holli Jehu  U15WAberdare Valley2:25.52:21.1023.2 
32:37.31Isobel Mogg PBU15WBrecon2:37.312:30.3944.2 
42:38.14Courtley Lock SBU15WBridgend2:38.142:35.753.7 
52:45.42Mari Watkins  U15WNeath2:40.82:26.3711.0 
62:48.39Charlotte Meikle  U15WDeeside AAC2:45.42:45.453.5 
72:59.88Sylvia Misztal PBU15WHereford2:59.882:59.8854.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.37Isabelle Rhead PBU15WCwmbran2:44.372:36.948.9 
22:54.51Megan Johnstone  U15WBrecon2:43.222:35.4225.4 
33:24.86Elin James PBU15WNeath3:24.863:24.8654.0 
43:38.57Esther Johnson PBU15WHereford3:38.573:38.5754.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.13Isobel Williams  U13WCwmbran2:33.022:33.0252.9 
22:43.78Rebecca Horton  U13WAberdare Valley2:41.112:41.1131.2 
32:46.64Meriel Clode  U13WBridgend2:41.32:41.324.8 
42:51.73Catrin Donnelly  U13WMenai/Eryri2:46.12:31.822.3 
52:53.69Maisie Stott SBU13WBrecon2:53.692:50.0046.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.25Hannah Mahoney PBU13WCwmbran2:59.252:59.2554.0 
23:04.49Eve Bridgewater PBU13WBrecon3:04.493:04.4954.0 
33:05.10Ella Harrett PBU13WBridgend3:05.103:05.1054.0 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.93Hollie Mullan PBU11WBridgend2:46.932:39.6631.1 
22:48.71Georgia Grange PBU11WNeath2:48.712:48.7153.5 
32:53.39Paige Ballington PBU11WBrecon2:53.392:53.3954.0 
43:01.36Ffion Madi Rees Jones PBU11WMenai3:01.362:23.5916.0 
53:28.19Olivia Chidlow  U11WCwmbran3:15.603:05.2744.9 
63:39.89Neve Roberts  U11WHereford3:31.773:26.349.1 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.39Nia Clatworthy PBU11WBridgend2:51.392:15.773.5 
22:55.54Tiegan Ward PBU11WBrecon2:55.542:25.2412.8 
33:01.52Leah Owen  U11WNeath3:00.32:51.652.5 
43:04.83Alys Dion Rees Jones PBU11WMenai3:04.832:37.4824.8 
53:10.52Maddison Hamer PBU11WCwmbran3:10.523:10.5244.9 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.68George Hudson  U15MHereford4:30.84:29.542.0 
24:46.38Oliver Barbaresi  U15MMenai4:43.193:45.27-3.2 
35:01.15Ben Bartlett PBU15MNeath/Celtic Tri5:01.155:01.1513.3 
45:14.44Scott Pritchard PBU15MBrecon5:14.444:49.0837.0 
55:15.21Duncan Bowler SBU15MBridgend5:15.214:47.9248.7 
65:23.18Criag Davies PBU15MCwmbran5:23.185:16.350.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.74Owen Cowden  U15MHereford4:33.84:33.844.6 
25:06.63Luc Bartlett PBU15MNeath/Celtic Tri5:06.635:06.6339.2 
35:27.80Donovan Williams-Hale  U15MBridgend5:27.44:28.8316.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.28Luke Davies  U13MBrecon4:40.184:24.9832.0 
25:08.31Sion Jones  U13MMenai5:06.84:38.036.0 
35:16.77Liam Griffiths  U13MAberdare Valley5:11.714:09.810.1 
45:28.92Jasper Robinson  U13MHereford5:20.05:08.13.2 
55:39.47Roan Maloney  U13MCwmbran5:33.295:14.745.3 
65:43.78Devin Coombes PBU13MBridgend5:43.784:14.8-1.5 
78:09.88Ben Snadden PBU13MNeath8:09.888:09.8854.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.73Brychan Price Davies PBU13MBrecon5:13.734:00.30-0.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.34Lauren Stockley  U15WCwmbran5:01.414:51.1739.7 
25:13.79Katrin Higginson PBU15WBridgend5:13.794:56.5610.3 
35:21.87Awen Lewis PBU15WNeath5:21.875:12.042.8 
45:46.09Megan Tucker  U15WBrecon/Powys Schs5:26.95:15.7911.7 
55:48.23Eabha Roberts  U15WMenai5:45.25:05.5427.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.43Olivia Michael  U15WNeath5:12.595:11.5730.9 
25:47.43Rosie James PBU15WBrecon5:47.435:47.4349.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.63Mollie Jones PBU13WNeath5:23.634:44.924.4 
25:27.85Ffion Higginson PBU13WBridgend5:27.854:44.303.7 
35:44.17Megan Shankland PBU13WCwmbran5:44.175:12.4747.2 
45:45.80Olivia Ritson-Walton  U13WBrecon5:37.25:15.540.7 
56:47.81Holly James  U13WAberdare Valley6:39.56:23.1238.2 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.18Rhiannon Phillips  U13WNeath5:46.85:24.1124.4 
26:21.29Mali Howell SBU13WBridgend6:21.295:21.7227.3