Ipswich parkrun # 31 External Results
Ipswich
20 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Brad Jones PBV35MIpswich Jaffa16:1516:1528.0 
218:26   Rob Taylor SENMUnattached    
318:46   Neil Gillingham PBS25MIpswich18:2918:234.8 
418:54   Nick Hammond PBV40MStowmarket18:3818:383.6 
518:58   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
619:00   James Davidson SENMUnattached    
719:08   Tony Roberts PBV45MWoodbridge19:0818:337.9 
819:14   Matthew Snowdon PBU15MIpswich18:5316:26-0.3 
919:30   Lewis Scott SENMUnattached    
1019:40   Adrian Peake PBV45MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:148.4 
1119:41   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5318:398.0 
1219:44   Robin Harper SBV35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.7 
1320:00   Richard Flutter  V45MHarwich18:5417:334.7 
1420:07   Nicholas Clarke PBS30MUnattached19:3117:211.7 
1520:07   Steve Palfrey PBV40MUnattached19:5519:559.5 
1620:34   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.6 
1720:40   Ian Duggan PBV45MUnattached20:3219:025.0 
1820:50   Bruce Hunter  V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys20:1020:0431.9 
1920:53   Richard Porritt SENMUnattached    
2020:59   Sam Melton V35MUnattached    
2121:12   Wayne Alan Martin SENMUnattached    
2221:20   Alan Jackson PBV50MIpswich Jaffa21:1520:428.0 
2321:32   Laura Thomas  U20WIpswich19:5918:132.1 
2421:32   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer SBV50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.4 
2521:32   Marina Almendros  S30WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2131.4 
2621:43   Jim Aldridge PBV35MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:377.3 
2721:46   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
2821:47   Paul Snowdon PBV40MIpswich21:2319:568.9 
2921:48   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2720:5010.8 
3021:49   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:0820:3812.7 
3122:06   Lucy Brighty U15WUnattached    
3222:23   Simon Nunn SENMUnattached    
3322:24   Joe Wager  S20MUnattached21:4821:4833.8 
3422:32   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
3522:34   Mark Watts SENMUnattached    
3622:52   Adrian Kite PBV45MIpswich Jaffa22:1222:1236.0 
3723:00   Andy Melton V40MUnattached    
3823:11   Louise Johnson  S30WIpswich Jaffa22:3822:1335.9 
3923:14   Matthew Bird PBU15MFelixstowe19:5219:1525.8 
4023:21   Nick Storey PBS30MIpswich Jaffa23:2122:0014.1 
4123:26   Rob Gillan SENMUnattached    
4223:30   Alan Hillyard PBV50MIpswich Jaffa22:4222:1921.0 
4323:31   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
4423:31   Jonathan Burls  V50MHarwich21:3621:3622.4 
4523:41   Tim Newton PBV60MIpswich Jaffa23:4123:4111.9 
4623:48   Matt Hullis V40MUnattached    
4723:50   Fred Boggis PBV55MWoodbridge23:5023:3319.7 
4824:01   Alex Goodman SENMUnattached    
4924:11   Richard Fellingham PBV60MStowmarket24:0523:4720.4 
5024:12   Andy Wooden PBV50MFelixstowe24:1224:1223.4 
5124:15   David Owens V65MUnattached    
5224:17   Pat Morgan  V60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4619.8 
5324:19   Craig Simpson SENMUnattached    
5424:25   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
5524:34   Rob Turner V40MUnattached    
5624:38   Roger Hobson PBV65MWoodbridge24:0623:5826.1 
5724:45   Adam Stiff  S30MIpswich Jaffa24:0823:5236.0 
5824:52   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5132.7 
5924:55   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
6024:56   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.7 
6125:05   Samuel James Dowers SENMUnattached    
6225:09   Martin Fuller PBV45MFelixstowe24:4524:4536.0 
6325:10   Tim O'Keefe V35MUnattached    
6425:16   Richard Derek Harrison V40MUnattached    
6525:17   Jason Wakefield SENMUnattached    
6625:23   Joel Harris U15MUnattached    
6725:26   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4716.3 
6825:29   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
6925:38   Angela Brinkley PBV50WStowmarket25:3325:3315.6 
7025:44   Mandy Godbold PBV45WIpswich24:4324:1620.9 
7125:52   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
7225:55   Graham Chappell  V45MUnattached25:3324:1719.6 
7326:01   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares24:4024:0623.0 
7426:01   Rachael Hamblyn  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:5020:488.6 
7526:04   Keith Borrett  V55MStowmarket24:5523:1716.9 
7626:20   Chris Powell V50MUnattached    
7726:34   Jacob Kite U15MUnattached    
7826:41   Mary Graham  V45WFramlingham25:2525:2536.0 
7926:44   Paul Rivett SENMUnattached    
8026:46   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
8126:54   Ian James Booth V50MUnattached    
8226:59   Simon Harris V40MUnattached    
8327:02   Alexander Das  V40MUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
8427:09   Angela Hall V35WUnattached    
8527:16   Jayne Burman PBS20WFelixstowe26:4823:5525.2 
8627:19   Bronwen Sarginson V35WUnattached    
8727:23   Tracey Watts SENWUnattached    
8827:33   Lisa Bond PBV40WIpswich Jaffa27:3326:4031.3 
8927:42   Ben Hammond  U15MStowmarket23:4322:3734.0 
9027:56   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V45WUnattached    
9127:57   Clare Bailie  V35WStowmarket27:0425:1519.1 
9228:06   Andrea Friend PBV40WStowmarket28:0628:0630.3 
9328:10   Sandra Mayhew  V45WStowmarket26:0724:5216.4 
9428:31   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0022.0 
9528:32   Angie Morrison SENWUnattached    
9628:37   Kate Hutson PBS30WIpswich Jaffa28:3725:0518.3 
9728:44   Baz Hartnell V50MUnattached    
9828:54   Liz Smith  V45WFetch Everyone/Harwich25:5425:5436.0 
9929:12   Richard Day SENMUnattached    
10029:14   Laura Arfi PBV40WStowmarket29:1429:1430.3 
10129:15   Christine Hall  V55WAckworth28:4627:3627.5 
10229:22   Oliver Sharp U15MUnattached    
10329:22   Victoria Sharp V35WUnattached    
10429:35   Katherine Laura Simpson-Jacobs V40WUnattached    
10529:59   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
10630:04   David Levans  V50MFelixstowe27:1025:1336.0 
10730:11   Sharon Cashen V45WUnattached    
10830:40   Linda Young SENWUnattached    
10930:47   Ellen Steensma U15WUnattached    
11030:51   Chloe Hutchinson  V40WFramlingham29:3929:3936.0 
11130:54   Ella Ward PBU15WIpswich Jaffa27:5926:0336.0 
11230:59   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4919.8 
11331:02   David Lincoln V65MUnattached    
11431:26   Elizabeth Nalet V50WUnattached    
11531:52   Elizabeth Lloyd V35WUnattached    
11632:11   Michelle Ostler PBV50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.7 
11732:13   Carolyn Swinney SENWUnattached    
11832:14   Samantha Bouttell V35WUnattached    
11932:18   Sam Challis U15MFramlingham Flyers    
12032:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12132:52   Kurt Bullock  V35MSuffolk Schs29:5325:0625.5 
12233:47   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1431:5527.1 
12333:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12434:06   Nicola Ostler  S20WIpswich Jaffa32:4126:2919.0 
12534:29   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
12634:36   Tessa Eden Black U15WUnattached    
12738:22   Linda Hearne V45WUnattached    
12838:51   Jenny Thorrington V50WUnattached    
12940:21   Alexander Manning SENMUnattached    
13041:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13141:45   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe35:0930:0325.8 
13244:22   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
13344:22   Dave Lumby  V50MIpswich TC19:1919:156.5