Frimley Lodge parkrun # 170 External Results
Frimley Lodge
20 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Rob Harkness PBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.8 
217:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:53   Paddy Wilkinson PBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:5336.0 
418:01   Howard Calvert SENMUnattached    
518:10   Damian Bouch PBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
618:14   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley18:0216:441.2 
718:20   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:4516:585.1 
818:23   Jon Payne PBS30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:1318:134.2 
918:35   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3736.0 
1018:47   Phil Jelly SBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached17:2516:593.6 
1118:55   Austin Soane SBV55MSandhurst17:3417:344.1 
1218:57   Tom Barton PBV35MFleet & Crookham18:5718:064.8 
1319:10   Mark Walker PBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1025.2 
1419:12   Ian Coates PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.9 
1519:21   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:244.8 
1619:29   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.6 
1719:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:49   Reece Webber PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4919:4936.0 
1919:54   Paul Flattery PBS25MFarnham Runners19:5419:2534.6 
2019:55   David Eric Smith V45MUnattached    
2119:58   Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
2220:06   Marc Howard PBV35MHart18:5018:103.9 
2320:08   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.2 
2420:14   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:254.3 
2520:22   Giles Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
2620:24   Mickael Hegesippe  V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood19:1817:577.5 
2720:27   Ben Burke SENMUnattached    
2820:31   David Michael McLoughlin SENMUnattached    
2920:37   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.3 
3020:43   Mike Elder  S30MAlton18:3417:5535.5 
3120:44   Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:3319:155.0 
3220:45   Euan Tapper  V40MUnattached20:0619:558.8 
3320:46   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:4911.6 
3420:47   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley20:2220:229.7 
3520:48   David Marston V35MUnattached    
3620:48   Terry Copeland SBV50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.2 
3720:50   Nigel Clive Stock PBV45MBracknell Forest20:4320:0832.3 
3820:53   Ron Neil PBV35MMet Police20:0420:0423.5 
3920:57   Peter Daplyn SENMUnattached    
4020:58   Paul Charles Fowler SBV45MUnattached20:3619:587.1 
4120:58   Rich North  SENMUnattached19:1119:119.3 
4221:01   Mark Fowler SENMUnattached    
4321:06   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4413.2 
4421:11   Dave O'Toole SBV60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.0 
4521:16   Ed Farrell V40MUnattached    
4621:19   Nick Squires SBV40MUnattached21:1920:0734.3 
4721:27   David Johnson SENMUnattached    
4821:31   Stephen Robertson SBSENMUnattached20:5420:5411.0 
4921:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:35   Mark Andrews SBSENMUnattached21:1820:5520.4 
5121:37   Richard Everingham SBV45MUnattached20:1219:5210.2 
5221:42   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.5 
5321:43   James McMonagle SENMUnattached    
5421:52   John Richard Canfield V45MUnattached    
5521:54   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0520.5 
5621:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:57   Richard Axon PBV35MUnattached21:3220:4514.4 
5821:58   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached20:3920:3936.0 
5922:02   Tom Churchill PBV40MUnattached22:0221:0912.7 
6022:05   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:2621:2615.0 
6122:06   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:1410.1 
6222:07   Jo Longmuir SBV40WUnattached21:0319:427.7 
6322:11   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:399.7 
6422:14   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
6522:15   Brad Passfield U20MUnattached    
6622:19   Brian Sullivan PBV35MHart21:4021:4030.3 
6722:24   Natasha Patton SENWUnattached    
6822:29   Andy Smerdon SBV50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2518.9 
6922:30   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3815.0 
7022:32   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
7122:38   Fabio Lenti PBV50MUnattached21:3521:3525.6 
7222:41   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:549.6 
7322:44   Stephen Down SENMUnattached    
7422:46   Paul King SENMUnattached    
7522:46   Chris Bunce SBV45MUnattached20:4820:3236.0 
7622:49   Philip Turner PBV45MSandhurst22:1422:1220.2 
7722:51   Peter Martin PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:0516.5 
7822:51   Duncan Ball PBV40MCove21:2321:1717.9 
7923:00   Paul Tippins V35MUnattached    
8023:06   Russell Jones PBSENMUnattached21:3320:4934.4 
8123:08   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:1420:4410.0 
8223:09   Paul Gale SBV45MUnattached21:4119:2626.8 
8323:12   Barry Palfrey  SENMUnattached21:3021:1936.0 
8423:14   William Hurley SBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners23:1422:3017.2 
8523:15   Chris Mcwilliam SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1413.0 
8623:16   Craig Hicks SBSENMUnattached23:1622:5335.0 
8723:22   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3320.8 
8823:27   Kevin Voller  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2022:2015.7 
8923:28   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:2919:2916.0 
9023:28   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart23:2622:2533.7 
9123:29   Sarah Jane Matthews  V40WRoad Runners Club23:2621:3523.1 
9223:36   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2934.3 
9323:37   Richard Howden V35MUnattached    
9423:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:38   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
9623:45   Steven Squires PBV35MUnattached23:4523:4424.9 
9723:46   Matt Howlett SBV40MUnattached22:1322:1317.6 
9823:50   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.8 
9923:55   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3214.9 
10023:58   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1020.9 
10123:58   Colin Stuart PBV45MUnattached22:5722:4120.3 
10224:03   Steven Sellers SBV35MUnattached22:5022:0811.2 
10324:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:06   Adam Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:2820:1036.0 
10524:07   Gabrielle Robert PBU18WUnattached24:0724:0731.4 
10624:09   Stephen Jones  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2718:0912.5 
10724:09   Leon Jones  V45MCove/Winchester19:5519:299.3 
10824:10   Rachel Ridley PBSENWUnattached24:1024:1034.3 
10924:10   David Lambert SENMUnattached    
11024:12   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.3 
11124:13   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.5 
11224:14   Mark Quartermain V50MUnattached    
11324:15   Hannah Upfield U20WUnattached    
11424:17   Alex Cacchi PBS25MUnattached22:4721:3023.2 
11524:19   Isobel Smith  SENWUnattached21:4321:4315.3 
11624:25   Peter Burch V40MUnattached    
11724:27   David Craig Peddle PBV40MUnattached24:2720:4910.1 
11824:35   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0211.7 
11924:35   Thomas Farrell U15MUnattached    
12024:39   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
12124:41   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
12224:44   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1421:5012.2 
12324:44   Nick Blackburn  V40MUnattached24:0724:0730.2 
12424:45   Chris Szabo-Hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:2121:1712.6 
12524:45   James Wingrave SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3011.3 
12624:45   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:2317.6 
12724:46   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:3624:2736.0 
12824:46   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
12924:48   Annabel Davidson  U18WFleet & Crookham23:1622:2433.8 
13024:50   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:1022:2515.4 
13124:53   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
13224:55   Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End22:4821:3611.9 
13324:56   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2833.2 
13424:56   Phil Lane-owen SBV45MUnattached24:5623:1032.6 
13524:57   Penny Elliott SBV70WWaverley24:2024:2018.1 
13625:00   Richard Scott V50MUnattached    
13725:04   Sam Dance SENMUnattached    
13825:06   Edward Kirwin SENMUnattached    
13925:07   Mike Jennings SBV45MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
14025:09   Marie Alexander-High SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:5021.9 
14125:12   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
14225:15   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:4036.0 
14325:17   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached24:3023:0714.6 
14425:18   Molly Hyde PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District23:3323:3325.0 
14525:19   Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:1013.8 
14625:20   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1922.1 
14725:22   Sarah Robert SBV45WUnattached25:2223:4519.7 
14825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:24   Richard Harrington  V45MUnattached22:5322:5324.3 
15025:32   Neil Print SBV45MUnattached24:5523:5736.0 
15125:35   Neil Alexander Crerar Baverstock  V50MUnattached24:5922:1733.7 
15225:41   Robert Fisher SBV45MUnattached25:4124:3236.0 
15325:44   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:5022:3716.4 
15425:47   Roselyne Bizot PBV50WFleet & Crookham25:2925:2935.9 
15525:55   Vincent Grinney  V35MBurnham23:4923:1116.3 
15625:59   Nicola Wilmshurst SENWUnattached    
15726:01   David Jarvis V50MUnattached    
15826:04   Rachel Greener PBV50WWaverley25:3025:3022.2 
15926:05   Alfie Mumford PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:512.8 
16026:06   Simon Joll SBV35MUnattached24:5424:5421.8 
16126:10   Sharmeen Khan SENWUnattached    
16226:14   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:5224:3822.4 
16326:21   Helen Louise Wiles SBSENWUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
16426:25   Ciaran Farrell PBU15MFleet & Crookham25:3419:156.5 
16526:26   Cate Rogers V35WUnattached    
16626:31   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached21:4020:5036.0 
16726:32   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:4627.2 
16826:32   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
16926:35   Carl Wright PBS25MRunnymede26:1724:1216.7 
17026:36   Alison Soper SBV35WUnattached25:4925:1222.7 
17126:37   Madeleine Smith SBU20WWindle Valley Runners24:0922:2320.5 
17226:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:38   Simon Cutmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners/Farnham TC24:5322:3835.2 
17426:39   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3134.5 
17526:43   Brian Rose SBV50MUnattached25:5224:3520.0 
17626:45   Melanie Caudell V40WUnattached    
17726:46   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5813.8 
17826:46   Lark Lane-Owen V40WUnattached    
17926:55   AN Other         
18026:57   Cameron Ives PBU11MFife26:1522:1111.4 
18126:57   Richard Bush V35MUnattached    
18227:00   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:3223:5123.0 
18327:02   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached26:3526:3530.6 
18427:02   Rich Jackson SBV40MFleet & Crookham21:3919:467.9 
18527:04   Eve Lavender SBV45WUnattached27:0427:0133.8 
18627:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:13   Jane Mumford SBV40WUnattached26:2325:2718.2 
18827:17   Joanna Lesley Lane SBV35WUnattached27:1727:0036.0 
18927:21   Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached24:2022:4819.8 
19027:22   Kimberly Holder SBS25WHart/Kingfisher Harriers27:2221:1336.0 
19127:25   Martin David Coulson PBV45MUnattached26:3926:2524.3 
19227:27   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached27:0024:4836.0 
19327:30   Kirsty Dobson V40WUnattached    
19427:38   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5120.5 
19527:46   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached25:5522:5417.3 
19627:47   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
19727:47   Joshua Wickens U15MUnattached    
19827:49   Kerry Abbs  V40WHart26:1825:1025.3 
19927:50   Linda Dowell SBV55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.2 
20027:53   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.5 
20127:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:56   Gill Reay V35WUnattached    
20327:57   Lisa Webber V40WUnattached    
20427:57   Chris Webber SBV40MUnattached27:5724:5536.0 
20527:59   Tracy Ellerington V40WUnattached    
20627:59   Natalie Wetherill  V40WSandhurst26:4926:4936.0 
20728:00   Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
20828:03   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:3025:0520.5 
20928:05   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5629.4 
21028:07   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:2023:1630.1 
21128:07   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3221.3 
21228:09   Callum Jackson  U15MFleet & Crookham27:4427:4436.0 
21328:10   Darren Noyes V50MUnattached    
21428:14   Danielle Jackson  U11WFleet & Crookham26:5824:4335.3 
21528:18   Caitriona Farrell SBU15WFleet & Crookham23:3520:5015.4 
21628:19   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3121.8 
21728:20   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
21828:25   Wendy Passfield V45WUnattached    
21928:37   Ida Hatton SENWUnattached    
22028:43   Emily Cabrol SENWUnattached    
22128:43   Steve Martin SENMUnattached    
22228:47   Helen White V45WUnattached    
22328:48   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.3 
22428:51   Loren Annie Hales SENWUnattached    
22529:03   Clare Parish  V35WUnattached26:1022:4936.0 
22629:05   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4114.3 
22729:12   Joanna Weller V40WUnattached    
22829:13   Evelyn Farrell SBV45WFleet & Crookham24:4723:5618.4 
22929:14   Amanda Sherwood SBV50WUnattached26:1624:3831.9 
23029:18   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
23129:21   Mike Bray  V55MSneyd27:4426:0625.2 
23229:22   Zoe Bevan SBSENWUnattached29:2228:3228.0 
23329:23   Karen Harvey SBV40WUnattached29:2327:2136.0 
23429:23   Isobel Julia O'Connor U15WUnattached    
23529:24   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:1120:1716.5 
23629:27   Anna Telford V40WUnattached    
23729:30   Callum MacDonald U15MUnattached    
23829:31   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove/Unattached26:4125:2218.2 
23929:33   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached28:1728:1726.7 
24029:33   James Martin V40MUnattached    
24129:34   Ken Prior V45MUnattached    
24229:35   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3323.0 
24329:35   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0023.2 
24429:36   Nick Maher V50MUnattached    
24529:37   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.3 
24629:38   Paul James V40MUnattached    
24729:40   William Ames U15MUnattached    
24829:41   Robert Ames V50MUnattached    
24929:46   Georgia Harding  U18WBracknell AC25:0723:3615.5 
25029:47   Nick Mantella  V45MUnattached28:1626:3220.3 
Page: 1 2