Bushy Park parkrun # 460 External Results
Bushy Park
20 Apr 13
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:37   Harry Johnston SBS25MKingston & Poly16:3716:125.2 
316:44   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.6 
417:10   Richard Johnston  SENMUnattached16:5116:5126.0 
517:16   James Corden PBV40MStockport17:1617:162.8 
617:21   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:440.4 
717:35   Kevin Best PBV60MStragglers17:3517:3510.9 
817:49   Andrew Orr  V35MSerpentine16:5116:413.3 
917:54   James Whistler SBS20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4917:331.4 
1017:55   Warren Bath PBS20MUnattached17:5017:4218.4 
1117:56   Jack Tremlett PBS30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:1416:521.0 
1217:56   Nick Holt SBS30MNene Valley17:4617:4624.2 
1317:57   Nick Wright SBV35MRanelagh17:1917:162.6 
1417:58   Tal Ramsay  S20MGlasgow Uni17:2216:548.8 
1518:01   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland16:4916:462.9 
1618:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:16   Ramon Benitez  S25MKingston & Poly18:0117:483.5 
1818:25   Tom Lovegrove PBS20MUnattached18:2516:551.0 
1918:26   Paul Nixon PBS30MUnattached18:2618:107.6 
2018:32   Ross Williams PBS25MUnattached17:4717:2316.8 
2118:34   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:1017:363.5 
2218:36   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3218:209.6 
2318:38   Mike Essex PBV35MViceroys TC18:3418:174.2 
2418:40   Denis Mustafa SBV45MUnattached18:2917:526.2 
2518:44   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers18:1816:223.1 
2618:46   Andrew Melbourne SBS30M26.218:2817:548.0 
2718:49   Bryan Searle  V45MStragglers18:3018:106.0 
2818:50   Alastair Bloore PBV45MUnattached18:5018:495.1 
2918:51   Tom Lloyd  SENMUnattached18:1118:1115.0 
3018:52   Robin Oakley  V35MOverton18:3517:3711.7 
3118:54   Jeremy Palmer PBV45MUnattached18:5318:536.0 
3218:55   Simon Nottage SBSENMUnattached18:5518:5123.6 
3318:58   Rashmi Pandya PBV40MStragglers18:5018:5028.9 
3419:01   Steven Clelland SENMShettleston Harriers    
3519:03   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1618:115.5 
3619:06   Amy Aronson PBS25WHercules Wimbledon/South Africa19:0618:387.7 
3719:08   James Bowry  S25MUnattached18:1717:427.5 
3819:09   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:367.0 
3919:10   Ollie Upton  V45MStragglers18:3517:2332.2 
4019:10   Phillip Bearman  U18MKingston & Poly16:4216:424.9 
4119:13   Tom Rider U20MUnattached    
4219:14   Robert Rider SBV45MCambridge H/Thames Hare & Hounds19:0119:019.0 
4319:16   Paul Duke SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:026.4 
4419:20   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:3217:5015.0 
4519:23   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.5 
4619:27   Slawomir Stec V40MUnattached    
4719:35   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:0017:506.3 
4819:38   Simon Jay SBS30MUnattached19:0919:099.5 
4919:40   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5318:458.0 
5019:41   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:3017:305.9 
5119:42   Andy Hankin SENMUnattached    
5219:46   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached18:5718:575.5 
5319:49   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached18:4818:486.4 
5419:52   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:327.0 
5519:53   Thomas Cassidy SBS25MUnattached19:0218:317.0 
5619:56   Matt Connelley  V40MUnattached19:3219:0310.5 
5719:59   Mark McKinnon PBS25MSweatshop19:5917:232.9 
5820:00   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:0118:406.5 
5920:02   Nikki Nicholson SBV35WElmbridge19:4619:388.9 
6020:06   Grant Webster SENMUnattached    
6120:09   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.9 
6220:10   Martin Rodger  V35MUnattached19:5719:3612.7 
6320:12   Lucy Withers  U15WWalton20:0420:0419.2 
6420:13   Garry Bisson V45MUnattached    
6520:16   Gerard Williams SBS25MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1917:447.4 
6620:17   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:4919:3711.3 
6720:18   Ted Fraser SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4319:197.8 
6820:20   Dee Smale SBV50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:1419:5210.1 
6920:21   Polly Adams SBV45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.2 
7020:25   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:128.8 
7120:27   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0917:412.0 
7220:28   James Helm PBV40MUnattached20:1019:567.0 
7320:29   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
7420:30   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.5 
7520:31   Richard Fraser SENMUnattached    
7620:31   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:349.9 
7720:32   Chris Brimacombe SBV45MUnattached19:1218:496.0 
7820:32   Erik Day U20MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
7920:33   Michael Barnett  V40MUnattached18:5518:538.3 
8020:34   Laurie Avadis SBV50MWalton20:2920:1913.9 
8120:36   Joe Martin SBV45MUnattached20:3620:1220.3 
8220:45   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:2418:357.9 
8320:45   Jim Brown SBV60MWoking20:4519:5310.3 
8420:46   Neil Bellamy SBV40MUnattached20:3420:3410.4 
8520:46   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:019.4 
8620:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:47   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:3519:306.1 
8820:48   Hannah Lidbetter SBU18WSomerset Schs20:1519:5730.8 
8920:48   Angelo Bella  S25MThames Turbo/Italy19:5518:435.9 
9020:49   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1015.9 
9120:49   Bea Downey SBV45WTeam Rep20:2120:179.7 
9220:49   Dan Matthews SBV35MUnattached20:4919:5014.9 
9320:49   David Spencer SBV40MThames Turbo20:4919:4116.5 
9420:50   Robert Lovegrove SBU20MUnattached19:1317:091.7 
9520:51   Peter Bodley-Scott  V40MUnattached20:4618:4011.6 
9620:52   Richard Snook SBSENMUnattached19:5419:5410.1 
9720:54   Paul Keddie SBV45MUnattached19:5719:5710.7 
9820:57   Ben Gibbons SENMUnattached    
10020:58   Keith Sandford SBV50MUnattached20:2020:2012.4 
10120:58   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:4618:248.6 
9920:58   Andy Millbank SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans20:3518:4213.8 
10220:59   Michael Wade V35MUnattached    
10321:00   John Mcelroy PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0035.9 
10421:00   Malcolm J Taylor SBV50MUnattached20:5020:4212.3 
10521:01   Cristiano Bonato  V40MUnattached19:4919:4931.9 
10621:02   Leigh Bainbridge  V50MUnattached20:1019:1616.1 
10721:03   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:402.2 
10821:03   Chaz Ohbi SENMUnattached    
10921:04   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London20:5220:1612.6 
11021:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11121:09   Michael Tumilty  V35MElmbridge20:3319:2312.5 
11221:11   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.1 
11321:12   William Joyce  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4319:1218.9 
11421:15   Jonathan Alan Thomas Squire SENMUnattached    
11521:17   Giles Darby V40MUnattached    
11621:18   Tom Davies SENMUnattached    
11721:23   John Gibbard PBV35MUnattached20:4218:3112.1 
11821:25   Martin Stockham SBV50MUnattached21:2519:5117.3 
11921:26   Heather Corden PBU15WStockport21:1420:086.7 
12021:26   Sally Hatton PBV45WUnattached21:2621:2633.5 
12121:29   Luke Winstanley PBS25MUnattached20:5620:228.6 
12221:29   Paul Grout  V35MUnattached20:5620:5014.4 
12321:31   Glen Jones-Smythe  SENMUnattached19:3419:3433.8 
12421:31   Charles Edward Robert Earlam V40MUnattached    
12521:35   Vaughan Howells PBV50MStragglers20:4820:4814.4 
12621:36   James Boyle  V35MUnattached21:0520:1834.5 
12721:38   Paul Keeler SBV55MSevenoaks21:0720:5510.9 
12821:39   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers20:4719:2411.0 
12921:39   Nigel Abbott SBV55MStragglers21:3621:0133.4 
13021:40   Douglas Wight V35MUnattached    
13121:40   Alan Hodson PBV50MUnattached21:1420:5114.8 
13221:41   Nicholas Mayne SENMUnattached    
13321:41   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached19:5919:5915.2 
13421:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13521:42   Paul Sookur V35MUnattached    
13621:43   Rob Turner SBV35MUnattached21:1220:309.7 
13721:45   Peter James Dann PBV45MUnattached21:4521:4510.8 
13821:46   Harry Matthews PBS20MUnattached17:4617:4629.6 
13921:49   Mark Wilkins V40MUnattached    
14021:50   Jonathan Lee SENMUnattached    
14121:50   Steve Baller SBV50MUnattached21:3721:0414.7 
14221:51   Jonathan Chevallier SBV45MUnattached21:4421:4128.9 
14321:53   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley20:1019:0822.1 
14421:54   Chris Wan  SENMUnattached20:3620:2936.0 
14521:55   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.0 
14621:56   Roland Hogg SBV40MTadworth21:2921:2611.0 
14721:56   Melanie Bole PBV45WUnattached21:5621:5629.5 
14821:58   Justin Leong V35MUnattached    
14921:59   Colin Cockburn PBV35MUnattached19:5518:435.2 
15022:00   Jed Leicester  V35MUnattached21:0020:3118.9 
15122:01   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4321:1312.1 
15222:02   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:2021:1310.7 
15322:05   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV40MUnattached20:3820:2310.0 
15422:06   William Naylor SENMUnattached    
15522:07   Tim Wood SBV60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4120:0919.0 
15622:08   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5520:318.1 
15722:08   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
15822:09   Matthieu Michel SBSENMUnattached22:0919:5912.6 
15922:10   Joss Redler SBS20MUnattached22:1019:5536.0 
16022:10   Julie Haworth SBV50WStragglers21:5421:4914.0 
16122:11   Kate Holmes U20WUnattached    
16222:11   Thomas Richardson  V40MUnattached21:5021:0936.0 
16322:12   Emma Gray SBV45WStragglers21:4220:2813.4 
16422:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16522:12   Steven Brimacombe SBV45MStragglers21:5221:0212.6 
16622:14   Gareth Bowen-perkins SBS30MUnattached22:1420:0631.7 
16722:14   Chris Goodman  S25MDulwich18:3318:3313.9 
16822:15   Paul Rimmer V40MUnattached    
16922:16   Mark Blythe SBV50MUnattached21:4320:2211.0 
17022:17   Koy Thomson V50MUnattached    
17122:20   Ben Munden SENMUnattached    
17222:20   George Vine SBS20MUnattached21:1020:0635.5 
17322:22   Alex Newberry SENMUnattached    
17422:22   Richard Brown SBV50MUnattached22:2219:4217.0 
17522:23   Charles Harmer SBV50MUnattached22:1020:5711.4 
17622:24   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
17722:24   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.5 
17822:24   Paul Stallard  V40MUnattached22:0020:4916.1 
17922:27   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:5021:3123.0 
18022:28   Michael Georgallis SENMUnattached    
18122:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18222:31   Joel Sales SENMUnattached    
18322:32   Matthew Battle  V45MUnattached22:2421:5115.8 
18422:34   Samuel Johnson  U20MUnattached20:5720:5730.1 
18522:34   Emma Withycombe SBSENWUnattached21:4021:4018.0 
18622:35   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4818:229.5 
18722:36   Adam Smith  V40MUnattached21:0521:0518.7 
18822:37   Rex Price  U20MUnattached21:1721:1431.2 
18922:39   Julian Brooksbank PBSENMUnattached21:2021:2017.2 
19022:39   Edward Hill PBV40MUnattached22:3922:3921.0 
19122:39   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.0 
19222:40   Andy Brown SENMUnattached    
19322:40   Kimberley Mason SBU20WImperial College22:4021:5824.8 
19422:41   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
19522:41   Chris Ford SBV40MUnattached21:4220:5916.7 
19622:42   Mark Vine SENMUnattached    
19722:43   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached22:2121:5520.2 
19822:44   Anna Savill SBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond22:0520:3418.5 
19922:44   Peter Whitman SBV50MUnattached22:4422:2216.5 
20022:44   Sarah Vaughan PBS30WWoking22:4421:2616.7 
20122:45   Julie Holmes PBV50WUnattached22:4522:4513.3 
20222:46   Chris Moran SBV35MUnattached22:4621:5419.2 
20322:46   Simon Griffin V35MRun DST    
20422:46   Kerri Oakley  S25WOverton22:1121:0226.6 
20522:47   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.8 
20622:47   Jason Nourse PBV40MStragglers22:1021:2311.0 
20722:47   Jo F Thompson SBS30WUnattached22:0622:0626.8 
20822:47   Max Wood-robinson SBSENMUnattached22:2222:2232.1 
20922:48   Peter Filmer SBV65MUnattached22:4622:2931.9 
21022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21122:49   Rory Anderson SENMUnattached    
21222:49   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:469.6 
21322:49   James Walker SBV40MUnattached22:4922:1436.0 
21422:49   Andy Kyle PBV40MUnattached21:4821:4813.5 
21522:50   Joanna Mendis SBS30WUnattached22:5022:4931.8 
21622:50   Elizabeth Tremlett  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:4119:406.6 
21722:51   David Brewin PBV55MStragglers21:5620:459.1 
21822:51   Mckenzie Wright U20MUnattached    
21922:51   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:4120:0814.7 
22022:52   James Pank SBV40MUnattached22:5222:3022.6 
22122:52   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached22:3021:4215.6 
22222:52   Nat Ellis SBV40MUnattached22:1121:4733.9 
22322:53   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0814.5 
22422:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22722:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22822:57   Jj Ramsland PBSENMUnattached22:5522:5524.2 
22922:58   Robert Fell V35MUnattached    
23022:58   James Lack  U20MUnattached20:1919:5928.4 
23122:58   Kevin Kennedy SBSENMUnattached22:5821:4210.1 
23222:59   Pete Boddington SBV35MUnattached22:3322:0130.2 
23322:59   Brigid Hibberd SBV45WStragglers21:5821:2210.1 
23422:59   Joseph Papworth PBU18MUnattached22:5921:5223.6 
23522:59   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
23623:00   Erica Hawley U15WUnattached    
23723:00   Peter Gary Blunsdon V45MUnattached    
23823:00   Toby King SBSENMMonte Carlo21:5720:1825.6 
23923:01   Daniel Wren  V35MStragglers22:2222:2219.3 
24023:01   Kevin Price  V45MStragglers20:2019:548.4 
24123:02   Philip Richard True  V50MUnattached22:1821:4131.8 
24223:02   Moraa Mose PBV35WUnattached22:4222:4223.9 
24323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24423:04   Iona Baker SBV35WBritish Military Fitness23:0022:0134.8 
24523:05   Ian Riley SENMUnattached    
24623:05   Matthew Linden Pike PBSENMUnattached23:0523:0531.6 
24723:06   Rhys Hamilton-Davies U15MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
24823:10   Stuart Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
24923:10   Sam Edwards V35WUnattached    
25023:11   Christiane Farah SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5