Conkers parkrun # 107 External Results
Conkers
20 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:40   Craig Hinds PBV40MHermitage17:1416:555.9 
318:02   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:5617:272.7 
418:27   Alistair Chambers PBV50MIvanhoe18:2718:254.3 
518:38   Joseph Alcock  V40MHatton Darts RC18:1718:1735.9 
618:40   Richard Martin  V35MIvanhoe18:1217:543.7 
718:45   Mark Slade SBS30MHatton Darts RC18:0917:433.2 
818:51   Sam Park U20MUnattached    
918:55   Karl Wideman PBV35MIvanhoe18:5518:083.5 
1019:00   Tony Jeffery SBV40MHermitage19:0018:5726.3 
1119:11   Jonathan Russell V35MUnattached    
1219:21   Matthew Dumelow  S25MHermitage18:3017:339.0 
1319:24   Chris Gunstone SBV55MSouth Derbyshire19:2419:157.5 
1419:42   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:0519:057.5 
1519:49   Rupert Nettles SENMUnattached    
1619:55   Darren Thorpe SENMUnattached    
1719:57   Kelly Alldread  S30WIvanhoe19:3919:0129.7 
1819:57   Barry Alldread PBS30MIvanhoe19:5719:5730.3 
1920:01   Michael Sharpe SBS25MIvanhoe19:5719:1223.5 
2020:03   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:0519:057.2 
2120:07   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC18:5518:276.6 
2220:12   Mark Harriott  V40MPeel18:4018:124.2 
2320:13   Carys Langham PBU15WTamworth20:1320:1336.0 
2420:22   Michael Skivington  V55MDerby TC20:1520:0310.2 
2520:30   Gavin, Antony Horton PBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:4611.0 
2620:36   Cathy Russell SENWUnattached    
2720:38   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
2820:39   Paul Chapman PBV35MSouth Derbyshire18:5718:347.3 
2920:43   Tom Fitzjohn SBSENMUnattached20:4320:1616.1 
3020:45   Darren Potter  V40MRolls Royce20:0919:096.7 
3120:57   Mark Nixon PBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:5720:5721.6 
3221:09   Deene Gardner V35MUnattached    
3321:11   Logan Mair PBV40MIpswich20:5820:5813.4 
3421:13   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:2819:1615.5 
3521:20   Andy Dean PBS30MUnattached19:3417:535.0 
3621:30   Rohan Makepeace U15MLeicester Triathlon Club    
3721:31   Rebecca Enion SBS30WIvanhoe21:3121:1835.9 
3821:39   Romain Chambard PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:3419:598.9 
3921:43   Mark O'Rourke SBS25MUnattached20:3219:227.7 
4021:47   Tracy Hinxman PBV40WUnattached21:4018:294.7 
4121:51   Paul Cox SENMUnattached    
4221:58   Harry Arckless U20MUnattached    
4322:00   Mark Hoffman V40MUnattached    
4422:01   Richard Hill SBV50MUnattached21:4821:4017.5 
4522:07   Henry Mayhew U20MUnattached    
4622:13   Andrew Nash  V40MBelper21:2220:5113.3 
4722:17   Alan Brine  V45MDesford21:5121:3118.8 
4822:19   Ruth Enion PBS25WIvanhoe22:0521:1211.6 
4922:21   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:0619:399.4 
5022:21   Rob Leadbeater  V40MBurton21:5421:5420.1 
5122:24   Dean Ward PBV40MUknetrunner21:4821:2614.9 
5222:27   Gareth Cantrill  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:4219:4231.8 
5322:29   Andy Taylor V35MUnattached    
5422:29   Daniel Kershaw  V35MHermitage20:0020:0015.2 
5522:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:32   Chris Upton PBS30MBadgers20:4719:2313.7 
5722:33   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached20:5020:1712.9 
5822:37   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached21:4821:4826.0 
5922:44   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached22:1422:1429.5 
6022:45   Andrew Buck  V50MHermitage21:5319:2231.1 
6122:47   Carl Wakelin PBV40MUnattached20:2620:2620.3 
6222:57   John Hoffman SENMUnattached    
6322:59   Nick Allen V60MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
6423:08   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:0221:5628.3 
6523:10   George Eccleston SENMUnattached    
6623:12   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached21:5121:5112.2 
6723:14   Andrew Colin Ropson V40MUnattached    
6823:18   Rob Dymond  V35MTeam Derby Runner22:3320:5929.9 
6923:22   Brendan Doughty SENMUnattached    
7023:23   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:0419:378.0 
7123:25   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached22:2822:1818.7 
7223:26   Tony Phillips SBV65MSouth Derbyshire22:5822:5820.5 
7323:28   Tracey Powell SBV35WBarrow Runners23:2822:4118.8 
7423:31   John Hanson  V50MPeel21:5220:209.7 
7523:35   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
7623:43   Megan Lewis  U20WCharnwood22:3620:3710.0 
7723:44   Andrew Mooney  U18MUnattached21:5519:5812.5 
7823:44   Stephen John Haskard PBV45MKimberley21:5119:478.5 
7923:46   Daniel Wright SENMUnattached    
8023:48   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:2921:5212.9 
8123:55   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
8223:58   Ross Ballinger SENMUnattached    
8323:59   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage19:1917:366.1 
8424:01   Chris Haley V40MUnattached    
8524:02   Jason Chandler V40MUnattached    
8624:04   Jack Stephens U20MUnattached    
8724:13   Matthew James Goacher U20MUnattached    
8824:18   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:5821:5314.0 
8924:24   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached23:1120:169.4 
9024:25   Lee Pegg SENMUnattached    
9124:25   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5118:598.9 
9224:26   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:0419:0110.2 
9324:26   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4420:1924.3 
9424:26   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:5623:0918.1 
9524:31   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:5121:4820.9 
9624:32   Katie Cotton PBS25WIvanhoe21:3520:359.6 
9724:34   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached23:0822:1915.0 
9824:35   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2420:5213.1 
9924:37   Sean Gothard SENMUnattached    
10024:38   Andrew Greer V45MUnattached    
10124:39   Lisa Townsend SBS30WHatton Darts RC24:3923:3632.4 
10224:44   Craig Feltham U20MUnattached    
10324:46   Ben Greer U15MUnattached    
10424:46   Cameron Woods U15MUnattached    
10524:47   Matt Griffiths  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4224:4224.6 
10624:50   Matthew Bird V35MUnattached    
10724:51   Michelle Boult V45WUnattached    
10825:04   Ben Woolf SENMUnattached    
10925:05   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached24:3323:5827.0 
11025:08   Sara Griffiths SENWUnattached    
11125:11   Lee Hackett  V40MTamworth24:5923:0236.0 
11225:11   Kelvin Peers V55MUnattached    
11325:15   Rikki Seyman SENMUnattached    
11425:25   Jonathan Parker V45MUnattached    
11525:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:31   Sarah Sutton SBS30WTeam Derby Runner25:3121:1813.0 
11725:36   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached24:4522:1733.5 
11825:38   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:4724:0819.2 
11925:39   Sarah Brooksbank  V35WCharnwood23:5623:5623.2 
12025:44   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
12125:45   Karl Dunn SENMUnattached    
12225:46   Rachel Bird SENWUnattached    
12325:47   Nicholas Wright SENMUnattached    
12425:47   Karen Thompson SBS30WBadgers23:5522:3016.8 
12525:58   Claire Stapley V40WUnattached    
12625:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:00   Martin Paul Oxford V55MUnattached    
12826:00   George Hincks U15MUnattached    
12926:02   Simon Hincks V45MUnattached    
13026:12   Richard Lyman V35MUnattached    
13126:16   Stuart Saunders SENMUnattached    
13226:24   John Langham V45MUnattached    
13326:28   Ryan Chisholm SENMUnattached    
13426:31   Robert Dilworth SBV65MUnattached23:1022:2214.5 
13526:32   Peter Dargue PBV55MHermitage25:2323:4519.5 
13626:32   Niall Barnett V40MUnattached    
13726:34   Simon Joseph Shilleto V50MUnattached    
13826:35   Nathan James SENMUnattached    
13926:39   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe25:2423:2418.2 
14026:40   Sharon Orton  S30WTamworth25:3925:3922.5 
14126:47   Mark Darby  S30MBadgers22:4221:2032.7 
14226:53   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached24:1524:0619.1 
14327:09   Rebecca Sims  S30WJog Derbyshire26:1126:1135.1 
14427:11   Heidi Elliott  V40WIvanhoe23:5923:5929.6 
14527:17   Peter Rees  S25MUnattached25:1022:0335.8 
14627:20   Neil Mayhew V45MUnattached    
14727:22   Denise MacKie V50WUnattached    
14827:24   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
14927:24   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
15027:26   Fiona McKean  V45WIvanhoe23:4323:4328.4 
15127:32   Helen Horn PBV40WUnattached/Ivanhoe25:4825:0627.2 
15227:41   Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
15327:42   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
15427:44   Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe25:3924:3021.4 
15527:46   Ian Andrew Schofield  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:2222:4322.4 
15627:50   John Brown V50MUnattached    
15727:57   Julie Staniforth V50WUnattached    
15827:59   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
15928:03   Jon Chamberlain SENMUnattached    
16028:09   Ian Nicholls V55MUnattached    
16128:14   Joe Hoy U15MUnattached    
16228:23   Elaine Wischhusen SBV55WHinckley26:2426:2422.7 
16328:23   Simon Wilson SBV45Mrunbritain.com28:1527:4536.0 
16428:24   Daniel Stefan Watson SENMUnattached    
16528:25   Lynn Upton PBV55WWashlands28:2528:2431.7 
16628:29   Janet Allen PBV50WUnattached28:1028:1026.2 
16728:32   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:4126:4126.3 
16828:35   Claire Nash PBV35WWashlands28:0827:5135.1 
16928:35   Hayley Louise Bell SENWUnattached    
17028:36   Nigel Holmes  V55MIvanhoe21:2421:129.8 
17128:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:40   Mario Palmieri SENMUnattached    
17328:44   Tommy Christian U15MUnattached    
17428:45   Graham Stringer SBV45MJog Derbyshire28:4528:4136.0 
17528:45   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:2524:5734.8 
17628:57   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached28:0226:3524.8 
17728:59   Laura Kendall SENWUnattached    
17829:02   Harvey Mayhew U20MUnattached    
17929:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:09   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
18129:09   Joanne Ison  S25WTeam Derby Runner28:0025:5819.0 
18229:11   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
18329:12   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley26:4926:4932.7 
18429:13   Claire Jayne Wilson V40WUnattached    
18529:22   Sophie Elizabeth Buckler SENWUnattached    
18629:22   Ben Catling U15MUnattached    
18729:22   Emma Sharp PBV35WSouth Derbyshire29:0827:5222.3 
18829:23   Craig Catling V35MUnattached    
18929:24   Jodie Brogan PBS25WBadgers27:5626:0934.7 
19029:26   Sally Parkes  V45WTamworth28:4028:4036.0 
19129:28   Michael James Joyce SENMUnattached    
19229:31   Jacob Morton  U18MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
19329:31   Claire McArthur SENWUnattached    
19429:32   Jenny Tattersall PBV35WSouth Derbyshire26:3025:0024.7 
19529:34   Christopher Morton  V35MUnattached24:4424:0536.0 
19629:39   Michael Hoy V55MUnattached    
19729:40   Lauren Harriott U15WUnattached    
19829:47   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached24:5724:5720.3 
19929:55   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached26:5526:5527.5 
20029:57   Sarah Malone  V35WIvanhoe28:4524:4821.9 
20129:58   Fiona Townsend PBSENWUnattached29:0227:2526.3 
20230:01   Caroline Townsend  V50WHermitage27:0125:3522.5 
20330:02   Samantha Matthews  SENWUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
20430:04   Joanne Lunn  S30WUnattached28:2824:0136.0 
20530:05   Matt Atkinson SENMUnattached    
20630:08   Dominic Grant Ramsell SENMUnattached    
20730:10   Michelle Foxon V35WUnattached    
20830:10   Zoe Christine Cooper U20WUnattached    
20930:10   Matthew Storer  U18MHermitage18:2018:2036.0 
21030:14   Madeleine Pickering  U18WUnattached25:5525:5421.6 
21130:19   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached29:0727:0027.8 
21230:25   Heather Watts SENWUnattached    
21330:32   Helen Hall SENWUnattached    
21430:33   Maria Allen  V40WSouth Derbyshire27:3526:2323.4 
21530:36   Mike Siveyer V40MUnattached    
21630:37   Gemma Morgan SENWUnattached    
21730:37   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
21831:01   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
21931:12   Grace Pickering SBSENWUnattached28:4126:3135.9 
22031:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:19   William Manship U15MUnattached    
22231:22   Jeremy Manship  V40MUnattached23:5723:5736.0 
22331:27   Sadie Parker SENWUnattached    
22431:29   Stephanie Allen  V40WWashlands30:1230:1227.7 
22531:34   Colleen Hempson V40WUnattached    
22631:35   Andrea Cox  V40WWashlands29:5228:1235.5 
22731:39   Caroline Skivington V50WUnattached    
22831:40   Manesty Pape U15WHermitage Harriers RC    
22931:58   Kevin Sanders  V50MIvanhoe21:5621:5620.3 
23032:00   Libi Atkin U15WUnattached    
23132:09   Anna Heath U15WUnattached    
23232:09   Rachel Tipper SENWUnattached    
23332:16   Charlie Ensor U15MUnattached    
23432:19   Janis Manship V40WUnattached    
23532:22   Danielle Atkin V35WUnattached    
23632:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:31   Clare Cormack V35WUnattached    
23832:32   Rebekah Kirkwood  U18WUnattached29:1727:3329.8 
23932:50   Alice Brown U15WUnattached    
24032:59   Jade Stangoe  U15WBadgers29:5829:5836.0 
24132:59   Holly Richichi V35WUnattached    
24233:00   Sarah Howells V40WUnattached    
24333:01   Lisa Wright  S30WSouth Derbyshire28:4721:5712.0 
24433:04   Cath Johnston SBV60WSouth Derbyshire32:2329:0631.4 
24533:07   Adam Brown U20MUnattached    
24633:11   Oliver Charles Thomas U15WUnattached    
24733:11   Sarah Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
24833:14   Elizabeth Turner SENWUnattached    
24933:44   Ann Green V55WUnattached    
25033:48   Jennifer Thompson  V35WSouth Derbyshire30:5430:5434.1 
Page: 1 2