Dewsbury parkrun # 42 External Results
Dewsbury
13 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Liam Stedman PBU18MSpenborough17:3217:3228.1 
217:34   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:4916:29-0.4 
318:40   Glynn Pardy V35MUnattached    
419:20   Tom Howard  S20MDewsbury18:2018:0318.6 
519:42   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:183.1 
619:53   James Anthoney  U18MSpenborough18:3618:168.9 
720:13   Andrew Miller SENMUnattached    
820:22   Emma Wilkinson  U18WSpenborough18:2818:2834.8 
921:24   Richard Milnes  V35MUnattached19:4619:4623.0 
1021:47   Mike Keddie  V40MDewsbury20:4118:565.7 
1121:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1222:15   Stephen Chapman PBV45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:108.3 
1322:17   David Brooke PBV40MWakefield20:3519:167.6 
1422:19   Mollie Flannery SBU20WSpenborough21:2521:1823.3 
1522:24   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1513.1 
1622:43   Flora Skidmore  V50WDewsbury21:4921:499.9 
1722:52   Tobin Rhodes  U15MSpenborough18:5518:0815.4 
1822:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:57   Paul Smith  V45MDewsbury22:4921:469.4 
2023:02   Steve Hall  V45MDewsbury21:3721:039.2 
2123:23   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
2223:49   Peter Senior V45MUnattached    
2323:49   Andrew Lomas V40MUnattached    
2423:55   Gerard Skippins  V35MSpenborough18:0818:084.7 
2523:56   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough18:1217:242.7 
2624:13   Wayne Ryan  V50MDewsbury21:1820:3110.7 
2724:20   Edward Mark William Chapman  SENMUnattached22:2020:4717.8 
2824:22   James Rowan V35MUnattached    
2924:31   Trish Kaye  V50WDewsbury23:4323:4316.3 
3024:32   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:2522:1422.4 
3124:52   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:1822:5019.7 
3225:23   Adam Gallagher  S30MUnattached23:5022:3115.8 
3325:32   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2112.6 
3425:39   Georgina Wilkinson U15WSpenborough & District AC    
3525:39   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:4018:457.5 
3626:17   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:3823:2818.3 
3726:27   Sephie Collins PBV50WDewsbury25:2425:1317.1 
3827:23   Keith Joplin V65MUnattached    
3927:26   Wayne Dent SENMUnattached    
4027:27   Phyllis Cao  V40WDewsbury24:3824:2519.1 
4127:30   Matthew Hopkins SENMUnattached    
4227:57   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
4328:16   Katherine Storey PBV45WDewsbury26:2325:2318.1 
4428:17   Jayne Crorken V45WUnattached    
4528:36   Edgar Hopkin V55MUnattached    
4629:03   Sarah Barker  V50WUnattached28:4226:1325.2 
4729:33   Robin Sykes SENMUnattached    
4830:48   Michaela Graham PBV40WDewsbury26:5226:1421.5 
4931:42   Darren Brown V35MUnattached    
5031:43   Lisa Dowson PBV35WSpenborough30:5630:3032.3 
5131:55   Kate O'Connell SENWUnattached    
5232:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5332:41   Helen Megahy  V45WDewsbury30:2130:1431.1 
5433:10   Katie Yeoman SENWUnattached    
5533:12   Karen Scott  S30WRodillian Runners27:3926:0919.7 
5633:14   Candice Clara Jane Sword U20WUnattached    
5734:10   Claire Telford PBS30WDewsbury28:1624:4418.9 
5835:21   Lauren Mcqueen  U18WDewsbury30:2224:1414.1 
5938:04   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0729.9 
6038:34   Paul Hayhurst  V35MDewsbury29:2426:1818.3 
6140:28   Sian Diskin U15WUnattached    
6240:29   David Diskin  V50MUnattached28:4626:2828.2