Coventry parkrun # 164 External Results
Coventry
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Jeremy Barnes  U18MCoventry17:0317:032.9 
218:50   John Hosie SBV35MKenilworth Runners18:5017:467.0 
319:22   Grahame Flanagan  V45MHinckley18:2718:278.2 
419:28   Mark Treadwell  V40MNuneaton18:0718:078.3 
519:37   Nathan Hughes SENMUnattached    
619:38   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached19:0318:255.7 
719:40   Matt Dyer  S30MKenilworth Runners18:0917:162.0 
819:44   Quentin Henry  S20MSphinx18:3218:3232.8 
919:47   Peter J Hall  V40MMassey Ferguson18:4818:175.6 
1019:50   Dan Peet SENMUnattached    
1119:54   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:2918:116.4 
1220:01   Stuart Lumsden PBS25MNorthbrook18:4716:570.5 
1320:04   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached18:4718:1536.0 
1420:21   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:0118:2811.1 
1520:25   Jack Blakemore  S30MKenilworth Runners17:3017:305.6 
1620:37   Zhandos Baigonyrov  S20MWarwick Uni18:4518:3635.5 
1720:39   Simon Grogan  S25MVegan19:1619:1629.6 
1820:40   Adam Barnes  S25MSphinx/Beckenham19:2518:3517.0 
1920:49   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:2118:514.9 
2020:55   William Laye  S20MWarwick Uni18:5616:31-0.2 
2120:56   Paul Hunt SENMUnattached    
2220:59   Gary Smith  V45MRoad Runners Club19:2118:117.5 
2321:07   Alex Bartlett  S25MSphinx19:4919:146.0 
2421:07   Stewart Underhill  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3718:535.9 
2521:08   Richard Taylor  V45MMassey Ferguson19:2119:2112.5 
2621:10   Richard Alan Bruce V35MUnattached    
2721:18   Jeffrey Robert Guille U20MUnattached    
2821:21   Joseph Mulenga  S30MCoventry19:0318:408.1 
2921:23   Paul Bradley  SENMUnattached20:0320:0324.1 
3021:24   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson19:1719:1712.0 
3121:25   Derek Hateley  V40MNuneaton20:2820:2831.1 
3221:26   Colin Piper PBS30MSphinx19:5318:226.0 
3321:26   Mark Webber  V35MUnattached20:2720:1732.2 
3421:29   Neil Sheward  V45MKenilworth Runners18:4318:204.3 
3521:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:32   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners18:1317:202.7 
3721:48   Nigel Tiff V50MUnattached    
3821:53   David Clamp V40MUnattached    
3921:56   Neill Morgan  V50MMassey Ferguson20:5220:3434.3 
4021:59   Tim Smith SENMUnattached    
4122:03   Rob Ambrose  S30MKnowle & Dorridge17:5117:516.0 
4222:08   Mike St John  V50MUnattached20:1519:5419.7 
4322:11   Martin Mchugh  V35MUnattached20:4317:509.8 
4422:14   Trevor Whittaker V40MUnattached    
4522:15   Mark Endersby  V40MUnattached20:4020:3517.9 
4622:17   Phil Hyde  V40MUnattached21:2421:2415.6 
4722:18   Philip Wilson  V50MSphinx21:1421:1414.3 
4822:19   Wayne Michael Broadbent  S30MSphinx20:0519:529.7 
4922:21   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1319.6 
5022:22   Nick Sutton  V40MUnattached20:5219:4030.9 
5122:23   Nicholas Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners20:0218:014.3 
5222:26   Paul Robbins  V35MNorthbrook21:0320:2411.7 
5322:32   Ben Wilde  V40MUnattached21:1621:1636.0 
5422:35   Asher Lines U20MUnattached    
5522:38   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0319:3710.8 
5622:38   Kevin Murphy SENMCoventry University AC    
5722:40   Jack Reidy  U15MCoventry20:0818:5816.0 
5822:41   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:2420:0010.5 
5922:44   Phillip Jukes SENMUnattached    
6022:47   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners21:2820:279.2 
6122:49   Kevin Hinson  V45MUnattached21:2220:087.8 
6222:50   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:2520:2517.8 
6322:54   Christian Brown V35MBridge Hypnotherapy Fitness Club    
6422:55   Leon Richardson U20MUnattached    
6523:02   Phill Dunn SBS25MUnattached21:0320:2622.7 
6623:09   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
6723:12   Bob Adams  V55MNorthbrook21:5821:2615.3 
6823:15   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
6923:18   Craig Richardson  S30MMassey Ferguson20:2620:2629.2 
7023:22   Ravinder Sangha V45MUnattached    
7123:29   Julian Fry SENMUnattached    
7223:33   Craig Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0121:0120.4 
7323:39   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0821:0824.1 
7423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:50   Paul Beechey SENMUnattached    
7623:55   Deirdre Marie Walls  SENWUnattached22:3022:2936.0 
7723:56   Matt Wilcockson  V40MUnattached22:4422:2836.0 
7823:57   Keith Burdett  V50MNorthbrook22:0622:0626.1 
7923:59   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:2022:1713.3 
8024:01   Sigurd Assing SBV45MKenilworth Runners24:0121:0319.1 
8124:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:03   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached22:3821:1912.5 
8324:04   David Bond  V40MUnattached22:4322:0921.6 
8424:05   Paul Deeley SENMUnattached    
8524:06   Michael Wynne  U15MNuneaton21:4419:0010.0 
8624:07   Kasey Birtley  S20MUnattached22:1619:2436.0 
8724:07   William Mccann  V45MUnattached22:5121:3534.0 
8824:08   Robert Dimbleby  S30MNorthbrook22:3521:3019.8 
8924:09   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached21:5621:5631.3 
9024:10   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:2121:1210.5 
9124:12   Martin John Judge  V55MMassey Ferguson20:4520:0610.3 
9224:15   Nick Foster SENMUnattached    
9324:16   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook22:3421:4511.3 
9424:17   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached22:2021:3817.4 
9524:18   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:3619:1612.1 
9624:20   Phillip Smith  SENMUnattached23:3323:0236.0 
9724:21   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
9824:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:23   Jackie Schofield  V45WUnattached22:4822:4820.8 
10024:24   Darren Chambers PBV40MMassey Ferguson21:4921:2318.6 
10124:25   Jordan Welch  U15MSphinx23:4723:4736.0 
10224:25   Mark O'grady  V45MUnattached21:3621:2618.8 
10324:26   Adam Robson U20MUnattached    
10424:28   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:1722:2516.3 
10524:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:31   David Helsby  V40MUnattached21:3320:449.0 
10724:31   Anna Hughes SENWUnattached    
10824:34   Chris Ramadhar  V45MMassey Ferguson22:1422:1425.3 
10924:36   Andy Rothwell V40MUnattached    
11024:39   Hamilton Ngan  V40MSphinx22:2722:2717.9 
11124:42   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached22:1521:3318.1 
11224:43   Callum Hall SENMUnattached    
11324:44   Adrian Teale V40MUnattached    
11424:50   Paul Cozens  V50MSphinx22:3322:3316.5 
11524:50   Matthew James Archer  SENMUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
11624:51   Ruth Tuppin  V45WUnattached23:1423:1414.9 
11724:54   Jeremy Dale  V50MUnattached23:0023:0018.3 
11824:55   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached22:5522:3616.1 
11924:55   Phil Climer V40MUnattached    
12024:56   Martin Wakenshaw SENMUnattached    
12124:56   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
12224:58   Joseph Andrew Clay U15MCoventry Godiva Harriers    
12324:59   Henry Whitney  V55MUnattached23:1322:4019.4 
12425:02   Aaron Dreelan  U20MNorthbrook20:5520:5536.0 
12525:03   Chris Koller V40MUnattached    
12625:04   Anthony Cragg V35MUnattached    
12725:05   Michelle Joanna Allard  S30WDulwich24:1023:5836.0 
12825:06   Dale Arnold SENMUnattached    
12925:07   Andrew Clay  V35MUnattached19:4919:226.9 
13025:07   Brendan Spain  V35MUnattached23:4423:4426.8 
13125:08   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2413.5 
13225:11   Adam Walmsley  U15MSphinx21:4517:422.9 
13325:12   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached22:5822:5817.5 
13425:16   Nick Temple SENMUnattached    
13525:20   Andrew Bowskill  V35MUnattached21:4820:5613.6 
13625:22   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
13725:28   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens20:3820:3811.5 
13825:37   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:3523:1118.5 
13925:37   Adair Swan  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1721:0821.5 
14025:37   Simon Crombie SENMUnattached    
14125:38   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3022:2813.2 
14225:39   Alan Pogorzelczech  SENMUnattached21:2820:2326.2 
14325:39   Mark Dalton  V45MNorthbrook24:1023:1515.1 
14425:42   Paul Fennell V40MUnattached    
14525:42   Alan McDougall  V40MMassey Ferguson23:4919:518.1 
14625:43   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached24:3722:2733.9 
14725:44   Jane Edwards SBV50WSaracens/Sphinx22:5821:2411.3 
14825:49   Stewart Boulton  V40MVegetarian21:5320:5936.0 
14925:54   Hannah Downing  U18WSphinx24:1520:3512.1 
15025:55   Mark Forster V40MUnattached    
15125:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:59   Matthew Wells  S25MUnattached21:3821:0133.1 
15326:01   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
15426:03   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached23:3723:3720.4 
15526:04   Matthew Hodgetts V45MUnattached    
15626:04   Richard Granger  V50MUnattached23:1022:4636.0 
15726:13   Christopher Lawlor SENMUnattached    
15826:16   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx20:4720:1711.8 
15926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:27   Tom Bird U20MUnattached    
16126:28   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached24:0322:0424.1 
16226:29   Kevin Erne  V45MNorthbrook24:3722:0914.4 
16326:30   Saghir Khan SENMUnattached    
16426:31   Rahul Sharma  SENMUnattached24:4622:2136.0 
16526:35   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:2324:2036.0 
16626:38   Benjamin James Rex U15MUnattached    
16726:39   Rebecca Barr SENWUnattached    
16826:41   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:2423:1614.3 
16926:42   Kieran Prescott  SENMNorthbrook23:4723:1036.0 
17026:45   Ciaran Cosgrove U15MUnattached    
17126:47   Alice Hillary  U15WCoventry24:4822:0311.6 
17226:48   Eleanor Morris U20WUnattached    
17326:48   Philippa Morris U20WUnattached    
17426:58   Joanne Moyse  V40WNorthbrook26:0325:3428.6 
17527:03   Al Harris PBS25MSphinx23:4119:4816.3 
17627:09   Sheila Johnson SBV55WMassey Ferguson25:3124:1723.8 
17727:13   Harrison James Brown SENMUnattached    
17827:14   Beth Emsden  U15WWarwickshire Schs24:5324:5336.0 
17927:15   Georgia Elizabeth Martin SENWUnattached    
18027:17   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland24:5122:4414.5 
18127:17   Malik Refaat SBSENMUnattached27:0322:5336.0 
18227:21   Claudine Piper PBS25WSpa Striders24:1722:1814.9 
18327:23   Xenia Jacques  SENWUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
18427:24   Susan Jayne Biddle  V45WUnattached25:5325:5319.8 
18527:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:31   Chloe Allaway  U11WCoventry23:4921:5925.8 
18827:32   Claire Marie George SENWUnattached    
18927:43   Paul Baxter  V35MUnattached25:1923:3721.9 
19027:45   Debby Lapworth V45WUnattached    
19127:45   Ian Neill V55MUnattached    
19227:48   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:2717:276.1 
19327:52   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5824.1 
19427:53   Duncan Taylor SBV40MUnattached23:5223:5235.6 
19527:54   Kian McGinley U15MUnattached    
19627:55   Brian Chapman  V70MUnattached26:4426:2836.0 
19727:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:57   Claire Elizabet Aston V45WUnattached    
19927:59   Michael John Anthony Evans U20MUnattached    
20028:01   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson24:5824:5826.9 
20128:02   Angela Mckay  V60WMassey Ferguson25:3125:3121.8 
20228:02   Jon Warren  V40MUnattached21:2221:219.2 
20328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:05   Jamie Farrell U15MUnattached    
20528:05   Leon Danon SBSENMUnattached26:2925:5928.2 
20628:05   Ellen Brooks Pollock  SENWUnattached26:2926:2426.6 
20728:06   Verity Tiff V55WUnattached    
20828:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:21   Matthew Betts U15MUnattached    
21028:24   Jason Brannigan  V35MNorthbrook25:4025:4022.0 
21128:26   Jeff Watts  V65MUnattached25:3123:5820.7 
21228:27   Richard Kershaw  V35MMassey Ferguson27:3327:3332.0 
21328:32   Wendy Foxall  V35WUnattached25:4825:1322.4 
21428:32   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5021:1111.3 
21528:38   Thomas Benjamin Green  S30MUnattached19:4819:277.9 
21628:38   Cameron Welch U15MUnattached    
21728:39   Jack Jankowski U15MUnattached    
21828:40   Chris Carey SENMUnattached    
21928:43   Emma Wynne  S30WHinckley23:4223:4236.0 
22028:47   Steve Norton SENMUnattached    
22128:50   Chet Naik  V50MUnattached28:4925:4833.3 
22228:52   Megan Shaw U15WCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
22328:53   Nonglux Lan  V50WUnattached27:3327:3327.5 
22428:55   Natalie Wynne  U11WNuneaton25:3924:0617.0 
22528:56   Peter Raynard V50MUnattached    
22628:57   Paul Williams SENMUnattached    
22728:59   Cathy Keay  V40WUnattached26:1625:0719.4 
22829:04   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:2326:0526.5 
22929:04   Preet Chahal SENMUnattached    
23029:06   James Ots V35MUnattached    
23129:10   Autumn Stevens-Minns U15WCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
23229:12   David Moore  V45MUnattached27:0226:5526.1 
23329:14   Kirstie Nichols SENWUnattached    
23429:14   Becky Parfitt  U18WUnattached27:3026:3336.0 
23529:17   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:5022:5216.6 
23629:19   Jagdees Pabla  V45MKingswood Tri25:2625:2626.6 
23729:20   Charlie Blassberg  V45MUnattached26:0523:5024.1 
23829:23   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
23929:26   Michelle Fennell V40WUnattached    
24029:26   Christina Wells  S30WVegan27:5625:1633.1 
24129:27   Jodh Panesar V35MUnattached    
24229:27   Tom Parfitt  U18MUnattached26:4826:0836.0 
24329:31   James Repp SENMUnattached    
24429:34   Jeanette Partridge SBV45WUnattached29:3428:3236.0 
24529:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:37   Danielle Ward SENWUnattached    
24729:41   Andy Jankowski V45MUnattached    
24829:43   Paul Furniss SENMUnattached    
24929:43   Carol Williams  V45WUnattached28:4728:4727.6 
25029:47   Sylvia Guthrie  V60WNorthbrook27:4026:5526.2 
Page: 1 2