Milton Keynes parkrun # 167 External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Stephen Richardson  S30MRedway Runners16:5516:283.6 
218:15   Ed Vout PBSENMUnattached17:4217:426.5 
318:23   Jonathan Peters  S25MMarshall Milton Keynes18:2216:261.9 
418:28   James Down SBS25MRedway Runners17:4117:126.2 
518:33   James Arnold  S30MShenley17:4117:3615.3 
618:39   Ian Van Lokven PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters18:0218:029.8 
718:43   Ian Day  V40MHuntingdonshire18:0717:2636.0 
818:49   Stephen Patey  V35MRedway Runners17:1117:117.3 
918:57   Pawel Taniukiewicz SENMUnattached    
1018:59   Simon Gibney  SENMArmy18:2218:1412.1 
1119:02   Matt Undrell SENMUnattached    
1219:07   Paul Clifford-Jones SBV35MUnattached19:0718:577.1 
1319:10   Simon Read  V35MRedway Runners18:2718:244.5 
1419:16   Geoff Broad V45MUnattached    
1519:24   Chris Cahill  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes18:4518:113.4 
1619:40   Mark Kleanthous  V50MRedway Runners19:2919:297.7 
1719:43   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:3018:228.2 
1819:57   Andy Gardner PBS30MRedway Runners19:1819:186.4 
1920:03   Giuseppe Ciccarello SENMUnattached    
2020:05   Tim Pellatt SENMUnattached    
2120:11   Daniel Burden  S20MUnattached18:5818:3811.2 
2220:11   Hugh Wrangham SENMUnattached    
2320:22   Jack Comerford PBS20MMarshall Milton Keynes20:0119:278.3 
2420:29   Ben Rozitis  S25MRedway Runners19:2819:2818.3 
2520:35   Liam Crane SENMUnattached    
2620:37   Alan Humphries  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners19:4519:349.6 
2720:40   Michael Groom  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes20:3619:1236.0 
2820:43   Linsey Ryall  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5019:438.2 
2920:51   Adam Haylock  S30MLeighton Buzzard18:1417:346.4 
3020:58   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:2417:563.3 
3120:59   Paul Mason SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4020:2813.4 
3221:02   Paul Woodward  V40MRedway Runners19:5219:5214.9 
3321:12   Chris Worton  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1619:5234.6 
3421:13   Ali Mccoll  S25MRedway Runners19:4119:4119.0 
3521:14   Neill Boddington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1119:2310.7 
3621:17   Masahide Okano  SENMUnattached20:4020:0436.0 
3721:20   James Harvey SBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3319:095.7 
3821:23   Charlie Mead  U18MLeighton Buzzard19:2018:248.1 
3921:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:35   Kevin Church  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0520:459.7 
4221:41   Simon Baker  S30MRedway Runners19:5719:086.7 
4321:43   Robert Woodcock  S30MUnattached20:1518:2532.6 
4421:50   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1213.5 
4521:50   Stuart Edmunds V35MUnattached    
4621:53   Maree Jesson  V40WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters19:4519:0510.1 
4721:56   Colin Allen  SENMUnattached21:0220:5910.1 
4821:59   Mervyn Phillips  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Sevenoaks/Royal Mail20:1819:5912.0 
4922:00   Ben Howard  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1019:519.6 
5022:01   Ryan Amos  SENMUnattached21:3521:3535.8 
5122:01   Minesh Pandya  S30MUnattached20:5420:0136.0 
5222:03   John Stryczek  V50MRedway Runners21:2820:3913.8 
5322:06   Ivor Howard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:2219:1211.8 
5422:09   Jonathan Stansfield SENMUnattached    
5522:11   Stuart Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5622:16   Craig Deeley PBS30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2812.1 
5722:19   Chris Humphris  V40MWaverley20:0219:008.3 
5822:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:22   Alex Penny  S30MBuckingham & Stowe19:4619:029.3 
6022:23   Emily Bowen  SENWUnattached21:5119:317.5 
6122:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:34   Ian Mcpartlan PBV40MBuckingham & Stowe22:3420:1327.7 
6322:35   Peter King SENMUnattached    
6422:36   Tim Pearce SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached21:4321:4311.8 
6522:37   Roy Taylor SBV40MRedway Runners22:3021:5212.0 
6622:41   Susanna Rose Wallis SENWUnattached    
6722:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:58   Peter Rodwell SBV55MUnattached22:4322:4113.6 
6922:59   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley20:4318:5316.5 
7023:01   Steve Clarke  V40MShenley21:3321:2613.7 
7123:01   Henry Mead SBU15MLeighton Buzzard23:0121:5725.7 
7223:05   Daniel Quinn SENMUnattached    
7323:07   Andrew Buck V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
7423:07   Andy Savage SBV45MUnattached21:2321:0911.1 
7523:10   Peter O'Grady  V55MUknetrunner21:4321:4313.8 
7623:15   Keith Brown  V40MUnattached20:3520:1514.6 
7723:16   Mike Hateley SBV40MUnattached22:5722:4736.0 
7823:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:19   Keith Curwood  S30MRedway Runners21:4321:4319.0 
8023:20   Iona Norwood PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes23:2018:267.9 
8123:21   Peter Molloy V50MUnattached    
8223:22   Julia Thornton SBSENWUnattached23:1322:4214.8 
8323:23   Darren Tyler Prady V45MUnattached    
8423:26   Paul Robinson V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
8523:28   Matthew Cave U15MUnattached    
8623:29   Christopher Amesbury  V35MUnattached21:0319:2910.1 
8723:29   Anthony Duncan  V35MUnattached23:1222:1514.9 
8823:31   Michael Neenan PBSENMUnattached23:2423:2433.7 
8923:32   Julie Loxley  V45WRedway Runners21:5019:5712.7 
9023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:37   David Fendt SENMUnattached    
9223:41   Tobias Scoble U20MUnattached    
9323:46   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell PBU11MLeighton Buzzard23:4622:0625.4 
9423:46   Matt Mitchell PBV35MLeighton Fun Runners23:4623:4626.8 
9523:47   Ross Gregory SENMUnattached    
9623:50   Chris Knowles  SENMUnattached23:2121:0031.5 
9723:54   Mark Crosby-Emery V45MUnattached    
9823:55   Alexander Holland SENMUnattached    
9923:59   Zoe Broad U15WUnattached    
10024:00   Paul Warren V50MUnattached    
10124:01   David Basham  V65MAlchester23:1223:1218.1 
10224:04   Oliver Tomlinson  SENMUnattached22:0221:2512.5 
10324:08   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.1 
10424:13   Robert Tribe  V40MRedway Runners22:5519:596.5 
10524:16   Steven Owen SENMUnattached    
10624:16   Melanie Wright SBS20WRedway Runners/Buckingham & Stowe22:5822:0011.2 
10724:17   David Thelwall V45MTeam MK    
10824:17   Mark Sudworth V40MUnattached    
10924:20   Anthony Byrne  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5522:5015.1 
11024:21   Mitesh Somaiya SENMUnattached    
11124:23   Matt Williams  SENMUnattached23:1919:5122.0 
11224:25   Jamie Young  S20MRedway Runners22:3022:3032.3 
11324:29   Surinder Singh PBV55MRedway Runners24:0821:5930.6 
11424:30   Paul Edwards PBS30MMK Lakeside24:3023:3131.8 
11524:30   Martin James Chalkley SENMUnattached    
11624:32   Kerry Whitford PBS30WLeighton Fun Runners24:3224:3219.1 
11724:32   Rees Hall U15MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
11824:33   Paul Barnes  V35MRedway Runners18:2617:493.3 
11924:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:34   Michael Pattinson V35MUnattached    
12124:37   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:2619:427.7 
12224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:41   Natalia Lim SENWUnattached    
12424:43   David Rees  S30MLonely Goat RC21:5021:4314.9 
12524:44   Glyn James Brazier SBV40MUnattached23:2521:3415.9 
12624:45   Emma Robertson V35WUnattached    
12724:47   Femi Okeya SENMUnattached    
12824:48   Neil William Chapman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:0221:1918.0 
12924:51   Paul Hepworth  V45MMK Lakeside23:4223:0417.2 
13024:54   Peter Adamu SBV35MUnattached24:5423:2036.0 
13124:59   Jane Ritchie  V50WUnattached23:1322:2014.0 
13224:59   Austin Toon SENMUnattached    
13325:03   Greg Swannell  SENMUnattached24:1723:3318.1 
13425:04   Kerwin Thompson V35MUnattached    
13525:05   David Boss V35MUnattached    
13625:06   Rick Powell SENMUnattached    
13725:12   Kelly Louise Nottingham SENWUnattached    
13825:15   Adam Sharman  S30MRedway Runners23:1320:289.8 
13925:16   Eric Armitage  V50MRedway Runners23:5823:4336.0 
14025:20   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners22:1921:0811.0 
14125:25   Harry Charles U20MUnattached    
14225:35   Chris Pepperrell  V50MUnattached23:5423:0516.1 
14325:36   Max Bates  U18MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
14425:36   Sophie Evans  U18WTring RC22:5922:1517.9 
14525:37   Ian Brazier  V40MSweatshop23:1922:2816.2 
14625:38   Eleanor Grant  V50WUnattached24:2924:1917.2 
14725:39   Charlie Whelan  U18MUnattached24:2723:1436.0 
14825:39   Emma Davies PBS25WRedway Runners24:0923:0020.2 
14925:43   Carl Baldwin  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes25:1325:1336.0 
15025:47   Michael Pizey SENMUnattached    
15125:53   Laura Hunt SENWClub Tropicana    
15226:00   Steven Spivey V40MUnattached    
15326:02   Caroline Beechey SBV50WUnattached22:5122:2714.4 
15426:04   Steve Davies V50MClub Tropicana    
15526:07   Gary Megram  V45MSweatshop24:4124:4136.0 
15626:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:10   David Stride SBV50MRedway Runners23:2423:2434.3 
15826:13   Richard Coles V35MUnattached    
15926:13   Ben Long U15MUnattached    
16026:15   Simon Whelan  V35MUnattached24:0523:0916.4 
16126:19   Derek Smith PBV50MRedway Runners24:4424:4428.3 
16226:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:21   Gareth Meade  V50MBrackley23:3422:2616.8 
16426:24   Robert Anderson  V40MMK Lakeside23:2021:1217.6 
16526:34   Gary Hedges SBV40MTeam Milton Keynes26:0024:3222.0 
16626:35   Nalin Rawal  V45MUnattached25:1025:1022.7 
16726:37   David Newman  V45MUnattached25:0522:5417.7 
16826:38   David Baker V60MUnattached    
16926:39   Matt Wake V35MUnattached    
17026:40   Magda Prakash SBV40WUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
17126:41   Andy Evans  V45MTring RC25:3924:2817.7 
17226:45   Marcus Lim U20MUnattached    
17326:50   Paul Hems V45MUnattached    
17426:53   Jack Maguire SENMUnattached    
17527:01   Samantha Boycott  V40WUnattached26:0925:5428.7 
17627:04   Dean Sartin  V35MRedway Runners19:1818:566.8 
17727:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:06   Simon Harvey SENMUnattached    
17927:07   Lawrence Richardson  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0319:478.0 
18027:10   Martin Cave V55MUnattached    
18127:10   David B Roberts V65MUnattached    
18227:11   Stephen Scott  V50MRedway Runners23:2223:2220.3 
18327:11   Andrew Blucher-altona SBV45MUnattached23:5323:5322.7 
18427:18   Jenny Bates  V35WUnattached25:2723:1613.7 
18527:21   Cassandra Johnson  V35WUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
18627:23   Steve Wright  V45MUnattached21:3221:0620.3 
18727:25   Ian James Stevens  V60MUnattached26:0125:0324.7 
18827:25   Melissa Robinson-Smith PBV35WRedway Runners26:3226:3236.0 
18927:27   Eleanor Weinberg  V35WIlkeston26:5624:4216.7 
19027:28   Paul King  V45MUnattached24:2723:3623.4 
19127:29   Paul Thomas  V65MLeighton Fun Runners25:5725:3519.6 
19227:31   Adam Hicks SENMUnattached    
19327:32   Tom Lee SENMUnattached    
19427:32   Lucy Khedekar SENWUnattached    
19527:33   Richard Redman V40MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
19627:33   John Holman  V55MUnattached24:2524:1936.0 
19727:34   Helen Howard  V45WUnattached26:0325:5221.1 
19827:35   Ana Mullenger SBV40WRedway Runners27:0825:1227.1 
19927:36   Lynne Barber  V50WRanelagh25:5225:5018.1 
20027:37   Chris Lincoln V45MUnattached    
20127:38   Lesley Cutler V45WMK Lakeside Runners    
20227:39   Russell Clarke SENMUnattached    
20327:41   Richard Dodds  V60MMK Lakeside25:5324:4632.9 
20427:42   Erika Exelby  S25WUnattached25:2823:4616.8 
20527:55   Abigail Roberts SENWUnattached    
20627:59   Douglas Cross V40MUnattached    
20728:07   Hugh Gallacher  V55MUnattached26:4925:5036.0 
20828:09   Hazel Church  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:1525:2819.5 
20928:11   Viktoria Molnar-Smith V35WUnattached    
21028:11   David Cullum PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes26:3423:2123.5 
21128:12   Mark Lacey PBV35MRedway Runners25:5625:5632.4 
21228:12   Robert Thorne V50MUnattached    
21328:17   Joanne Gibney SENWUnattached    
21428:18   Malcolm Kidby SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes24:3223:1921.5 
21528:20   Gillian Colquhoun V40WUnattached    
21628:21   Lilli Peters SBS25WMarshall Milton Keynes28:2122:4613.9 
21728:23   Anna Willetts V35WUnattached    
21828:23   Mark Jarman  V50MUnattached27:2223:2036.0 
21928:25   Jon Hunt  V45MUnattached22:5121:5713.1 
22028:26   Charlie De Gorter  U18MUnattached27:4723:3434.8 
22128:28   Brett Burgess V35MUnattached    
22228:32   Katie Rainscourt  SENWUnattached26:3626:1223.7 
22328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:51   Helen Blucher-altona  V45WRedway Runners27:2627:2022.0 
22528:52   Jaime Mason  S30MCharnwood/Unattached21:4919:2822.5 
22628:55   Kevin Ward SBV35MUnattached28:5527:1036.0 
22728:59   Sam Bates PBV40MRedway Runners25:4822:2413.2 
22829:01   Vicki Holman SENWUnattached    
22929:03   Graham Long PBV45MUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
23029:04   Gemma Clare  SENWUnattached27:2221:3836.0 
23129:05   Peter Loose  V50MUnattached24:3722:5014.4 
23229:10   Sharon Browne SBV40WUnattached29:1027:2123.7 
23329:12   Jackie Tungate V50WUnattached    
23429:15   Erin Morley-Smith SENWUnattached    
23529:24   Debra Andrews  V65WRedway Runners27:1025:5723.2 
23629:27   David Cooper SBV60MMK Lakeside29:0726:0534.9 
23729:29   Tamsyn Fraser U20WUnattached    
23829:37   Shelly Kemp  S25WPenny Lane29:2226:0626.9 
23929:41   Sara Murray  V40WUnattached28:2424:4429.7 
24029:45   Joshua Marienfeld U15MUnattached    
24129:48   Stefan Robson V40MUnattached    
24229:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:51   Toby Slaney SBV40MUnattached28:5226:4330.7 
24429:52   Caroline Mchugh SBV40WUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
24529:55   Suzie C Chadwick V35WUnattached    
24629:55   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V45MRedway Runners22:3922:3918.9 
24729:58   Joanna Lines  V35WUnattached28:2728:1436.0 
24830:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:01   Kevin Gardner  V45MRedway Runners22:3721:2325.3 
25030:01   David Lewis SBV35MMK Lakeside27:3525:0524.6 
Page: 1 2