Dulwich parkrun # 53 External Results
Dulwich
13 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10   John Gilbert PBS30MKent15:1015:10-4.8 
216:11   Alex Yee PBU18MKent15:5414:05-6.1 
316:29   Lawrence Avery PBS30MKent16:2915:47-1.5 
416:38   Robert Tuer PBS25MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon16:3516:240.2 
516:47   Robert Edwards PBS30MHerne Hill16:4716:471.8 
616:57   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:431.6 
717:05   Edward Hill PBV35MDulwich17:0516:353.8 
817:50   Mark Speed PBV35MUnattached17:4617:466.7 
918:05   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers17:1316:27-0.8 
1018:06   Stephen Glackin SBV45MUnattached17:4717:476.3 
1118:21   Laurie Pope  U15MSouth London17:2417:045.5 
1218:55   Richard Sands PBS30MUnattached18:4718:4123.5 
1318:57   James Burrows PBS30MDulwich18:5717:544.6 
1419:00   Sarah Watson  S20WKent/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Cueva de Nerja17:3117:3116.9 
1519:04   Simon Mcginley  V40MUnattached18:1318:1318.9 
1619:08   Jamie Docherty  SENMUnattached18:5418:458.5 
1719:17   David Smith V50MUnattached    
1819:18   Neil Aikman SBV40MCroydon18:4918:497.7 
1919:20   Nicholas Morley  SENMUnattached18:5818:589.2 
2019:24   Paul Mccrone  V45MKent18:3418:313.7 
2119:24   Mark Russell SENMUnattached    
2219:27   Oliver Porritt PBS30MPetts Wood18:4018:3319.3 
2319:30   Guy Reder  S25MKent17:5917:597.0 
2419:32   Alastair Locke  S30MDulwich18:1516:331.4 
2519:35   Steve Ackroyd PBV35MDulwich19:3519:3511.4 
2619:36   Tony Piper  V45MDartford RR19:3519:295.7 
2719:42   Andrew Bright  S25MDulwich19:2018:347.0 
2819:45   Jonathan Cheshire  SENMWindrush TC17:4917:2911.6 
2919:45   Phil Roberts V40MUnattached    
3019:46   Maximillian Prien SENMUnattached    
3119:46   Cara Kayum PBS20WStriders of Croydon19:2819:2816.1 
3219:48   Paul Devine  V35MDulwich17:2616:552.3 
3319:49   Richard Harper PBS25MClapham Chasers19:4919:4912.3 
3419:50   John Witton  V55MUnattached19:3619:3614.3 
3519:52   Thomas Gatenby  S20MUnattached18:3518:078.9 
3619:57   Julian Spencer-Wood SBV60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:0919:098.2 
3719:58   AN Other         
3820:00   Stephen Starvis  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5317:313.7 
3920:04   Michael James Salter  S25MUnattached18:5618:4814.6 
4020:08   Dave Richards PBV50MCambridge H19:3319:2224.2 
4120:12   Mark Wharton  SENMUnattached19:0719:0722.1 
4220:13   Thomas Weddell  S25MKent19:3319:337.4 
4320:18   Crispin Hiley SENMUnattached    
4420:19   Gary Potter V50MUnattached    
4520:20   Andy P Coombe PBV40MUnattached19:5919:4619.3 
4620:21   Daniel Rees PBS25MUnattached19:3219:3214.2 
4720:22   Michael Fullilove  V50MDulwich18:4018:406.2 
4820:23   Andrew Cottrill PBS30MDulwich19:4418:4711.9 
4920:28   Nicholas Warmingham SENMUnattached    
5020:34   Peter Pope PBV40MUnattached19:4619:4623.5 
5120:34   Sebastian Pablo Massei V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
5220:37   Martin Fleet  SENMUnattached20:3219:5730.4 
5320:39   Wim Haak  V45MUnattached20:0919:5528.3 
5420:43   Adrian Ward  V45MUnattached20:0320:0313.0 
5520:45   Matthew Moore SENMUnattached    
5620:46   Gerry Frizzelle PBV50MUnattached20:4620:4610.7 
5720:49   Ian Sesnan PBV55MDulwich20:4920:4915.2 
5820:56   Jozef Danko  S30MDulwich20:0819:4636.0 
5921:18   Duncan Wilson SBV50MDulwich20:1720:179.7 
6021:25   Benedict Joseph White SENMUnattached    
6121:30   Trevor Anthony Moore  V55MUnattached20:2120:2111.8 
6221:34   Elizabeth Ann Ferguson V40WUnattached    
6321:36   Mark Anderson SBV45MUnattached21:0220:249.1 
6421:37   Julian Garcia  V40MWindrush TC21:0420:3727.8 
6521:38   Andrew Morley V60MUnattached    
6621:39   Philip Anthony Hunter  V55MUnattached21:1120:5912.4 
6721:42   David Nicholas Fox V45MUnattached    
6821:51   Michael Street  SENMBarnes20:4519:216.1 
6921:55   Chris Goodman  S25MDulwich18:3318:3314.7 
7021:57   Rachael Simcox SENWUnattached    
7121:59   Oliver Moore SENMUnattached    
7222:06   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:3220:2115.5 
7322:08   Eve Parish SENWUnattached    
7422:09   Sam Walker V35MUnattached    
7522:15   James Dawes  V40MDulwich Park21:2621:2618.9 
7622:20   Jenny Kay  V35WUnattached21:3421:3416.0 
7722:26   Robin Fletcher SENMUnattached    
7822:31   Nick Stockley V35MUnattached    
7922:39   Peter Dingle PBS30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5820:5814.3 
8022:40   Orla Carty SBS25WPenny Lane22:4020:5022.5 
8122:41   Stuart McLellan V35MUnattached    
8222:42   Ceri Thomas SBV40MUnattached22:3822:0836.0 
8322:44   Armin Kamara SENMUnattached    
8422:46   Bruce Gardiner V40MUnattached    
8522:47   Claire Steward SBV60WDulwich22:4122:1817.1 
8622:48   Stephen Elson  V50MUnattached21:4620:5011.4 
8722:49   Oliver Jones U20MUnattached    
8822:51   Jonathan Taylor V45MUnattached    
8922:53   Paul Connor  S25MWindrush TC20:4020:4016.8 
9022:54   Eberhard Prill  V50MDulwich/Germany18:0917:586.0 
9123:04   Spenser Lane  V40MDulwich Park22:3620:3426.2 
9223:12   Richard Cooke  V35MDulwich Park18:5518:5523.8 
9323:14   AN Other         
9423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:22   Grant Barnes  V35MStriders of Croydon20:3419:5727.6 
9623:29   Joanne Shelton-Pereda SBV35WDulwich22:5622:2114.1 
9723:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:31   Barrie John Nicholls PBV55MDulwich23:2722:1714.0 
9923:32   Elizabeth Hammond SENWUnattached    
10023:33   Laura Broadbent SENWUnattached    
10123:37   Sam Crump  S25MDulwich18:2418:1510.3 
10223:38   Sarah Ventress PBS25WDulwich Park23:3823:3825.8 
10323:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:45   Melanie Ward SBS30WBeckenham23:4521:5921.5 
10523:58   Hamid Mashhadi V55MUnattached    
10624:01   Mick Mead PBV55MDulwich23:5823:5822.7 
10724:02   Andrew Crossley PBV40MUnattached23:4823:4817.8 
10824:03   Karwai Pun V35WUnattached    
10924:07   Sophie Jones  S25WClapham Chasers23:4122:2513.6 
11024:11   Hayden Judd PBV40MUnattached24:0823:5919.6 
11124:12   Sasha Tinkler-Davies U15WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
11224:12   Mali Jenkins U15WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
11324:17   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached23:3321:3414.6 
11424:19   Helen Sheridan V40WUnattached    
11524:23   Lindsey Annable PBV45WDulwich23:3023:1614.4 
11624:33   Belinda Bell  S25WDulwich23:4719:596.7 
11724:35   Andrew Rutherford  V75MUnattached24:2024:1029.3 
11824:37   Felicity Pike U15WUnattached    
11924:39   Ed Houlihan PBV45MUnattached22:5422:4317.8 
12024:46   Sarah Manley  V40WUnattached24:2023:3614.8 
12124:47   Sarah Tizzard V40WUnattached    
12224:49   Penelope Bell PBS30WDulwich24:4924:0721.5 
12324:50   Tony Donaldson  V50MWindrush TC22:2422:1524.3 
12424:52   Katriona Windsor SENWUnattached    
12524:56   Anthony Duncombe-Moore V50MUnattached    
12624:58   Lauren Thorpe  S25WDulwich Park22:3621:5514.1 
12724:59   Katharine Jane Mote SENWWindrush Triathlon Club    
12825:02   Rob Cope  V40MDulwich18:2818:035.9 
12925:14   John Bean SENMUnattached    
13025:26   Ben Jones V35MUnattached    
13125:47   Neil Cole  SENMUnattached24:1821:4611.4 
13225:53   Susan Jane Markham SENWUnattached    
13325:55   Charles Wilson SENMUnattached    
13426:00   Stephanie Burchill  V55WDulwich25:3925:3934.6 
13526:04   Ian Sippitt V55MUnattached    
13626:08   Maggie Lee SENWUnattached    
13726:14   Peter Hiley  V65MUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
13826:19   Louise Hardcastle  V35WUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
13926:28   Jo Wint SENWUnattached    
14026:52   Nile Richardson U15MUnattached    
14126:53   Rachel Smith SENWUnattached    
14226:53   Sara Faulkner V40WUnattached    
14326:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:54   Alison Fairbrass SENWKent AC    
14527:04   Ian Lilley  V40MDulwich18:5217:341.9 
14627:09   Cubaidh Davey U15MUnattached    
14727:11   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing SBV35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0420:1510.3 
14827:12   Suzy Bannister V35WUnattached    
14927:13   Susie Fairbrass PBS20WKent26:4121:2711.4 
15027:15   Andy Doak SENMUnattached    
15127:31   Mark Bannister SENMUnattached    
15227:33   Oliver Pope U15MUnattached    
15327:34   Edith Pike U15WUnattached    
15427:44   Sally-Ann Johnson V50WUnattached    
15527:45   Lynn Burton  V40WDulwich Park27:3226:4926.7 
15627:47   Louise Maignan  U11WSouth London27:1921:4112.6 
15727:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:56   Shannon Doubleday SENWWindrush Triathlon Club    
15928:11   Michelle Lee SBSENWUnattached27:0426:0126.2 
16028:18   Henna Shah Sherazi-Selby V35WUnattached    
16128:19   Alison Sullivan  V40WUnattached26:3726:3728.7 
16228:37   Katie Collins SENWUnattached    
16328:58   Soo Yau PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers28:1028:1026.9 
16429:10   Valerie Macleod PBV50WUnattached29:1029:1030.4 
16529:24   Oli Goldman SENMUnattached    
16629:26   Nicholas Davey V35MUnattached    
16729:32   Rachelle Peacock SBS30WDulwich Park29:3228:0930.4 
16830:06   Hannah Wailoo SENWUnattached    
16930:18   Karen Eyre SENWUnattached    
17030:30   Mark Rose V45MUnattached    
17130:32   Katy Parsons SENWUnattached    
17230:33   Anna Bettiss SENWUnattached    
17330:39   Susan Vernon  V65WDulwich30:1429:2432.7 
17430:40   Ajay Khandelwal SBV40MDulwich19:3919:3812.6 
17530:47   Louise Arseneault V45WUnattached    
17630:51   Karen Keenan PBV50WUnattached29:1529:1527.7 
17731:11   Kate Sweet SBV40WUnattached31:1125:2423.0 
17831:16   Edilia Hinojosa SENWUnattached    
17931:18   Ninder Billing V40WUnattached    
18032:22   James Gillespie V45MUnattached    
18134:21   Sue Connolly  V65WWimbledon Windmilers32:2832:2835.0 
18234:40   Angharad Llewellyn SENWUnattached    
18335:54   Hannah Nolan-Neylan SENWUnattached