Wolverhampton parkrun # 11 External Results
Wolverhampton
13 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Tom Warrender  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston16:4116:4121.5 
217:15   John Needham  S20MBelgrave16:2916:2929.6 
318:07   Jamie Ward  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs16:5916:455.2 
418:49   Ryan Hodgkiss  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5216:379.4 
519:23   Darrell Bodin PBV40MDudley & Stourbridge19:2318:363.6 
619:25   Christpher Stark SBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2519:0219.4 
719:51   James Dalton SBS30MUnattached19:3419:1511.9 
820:21   Jon Abbiss V45MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
920:27   Richard Hands SBV40MNorthbrook20:2719:4610.4 
1020:33   Paul Williams  V60MSouth London/Wrekin19:5019:5021.4 
1120:41   Edward Hawkins V40MUnattached    
1220:57   Adrian Lewis  V40MAberdare Valley19:2917:342.1 
1321:06   Peter Robinson  V50MBlack Country TC19:3319:339.9 
1421:09   Michael Steven Pearson PBSENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
1521:25   Simon Lewis V45MUnattached    
1621:26   Darren Beattie SBV40MDudley Kingswinford21:2020:3531.5 
1721:46   Mark Homer  V50MDudley Kingswinford19:3519:086.4 
1821:51   Alexander Hall SENMUnattached    
1922:00   Andrew Litchfield  V45MDudley Kingswinford20:5620:5624.3 
2022:14   Brian Slater  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3720:1817.1 
2122:21   Stefan Andrews V40MUnattached    
2222:25   Jonathan Harper  S20MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1919:187.7 
2322:32   Dominic Kemp PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:5720:3516.2 
2422:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:37   Shane Gamble V50MUnattached    
2622:39   Bethany Walker SBU15WTipton22:3920:036.3 
2723:19   Jon Barker PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:5720:4815.0 
2823:21   Catherine Needham SENWUnattached    
2923:34   Molly Perkins  U18WWolverhampton & Bilston20:3020:3024.2 
3023:35   Edward Perkins V40MUnattached    
3123:40   Mark Rozier V45MUnattached    
3223:43   Scott Burton PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5622:5626.1 
3323:52   Adam Bodin SBU15MDudley & Stourbridge22:0017:400.0 
3423:55   Dave Webb SBV50MUnattached22:5322:1415.8 
3524:01   Joe Loftus U15MUnattached    
3624:03   Kerry Crook  S25WBlack Country TC22:4122:1635.1 
3724:08   Sue Johnson  V55WStafford H23:5523:5523.6 
3824:28   John Anthony SENMUnattached    
3924:31   Greg Asbury V35MUnattached    
4024:48   James Boyd  V35MUnattached22:4321:2510.9 
4125:08   Malcolm Sutton PBV55MUnattached23:4222:3213.7 
4225:16   Robert Hayward V40MUnattached    
4325:21   David Ede  V40MUnattached22:0621:2813.0 
4425:27   Steve Rayner V50MUnattached    
4525:37   Chloe Walker  U15WTipton23:3623:3636.0 
4626:14   Alice Wilkinson SBV40WPurple Patch26:1424:0223.6 
4726:22   Luke Bodin  U18MDASH21:2419:4921.9 
4826:24   Claire Bodin  V35WUnattached26:0025:2418.4 
4926:42   Joanne Wall PBV40WUnattached24:2524:2528.7 
5026:50   Leny Hall  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston25:4925:2424.3 
5127:16   Katie Turner PBS25WWolverhampton & Bilston24:5624:5636.0 
5227:28   Helen Whittaker V35WUnattached    
5327:29   Kevin Whitmore V50MUnattached    
5427:46   Jason Richards  V40MBlack Country TC20:1920:1911.7 
5528:17   Mark Badger SENMUnattached    
5628:21   Alicia Pountney U20WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
5728:25   Donald Hyde  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston26:0623:2521.0 
5828:35   Dolores Nellany V50WDudley Ladies RC    
5928:38   Jason Mander V45MUnattached    
6028:46   Giovanna Cooper PBV50WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4524:3116.9 
6128:46   Amy Sharman SENWUnattached    
6228:54   Peter Rayner U20MUnattached    
6328:57   W. Roy Grew V70MRoad Runners Club    
6429:00   Gary Harper V55MUnattached    
6529:24   Emily Gough SENWUnattached    
6629:26   Angela Hands SBV45WNorthbrook28:4228:2229.4 
6729:31   Lena Singer SENWUnattached    
6829:38   Athane Needham V50WUnattached    
6929:49   Jessica Graysmark SENWUnattached    
7029:49   Emma Neil SENWUnattached    
7129:54   Karen Bryan V50WUnattached    
7230:05   Karen Perry V55WDudley Ladies RC    
7331:00   Jake Clark SENMUnattached    
7431:16   Thelma Dawn Powell  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston27:2327:2336.0 
7531:44   Siobhan Nicholls V40WUnattached    
7631:56   Catherine Rayner SENWUnattached    
7732:01   Sarah Hunt SENWUnattached    
7832:05   Teresa Merritt V45WUnattached    
7932:05   Sean Merritt V45MUnattached    
8032:09   Stuart James Penny V40MUnattached    
8132:20   Fay Mescam V35WUnattached    
8232:23   Beccy Knight U15WUnattached    
8332:28   Mena Sabbour SENWUnattached    
8432:31   Ruth Burton  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston30:1630:1636.0 
8533:26   Andrew McNeil V40MUnattached    
8634:26   Lynn Edwards V50WUnattached    
8736:10   Sarah Keeling V40WUnattached    
8837:31   Nicola Davies  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston31:1331:1336.0 
8937:40   Alison Challoner V50WUnattached    
9037:41   Clive Jukes  V75MWolverhampton & Bilston34:4934:0334.1 
9138:35   Jodie Perkins U20WUnattached    
9238:39   June Rose Knight V40WUnattached    
9338:55   Mark Wylde V45MUnattached    
9439:25   Lynne Perkins V40WUnattached    
9539:29   Paula Louise Ryan V35WUnattached